UNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALL
Classement des Equipes
REG
BFE - M13 F Elite Z Sud
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
LE HAILLAN 1
42
14
14
14
28
MAX
700
318
2.201
2.
MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
33
14
12
2
9
3
2
24
7
3.429
703
549
1.281
3.
VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES
33
14
11
3
11
3
22
6
3.667
658
430
1.530
4.
LE HAILLAN 2
30
14
9
5
9
3
2
21
10
2.100
696
542
1.284
5.
VOLLEY BALL DU LUY DE BEARN
27
14
10
4
6
4
1
3
21
12
1.750
712
603
1.181
6.
UNION BEARNAISE
25
14
8
6
6
2
3
3
19
14
1.357
679
601
1.130
7.
J.S.A. BORDEAUX
25
14
8
6
6
2
3
3
19
14
1.357
700
630
1.111
8.
ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY
23
14
8
6
6
2
1
5
17
14
1.214
635
611
1.039
9.
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL
19
13
6
6
1
4
2
3
4
15
16
0.938
580
611
0.949
10.
JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.
18
14
6
8
3
3
3
5
15
19
0.789
622
718
0.866
11.
UNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALL
12
13
4
8
1
4
9
8
18
0.444
463
586
0.790
12.
LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
9
14
3
11
3
11
6
22
0.273
486
666
0.730
13.
ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE
7
14
2
12
2
1
11
5
24
0.208
487
678
0.718
14.
UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
6
12
2
10
1
1
1
9
5
21
0.238
433
597
0.725
15.
ASS SPORT AMBARESIENNE
0
14
12
2
14
28
289
703
0.411
DEP
L1A - Poule A phase 1
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
USM 01
18
7
6
1
4
2
1
19
5
3.800
563
419
1.344
2.
GRADIGNAN 01
18
7
6
1
2
3
1
1
18
8
2.250
585
487
1.201
3.
AVBNB
13
7
4
3
3
1
1
2
16
10
1.600
607
543
1.118
4.
BLANQUEFORT 01
13
7
4
3
1
1
2
1
2
14
14
1.000
596
582
1.024
5.
LIBOURNE 01
10
7
3
4
1
1
1
1
3
14
15
0.933
619
607
1.020
6.
TALENCE
10
7
3
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
13
15
0.867
598
592
1.010
7.
BRUGES 01
8
7
2
5
1
1
2
1
2
11
18
0.611
597
637
0.937
8.
BA 106
0
7
7
1
6
1
21
0.048
253
551
0.459
DEP
L2A - Poule A phase 2
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
GRADIGNAN 01
21
8
7
1
2
4
1
1
21
9
2.333
689
607
1.135
2.
USM 01
15
7
5
2
2
1
2
1
1
16
11
1.455
611
569
1.074
3.
LIBOURNE 01
14
8
4
4
2
2
2
2
18
14
1.286
734
665
1.104
4.
LESPARRE
13
8
4
4
1
3
1
2
1
16
19
0.842
725
744
0.974
5.
ASSM 01
12
8
3
5
3
3
1
1
16
18
0.889
737
706
1.044
6.
BRUGES 01
12
8
4
4
2
2
3
1
15
18
0.833
718
756
0.950
7.
TALENCE LOISIR
11
7
3
4
2
1
2
2
13
13
1.000
542
562
0.964
8.
BLANQUEFORT 01
7
8
2
6
1
1
1
4
1
12
19
0.632
669
718
0.932
9.
AVBNB
6
6
2
4
1
1
2
2
8
14
0.571
410
508
0.807
DEP
L2C - Poule C phase 2
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
USM 02
18
8
5
3
3
1
1
3
21
12
1.750
722
657
1.099
2.
AVIA 02
17
8
5
3
1
2
2
2
1
20
15
1.333
763
743
1.027
3.
EYSINES 02
16
8
5
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
18
14
1.286
693
658
1.053
4.
AVIA 01
16
8
5
3
1
2
2
1
1
1
18
15
1.200
712
686
1.038
5.
EYSINES 01
14
8
4
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
17
16
1.063
695
681
1.021
6.
V3B loisir
14
8
4
4
1
1
2
2
1
1
17
17
1.000
715
671
1.066
7.
PLG loisir
13
8
4
4
1
3
1
2
1
16
19
0.842
747
775
0.964
8.
HAILLAN 01
11
8
3
5
2
1
2
3
13
17
0.765
629
663
0.949
9.
MARTIGNAS 02
4
8
1
7
1
1
3
3
8
23
0.348
595
737
0.807
DEP
SAB - Poule B OPEN Phase 1
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
ASI OP 01
18
6
6
5
1
18
1
18.000
470
303
1.551
2.
V3B 01
15
6
5
1
3
2
1
15
5
3.000
469
394
1.190
3.
ASSA OP 02
9
6
3
3
1
2
1
2
10
11
0.909
453
445
1.018
4.
VSBA
7
6
2
4
1
1
1
3
8
13
0.615
399
429
0.930
5.
EVB
6
6
2
4
1
1
4
10
13
0.769
496
507
0.978
6.
USM OP
6
6
2
4
1
1
1
3
7
14
0.500
431
468
0.921
7.
ASPOM 02
3
6
1
5
1
2
3
5
16
0.313
338
510
0.663
DEP
SBB - Poule B OPEN Phase 2
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
VSBA
16
7
5
2
1
3
1
1
1
18
11
1.636
639
601
1.063
2.
ASI OP 2
13
7
4
3
1
1
2
1
2
16
14
1.143
653
635
1.028
3.
