MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB
Classement des Equipes
REGCFC - M 18 F 1ère phase poule C Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAVERNE124448MAX2001101.818
2.CONSTANTIA124448MAX2001141.754
3.STRASBOURG UC104422824.0002231641.360
4.MOLSHEIM943131623.0001851651.121
5.MUNDOLSHEIM4413112360.5001761920.917
6.HAGUENAU 114413180.1251522150.707
7.SCHWEIGHOUSE044481232010.612
8.HAGUENAU 2044481022000.510
REGCGC - M18 G 1er Phase Poule C Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STRASBOURG VB62224MAX100402.500
2.VALLEE DE LA SAUER62224MAX100442.273
3.VILLERS 1321111221.00076890.854
4.MOLSHEIM321111221.00070930.753
5.STRASBOURG UC221111230.66780990.808
6.CREUTZWALD12211140.250921060.868
7.VILLERS 202224541010.535
REGPGB - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE Poule B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SELESTAT1244412MAX3022341.291
2.U S MULHOUSE B83321924.5002512041.230
3.MOLSHEIM632121651.2002602461.057
4.HUNINGUE CLUB DU RHIN44222117100.7003653880.941
5.POLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURG421111531.6671831661.102
6.STRASBOURG U C B4312111570.7142552491.024
7.VALLEE DE SAUER144132120.1672713440.788
8.ASIM ILLZACH03321290.2222112670.790
REGRFB - REGIONALE FEMININE poule B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA SOUFFEL62226MAX150941.596
2.CONSTANTIA B62226MAX1501001.500
3.MOLSHEIM62226MAX1501041.442
4.HAUSBERGEN321111331.0001331231.081
5.SARRALBE321111331.0001241221.016
6.VALLEE DE LA SAUER B2111321.500108921.174
7.KOCHERSBERG12211260.3331431830.781
8.SELESTAT B02226991500.660
9.STRASBOURG UC C0111346750.613
10.KUNHEIM02226901500.600
DEPFEX - FEMIMININE EXCELLENCE Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU62226MAX1501041.442
2.HERRLISHEIM 252211623.0001811661.090
3.VAL/SAUER 331113MAX78691.130
4.IMANA 21111230.6671021030.990
5.CONSTANTIA 30111369780.885
6.KOCHERSBERG 1022261151530.752
7.MOC 20111353750.707
DEPFH1 - FEMININE HONNEUR ET M 21 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN93339MAX2251251.800
2.US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER321111331.000131981.337
3.ALSATIA M 21321111331.0001131140.991
4.ARANI 2321111331.0001271310.969
5.HERRLISHEIM M 210111335750.467
6.MOLSHEIM M 2102226621500.413
DEPMH1 - MASCULIN HONNEUR ET M 21 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SCHWEIGHOUSE 162226MAX150891.685
2.VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG62211616.0001711181.449
3.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 262211616.0001691351.252
4.SELESTAT 3321111431.3331561411.106
5.STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE321111431.3331561501.040
6.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM321111331.0001121240.903
7.SUC 50111354750.720
.OSTWALD 20111354750.720
9.MOC 202226971500.647
10.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU02226881500.587
DEP11A - M11 FEMININES POULE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SELESTAT 1844818.0002171411.539
2.OSTWALD7431723.5002081731.202
3.SELESTAT 27431623.0001841441.278
4.SOUFFEL6422441.0001701501.133
5.MOC44481212000.605
6.SELESTAT 344481082000.540
DEP13A - M13 FEMININES POULE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MOC 24224MAX100362.778
2.SELESTAT 14224MAX100631.587
3.IMANA 1422422.0001281021.255
4.MOC 13211221.00066611.082
5.ARANI3211221.00070750.933
6.SELESTAT 2222140.250921150.800
7.SELESTAT 3222140.250571130.504
8.IMANA 22224521000.520
DEPBMA - M 13 MASCULINS PHASE 1 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SUC 14224MAX100531.887
2.SOUFFEL3211221.00095841.131
3.ASVS3211221.00078771.013
4.MOC3211221.00077810.951
5.WANTZENAU3211221.00081950.853
6.STRASBOURG VB 2224591000.590
DEPPMA - M11 MASCULINS POULE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ARANI422414.0001121021.098
2.SUC3211321.500102891.146
3.MOC3211221.000100881.136
4.STRASBOURG VB 2224651000.650