MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB
Classement des Equipes
REGMFE - M 15 F 1ère phase POULE E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STRASBOURG UC 11866612MAX3001551.935
2.IMANA136513211042.5003022281.325
3.MOLSHEIM116422211961.5003232471.308
4.SELESTAT 1106332121871.1432832531.119
5.OSTWALD56242135100.5002323090.751
6.STRASBOURG UC 246151234110.3642253350.672
7.SELESTAT 2266242120.1671793170.565
REGMFP - M 15 F Honneur E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COLMAR 12910109120120.0005123291.556
2.MOLSHEIM2510828111744.2504923551.386
3.SELESTAT 213105532510120.8334304520.951
4.RIXHEIM 213105532510120.8334484920.911
5.STRASBOURG U C 214104642410120.8334644551.020
6.COLMAR 291037376140.4293844480.857
7.ENSISHEIM 221010282200.1003175160.614
REGCGE - M18 G 1er Phase Poule E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MOLSHEIM1555510MAX2501691.479
2.US MULHOUSE9532311741.7502552241.138
3.ASIM9532122661.0002372630.901
4.COLMAR6523221680.7502832821.004
5.SELESTAT3514122480.5002302530.909
6.PFASTATT351414290.2221912550.749
REGCGL - M18 G Excellence A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CREUTZWALD1555321527.5004173251.283
2.VALLEE DE LA SAUER125411311362.1674464151.075
3.MOLSHEIM752321119110.8184464530.985
4.STRASBOURG UC 552311218120.6674264580.930
5.SAINT DIE451411217120.5834094340.942
6.US MULHOUSE25141225140.3573794380.865
REGPFB - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE Poule B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COLMAR54181817154154.00013687681.781
2.SREG MULHOUSE411814457212146232.000158714381.104
3.IMANA40181534561247261.808160614621.098
4.MOLSHEIM341812644421341301.367155314361.081
5.STRASBOURG VBCS B311810854124238301.267144614241.015
6.MULHOUSE C29181085413533301.100132613470.984
7.VALLEE DE SAUER20196135123825400.625131414200.925
8.SELESTAT 191861241124626390.667134514640.919
9.ARANI161841421153625450.556135015810.854
10.HERRLISHEIM131741312125621430.488128214360.893
11.POLE DE MULHOUSE018185135540.093107014710.727
REGPGB - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE Poule B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MOLSHEIM31131124431135162.18811629901.174
2.VALLEE DE SAUER301410444221135201.750124211421.088
3.POLE DE STRASBOURG27149571113132181.778116510751.084
4.STRASBOURG U C 26141043341331231.348121711291.078
5.CLUB DU RHIN14144101323519330.576112811890.949
6.SAINT DIE 1313582313420320.625107611710.919
7.MUNDOLSHEIM121441011223519350.543109012440.876
8.SELESTAT 12142121174124380.632124513850.899
REGPGD - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE PLAY OFF Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MOLSHEIM2611924321129132.2319538401.135
2.VILLERS2612934321229161.81310669861.081
3.VALLEE DE SAUER21127524112225211.19010299991.030
4.STRASBOURG U C 16116521311321220.9559619551.006
5.POLE DE STRASBOURG1710553221220171.1768308271.004
6.HETTANGE 121055233218210.8578788810.997
7.JARNY11113811133218270.66796010360.927
8.PONT A MOUSSON 3111134410330.30386110140.849
REGRFC - REGIONALE FEMININE Poule C Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STRASBOURG UC C4416151951146104.60013439711.383
2.STRASBOURG UC D3715123642342172.471134911271.197
3.STRASBOURG VBCS B36161336341243202.150140912411.135
