Journée 01 |
LAF001 | 07/10/12 | 17:00 | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | | HAINAUT Volley | 2 | 3 | 26:24, 21:25, 11:25, 25:23, 13:15 | 096-112 | FALISCHIA LODE/HURST THIERRY |
LAF002 | 07/10/12 | 15:00 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | EVREUX Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 27:25, 21:25, 25:15, 25:21 | 098-086 | QUINTIN DAVID/VERMANDE SYLVAIN |
LAF003 | 07/10/12 | 13:00 | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:13, 21:25, 25:19 | 096-077 | HAVARD ERIC/VARGAS ERIC |
LAF004 | 06/10/12 | 19:30 | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | 3 | 2 | 21:25, 17:25, 25:22, 29:27, 15:9 | 107-108 | VERMANDE SYLVAIN/FALISCHIA LODE |
LAF005 | 06/10/12 | 15:30 | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | | Racing Club de CANNES | 1 | 3 | 12:25, 15:25, 25:21, 17:25 | 069-096 | HURST THIERRY/HAVARD ERIC |
LAF006 | 06/10/12 | 17:30 | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:17, 25:20 | 075-049 | VARGAS ERIC/QUINTIN DAVID |
Journée 02 |
LAF007 | 13/10/12 | 20:00 | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | | HAINAUT Volley | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 14:25, 17:25 | 051-075 | TROLARD SYLVIANE/VERDU FREDERIC |
LAF008 | 13/10/12 | 19:30 | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 21:25, 14:25 | 058-075 | DARET JEAN-PIERRE/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK |
LAF009 | 10/10/12 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | 3 | 1 | 19:25, 25:22, 25:17, 25:20 | 094-084 | RAILLON GIL/BLANC EMMANUEL |
LAF010 | 13/10/12 | 20:00 | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 22:25, 19:25, 25:13, 25:13, 15:9 | 106-085 | PRAUD FREDERIC/TODOROV KRASSIMIR |
LAF011 | 13/10/12 | 20:00 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 10:25, 23:25 | 046-075 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/BLANC EMMANUEL |
LAF012 | 13/10/12 | 18:30 | EVREUX Volley-Ball | | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:22, 25:11 | 075-054 | VEILLET ERIC/DEREGNAUCOURT PATRICK |
Journée 03 |
LAF013 | 20/10/12 | 20:00 | HAINAUT Volley | | EVREUX Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 20:25, 25:22, 22:25, 15:11 | 107-102 | PETITJEAN THIERRY/CHALADAY YANICK |
LAF014 | 20/10/12 | 20:00 | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 25:21, 22:25, 26:24 | 098-087 | DELOUTRE VALERIE/SAWREI LAURENT |
LAF015 | 20/10/12 | 20:30 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | 1 | 3 | 25:27, 17:25, 25:21, 19:25 | 086-098 | VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/GUEVENOUX MICHEL |
LAF016 | 19/10/12 | 19:00 | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | | Racing Club de CANNES | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 19:25, 14:25 | 050-075 | DURAND GUILLAUME/ROZALSKI HERVE |
LAF017 | 19/10/12 | 20:00 | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 18:25, 20:25, 14:25 | 077-095 | DEREGNAUCOURT PATRICK/LECONTE CLAUDE |
LAF018 | 20/10/12 | 20:00 | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:15, 25:18 | 075-050 | LECOURT CHRISTOPHE/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN |
Journée 04 |
LAF019 | 27/10/12 | 20:00 | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | | HAINAUT Volley | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:22, 25:21 | 075-064 | CORNICARD ALAIN/VEILLET ERIC |
LAF020 | 27/10/12 | 20:30 | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | 2 | 3 | 18:25, 25:23, 14:25, 25:20, 8:15 | 090-108 | SAUVAYRE DANIEL/PIGET JEAN-MARC |
LAF021 | 27/10/12 | 19:30 | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 11:25, 25:22, 23:25, 14:16 | 098-108 | TODOROV KRASSIMIR/NODALE YVES |
LAF022 | 27/10/12 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:20, 25:20 | 075-052 | SAWREI LAURENT/RAILLON GIL |
LAF023 | 27/10/12 | 20:00 | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:16, 25:19 | 076-059 | MORCHOISNE FRANCK/GAUPP GILLES |
LAF024 | 27/10/12 | 20:00 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | EVREUX Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 10:25, 22:25 | 055-075 | SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE |
Journée 05 |
LAF025 | 03/11/12 | 20:00 | HAINAUT Volley | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 22:25, 16:25 | 061-075 | VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS/RAGUET PATRICK |
LAF026 | 03/11/12 | 18:30 | EVREUX Volley-Ball | | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | 0 | 3 | 10:25, 19:25, 20:25 | 049-075 | GADENNE CAMILLE/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER |
LAF027 | 03/11/12 | 20:00 | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | | Racing Club de CANNES | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 20:25, 22:25 | 059-075 | GUEVENOUX MICHEL/VARGAS ERIC |
LAF028 | 03/11/12 | 20:30 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:18, 25:14 | 075-045 | PARIS SONIA/SAUVAYRE DANIEL |
LAF029 | 03/11/12 | 20:00 | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 18:25, 25:18, 25:18 | 093-080 | LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/LAUNOIS SYLVAIN |
LAF030 | 03/11/12 | 20:00 | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | 3 | 0 | 31:29, 25:18, 25:23 | 081-070 | QUINTIN DAVID/NAVARRO MANUEL |
Journée 06 |
LAF031 | 10/11/12 | 20:00 | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | | HAINAUT Volley | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:17, 23:25, 25:23 | 098-086 | DREVES CHRISTOPHE/PRAUD FREDERIC |
LAF032 | 10/11/12 | 20:00 | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 22:25, 22:25 | 067-075 | RAILLON GIL/PARIS SONIA |
LAF033 | 10/11/12 | 20:00 | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 15:25, 17:25 | 047-075 | GUEVENOUX MICHEL/GUILLET OLIVIER |
LAF034 | 10/11/12 | 19:30 | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | 2 | 3 | 18:25, 25:19, 21:25, 26:24, 11:15 | 101-108 | TROLARD SYLVIANE/DELOUTRE VALERIE |
LAF035 | 10/11/12 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | EVREUX Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:13, 25:11 | 075-038 | VERDU FREDERIC/GALANT PHILIPPE |
LAF036 | 10/11/12 | 20:00 | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:17, 25:20 | 075-057 | SAWREI LAURENT/TODOROV KRASSIMIR |
Journée 07 |
LAF037 | 17/11/12 | 20:00 | HAINAUT Volley | | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22, 15:10 | 108-104 | ROZALSKI HERVE/LEVASSEUR FREDERIC |
LAF038 | 17/11/12 | 19:00 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | Racing Club de CANNES | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 25:27, 20:25 | 067-077 | PARIS SONIA/TROLARD SYLVIANE |
LAF039 | 17/11/12 | 18:30 | EVREUX Volley-Ball | | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | 3 | 2 | 29:27, 15:25, 25:23, 19:25, 15:11 | 103-111 | VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN/VEREECKE PHILIPPE |
LAF040 | 17/11/12 | 20:00 | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:15, 25:14 | 075-050 | SAUVAYRE DANIEL/VERDU FREDERIC |
LAF041 | 17/11/12 | 20:30 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:16, 25:16 | 075-054 | BERNARD ALAIN/BLANC EMMANUEL |
LAF042 | 17/11/12 | 20:00 | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | 3 | 2 | 25:16, 25:19, 23:25, 24:26, 16:14 | 113-100 | VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS/CARRIERE DAVID |
Journée 08 |
LAF043 | 25/11/12 | 17:00 | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | | HAINAUT Volley | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 25:20, 25:27, 25:20 | 100-084 | PETITJEAN THIERRY/QUESTE LOIC |
LAF044 | 24/11/12 | 20:00 | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 25:17, 18:25, 14:25, 15:9 | 097-095 | PIGET JEAN-MARC/FALISCHIA LODE |
LAF045 | 24/11/12 | 20:00 | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | 0 | 3 | 26:28, 15:25, 22:25 | 063-078 | DILLIES DANIEL/PATE DAVID |
LAF046 | 24/11/12 | 20:00 | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | | EVREUX Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 23:25, 22:25 | 059-075 | TODOROV KRASSIMIR/VERDU FREDERIC |
LAF047 | 24/11/12 | 19:30 | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 22:25, 19:25, 19:25 | 085-097 | VERMANDE SYLVAIN/NODALE YVES |
LAF048 | 24/11/12 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 29:27, 25:11 | 079-060 | COLLADOS FABRICE/DELOUTRE VALERIE |
Journée 09 |
LAF049 | 30/11/12 | 20:00 | HAINAUT Volley | | Racing Club de CANNES | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 16:25, 14:25 | 042-075 | FALISCHIA LODE/DURAND GUILLAUME |
LAF050 | 01/12/12 | 20:00 | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 31:29, 25:23, 26:24 | 102-101 | PETITJEAN THIERRY/LAUNOIS SYLVAIN |
LAF051 | 01/12/12 | 20:00 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:22, 25:16 | 075-057 | DARET JEAN-PIERRE/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE |
LAF052 | 01/12/12 | 18:30 | EVREUX Volley-Ball | | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:20, 25:20 | 075-063 | CARRIERE DAVID/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER |
LAF053 | 01/12/12 | 20:00 | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 24:26, 25:15, 20:25, 15:11 | 109-097 | SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/DELOUTRE VALERIE |
LAF054 | 01/12/12 | 20:30 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 19:25, 25:13, 25:21 | 094-078 | SAUVAYRE DANIEL/RAILLON GIL |
Journée 10 |
LAF055 | 08/12/12 | 20:30 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | HAINAUT Volley | 2 | 3 | 23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:12, 13:15 | 107-098 | BLANC EMMANUEL/VARGAS ERIC |
LAF056 | 08/12/12 | 20:00 | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 25:23, 21:25, 23:25 | 087-098 | CARRIERE DAVID/CHALADAY YANICK |
LAF057 | 08/12/12 | 20:00 | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | | EVREUX Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 24:26, 21:25, 25:21, 17:25 | 087-097 | HAVARD ERIC/PARIS SONIA |
LAF058 | 08/12/12 | 20:00 | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 26:28, 21:25 | 064-078 | CORNICARD ALAIN/HORCHOLLE BENOIT |
LAF059 | 08/12/12 | 20:30 | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | 0 | 3 | 25:27, 12:25, 19:25 | 056-077 | HUYNH LUCIEN/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE |
LAF060 | 08/12/12 | 18:00 | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | | Racing Club de CANNES | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 21:25, 21:25 | 061-075 | SAWREI LAURENT/GALANT PHILIPPE |
Journée 11 |
LAF061 | 15/12/12 | 20:00 | HAINAUT Volley | | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 21:25, 21:25 | 061-075 | PIGET JEAN-MARC/PRAUD FREDERIC |
LAF062 | 15/12/12 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | 3 | 1 | 25:14, 23:25, 25:17, 25:17 | 098-073 | SAUVAYRE DANIEL/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
LAF063 | 15/12/12 | 20:00 | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:17, 26:24 | 076-058 | TODOROV KRASSIMIR/SAWREI LAURENT |
LAF064 | 15/12/12 | 20:00 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | 3 | 2 | 22:25, 19:25, 25:16, 27:25, 15:13 | 108-104 | VARGAS ERIC/TROLARD SYLVIANE |
LAF065 | 15/12/12 | 18:30 | EVREUX Volley-Ball | | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:18, 20:25, 28:30 | 095-098 | VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS/VEILLET ERIC |
LAF066 | 15/12/12 | 20:00 | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 19:25, 25:10, 25:20, 18:25, 15:9 | 102-089 | GALANT PHILIPPE/GUEVENOUX MICHEL |
Journée 12 |
LAF067 | 12/01/13 | 20:00 | HAINAUT Volley | | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 22:25, 28:26, 20:25 | 093-101 | NOZACMEUR OLIVIER/DURAND GUILLAUME |
LAF068 | 12/01/13 | 18:30 | EVREUX Volley-Ball | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 26:24, 22:25, 20:25, 18:25 | 086-099 | LECOURT CHRISTOPHE/DILLIES DANIEL |
LAF069 | 12/01/13 | 20:00 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 20:25, 22:25 | 062-075 | TODOROV KRASSIMIR/GALANT PHILIPPE |
LAF070 | 11/01/13 | 20:00 | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 25:21, 18:25, 21:25, 13:15 | 102-109 | DREVES CHRISTOPHE/NAVARRO MANUEL |
LAF071 | 12/01/13 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 31:29, 26:24 | 082-074 | SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/GUEVENOUX MICHEL |
LAF072 | 12/01/13 | 19:30 | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | 3 | 1 | 16:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:16 | 091-081 | BLANC EMMANUEL/VARGAS ERIC |
Journée 13 |
LAF073 | 19/01/13 | 20:00 | HAINAUT Volley | | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 29:27, 25:13, 25:19 | 100-084 | LAUNOIS SYLVAIN/FALISCHIA LODE |
LAF074 | 19/01/13 | 20:00 | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:19, 26:24 | 076-062 | KAISER CHANTAL/VEILLET ERIC |
LAF075 | 19/01/13 | 20:00 | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | | Racing Club de CANNES | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 25:27, 15:25 | 055-077 | QUINTIN DAVID/PIGET JEAN-MARC |
LAF076 | 19/01/13 | 19:00 | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 22:25, 22:25, 25:18, 15:8 | 109-095 | JUAN STEPHANE/DEREGNAUCOURT PATRICK |
LAF077 | 19/01/13 | 20:30 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:20 | 095-087 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/COLLADOS FABRICE |
LAF078 | 19/01/13 | 20:00 | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | | EVREUX Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 25:19, 11:25, 25:18, 15:7 | 099-094 | VERDU FREDERIC/MARENC PHILIPPE |
Journée 14 |
LAF079 | 26/01/13 | 18:30 | EVREUX Volley-Ball | | HAINAUT Volley | 3 | 0 | 28:26, 25:19, 28:26 | 081-071 | HAVARD ERIC/CARRIERE DAVID |
LAF080 | 26/01/13 | 20:00 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | 3 | 1 | 17:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:19 | 092-086 | VARGAS ERIC/GALANT PHILIPPE |
LAF081 | 26/01/13 | 20:00 | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:23, 25:16 | 075-062 | ROZALSKI HERVE/KALMS DIDIER |
LAF082 | 26/01/13 | 17:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:16, 25:20 | 075-055 | TROLARD SYLVIANE/BLANC EMMANUEL |
LAF083 | 26/01/13 | 19:30 | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 23:25, 25:21, 23:25, 15:5 | 111-098 | DELOUTRE VALERIE/TODOROV KRASSIMIR |
LAF084 | 26/01/13 | 20:00 | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 20:25, 25:21, 23:25, 11:15 | 104-108 | NODALE YVES/SAUVAYRE DANIEL |
Journée 15 |
LAF085 | 02/02/13 | 20:00 | HAINAUT Volley | | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 25:23, 25:8, 23:25, 13:15 | 108-096 | BERARD MARC/PETITJEAN THIERRY |
LAF086 | 02/02/13 | 20:00 | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:15, 25:11, 25:22 | 095-073 | LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER |
LAF087 | 02/02/13 | 20:00 | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 25:21 | 098-091 | DURAND GUILLAUME/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN |
LAF088 | 02/02/13 | 20:30 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | Racing Club de CANNES | 0 | 3 | 10:25, 23:25, 22:25 | 055-075 | VERDU FREDERIC/PARIS SONIA |
LAF089 | 02/02/13 | 20:00 | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | 3 | 0 | 28:26, 25:23, 25:18 | 078-067 | GUEVENOUX MICHEL/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK |
LAF090 | 02/02/13 | 18:30 | EVREUX Volley-Ball | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 18:25, 34:32, 25:15, 10:15 | 109-112 | DREVES CHRISTOPHE/HURST THIERRY |
