MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB
Classement des Equipes
NAT3ME - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS93339MAX2271661.367
2.GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 393312924.5002712231.215
3.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL833111933.0002762331.185
4.ASVB YUTZ THIONVILLE732121832.6672482121.170
5.UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY6321111741.7502562201.164
6.CO VILLERS LES NANCY331212560.8332262540.890
7.VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS331212360.5002072110.981
8.ASPTT BESANCON331212370.4292062200.936
9.ASPTT DIJON231212580.6252592950.878
10.MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB231212380.3752142460.870
11.VBC KINGERSHEIM13312290.2222052570.798
12.UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISY13312290.2222102680.784
REGMFF - M 15 F 1ère phase POULE F Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SUC 162224MAX100591.695
2.STRASBOURG VBCS321111221.00080820.976
3.MOLSHEIM221111230.667991180.839
4.IMANA12211140.2501001200.833
REGMMD - M15 G 1ère phase POULE D Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RIXHEIM62224MAX100342.941
2.US MULHOUSE62224MAX100541.852
3.MOLSHEIM02224471000.470
4.SELESTAT02224411000.410
REGCFJ - M 18 F 1ère Phase Poule J Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COLMARIENNE 162224MAX100541.852
2.MOLSHEIM62224MAX100681.471
3.SELESTAT 1321111221.00089910.978
4.SELESTAT 2221111230.667811030.786
5.COLMARIENNE 212211140.250941060.887
6.VBCS02224581000.580
REGCGE - M18 G 1ère Phase Poule E Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT DIE62224MAX100671.493
2.SELESTAT321111221.00089891.000
3.RIXHEIM321111331.0001201250.960
4.US Mulhouse321111331.0001091190.916
5.COLMAR221111230.66797951.021
6.Molsheim12211140.250891090.817
REGPFB - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE Poule B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VALLEE DE LA SAUER93339MAX2271641.384
2.VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE93339MAX2251841.223
3.ARANI7431121981.1253553580.992
4.COLMAR 274221111871.1433233280.985
5.SELESTAT632121651.2002392171.101
6.POLE MULHOUSE432121771.0003092961.044
7.STRASBOURG UC 344131111690.6673133240.966
8.HIRSINGUE3312111460.6672152220.968
9.IMANA3312111580.6252562660.962
10.MOLSHEIM 12211260.3331651850.892
11.STRASBOURG VBCS 21441123120.2502753580.768
REGRFD - REGIONALE FEMININE Poule D Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ARANI62226MAX1521311.160
2.SELESTAT 231113MAX75362.083
3.STRASBOURG UC 431113MAX75511.471
4.IMANA 33111313.00094671.403
5.RIBEAUVILLE3111313.00097881.102
6.MOLSHEIM 202211160.1671391720.808
7.COLMAR 302211160.1671291690.763
8.MOLSHEIM 3022261051520.691
REGRMD - REGIONALE MASCULINE Poule D Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENSISHEIM62226MAX1531151.330
2.MOLSHEIM 262211616.0001751221.434
3.MDPA RUELISHEIM 2321111431.3331451590.912
4.MOLSHEIM 3321111331.0001271370.927
5.PFASTATT 2321111340.7501561590.981
6.MUNSTER0111130.33384990.848
7.RIBEAUVILLE0111362750.827
8.SAINT-DIE 2022261171530.765
DEP11M - M11 mixte B Compétition
Composition de la Poule 11M
Hag101
SUC102
SUC203
OST104
MOC105
SUC306
DEP21A - M21F Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HAGUENAU 31113MAX75272.778
2.MOC 13111313.00088791.114
3.LA SOUFFEL 0111130.33379880.898
4.KOCHERSBERG0111327750.360
5.LA WANTZENAU
6.SUC
7.L'ENVOLLEY DU PHENIX
8.MOC 2
DEP21M - M21 MASCULIN Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA SOUFFEL 3111313.000100831.205
2.MUNDOLSHEIM2111321.500108961.125
3.MOC1111230.667961080.889
4.SUC0111130.333831000.830
5.HAGUENAU
6.ARANI
DEPFEM - FEMININE DEPARTEMENTALE Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA SOUFFEL 31113MAX78601.300
2.SELESTAT3111313.000101901.122
3.VBCS321111331.0001351301.038
4.MOLSHEIM 4321111331.0001271261.008
5.HERRLISHEIM0111130.333901010.891
6.IMANA 40111351750.680
DEPMEX - MASCULIN EXCELLENCE Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HAUSBERGEN52211623.0001891751.080
2.SELESTAT31113MAX75421.786
3.LA SOUFFEL31113MAX77621.242
4.MOC2111321.5001081051.029
5.VBCS2222460.6672102180.963
6.HAGUENAU022261321560.846
7.ARANI 0111342750.560
DEPMHO - MASCULIN HONNEUR Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HAGUENAU31113MAX76611.246
2.KOCHERSBERG2111321.5001051041.010
3.LA FRATERNELLE1111230.6671041050.990
4.LA SOUFFEL 0111361760.803
5.LIPSHEIM
6.LA WANTZENAU
7.SELESTAT
8.ASVS
9.OSTWALD
10.MOC
DEP132 - CHAMPIONNAT M13 MIXTE POULE B Compétition
Composition de la Poule 132
ARANI01
SELESTAT M02
SUC M103
SUC M204
SELESTAT F105
SAVERNE06
MOLSHEIM07
OSTWALD F08
OSTWALD M09
SELESTAT F210