DEF - DIVISION EXCELLENCE FEMININE
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF5122175124112255212.619180415081.196
Site Web
2.ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA4822175103412255262.115188616821.121
Site Web
3.QUIMPER VOLLEY 29482217567412255301.833192017471.099
Site Web
4.SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL42221396614552351.486194818371.060
Site Web
5.VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3422121045314542411.024184318311.007
Site Web
6.VANNES VOLLEY-BALL332210126434540401.000178517641.012
Site Web
7.VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL3222111135324541440.932185318870.982
Site Web
8.ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY252271523265438520.731190519620.971
Site Web
9.VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES232281413432932530.604176119410.907
Site Web
10.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES23227151628533510.647178319140.932
Site Web
11.C S M CLAMART222271541236633500.660173618540.936
Site Web
12.INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VB152261621341222550.400150618030.835
Journée 01
DEF00124/09/1120:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES3025:14, 25:21, 25:19075:054MAGARIAN JEAN JACQUES/VEXENAT ERIC
DEF00224/09/1120:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL0327:29, 23:25, 26:28076:082BEAUVIER ARNAUD/GALANT FRANCK
DEF00324/09/1120:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29C S M CLAMART3225:27, 25:17, 23:25, 25:21, 15:12113:102DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/PRIOU BRUNO
DEF00424/09/1120:30ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPAINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VB3025:15, 25:22, 25:16075:053LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
DEF00524/09/1120:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HARNES1325:22, 23:25, 20:25, 22:25090:097JEANNE RODRIGUE/MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE
DEF00624/09/1120:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:13, 27:25077:060KANDYBINA LIOUDMILA/DJADOUN BRAHIM
Journée 02
DEF00701/10/1120:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA1318:25, 21:25, 25:21, 12:25076:096DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/NUTTE THERESE
DEF00801/10/1119:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VBQUIMPER VOLLEY 290321:25, 19:25, 14:25054:075ABZI MORAD/AURIOL ALAIN
DEF00901/10/1119:00C S M CLAMARTVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3119:25, 25:20, 25:10, 25:9094:064DA SILVA VICTOR/MAILLARD FABRICE
DEF01001/10/1120:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL3125:11, 25:15, 19:25, 25:14094:065DJEDDI SAAD/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
DEF01101/10/1120:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERESSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF1325:21, 12:25, 9:25, 24:26070:097PASSY MICHEL/LEMOINE JEAN MARIE
DEF01201/10/1119:00VANNES VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY2322:25, 25:20, 25:20, 23:25, 12:15107:105DEMISELLE JACQUES/GAUDEL MARC
Journée 03
DEF01308/10/1120:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL2323:25, 26:24, 25:23, 23:25, 8:15105:112MELAIA EDUARDO/CREPEL STEPHANE
DEF01408/10/1120:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART3025:14, 25:17, 25:12075:043GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE/LIBERALI-GHIRARDINI NATHALIE
DEF01508/10/1120:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VB0323:25, 22:25, 19:25064:075LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/COMBE PIERRE
DEF01608/10/1120:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VOLLEY CLUB HARNES3225:14, 25:16, 20:25, 17:25, 15:11102:091TURQUOIS STEPHANE/GAUDEL MARC
DEF01708/10/1120:30ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPAENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY0315:25, 19:25, 21:25055:075KRELIFA BRAHIM/VARGAS ERIC
DEF01808/10/1119:00VANNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES3025:21, 25:13, 25:18075:052PAILLAT FREDERIC/LEJEUNE DANIEL
Journée 04
DEF01922/10/1120:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYQUIMPER VOLLEY 293125:16, 25:17, 17:25, 25:17092:075CLIMENT BRUNO/TROJAT GIL
DEF02022/10/1120:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3125:19, 12:25, 25:23, 25:20087:087CHRETIEN BENOIT/POULET STEPHANE
DEF02122/10/1119:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VBSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL1313:25, 25:19, 22:25, 19:25079:094BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/GOZLAN STEPHANE
DEF02222/10/1119:00C S M CLAMARTSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF1316:25, 25:20, 14:25, 27:29082:099CHIMAK ALEXANDRE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
