SMP - SENIOR MASCULIN PRENATIONALE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST GELY 155201821341258124.833165913541.225
Site Web
2.SETE VB442015576213150252.000173515381.128
Site Web
3.ASBAM402014683313247271.741166414451.152
Site Web
4.NIMES VB39201286633245301.500172215581.105
Site Web
5.ARAGO SETE322012843512540371.081163916650.984
Site Web
6.MENDE30201196234537351.057158915071.054
Site Web
7.AGDE MARSEILLAN222061432154532460.696166717640.945
Site Web
8.MUC202091012522929420.690135016220.832
Site Web
9.ROUBIA182061412334728500.560161217450.924
Site Web
10.CROIX D'ARGENT15204163134922490.449144916430.882
Site Web
11.POUSSAN10203171235920550.364144616910.855
Journée 01
SMPA00122/09/1218:00ROUBIAMENDE3125:21, 21:25, 25:18, 25:19096:083VARGAS ERIC/PONSA OLIVIER
SMPA00222/09/1220:00ST GELY 1AGDE MARSEILLAN3025:21, 25:21, 25:18075:060MARSAL JULIEN/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
SMPA00322/09/12CROIX D'ARGENTxxxxx
SMPA00422/09/1220:30NIMES VBPOUSSAN3025:18, 25:20, 25:10075:048SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/COHEN WILFRID
SMPA00522/09/1220:00ARAGO SETESETE VB1316:25, 25:27, 25:19, 11:25077:096GAY PHILIPPE/TAHRA NOR-EDDINE
SMPA00622/09/1220:30MUCASBAMP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075MARTA MICHAEL/ABDALLAH ABBY
Journée 02
SMPA00729/09/1218:00MUCMENDEF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075GAY PHILIPPE/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK
SMPA00829/09/1220:30ASBAMARAGO SETE3225:13, 23:25, 19:25, 25:20, 15:3107:086ABDALLAH ABBY/ROURE ALAIN
SMPA00929/09/1220:30SETE VBNIMES VB3025:23, 25:20, 25:21075:064ABZI MORAD/MARTA MICHAEL
SMPA01029/09/1220:30POUSSANCROIX D'ARGENT0314:25, 22:25, 12:25048:075ROYO LINDA
SMPA01129/09/12xxxxxST GELY 1
SMPA01229/09/1218:30AGDE MARSEILLANROUBIA3125:14, 25:17, 17:25, 25:20092:076DELOUTRE VALERIE/MOHAMED SAID
Journée 03
SMPA01306/10/1217:00MENDEAGDE MARSEILLAN0323:25, 25:27, 18:25066:077HERMSDORFF DANIEL/GRAS JEAN MARIE
SMPA01406/10/12ROUBIAxxxxx
SMPA01506/10/1220:00ST GELY 1POUSSAN3025:11, 25:16, 25:12075:039BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/ROURE ALAIN
SMPA01606/10/1218:30CROIX D'ARGENTSETE VB1320:25, 25:20, 15:25, 23:25083:095COHEN WILFRID/ABDALLAH ABBY
SMPA01706/10/1220:30NIMES VBASBAM3121:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:14096:075STAN CLAUDIU/MARTA MICHAEL
SMPA01806/10/1220:00ARAGO SETEMUC3025:5, 27:25, 25:22077:052KRELIFA BRAHIM/GAY PHILIPPE
Journée 04
SMPA01913/10/1216:30ARAGO SETEMENDE3027:25, 25:17, 25:17077:059STAN CLAUDIU/AUDIGER LIONEL
