MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB
Classement des Equipes
REGMFD - M 15 F 1ère phase POULE D Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COLMAR 11666421226.0003271951.677
2.SAINT DIE156514111133.6673261861.753
3.MOLSHEIM13642411942.2503041731.757
4.SELESTAT10633312761.1672242111.062
5.COLMAR 246151143100.3001692830.597
6.OSTWALD36151143110.2731663070.541
7.ARANI2615152110.1821463070.476
REGMMC - M 15 G 1ere Phase Poule C Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.KINGERSHEIM1866612MAX3001042.885
2.VALLEE DE LA SAUER146514111033.3332631661.584
3.MOLSHEIM136513211042.5002852551.118
4.VBCS STRASBOURG11633321861.3332732511.088
5.ILLZACH MODENHEIM963333661.0002362470.955
6.STRASBOURG UC8624213580.6251722640.652
7.LA SOUFFEL 14624244100.4002173020.719
8.WANTZENAU46151143100.3002292560.895
9.LA SOUFFEL 2166151120.0831853150.587
REGCFL - M 18 F 1ere Phase Poule E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STRASBOURG U C 15651511025.0002761601.725
2.MOLSHEIM15651511025.0002811651.703
3.SELESTAT1264242842.0002691931.394
4.HERRLISHEIM1264242842.0002331901.226
5.IMANA11642312851.6002751831.503
6.MUNDOLSHEIM562424441.0001491530.974
7.ARANI46151143100.3002122880.736
8.HAGUENAU261515260.3331271820.698
9.STRASBOURG VBCS-166612923000.307
REGCGC - M18 G 1ere Phase Poule C Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MOLSHEIM14554110110.0002621541.701
2.U S MULHOUSE 11541311832.6672352161.088
3.STRASBOURG VBCS10532212851.6002722491.092
4.STRASBOURG U C 85321211761.1672422670.906
5.SELESTAT 6523221680.7502562810.911
6.VALLEE DE SAUER5523212580.6252422520.960
7.ARANI5514122480.5002302600.885
8.PFASTATT155141100.1001952550.765
REGPGB - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE Poule B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MOLSHEIM1455411562.5004844311.123
2.POLE DE STRASBOURG94312111042.5003332801.189
3.STRASBOURG U C 8431121951.8002642950.895
4.VALLEE DE SAUER863321312111.0915034981.010
5.SELESTAT 6523111210120.8334624830.957
6.MUNDOLSHEIM461511227150.4674434421.002
7.CLUB DU RHIN46151237170.4124835430.890
REGRFE - REGIONALE FEMININE Poule E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENSISHEIM83321924.5002522111.194
2.STRASBOURG VBCS732121832.6672351691.391
3.MOLSHEIM732121832.6672481921.292
4.COLMAR5321111651.2002272111.076
5.SELESTAT432121670.8572772611.061
6.BIESHEIM13312290.2221842590.710
7.MULHOUSE ALSACE VOLLEY BALL144132120.1672133330.640
DEPFE1 - FEMININE 1 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL CLUB STRASBOURG 494311211052.0003432801.225
2.MOLSHEIM 2632121751.4002692591.039
3.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 252211632.0002081671.246
4.US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER4312111661.0002562421.058
5.ARANI 2331212560.8332322181.064
6.HAGUENAU 203339832250.369
DEPFE2 - FEMININE 2 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.IMANA 311441211243.0003692981.238
2.MOLSHEIM 38422221061.6673452891.194
3.SELESTAT 274311211071.4293693401.085
4.ASVS 37422211961.5003122911.072
5.VOLLEY BALL CLUB STRASBOURG 62413133110.2732523310.761
6.VOLLEY BALL CLUB STRASBOURG 5144132120.1672393370.709
DEPMH1 - MASCULIN HONNEUR 1 ET M 21 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ARANI 21555515MAX3752391.569
2.STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE11532321362.1674343731.164
3.VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG9431211942.2503032431.247
4.US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER84311111961.5003253101.048
5.SUC 7 M 2184311211181.3754013791.058
6.HAGUENAU 17624111129130.6924694661.006
7.MOLSHEIM 2632121632.0001961921.021
8.HAGUENAU 24422228100.8003653910.934
9.SELESTAT 3461511136160.3754085230.780
10.SUC 63312111470.5712542630.966
11.MUNDOLSHEIM 2331212360.5001961980.990
12.LA SOUFFEL VOLLEY-BALL 3055141150.0672493980.626
DEP11A - M11 FEMININES PHASE 1 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SELESTAT 1844824.0002231501.487
2.MOLSHEIM6422541.2501811830.989
3.ASVS6422441.0001641690.970
4.SCHWEIGHOUSE6422450.8001971961.005
5.SELESTAT 35413260.3331431890.757
6.HAGUENAU 14224MAX100631.587
7.SELESTAT 2444180.1251322140.617
8.SUC3211321.500111791.405
9.HAGUENAU 23211221.00085930.914
DEP13A - M13 FEMININES POULE A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SELESTAT 2844818.0002131471.449
2.MOLSHEIM 17431732.3332221751.269
3.SELESTAT 17431632.0001851551.194
4.OSTWALD76155100.5002593060.846
5.MOLSHEIM 276152110.1822123080.688
DEPPM1 - M 11 MASCULINS PHASE 1 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SUC 1844818.0002151331.617
2.ASVS 17431623.0001781601.113
3.SUC 27431732.3332152021.064
4.SELESTAT6422441.0001741491.168
5.HAGUENAU6422551.0002021941.041
6.ASVS 26422441.0001771800.983
7.VBCS5413460.6672052070.990
8.MOLSHEIM5413270.2861652100.786
9.SCHWEIGHOUSE44481042000.520