DEF02322/10/1120:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES3125:19, 25:20, 26:28, 26:24102:091MELAIA EDUARDO/NUTTE THERESE
DEF02422/10/1120:30ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPAVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:17096:085SIEGL FREDERIC/AURIOL ALAIN
Journée 05
DEF02529/10/1120:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERESC S M CLAMART3125:21, 25:23, 24:26, 25:19099:089MONNOT CYRILLE
DEF02629/10/1120:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VB3025:14, 25:22, 25:22075:058ZGHEIB JOSEPH/MAILLARD FABRICE
DEF02712/11/1119:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3025:21, 25:23, 25:15075:059BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
DEF02829/10/1117:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3220:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:21, 15:10107:099BAHUAUD NICOLAS/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
DEF02929/10/1120:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA3127:25, 25:21, 21:25, 26:24099:095DELALANDE RENAUD/PRIOU BRUNO
DEF03029/10/1119:00VANNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL3025:19, 25:20, 25:23075:062LEJEUNE DANIEL/TURQUOIS STEPHANE
Journée 06
DEF03105/11/1120:30ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPAVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3025:16, 25:17, 25:19075:052LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
DEF03205/11/1120:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 16:25, 21:25058:075PASSY MICHEL/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
DEF03305/11/1120:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF1315:25, 25:17, 12:25, 24:26076:093DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
DEF03405/11/1119:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VBVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES1316:25, 22:25, 25:22, 22:25085:097GARDES NICOLAS/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
DEF03512/11/1119:00C S M CLAMARTVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL2319:25, 25:22, 26:24, 23:25, 5:15098:111COURTILLE BRUNO/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
DEF03612/11/1120:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VANNES VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 18:25, 25:18, 19:25083:093PAILLAT FREDERIC/KERMABON DAMIEN
Journée 07
DEF03719/11/1120:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VB3116:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:13091:077DJADOUN BRAHIM/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
DEF03819/11/1120:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERESVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3025:18, 25:21, 25:14075:053HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
DEF03919/11/1120:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3121:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:18096:077CAUDAL KEVIN/HO FELIX
DEF04019/11/1120:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA3127:25, 25:14, 23:25, 25:19100:083MONNOT CYRILLE/BLANC EMMANUEL
DEF04119/11/1120:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESQUIMPER VOLLEY 290317:25, 15:25, 17:25049:075GREMILLON STEPHANE/LEMOINE JEAN MARIE
DEF04219/11/1119:00VANNES VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART3025:22, 25:23, 25:20075:065FERMEN DOMINIQUE/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
Journée 08
DEF04326/11/1120:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 25:20, 17:25, 26:24093:092TURQUOIS STEPHANE/GAUDEL MARC
DEF04426/11/1120:30ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPASAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3026:24, 26:24, 25:13077:061DUCROQUET DANIEL/JEANNE RODRIGUE
DEF04526/11/1120:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES2319:25, 27:25, 25:13, 20:25, 13:15104:103TOSIN MICHEL
DEF04626/11/1117:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNESVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL1322:25, 25:13, 18:25, 25:27090:090CARQUIN JEROME/SPYCHAJ JEAN PIERRE
DEF04726/11/1119:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VBC S M CLAMART3025:23, 25:11, 28:26078:060CLIMENT BRUNO/AURIOL ALAIN
DEF04826/11/1120:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 26:24, 25:19076:065GIRARD PATRICK/BRETON KEVIN
Journée 09
DEF04910/12/1119:00C S M CLAMARTVOLLEY CLUB HARNES1319:25, 25:22, 20:25, 18:25082:097JORON XAVIER/HO FELIX
DEF05010/12/1120:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3025:16, 25:14, 25:16075:046WONG CHIEH XIAO/VANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE
DEF05110/12/1120:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERESALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA0317:25, 21:25, 16:25054:075TROJAT GIL/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
DEF05210/12/1120:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFQUIMPER VOLLEY 290323:25, 19:25, 20:25062:075DA SILVA VICTOR/DJADOUN BRAHIM
DEF05310/12/1120:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3120:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:20095:090BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
DEF05410/12/1119:00VANNES VOLLEY-BALLINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VB3025:19, 25:17, 25:19075:055YANG PO CHUA/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
Journée 10
DEF05517/12/1120:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3125:20, 25:21, 19:25, 26:24095:090BAHUAUD NICOLAS/LEMOINE JEAN MARIE
DEF05617/12/1120:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES3025:18, 25:22, 25:22075:062COMBE PHILIPPE/LE MOINE NADINE
DEF05717/12/1120:30ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPAVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL3225:21, 24:26, 25:21, 27:29, 15:13116:110MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
DEF05817/12/1120:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYC S M CLAMART2319:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:14, 9:15101:100VEXENAT ERIC/HERRERA JEAN MARC
DEF05903/12/1120:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VB3025:14, 26:24, 25:16076:054MAUGER NADEGE/POULET STEPHANE
DEF06017/12/1120:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLVANNES VOLLEY-BALL1325:17, 22:25, 21:25, 22:25090:092SIEGL FREDERIC/SANTOSI ATTILA
Journée 11
DEF06114/01/1219:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VBENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3125:22, 18:25, 25:20, 26:24094:091GARDES NICOLAS/GOZLAN STEPHANE
DEF06214/01/1219:00C S M CLAMARTALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA2327:25, 20:25, 25:18, 23:25, 11:15106:108MARTINEZ RÉMI/JAKIMOV VERIKA
DEF06314/01/1220:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULQUIMPER VOLLEY 291319:25, 16:25, 25:20, 17:25077:095CHRETIEN BENOIT/QUEVA STEPHANE
DEF06414/01/1220:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERESVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3230:28, 25:22, 21:25, 19:25, 15:11110:111TATON OLIVIER/MONNOT CYRILLE
DEF06514/01/1220:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 29:31, 25:20, 25:23, 15:9117:108DEMISELLE JACQUES/CHIMAK ALEXANDRE
DEF06614/01/1219:00VANNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3025:10, 25:17, 26:24076:051COMBE PHILIPPE/KERMABON DAMIEN
Journée 12
DEF06721/01/1220:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERESSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL3225:23, 25:23, 18:25, 23:25, 15:10106:106COMBE PIERRE/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
DEF06821/01/1220:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES2321:25, 29:27, 25:15, 18:25, 5:15098:107GILBERT SYLVAIN/NUTTE THERESE
DEF06921/01/1219:00C S M CLAMARTQUIMPER VOLLEY 290319:25, 15:25, 15:25049:075DA SILVA VICTOR/SUILLAUD FABRICE
DEF07021/01/1219:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VBALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA0313:25, 15:25, 13:25041:075DUCROQUET DANIEL/AURIOL ALAIN
DEF07122/01/1216:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY1325:23, 23:25, 19:25, 22:25089:098DJEDDI SAAD/QUEVA STEPHANE
DEF07204/02/1219:00VANNES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0320:25, 21:25, 19:25060:075LE MOINE NADINE/GAUDEL MARC
Journée 13
DEF07328/01/1220:30ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPAVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3125:20, 23:25, 25:16, 25:19098:080BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/AURIOL ALAIN
DEF07428/01/1220:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VB3025:10, 25:17, 25:18075:045PAILLAT FREDERIC/GAUDEL MARC
DEF07528/01/1220:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESC S M CLAMART3125:27, 25:19, 25:20, 25:20100:086FERMEN DOMINIQUE/COMBE PIERRE
DEF07628/01/1220:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL2318:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:16, 13:15104:100MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/BLANC EMMANUEL
DEF07728/01/1220:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES3025:20, 25:20, 25:14075:054NOZACMEUR OLIVIER/SUILLAUD FABRICE
DEF07828/01/1220:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVANNES VOLLEY-BALL1325:15, 23:25, 18:25, 20:25086:090GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE/MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE
Journée 14