Journée 16 |
LAF091 | 09/02/13 | 20:00 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | HAINAUT Volley | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 25:21, 21:25, 25:20 | 096-082 | SAWREI LAURENT/VERMANDE SYLVAIN |
LAF092 | 09/02/13 | 20:00 | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | | EVREUX Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:13, 25:21 | 075-057 | TODOROV KRASSIMIR/GAUPP GILLES |
LAF093 | 09/02/13 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:14, 25:20 | 075-051 | CHOUMAN ALAIN/HUYNH LUCIEN |
LAF094 | 09/02/13 | 19:30 | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 25:19, 21:25, 21:25, 15:9 | 107-097 | GALANT PHILIPPE/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
LAF095 | 09/02/13 | 20:00 | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 25:22, 23:25, 13:25, 9:15 | 095-108 | GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/PARIS SONIA |
LAF096 | 09/02/13 | 20:00 | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:18 | 097-088 | HURST THIERRY/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN |
Journée 17 |
LAF097 | 16/02/13 | 20:00 | HAINAUT Volley | | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | 3 | 2 | 15:25, 25:19, 25:19, 20:25, 17:15 | 102-103 | LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/MORCHOISNE FRANCK |
LAF098 | 16/02/13 | 20:00 | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | 2 | 3 | 18:25, 24:26, 25:17, 25:16, 11:15 | 103-099 | LAUNOIS SYLVAIN/LECONTE CLAUDE |
LAF099 | 16/02/13 | 20:30 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:20, 25:16 | 075-056 | GUEVENOUX MICHEL/VERMANDE SYLVAIN |
LAF100 | 16/02/13 | 20:00 | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 22:25, 20:25 | 059-075 | DELOUTRE VALERIE/DARET JEAN-PIERRE |
LAF101 | 16/02/13 | 18:30 | EVREUX Volley-Ball | | Racing Club de CANNES | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 16:25, 15:25 | 049-075 | GADENNE CAMILLE/VEILLET ERIC |
LAF102 | 16/02/13 | 20:00 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | 3 | 2 | 27:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:25, 16:14 | 104-111 | GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/BLANC EMMANUEL |
Journée 18 |
LAF103 | 23/02/13 | 20:00 | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | | HAINAUT Volley | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:23, 25:17 | 075-057 | ROZALSKI HERVE/PATE DAVID |
LAF104 | 22/02/13 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 3 | 1 | 19:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:20 | 094-083 | SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/REJAEYAN EHSAN |
LAF105 | 23/02/13 | 19:30 | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | | EVREUX Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 25:13, 25:17, 23:25, 25:23 | 098-078 | NODALE YVES/VERMANDE CEDRIC |
LAF106 | 23/02/13 | 20:00 | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 18:25, 25:15, 20:25, 12:15 | 100-103 | TROLARD SYLVIANE/GALANT PHILIPPE |
LAF107 | 23/02/13 | 20:00 | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:20 | 098-080 | VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/JUAN STEPHANE |
LAF108 | 23/02/13 | 20:00 | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 20:25, 20:25 | 062-075 | PARIS SONIA/DREVES CHRISTOPHE |
Journée 19 |
LAF109 | 02/03/13 | 20:00 | HAINAUT Volley | | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:17, 27:25 | 077-064 | GADENNE CAMILLE/DURAND GUILLAUME |
LAF110 | 02/03/13 | 20:30 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | 2 | 3 | 16:25, 24:26, 25:17, 25:19, 10:15 | 100-102 | GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/DELOUTRE VALERIE |
LAF111 | 02/03/13 | 20:00 | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 22:25, 20:25 | 057-075 | VERDU FREDERIC/TROLARD SYLVIANE |
