PNM - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASB REZE 160222111263164154.267189315821.197
Site Web
2.LES HERBIERS 2492217595312255262.115186816851.109
3.UGS DYS MAMERS 13922121074144248361.333191817441.100
4.SNVBA 3332213816431840371.081166416840.988
Site Web
5.RUILLE 13222111114654247490.959203720480.995
6.SCO ANGERS 2312291352261640450.889179518130.990
Site Web
7.LEO LAGRANGE 230229133336746480.958200120650.969
Site Web
8.VBNA 2282291343234637460.804181618530.980
Site Web
9.PREUX 1262281434138338480.792189919560.971
Site Web
10.COUERON 124229134523834530.642182219600.930
Site Web
11.ASCED RIAILLE 1222271532235732510.627174718570.941
Site Web
12.CSSG LE MANS 11922715214221127540.500163918520.885
Site Web
Journée 01
PNMA00130/09/1216:00ASB REZE 1SNVBA 33025:16, 25:22, 25:21075:059ISNARD ADRIEN/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNMA00229/09/1220:30ASCED RIAILLE 1RUILLE 12325:17, 20:25, 15:25, 26:24, 14:16100:107QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/GRELET ALINE
PNMA00329/09/1221:00SCO ANGERS 2COUERON 12320:25, 18:25, 25:16, 25:20, 5:15093:101CHAUMONT BAPTISTE/RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNMA00430/09/1216:00PREUX 1CSSG LE MANS 11321:25, 18:25, 25:23, 17:25081:098QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/GRELET ALINE
PNMA00529/09/1221:00LEO LAGRANGE 2VBNA 23225:23, 24:26, 25:22, 16:25, 15:9105:105HEUSSAFF ANNIE/BERTHELOT MICKAEL
PNMA00629/09/1221:00LES HERBIERS 2UGS DYS MAMERS 13125:15, 25:18, 23:25, 25:23098:081BRASSART GEOFFREY/BRASSART BEATRICE
Journée 02
PNMA00707/10/1215:00LES HERBIERS 2SNVBA 33025:21, 25:23, 25:23075:067GABORIAU DONATIEN/PIGNON FABRICE
PNMA00806/10/1221:00UGS DYS MAMERS 1LEO LAGRANGE 21325:22, 19:25, 28:30, 17:25089:102BOULEAU NATHALIE/ROUGET PIERRE
PNMA00906/10/1221:00VBNA 2PREUX 11316:25, 23:25, 25:21, 19:25083:096QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/GUERIN GERMAIN
PNMA01006/10/1221:00CSSG LE MANS 1SCO ANGERS 23225:21, 16:25, 19:25, 25:17, 16:14101:102MACALUSO DAMIANO/DECENDIT CAROLINE
PNMA01107/10/1213:30COUERON 1ASCED RIAILLE 10323:25, 15:25, 19:25057:075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/CLOUET MICHEL
PNMA01206/10/1221:00RUILLE 1ASB REZE 11316:25, 23:25, 25:22, 22:25086:097GILLET BRUNO/ROUSSET FREDERIC
Journée 03
PNMA01314/10/1214:00SNVBA 3RUILLE 10322:25, 15:25, 21:25058:075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/DELBART ALAIN
PNMA01414/10/1216:00ASB REZE 1COUERON 13025:21, 25:22, 25:18075:061BAHUAUD NICOLAS/BRUNET STEPHANIE
PNMA01513/10/1220:30ASCED RIAILLE 1CSSG LE MANS 12325:14, 21:25, 25:22, 24:26, 15:17110:104RETAILLEAU ALAIN/DELBART ALAIN
PNMA01613/10/1221:00SCO ANGERS 2VBNA 23125:18, 19:25, 26:24, 25:15095:082MACALUSO DAMIANO/COMBE PHILIPPE
PNMA01714/10/1216:00PREUX 1UGS DYS MAMERS 11325:27, 27:25, 23:25, 24:26099:103BARABAS NATHALIE/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
PNMA01813/10/1221:00LEO LAGRANGE 2LES HERBIERS 22325:22, 25:23, 16:25, 18:25, 13:15097:110QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/PAILLAT FREDERIC
Journée 04
PNMA01927/10/1221:00LEO LAGRANGE 2SNVBA 32326:24, 25:27, 17:25, 25:22, 10:15103:113BIGOT FREDERIC/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
PNMA02027/10/1221:00LES HERBIERS 2PREUX 13125:19, 25:19, 23:25, 25:21098:084QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/PIGNON FABRICE
PNMA02120/10/1221:00UGS DYS MAMERS 1SCO ANGERS 23225:17, 26:28, 29:31, 25:13, 15:10120:099BOULEAU NATHALIE/EREAU BAPTISTE
PNMA02227/10/1221:00VBNA 2ASCED RIAILLE 13125:21, 22:25, 25:19, 25:20097:085LE BORGNE GAEL/PROVOST PATRICK
PNMA02327/10/1221:00CSSG LE MANS 1ASB REZE 10315:25, 23:25, 22:25060:075ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/ROUGET PIERRE
PNMA02428/10/1216:00COUERON 1RUILLE 13125:16, 15:25, 25:18, 25:23090:082QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/GRELET ALINE
Journée 05
PNMA02504/11/1211:00SNVBA 3COUERON 13125:17, 24:26, 25:16, 25:13099:072PROVOST PATRICK/BOUCHET HENRI
PNMA02603/11/1221:00RUILLE 1CSSG LE MANS 13225:19, 21:25, 20:25, 25:17, 15:12106:098BARCE-RENARD PHILIPPE/MIRAULT JEAN-YVES
PNMA02704/11/1215:00ASB REZE 1VBNA 23025:18, 27:25, 25:20077:063DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/PROVOST PATRICK
PNMA02803/11/1220:30ASCED RIAILLE 1UGS DYS MAMERS 11320:25, 20:25, 25:23, 14:25079:098GOURDON XAVIER/SIMON CHARLOTTE
PNMA02903/11/1221:00SCO ANGERS 2LES HERBIERS 20320:25, 22:25, 21:25063:075/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNMA03018/11/1213:30PREUX 1LEO LAGRANGE 23225:18, 26:24, 21:25, 17:25, 20:18109:110QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/BRUNET STEPHANIE
Journée 06
PNMA03110/11/1220:30PREUX 1SNVBA 30315:25, 19:25, 20:25054:075GRELET ALINE/BERTHELOT MICKAEL
PNMA03210/11/1221:00LEO LAGRANGE 2SCO ANGERS 22315:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:16, 13:15098:101CHARUAU CHRISTOPHE/HADET ERWAN
PNMA03310/11/1221:00LES HERBIERS 2ASCED RIAILLE 13125:12, 25:12, 21:25, 25:13096:062QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/MANDIN LILIANE
PNMA03411/11/1216:00ASB REZE 1UGS DYS MAMERS 13125:15, 25:17, 22:25, 25:19097:076BRASSART BEATRICE/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
PNMA03511/11/1216:00VBNA 2RUILLE 13214:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:17, 15:13098:100QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMA03610/11/1221:00CSSG LE MANS 1COUERON 13224:26, 27:25, 25:23, 20:25, 16:14112:113BOULEAU NATHALIE/KHECHINI ADEL
Journée 07
PNMA03725/11/1212:00SNVBA 3CSSG LE MANS 13025:18, 25:23, 25:16075:057QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNMA03825/11/1213:30COUERON 1VBNA 23234:32, 21:25, 17:25, 30:28, 15:9117:119DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/BERTHELOT MICKAEL
PNMA03924/11/1221:00RUILLE 1UGS DYS MAMERS 13213:25, 25:23, 25:21, 16:25, 15:11094:105LEJEUNE DANIEL/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNMA04024/11/1220:00ASB REZE 1LES HERBIERS 23025:18, 25:21, 25:18075:057BARABAS NATHALIE/LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNMA04124/11/1220:30ASCED RIAILLE 1LEO LAGRANGE 21326:24, 21:25, 18:25, 15:25080:099GIRAULT NELLY/BRUNET STEPHANIE
PNMA04224/11/1221:00SCO ANGERS 2PREUX 13028:26, 25:19, 25:23078:068CHAUMONT BAPTISTE/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 08
PNMA04301/12/1220:00SCO ANGERS 2SNVBA 33025:22, 25:23, 25:15075:060MARQUIGNY PASCAL/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNMA04402/12/1216:00PREUX 1ASCED RIAILLE 13025:21, 25:21, 25:22075:064LE MOINE NADINE
PNMA04501/12/1221:00LEO LAGRANGE 2ASB REZE 11318:25, 21:25, 25:23, 14:25078:098TURQUOIS STEPHANE/PAILLAT FREDERIC
PNMA04602/12/1216:00LES HERBIERS 2RUILLE 13025:15, 25:22, 25:18075:055DECOURTET AXEL/PIGNON FABRICE
PNMA04701/12/1218:30UGS DYS MAMERS 1COUERON 13025:19, 28:26, 25:13078:058DUMONT NICOLAS/MIRAULT JEAN-YVES
PNMA04801/12/1221:00VBNA 2CSSG LE MANS 13025:13, 25:10, 25:14075:037BIGOT FREDERIC/CLOUET MICHEL
Journée 09
PNMA04909/12/1211:00SNVBA 3VBNA 23025:20, 25:14, 25:23075:057QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/BERTHELOT MICKAEL