DEF07911/02/1220:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0320:25, 20:25, 13:25053:075DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/CARQUIN JEROME
DEF08011/02/1219:00C S M CLAMARTSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 25:17, 26:28, 18:25092:095NUTTE THERESE/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
DEF08111/02/1219:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VBVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES0316:25, 17:25, 24:26057:076CLIMENT BRUNO/GOZLAN STEPHANE
DEF08211/02/1220:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESQUIMPER VOLLEY 291316:25, 17:25, 25:22, 20:25078:097JAKIMOV VERIKA/VANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE
DEF08311/02/1220:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA2321:25, 25:21, 25:17, 25:27, 18:20114:110BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/PASSY MICHEL
DEF08425/02/1220:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERESVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3216:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:22, 15:10104:105BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/LEMOINE JEAN MARIE
Journée 15
DEF08518/02/1220:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3219:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:20, 15:11107:104DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/LE MOINE NADINE
DEF08618/02/1218:00VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3123:25, 25:18, 30:28, 25:22103:093TUSSEAU LAURENT/GALANT FRANCK
DEF08718/02/1220:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VB3025:14, 25:19, 25:17075:050TOSIN MICHEL/CORREIA TAVARES ANTONIO
DEF08818/02/1220:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFC S M CLAMART3025:17, 25:12, 25:20075:049HO FELIX/CARRE SYLVAIN
DEF08918/02/1220:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERESVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL0322:25, 16:25, 20:25058:075MONNOT CYRILLE/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
DEF09018/02/1220:30VANNES VOLLEY-BALLALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA0322:25, 22:25, 25:27069:077VEILLET ERIC/PRIOU BRUNO
Journée 16
DEF09103/03/1219:00C S M CLAMARTVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES3025:17, 25:7, 25:18075:042JORON XAVIER/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
DEF09203/03/1219:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VBSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0313:25, 19:25, 11:25043:075MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/ABZI MORAD
DEF09303/03/1220:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 23:25, 16:25057:075SUILLAUD FABRICE/DA SILVA VICTOR
DEF09403/03/1220:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES0321:25, 18:25, 17:25056:075MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/TROJAT GIL
DEF09503/03/1220:30ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPAQUIMPER VOLLEY 293025:14, 27:25, 25:16077:055LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
DEF09603/03/1220:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULVANNES VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 22:25, 26:28069:078MELAIA EDUARDO/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
Journée 17
DEF09710/03/1220:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA3225:16, 21:25, 16:25, 25:19, 18:16105:101BEAUVIER ARNAUD/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
DEF09810/03/1220:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3120:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:15095:077HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/LIBERALI-GHIRARDINI NATHALIE
DEF09910/03/1220:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3025:12, 25:20, 25:11075:043LANGELUS CHRISTINE/CHRETIEN BENOIT
DEF10010/03/1220:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERESINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VB2317:25, 25:18, 26:28, 25:17, 13:15106:103LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
DEF10110/03/1220:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULC S M CLAMART0320:25, 20:25, 24:26064:076HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/SPYCHAJ JEAN PIERRE
DEF10210/03/1219:00VANNES VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 291321:25, 25:21, 17:25, 23:25086:096TURQUOIS STEPHANE/KERMABON DAMIEN
Journée 18
DEF10324/03/1219:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VBVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL1325:19, 22:25, 20:25, 21:25088:094TOSIN MICHEL/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
DEF10424/03/1220:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES1319:25, 23:25, 25:20, 22:25089:095MAUGER NADEGE/MELAIA EDUARDO