4.MOLSHEIM291710752323237291.276140113951.004
5.SAVERNE27179852223334301.133140412701.106
6.LA SOUFFEL B24168861112528271.037118311271.050
7.HAGUENAU2316794323428300.933124412111.027
8.LA SOUFFEL A201761141134428360.778134713800.976
9.STRASBOURG VBCS C21611513126470.12885913050.658
10.HAUSBERGEN116161152480.04270712190.580
REGRMC - REGIONALE MASCULINE Poule C Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STRASBOURG UC C40161424821143182.389142412451.144
2.PFASTATT39161337422144172.588141111671.209
3.STRASBOURG VBCS B351612455211239211.857137212541.094
4.STRASBOURG UC D27169743223234281.214138813611.020
5.US MULHOUSE B2516972526133301.100140313531.037
6.KINGERSHEIM B25168861124232271.185129612711.020
7.REMIREMONT201661023134328350.800133014260.933
8.GERARDMER18165111434425370.676130813920.940
9.COLMAR616214118614430.326118913770.863
10.MOLSHEIM B516214113119450.200101212870.786
DEPMHB - MASCULIN HONNEUR ET M21 POULE B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SELESTAT M212410824311126112.3648657521.150
2.KOCHERSBERG231073612126102.6008366811.228
3.HAGUENAU 2191073232324161.5008898391.060
4.MUNDOLSHEIM 3101037311512240.5006958290.838
5.LA SOUFFEL 3810371212413260.5008248810.935
6.MOLSHEIM 3610281114312260.4627508770.855
DEPMHH - MASCULIN HONNEUR PLAY DOWN Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FRATERNELLE241082422228122.3339268031.153
2.SCHWEIGHOUSE179542213121161.3138047701.044
3.SAVERNE1410631243121220.9558399440.889
4.LA SOUFFEL 3138531221216151.0676836031.133
5.SELESTAT 311936322215180.8337117390.962
6.MOLSHEIM 399361221314220.6367547980.945
7.MUNDOLSHEIM 38927223213230.5657528120.926
DEP21B - M21F poule B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MOC 223885212446.0006644341.530
2.HERRLISHEIM1886251112082.5006294611.364
3.SUC13844412116121.3336144991.230
4.HAGUENAU 26826266200.3003786080.622
5.HAGUENAU 1088262240.0833586410.559
DEP21A - M21F poule A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASVS3010101030MAX7503192.351
2.IMANA241082822464.0007034951.420
3.MOC 116105551417151.1336646341.047
4.LA SOUFFEL91037211611230.4786007650.784
5.SCHWEIGHOUSE 161028221511280.3936478940.724
6.SCHWEIGHOUSE 2510281186270.2224997560.660
DEP21D - M21F Play down Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SCHWEIGHOUSE 112443112112.0003192071.541
2.HAGUENAU 2632121632.0002031411.440
3.LA SOUFFEL632121632.0002011491.349
4.SCHWEIGHOUSE 2321111331.0001061260.841
5.HAGUENAU 13312111470.5712212310.957
6.MOC 334131124100.4002243220.696
7.MOC 403312190.1111412390.590
DEP21E - M21F Play off Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASVS228715212354.6006754641.455
2.MOC 219773222163.5006154841.271
3.HERRLISHEIM1284421111215151.0006296141.024
4.SUC10835313114150.9336126121.000
5.IMANA67252147150.4674275110.836
6.MOC 10888243286010.546
DEP13A - M13 FEMININES POULE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SUC 1147714MAX3501452.414
2.MOLSHEIM 1137611226.0003222001.610
3.SELESTAT 111743961.5003292821.167
4.SUC 211743881.0002963190.928
5.IMANA 110734890.8893023610.837
6.SELESTAT 210734790.7783153360.938
7.MOLSHEIM 287162120.1672503250.769
8.IMANA 2777141553510.442
DEP13E - F13 EXCELLENCE Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SUC 1147714114.0003641951.867
2.MUNDOLSHEIM127521243.0003592231.610