LAF112 | 02/03/13 | 18:30 | EVREUX Volley-Ball | | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 24:26, 25:22, 25:20 | 099-084 | DILLIES DANIEL/NAVARRO MANUEL |
LAF113 | 02/03/13 | 20:00 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | 2 | 3 | 25:15, 23:25, 20:25, 25:14, 12:15 | 105-094 | SAUVAYRE DANIEL/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK |
LAF114 | 02/03/13 | 15:30 | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | | Racing Club de CANNES | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 20:25, 17:25, 23:25 | 085-097 | LECONTE CLAUDE/HORCHOLLE BENOIT |
Journée 20 |
LAF115 | 09/03/13 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | HAINAUT Volley | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:19, 25:23 | 075-059 | TROLARD SYLVIANE/RAILLON GIL |
LAF116 | 09/03/13 | 19:30 | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 25:22, 16:25, 21:25, 15:9 | 102-103 | BLANC EMMANUEL/TODOROV KRASSIMIR |
LAF117 | 09/03/13 | 20:00 | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 25:13, 24:26, 21:25 | 093-089 | VERMANDE CEDRIC/PARIS SONIA |
LAF118 | 09/03/13 | 20:00 | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | | EVREUX Volley-Ball | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:13 | 096-073 | QUINTIN DAVID/PRAUD FREDERIC |
LAF119 | 09/03/13 | 20:00 | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 19:25, 25:20, 25:23 | 094-089 | NOZACMEUR OLIVIER/VEILLET ERIC |
LAF120 | 09/03/13 | 20:00 | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 1 | 3 | 25:17, 20:25, 18:25, 26:28 | 089-095 | VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS/CARRIERE DAVID |
Journée 21 |
LAF121 | 16/03/13 | 20:00 | HAINAUT Volley | | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | 3 | 2 | 21:25, 25:23, 14:25, 25:23, 16:14 | 101-110 | PRAUD FREDERIC/LECONTE CLAUDE |
LAF122 | 16/03/13 | 20:00 | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | 2 | 3 | 15:25, 25:18, 25:27, 25:20, 15:17 | 105-107 | SAUVAYRE DANIEL/GUEVENOUX MICHEL |
LAF123 | 16/03/13 | 20:00 | EVREUX Volley-Ball | | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | 2 | 3 | 29:27, 15:25, 25:22, 21:25, 12:15 | 102-114 | PIGET JEAN-MARC/LEBALC'H PIERRICK |
LAF124 | 16/03/13 | 20:00 | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 25:18, 19:25, 23:25, 11:15 | 103-103 | VARGAS ERIC/NODALE YVES |
LAF125 | 16/03/13 | 20:00 | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | 2 | 3 | 23:25, 25:19, 25:20, 24:26, 13:15 | 110-105 | PETITJEAN THIERRY/BAKLOUTI MAMDOUH |
LAF126 | 16/03/13 | 20:00 | Racing Club de CANNES | | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:22, 25:19 | 075-055 | GALANT PHILIPPE/DEREGNAUCOURT PATRICK |
Journée 22 |
LAF127 | 23/03/13 | 20:00 | ISTRES Ouest Provence V.B. | | HAINAUT Volley | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:19, 25:23 | 075-062 | VERMANDE SYLVAIN/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE |
LAF128 | 23/03/13 | 17:00 | ALBI VOLLEY-BALL - USSPA | | Racing Club de CANNES | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 17:25, 19:25 | 053-075 | VARGAS ERIC/DELOUTRE VALERIE |
LAF129 | 23/03/13 | 20:00 | U. ST.FRANCAIS PARIS ST-CLOUD | | A.S.P.T.T. MULHOUSE | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:22, 26:24 | 076-068 | HURST THIERRY/DURAND GUILLAUME |
LAF130 | 23/03/13 | 20:00 | UGSE NANTES VOLLEY FEMININ | | PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B. | 1 | 3 | 25:19, 24:26, 18:25, 14:25 | 081-095 | HAVARD ERIC/QUINTIN DAVID |
LAF131 | 23/03/13 | 20:00 | STELLA E.S. CALAIS Volley-Ball | | EVREUX Volley-Ball | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 25:27, 25:27 | 074-080 | FALISCHIA LODE/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN |
LAF132 | 23/03/13 | 20:00 | BEZIERS Volley-Ball | | ES CANNET-ROCHEVILLE | 2 | 3 | 25:27, 20:25, 25:21, 25:17, 11:15 | 106-105 | VERDU FREDERIC/PARIS SONIA |
|