DEF10524/03/1220:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0321:25, 20:25, 15:25056:075LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/TATON OLIVIER
DEF10624/03/1220:30ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPASAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL3225:22, 22:25, 27:29, 27:25, 15:11116:112BRETON KEVIN/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
DEF10717/03/1220:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3125:16, 21:25, 25:16, 25:19096:076LE MOINE NADINE/PRIOU BRUNO
DEF10824/03/1219:00C S M CLAMARTVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:23, 25:21075:064LANGELUS CHRISTINE/CHIMAK ALEXANDRE
Journée 19
DEF10931/03/1220:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 293225:21, 18:25, 23:25, 25:21, 15:13106:105MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE/VERRECCHIA ARNAUD
DEF11031/03/1220:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA3025:18, 25:18, 25:20075:056KANDYBINA LIOUDMILA/HO FELIX
DEF11131/03/1220:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERESENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY2327:25, 25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 12:15106:113TROLARD SYLVIANE/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
DEF11231/03/1220:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULVOLLEY CLUB HARNES1321:25, 20:25, 25:21, 26:28092:099CHRETIEN BENOIT/MARTINEZ RÉMI
DEF11331/03/1219:00C S M CLAMARTINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VB3025:19, 25:21, 25:15075:055POULET STEPHANE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
DEF11431/03/1219:00VANNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES1325:20, 18:25, 20:25, 25:27088:097LEJEUNE DANIEL/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
Journée 20
DEF11514/04/1217:30VOLLEY CLUB HARNESC S M CLAMART3126:24, 25:14, 23:25, 25:18099:081MERCK PHILIPPE/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
DEF11614/04/1220:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL3125:22, 25:22, 23:25, 25:10098:079HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
DEF11714/04/1220:30ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPAVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES3025:22, 25:13, 25:18075:053VARGAS ERIC/JEANNE RODRIGUE
DEF11814/04/1220:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0320:25, 21:25, 9:25050:075DELALANDE RENAUD/KERMABON DAMIEN
DEF11914/04/1220:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL3125:15, 22:25, 25:14, 25:18097:072THOMAS PATRICE/GALANT FRANCK
DEF12017/03/1219:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VBVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3220:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:15, 15:11104:099ABZI MORAD/DUCROQUET DANIEL
Journée 21
DEF12122/04/1215:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3025:19, 25:18, 26:24076:061ZGHEIB JOSEPH/DJADOUN BRAHIM
DEF12222/04/1216:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERESQUIMPER VOLLEY 292320:25, 26:28, 25:19, 25:22, 13:15109:109TROJAT GIL/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
DEF12322/04/1214:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA0313:25, 21:25, 16:25050:075CHRETIEN BENOIT/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
DEF12422/04/1216:00C S M CLAMARTENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3225:20, 25:13, 23:25, 12:25, 15:7100:090THOMAS PATRICE/CREPEL STEPHANE
DEF12522/04/1211:00INSTITUT FEDERAL DE VBVOLLEY CLUB HARNES3227:25, 20:25, 19:25, 25:18, 15:12106:105CAZAUX JEAN MARIE/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
DEF12622/04/1214:00VANNES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL3119:25, 25:9, 25:14, 25:23094:071LE MOINE NADINE/PAILLAT FREDERIC
Journée 22
DEF12728/04/1220:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYINSTITUT FEDERAL DE VB3025:14, 25:21, 25:17075:052BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/MONNOT CYRILLE
DEF12828/04/1220:30ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPAC S M CLAMART3025:18, 25:19, 25:20075:057MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/ABZI MORAD
DEF12928/04/1220:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL3120:25, 25:9, 25:17, 25:22095:073GIRARD PATRICK/GAUDEL MARC
DEF13028/04/1220:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES3025:23, 25:19, 25:19075:061COURTILLE BRUNO/DUCROQUET DANIEL
DEF13128/04/1220:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3126:24, 25:20, 17:25, 25:12093:081KHELLAF FREDERIC/LIBERALI OLIVIER
DEF13228/04/1220:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3123:25, 25:16, 25:17, 25:16098:074CHIMAK ALEXANDRE/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER