COLMARIENNE VOLLEY
Classement des Equipes
NAT3FD - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE D Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL62226MAX150861.744
Site Web
2.U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL62226MAX150951.579
Site Web
3.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM62226MAX1531171.308
Site Web
4.A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER62211616.0001841531.203
Site Web
5.V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS31113MAX75501.500
Site Web
6.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL2111321.500100981.020
Site Web
7.SP.LOISIRS CONSTANTIA12211260.3331541750.880
Site Web
8.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE02211160.1671171770.661
Site Web
9.ENTENTE SPORTIVE D HAGONDANGE022261431600.894
Site Web
10.COLMARIENNE VOLLEY02226931500.620
Site Web
11.SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.02226921500.613
Site Web
REGMFM - M 15 F 1čre phase POULE M Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COLMAR 152211414.000108631.714
Site Web
2.RIXHEIM 2421111321.500103701.471
Site Web
3.COLMAR 2321111221.00062870.713
Site Web
4.VIEUX THANN02224471000.470
REGCFL - CFL M17F 1ere Phase Poule K Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RIXHEIM 1124448MAX200842.381
Site Web
2.COLMAR943131623.0001811261.437
Site Web
3.GUEBWILLER341313260.3331251760.710
4.SELESTAT02224621000.620
Site Web
5.VIEUX THANN02224181000.180
REGPFB - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE Poule B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STRASBOURG UC10441121252.4003833101.235
Site Web
2.RIXHEIM94312111152.2003633381.074
Site Web
3.SAINT DIE943131961.5003423231.059
Site Web
4.HERRLISHEIM8422221061.6673543091.146
Site Web
5.COLMAR64221111771.0003143280.957
Site Web
6.SAVERNE54221111790.7783383610.936
Site Web
7.KINGERSHEIM1441214120.3332963760.787
Site Web
8.SGREG MULHOUSE044222120.1672873320.864
REGRFB - REGIONALE FEMININE poule B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ARANI31113MAX75431.744
Site Web
2.MDPA31113MAX75511.471
3.ASPTT MULHOUSE D31113MAX75591.271
Site Web
4.MOLSHEIM2111321.5001001030.971
Site Web
5.SELESTAT B1111230.6671031001.030
Site Web
6.ENSISHEIM0111359750.787
Site Web
7.COLMAR C0111351750.680
Site Web
8.KUNHEIM0111343750.573
Site Web
DEP615 - M13 FILLES CONFIRMEES 1 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RIXHEIM 193336MAX150364.167
Site Web
2.BIESHEIM 162224MAX100472.128
Site Web
3.ENSISHEIM 1632121422.000111971.144
Site Web
4.RIXHEIM 34312111340.7501281400.914
Site Web
5.ASPTT 2321111221.00075880.852
Site Web
6.COLMARIENNE 2231212250.400971560.622
Site Web
7.COLMARIENNE 1044481032000.515
Site Web
DEP100 - DEPARTEMENTALE 1 FEMININES Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BIESHEIM31113MAX75421.786
Site Web
2.HUNINGUE31113MAX75481.563
Site Web
3.MUNSTER31113MAX78551.418
Site Web
4.VIEUX THANN 31113MAX75641.172
5.COLMARIENNE 40111364750.853
Site Web
6.HIRSINGUE 0111355780.705
7.RIXHEIM 40111348750.640
Site Web
8.SREG 0111342750.560
DEP440 - M17 MASCULINS Compétition
Composition de la Poule 440
GUEBWILLER01
SIERENTZ02
Site WebUSM03
Site Web
COLMAR04
Site Web
DEP200 - DEPARTEMENTALE 1 MASCULINS Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MDPA 231113MAX75411.829
2.USM 33111313.00091821.110
Site Web
3.SIERENTZ0111130.33382910.901
Site Web
4.ASIM 20111341750.547