3.ASVS127521152.2003392781.219
4.MOLSHEIM 1127521052.0003372421.393
5.SELESTAT 110734680.7502502740.912
6.LA SOUFFEL97254100.4001913110.614
7.SUC 287162120.1671933360.574
8.VBCS777141763500.503
DEP13H - F13 HONNEUR Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.IMANA 1137611326.5003572481.440
2.SELESTAT 2137611334.3333642881.264
3.HAGUENAU127521052.0003322941.129
4.SCHWEIGHOUSE 110734780.8753033060.990
5.SCHWEIGHOUSE 210734790.7783233440.939
6.SAVERNE107346100.6003163450.916
7.IMANA 297255120.4172953650.808
8.MOLSHEIM 27772140.1432713710.730
DEPFEH - FEMININE SENIOR PLAY DOWN Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SELESTAT 23312111461135113.18210848261.312
2.SCHWEIGHOUSE 2231174612227132.0779187251.266
3.VBCS 516126423121519230.8267468780.850
4.MOLSHEIM 412114721113317240.7088298191.012
5.HAGUENAU 23121111477340.2066639920.668
DEPFEM - FEMININE SENIOR Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.IMANA 24316151942146114.18213479681.392
2.SCHWEIGHOUSE 1391613394342133.231129810001.298
3.ARANI 2351612464212140202.000135811291.203
4.MOLSHEIM 335161151012340162.50013159701.356
5.SELESTAT 224168834111627300.900119511911.003
6.SCHWEIGHOUSE 218165114131722340.647108411550.939
7.VBCS 513165101324719370.51499112330.804
8.MOLSHEIM 461621411131011450.24491113070.697
9.HAGUENAU 231611512135460.10970212480.563
DEPFEX - FEMININE SENIOR PLAY OFF Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.IMANA 219972521122151.4678357721.082
2.ARANI 214105512212219210.9058268830.935
3.SCHWEIGHOUSE 113945131418181.0007827870.994
4.MOLSHEIM 38826223113180.7226866870.999
DEPBM1 - M 13 MASCULINS POULE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SUC 1168816MAX4012371.692
2.MOLSHEIM148621252.4003922901.352
3.SELESTAT128448100.8003423800.900
4.SUC 2108264120.3332873620.793
5.VBCS8883160.1882804330.647
DEPBME - M13M POULE EXCELLENCE Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SUC 12010102036.6675333601.481
2.ASVS 11810821853.6005163571.445
3.MOLSHEIM1610641381.6254494071.103
4.HAGUENAU1410469120.7504094530.903
5.ASVS 21210284170.2353534940.715
6.SELESTAT1010101200.0503215100.629
DEPLHB - MIXTE HONNEUR POULE B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.les Acharnés Erstein24108262112583.1257796551.189
2.PICONSTANTIA24108262112583.1257916711.179
3.SUC 6211073162123151.5338998021.121
4.X TEAM12104642414220.6367687930.968
5.MOC 2710281114312250.4807358290.887
6.OSTWALD 2210191548290.2766558770.747
DEPLHC - MIXTE HONNEUR POULE C Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Les Voyageurs Erstein211082413226132.0009007871.144
2.ERNO 220107323211124161.5008808261.065
3.SELESTAT151037216122221.0009049210.982
4.MOC 11210461332120240.8339289310.997
5.SUC 7111046132416250.6408288950.925
6.OBERNAI111046221514220.6367398190.902
DEPLH4 - MIXTE HONNEUR 16 à 20 Compétition
Composition de la Poule LH4
OSTWALD 101
X TEAM02
MOC 103
SUC 804
VBCS 205
DEPLH5 - MIXTE HONNEUR 21 à 25 Compétition
Composition de la Poule LH5
MOC301
MOC 202
SUC 703
VBCS 104
SCHWEIGHOUSE05
DEPLHA - MIXTE HONNEUR POULE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ARANI 2218716112145.2506134841.267
2.IMANA 316862132218131.3856616231.061
3.HIGH FIVE 16853411219101.9006475821.112
4.OSTWALD 178261112310190.5265846450.905
5.MOC3088262240.0834666370.732