SMPA02009/03/1320:00MUCNIMES VB3123:25, 27:25, 25:23, 25:23100:096GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/MOHAMED SAID
SMPA02113/10/1220:30ASBAMCROIX D'ARGENT3223:25, 25:22, 25:15, 20:25, 17:15110:102COUSIN SEBASTIEN/ROURE ALAIN
SMPA02213/10/1220:30SETE VBST GELY 11323:25, 18:25, 25:19, 16:25082:094MOHAMED SAID/GUILLAUME CLAUDE
SMPA02313/10/1220:30POUSSANROUBIA3223:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:20, 15:10106:103MARTA MICHAEL/ABDALLAH ABBY
SMPA02413/10/12xxxxxAGDE MARSEILLAN
Journée 05
SMPA02503/11/12MENDExxxxx
SMPA02603/11/1220:30AGDE MARSEILLANPOUSSAN3225:23, 22:25, 26:28, 25:15, 15:7113:098COHEN WILFRID
SMPA02703/11/1218:00ROUBIASETE VB0317:25, 16:25, 24:26057:076BONNET DAVID/ABZI MORAD
SMPA02803/11/1220:00ST GELY 1ASBAM3025:20, 25:18, 25:21075:059MARTA MICHAEL/COUSIN SEBASTIEN
SMPA02903/11/1218:00CROIX D'ARGENTMUC3026:24, 25:14, 25:23076:061ABDALLAH ABBY/ROURE ALAIN
SMPA03003/11/1220:30NIMES VBARAGO SETE3025:22, 25:22, 25:23075:067BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/GARDES NICOLAS
Journée 06
SMPA03110/11/1220:30NIMES VBMENDE3125:19, 24:26, 25:16, 25:18099:079GAY PHILIPPE/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK
SMPA03210/11/1220:00ARAGO SETECROIX D'ARGENT3217:25, 20:25, 25:16, 25:18, 15:13102:097ROYO LINDA/GUILLAUME CLAUDE
SMPA03310/11/1217:00MUCST GELY 10315:25, 16:25, 17:25048:075COUSIN SEBASTIEN/MARTA MICHAEL
SMPA03410/11/1220:30ASBAMROUBIA3025:15, 25:17, 25:18075:050KRELIFA BRAHIM/GARDES NICOLAS
SMPA03510/11/1220:30SETE VBAGDE MARSEILLAN3125:23, 25:19, 24:26, 25:16099:084CAZALET HERVE/STAN CLAUDIU
SMPA03610/11/12POUSSANxxxxx
Journée 07
SMPA03725/11/1214:00MENDEPOUSSAN3025:20, 25:15, 25:21075:056TROLARD SYLVIANE/GRAS JEAN MARIE
SMPA03824/11/12xxxxxSETE VB
SMPA03924/11/1220:30AGDE MARSEILLANASBAM0320:25, 21:25, 20:25061:075TAHRA NOR-EDDINE/GAY PHILIPPE
SMPA04024/11/1218:00ROUBIAMUC2318:25, 25:16, 25:21, 19:25, 11:15098:102BONNET DAVID
SMPA04124/11/1220:00ST GELY 1ARAGO SETE3025:16, 25:23, 25:16075:055GARDES NICOLAS/MOHAMED SAID
SMPA04224/11/1220:00CROIX D'ARGENTNIMES VB1319:25, 14:25, 25:16, 13:25071:091KRELIFA BRAHIM
Journée 08
SMPA04301/12/1218:00CROIX D'ARGENTMENDE0323:25, 14:25, 22:25059:075HERMSDORFF DANIEL/GUILLAUME CLAUDE
SMPA04401/12/1220:30NIMES VBST GELY 11319:25, 22:25, 25:19, 22:25088:094GARDES NICOLAS/ROURE ALAIN
SMPA04501/12/1220:00ARAGO SETEROUBIA3025:16, 25:18, 25:16075:050BONNET DAVID
SMPA04601/12/1218:30MUCAGDE MARSEILLAN3125:17, 25:19, 20:25, 25:23095:084ABDALLAH ABBY
SMPA04701/12/12ASBAMxxxxx
SMPA04801/12/1220:30SETE VBPOUSSAN3025:22, 25:16, 25:21075:059BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/MARTA MICHAEL
Journée 09
SMPA04915/12/1219:00MENDESETE VB1319:25, 25:22, 19:25, 14:25077:097GRAS JEAN MARIE
SMPA05015/12/1220:30POUSSANASBAM1312:25, 20:25, 25:19, 21:25078:094
SMPA05115/12/12xxxxxMUC
SMPA05215/12/1220:30AGDE MARSEILLANARAGO SETE2325:21, 18:25, 32:34, 25:19, 17:19117:118BONNET DAVID
SMPA05320/10/1220:30ROUBIANIMES VB3225:18, 21:25, 19:25, 25:22, 15:12105:102ROYO LINDA/DE LEPINE ROUSSEAU JESSICA
SMPA05415/12/1220:00ST GELY 1CROIX D'ARGENT3125:22, 25:21, 23:25, 25:14098:082MARTA MICHAEL/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
Journée 10
SMPA05522/12/1215:00ST GELY 1MENDE3025:17, 25:23, 25:21075:061MARSAL JULIEN/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
SMPA05608/12/1220:30ROUBIACROIX D'ARGENT1322:25, 25:14, 22:25, 17:25086:089ABZI MORAD/BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
SMPA05722/12/1220:30NIMES VBAGDE MARSEILLAN3125:23, 25:27, 25:20, 25:19100:089GAY PHILIPPE/MOHAMED SAID
SMPA05822/12/12ARAGO SETExxxxx
SMPA05908/12/1216:00MUCPOUSSAN3125:16, 27:25, 20:25, 26:24098:090TAHRA NOR-EDDINE/KRELIFA BRAHIM
SMPA06022/12/1220:00ASBAMSETE VB3025:15, 25:21, 25:21075:057MARTA MICHAEL/TAHRA NOR-EDDINE
Journée 11
SMPA06112/01/1320:00MENDEASBAM3125:16, 19:25, 25:17, 25:22094:080HERMSDORFF DANIEL/GRAS JEAN MARIE
SMPA06212/01/1320:30SETE VBMUC3025:18, 25:16, 25:18075:052GARDES NICOLAS
SMPA06312/01/1320:00ARAGO SETEPOUSSAN3123:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:23098:094BONNET DAVID
SMPA06412/01/13xxxxxNIMES VB
SMPA06512/01/1320:30AGDE MARSEILLANCROIX D'ARGENT3125:20, 23:25, 28:26, 25:23101:094STAN CLAUDIU
SMPA06612/01/1318:00ROUBIAST GELY 10317:25, 23:25, 24:26064:076PONSA OLIVIER/BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
Journée 12
SMPR06709/03/1318:00MENDEROUBIA3025:21, 25:22, 25:21075:064ROURE ALAIN/GRAS JEAN MARIE
SMPR06819/01/1318:30AGDE MARSEILLANST GELY 10321:25, 15:25, 21:25057:075DE LEPINE ROUSSEAU JESSICA/BONNET DAVID
SMPR06919/01/13xxxxxCROIX D'ARGENT
SMPR07019/01/1320:30POUSSANNIMES VB0320:25, 20:25, 17:25057:075BERNARD JACK NICOLAS/DELHAY MAURICE
SMPR07119/01/1320:30SETE VBARAGO SETE3125:22, 14:25, 25:19, 25:20089:086ROYO LINDA
SMPR07219/01/1320:30ASBAMMUC3025:16, 25:22, 25:20075:058SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/MARTA MICHAEL
Journée 13
SMPR07327/01/1314:00MENDEMUC3125:17, 25:15, 16:25, 26:24092:081TROLARD SYLVIANE/HERMSDORFF DANIEL
SMPR07426/01/1320:00ARAGO SETEASBAM0321:25, 14:25, 19:25054:075TAHRA NOR-EDDINE/MARTA MICHAEL
SMPR07526/01/1320:30NIMES VBSETE VB3125:22, 19:25, 25:19, 26:24095:090GARDES NICOLAS/KRELIFA BRAHIM
SMPR07626/01/1320:00CROIX D'ARGENTPOUSSAN3025:20, 25:19, 25:22075:061GAY PHILIPPE/STAN CLAUDIU
SMPR07726/01/13ST GELY 1xxxxx
SMPR07826/01/1320:30ROUBIAAGDE MARSEILLAN3225:22, 25:14, 18:25, 19:25, 15:12102:098DE LEPINE ROUSSEAU JESSICA/BONNET DAVID
Journée 14
SMPR07902/02/1318:30AGDE MARSEILLANMENDE3025:19, 31:29, 25:22081:070BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
SMPR08002/02/13xxxxxROUBIA
SMPR08102/02/1320:30POUSSANST GELY 10318:25, 23:25, 17:25058:075DELOUTRE VALERIE/PONSA OLIVIER
SMPR08202/02/1320:30SETE VBCROIX D'ARGENT3025:11, 25:18, 25:23075:052COHEN WILFRID/MARTA MICHAEL
SMPR08302/02/1318:00ASBAMNIMES VB0319:25, 18:25, 27:29064:079
SMPR08402/02/1318:30MUCARAGO SETE1318:25, 25:18, 15:25, 22:25080:093GAY PHILIPPE/MOHAMED SAID
Journée 15
SMPR08509/02/1320:00MENDEARAGO SETE3025:16, 25:15, 25:16075:047HERMSDORFF DANIEL/TROLARD SYLVIANE
SMPR08609/02/1320:30NIMES VBMUC0319:25, 18:25, 20:25057:075GARDES NICOLAS/ROURE ALAIN
SMPR08710/02/1310:30CROIX D'ARGENTASBAM0320:25, 19:25, 17:25056:075KRELIFA BRAHIM/ROURE ALAIN
SMPR08809/02/1320:00ST GELY 1SETE VB2325:16, 25:22, 20:25, 18:25, 8:15096:103MOHAMED SAID/MARTA MICHAEL
SMPR08909/02/1318:00ROUBIAPOUSSAN3225:18, 21:25, 21:25, 25:14, 15:13107:095ROYO LINDA/PONSA OLIVIER
SMPR09009/02/13AGDE MARSEILLANxxxxx
Journée 16
SMPR09116/02/13xxxxxMENDE
SMPR09216/02/1320:30POUSSANAGDE MARSEILLAN327:25, 17:25, 25:19, 25:22, 15:9089:100MARTA MICHAEL
SMPR09316/02/1320:30SETE VBROUBIA3025:21, 25:23, 25:20075:064SAADOUNE ABDELHAK
SMPR09416/02/1320:30ASBAMST GELY 12317:25, 25:20, 25:18, 19:25, 11:15097:103STAN CLAUDIU/MOHAMED SAID
SMPR09516/02/1316:30MUCCROIX D'ARGENT3025:20, 25:19, 25:18075:057KRELIFA BRAHIM/COUSIN SEBASTIEN
SMPR09616/02/1320:00ARAGO SETENIMES VB3216:25, 14:25, 25:22, 25:20, 15:13095:105CAZALET HERVE/BONNET DAVID
Journée 17
SMPR09716/03/1320:00MENDENIMES VB3218:25, 25:22, 25:17, 20:25, 15:13103:102GRAS JEAN MARIE
SMPR09816/03/1320:30CROIX D'ARGENTARAGO SETE2325:27, 25:19, 28:26, 20:25, 12:15110:112COUSIN SEBASTIEN/ABDALLAH ABBY
SMPR09916/03/1320:00ST GELY 1MUC3025:20, 25:22, 25:19075:061STAN CLAUDIU
SMPR10016/03/1320:30ROUBIAASBAM3125:16, 19:25, 25:19, 26:24095:084ROYO LINDA
SMPR10116/03/1320:30AGDE MARSEILLANSETE VB2310:25, 29:31, 25:23, 25:22, 12:15101:116MARTA MICHAEL/BONNET DAVID
SMPR10216/03/13xxxxxPOUSSAN
Journée 18
SMPR10323/03/1320:30POUSSANMENDE2325:23, 18:25, 26:24, 18:25, 7:15094:112ROYO LINDA/MARTA MICHAEL
SMPR10423/03/13SETE VBxxxxx
SMPR10523/03/1320:30ASBAMAGDE MARSEILLAN3125:11, 25:20, 17:25, 25:15092:071SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/MOHAMED SAID
SMPR10623/03/1318:30MUCROUBIA3125:22, 24:26, 30:28, 25:18104:094GAY PHILIPPE/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
SMPR10723/03/1320:00ARAGO SETEST GELY 10314:25, 14:25, 17:25045:075CAZAUX JEAN MARIE/ABZI MORAD
SMPR10823/03/1320:30NIMES VBCROIX D'ARGENT3025:12, 25:14, 25:16075:042COHEN WILFRID/GARDES NICOLAS
Journée 19
SMPR10930/03/1320:00MENDECROIX D'ARGENT3025:16, 25:16, 25:20075:052TROLARD SYLVIANE/GRAS JEAN MARIE
SMPR11030/03/1320:00ST GELY 1NIMES VB3125:23, 25:27, 25:14, 25:14100:078TAHRA NOR-EDDINE/GAY PHILIPPE
SMPR11130/03/1318:00ROUBIAARAGO SETE2312:25, 24:26, 25:22, 25:17, 11:15097:105ROYO LINDA/BONNET DAVID
SMPR11230/03/1320:30AGDE MARSEILLANMUC2325:23, 26:24, 16:25, 19:25, 11:15097:112KRELIFA BRAHIM/DE LEPINE ROUSSEAU JESSICA
SMPR11330/03/13xxxxxASBAM
SMPR11430/03/1320:30POUSSANSETE VB1319:25, 25:21, 13:25, 17:25074:096ABZI MORAD/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
Journée 20
SMPR11506/04/1320:30SETE VBMENDE3025:17, 25:7, 25:23075:047MOHAMED SAID
SMPR11606/04/1320:30ASBAMPOUSSAN3025:16, 25:12, 25:12075:040KRELIFA BRAHIM/ROURE ALAIN
SMPR11706/04/13MUCxxxxx
SMPR11806/04/1320:00ARAGO SETEAGDE MARSEILLAN3025:13, 25:21, 25:16075:050BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/MARTA MICHAEL
SMPR11906/04/1320:30NIMES VBROUBIA3120:25, 25:12, 25:20, 25:14095:071GARDES NICOLAS
SMPR12006/04/1320:30CROIX D'ARGENTST GELY 10314:25, 21:25, 17:25052:075ABDALLAH ABBY
Journée 21
SMPR12113/04/1320:00MENDEST GELY 13221:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:18, 15:10109:098STAN CLAUDIU/GRAS JEAN MARIE
SMPR12213/04/1320:30CROIX D'ARGENTROUBIA0316:25, 25:27, 22:25063:077GAY PHILIPPE/MOHAMED SAID
SMPR12313/04/1320:30AGDE MARSEILLANNIMES VB0316:25, 20:25, 22:25058:075MARTA MICHAEL
SMPR12413/04/13xxxxxARAGO SETE
SMPR12513/04/1320:30POUSSANMUC3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000GUILLAUME CLAUDE
SMPR12613/04/1320:30SETE VBASBAM2321:25, 25:19, 25:21, 21:25, 11:15103:105COHEN WILFRID
Journée 22
SMPR12720/04/1320:30ASBAMMENDE3125:19, 25:22, 22:25, 25:21097:087COHEN WILFRID/ROURE ALAIN
SMPR12820/04/1320:30MUCSETE VB3121:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:21096:086GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/MARTA MICHAEL
SMPR12920/04/1320:30POUSSANARAGO SETE1317:25, 25:19, 21:25, 24:26087:095KRELIFA BRAHIM
SMPR13020/04/13NIMES VBxxxxx
SMPR13120/04/1320:00CROIX D'ARGENTAGDE MARSEILLAN0318:25, 24:26, 20:25062:076GUILLAUME CLAUDE/MOHAMED SAID
SMPR13220/04/1320:00ST GELY 1ROUBIA3025:20, 25:16, 25:20075:056ABDALLAH ABBY