V3B OP 2
13
7
4
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
15
14
1.071
609
614
0.992
4.
USM OP
12
7
4
3
1
2
1
2
1
14
13
1.077
570
599
0.952
5.
ASSA OP 1
11
7
3
4
1
2
2
1
1
14
14
1.000
608
598
1.017
6.
TALENCE
10
7
3
4
1
1
1
1
3
14
15
0.933
626
624
1.003
7.
ASSA OP 2
10
7
2
5
2
4
1
15
19
0.789
735
743
0.989
8.
EVB
10
7
3
4
1
2
1
3
11
17
0.647
613
639
0.959
DEP
SCB - Poule B OPEN Phase 3
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
ASSA OP 1
19
7
6
1
5
1
1
20
4
5.000
586
482
1.216
2.
TALENCE OP
16
7
5
2
3
2
1
1
17
13
1.308
662
647
1.023
3.
LIBOURNE OP
13
6
4
2
1
1
2
1
1
14
11
1.273
556
505
1.101
4.
MARTIGNAS OP
12
7
4
3
1
2
1
2
1
14
13
1.077
579
576
1.005
5.
USM OP
11
6
3
3
1
2
2
1
13
13
1.000
545
549
0.993
6.
AVIA OP 2
7
5
2
3
2
1
2
10
9
1.111
414
427
0.970
7.
V3B OP 2
1
4
4
1
2
1
4
12
0.333
321
365
0.879
8.
CEA OP
0
6
6
1
5
1
18
0.056
364
476
0.765
DEP
H1A - Coupe Heitz
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
GRADIGNAN
24
8
8
7
1
24
1
24.000
619
367
1.687
2.
LIBOURNE
21
8
7
1
5
1
1
1
21
6
3.500
645
493
1.308
3.
USM MIOS
19
8
6
2
3
2
1
1
1
20
10
2.000
685
532
1.288
4.
AGJA
16
8
5
3
2
1
2
1
2
19
14
1.357
678
654
1.037
5.
EYSINES
13
8
4
4
2
2
1
3
14
16
0.875
603
643
0.938
6.
AVBNB
10
8
3
5
3
1
4
11
15
0.733
506
555
0.912
7.
VSBA
6
8
2
6
1
1
1
5
7
19
0.368
485
618
0.785
8.
BLANQUEFORT
4
8
1
7
1
1
3
3
8
21
0.381
530
673
0.788
9.
BRUGES
1
8
8
1
7
2
24
0.083
424
640
0.663
DEP
JFE - M17F 6x6 - Poule Excellence
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
Biscarrosse
23
10
8
2
6
1
1
1
1
25
9
2.778
798
548
1.456
2.
Mérignac
19
10
6
4
3
2
1
2
1
1
23
16
1.438
826
786
1.051
3.
Salles-Mios
16
10
5
5
2
2
1
2
1
2
20
19
1.053
810
817
0.991
4.
Illac 1
15
9
5
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
19
17
1.118
673
714
0.943
5.
Talence 1
7
10
3
7
1
2
3
4
12
25
0.480
691
846
0.817
6.
Floirac
7
9
2
7
1
1
1
1
5
9
22
0.409
578
665
0.869
DEP
JG1 - M17G 6x6
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
Salles-Mios
27
10
10
4
3
3
30
9
3.333
907
744
1.219
2.
AGJA
21
10
7
3
6
1
2
1
23
10
2.300
770
611
1.260
3.
Mérignac
19
10
6
4
4
1
1
2
2
22
15
1.467
799
713
1.121
4.
Talence
9
10
3
4
3
2
1
1
6
10
22
0.455
436
719
0.606
5.
La Cocarde
7
10
2
8
2
1
2
5
10
24
0.417
638
734
0.869
6.
Bruges
7
10
2
8
1
1
1
2
5
10
25
0.400
726
755
0.962
DEP
PAR - M11 Poule ARGENT -phase 2
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
U. SALLES MIOS 1
20
12
8
4
8
4
8
4
2.000
216
206
1.049
2.
SAINT MEDARD 2
19
12
7
5
7
5
7
5
1.400
226
189
1.196
3.
LE HAILLAN 3
19
12
7
5
7
5
7
5
1.400
217
209
1.038
4.
TALENCE 3
18
12
6
6
6
6
6
6
1.000
214
193
1.109
5.
AGJA 1
18
12
6
6
6
6
6
6
1.000
204
216
0.944
6.
BLANQUEFORT 2
17
12
5
7
5
7
5
7
0.714
224
229
0.978
7.
ILLAC 4
15
12
3
9
3
9
3
9
0.333
182
241
0.755
DEP
PBZ - M11 Poule BRONZE -phase 2
Compétition
Points
Jou.
Gag.
Per.
F.
3-0
3-1
3-2
2-3
1-3
0-3
Set.P
Set.C
Coeff.S
Pts.P
Pts.C
Coeff.P
1.
Mérignac 2
23
12
11
1
11
1
11
1
11.000
246
140
1.757
2.
LE HAILLAN 4
20
12
8
4
8
4
8
4
2.000
230
159
1.447
3.
JSA 1
20
12
8
4
8
4
8
4
2.000
222
186
1.194
4.
Ambarès 2
17
12
5
7
5
7
5
7
0.714
202
224
0.902
5.
U. SALLES MIOS 2
15
12
6
3
3
6
6
6
6
1.000
164
197
0.832
6.
Floirac 1
13
12
1
11
1
11
1
11
0.091
176
233
0.755
7.
Floirac 2
13
12
3
7
2
3
9
3
9
0.333
136
237
0.574