PNMA05008/12/1221:00CSSG LE MANS 1UGS DYS MAMERS 10316:25, 20:25, 19:25055:075ROUGET PIERRE/CONRATH MANUELA
PNMA05118/12/1219:30COUERON 1LES HERBIERS 23125:18, 26:24, 25:27, 25:13101:082QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/CLOUET MICHEL
PNMA05208/12/1221:00RUILLE 1LEO LAGRANGE 21325:20, 14:25, 22:25, 19:25080:095BEJAUD JEROME/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNMA05309/12/1216:00PREUX 1ASB REZE 11322:25, 25:23, 19:25, 24:26090:099LEPINAY DAMIEN/GUERIN GERMAIN
PNMA05408/12/1220:30ASCED RIAILLE 1SCO ANGERS 23225:23, 25:13, 18:25, 23:25, 15:11106:097SIMON ERIC/CLOUET MICHEL
Journée 10
PNMA05515/12/1220:30ASCED RIAILLE 1SNVBA 30321:25, 14:25, 21:25056:075GUERIN PASCAL/GIRAULT NELLY
PNMA05616/12/1216:00SCO ANGERS 2ASB REZE 10312:25, 20:25, 14:25046:075BOULEAU NATHALIE/GABORIAU DONATIEN
PNMA05716/12/1216:00PREUX 1RUILLE 12321:25, 25:19, 25:16, 23:25, 9:15103:100GOURDON XAVIER
PNMA05815/12/1221:00LEO LAGRANGE 2COUERON 13025:20, 27:25, 25:19077:064CHARUAU CHRISTOPHE/LE MOINE NADINE
PNMA05915/12/1221:00LES HERBIERS 2CSSG LE MANS 13027:25, 25:13, 25:15077:053QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/BABU BENOIT
PNMA06015/12/1221:00UGS DYS MAMERS 1VBNA 23027:25, 25:20, 25:19077:064LEJEUNE DANIEL/LOUAZE CLAUDE
Journée 11
PNMA06118/11/1213:30SNVBA 3UGS DYS MAMERS 13225:19, 16:25, 27:29, 25:23, 15:10108:106ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNMA06222/12/1221:00VBNA 2LES HERBIERS 21325:22, 19:25, 25:27, 20:25089:099RETAILLEAU ALAIN/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
PNMA06322/12/1221:00CSSG LE MANS 1LEO LAGRANGE 20323:25, 23:25, 22:25068:075BOULEAU NATHALIE/DAGRON SEBASTIEN
PNMA06423/12/1213:30COUERON 1PREUX 13225:13, 21:25, 18:25, 25:23, 19:17108:103PROVOST PATRICK/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
PNMA06522/12/1221:00RUILLE 1SCO ANGERS 23121:25, 25:23, 25:13, 25:23096:084KHECHINI ADEL/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNMA06622/12/1220:00ASB REZE 1ASCED RIAILLE 13025:12, 25:23, 25:19075:054TURQUOIS STEPHANE/ISNARD ADRIEN
Journée 12
PNMR06713/01/1314:30SNVBA 3ASB REZE 10323:25, 18:25, 22:25063:075SIMON CHARLOTTE/GUILBAUD KEVIN
PNMR06812/01/1321:00RUILLE 1ASCED RIAILLE 13121:25, 26:24, 25:13, 25:15097:077MARQUIGNY PASCAL/MIRAULT JEAN-YVES
PNMR06913/01/1316:00COUERON 1SCO ANGERS 23225:15, 12:25, 25:23, 11:25, 15:12088:100TUSSEAU LAURENT/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMR07012/01/1321:00CSSG LE MANS 1PREUX 10317:25, 17:25, 20:25054:075GILLET BRUNO/CONRATH MANUELA
PNMR07112/01/1321:00VBNA 2LEO LAGRANGE 22320:25, 25:20, 15:25, 25:22, 12:15097:107LEPINAY DAMIEN/SIMON CHARLOTTE
PNMR07212/01/1321:00UGS DYS MAMERS 1LES HERBIERS 22323:25, 25:12, 23:25, 25:21, 10:15106:098/LOUAZE CLAUDE
Journée 13
PNMR07323/02/1318:00SNVBA 3LES HERBIERS 23125:20, 19:25, 25:21, 25:20094:086QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/HEUSSAFF ANNIE
PNMR07409/03/1318:30LEO LAGRANGE 2UGS DYS MAMERS 11325:22, 19:25, 10:25, 19:25073:097QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMR07520/01/1316:00PREUX 1VBNA 21321:25, 27:25, 19:25, 22:25089:100GIRAULT NELLY/TANGUY LUDIVINE
PNMR07622/02/1321:00SCO ANGERS 2CSSG LE MANS 10312:25, 21:25, 20:25053:075ISNARD ADRIEN/DECOURTET AXEL
PNMR07719/01/1320:30ASCED RIAILLE 1COUERON 13125:19, 25:22, 23:25, 25:21098:087SIMON ERIC/BREARD HENRI
PNMR07819/01/1320:00ASB REZE 1RUILLE 13125:17, 25:19, 15:25, 25:15090:076BOISUMEAU ETIENNE/GUERIN GERMAIN
Journée 14
PNMR07926/01/1321:00RUILLE 1SNVBA 30322:25, 21:25, 21:25064:075LOUAZE CLAUDE/MASSICOT NICOLE
PNMR08027/01/1313:30COUERON 1ASB REZE 10320:25, 13:25, 22:25055:075LEPINAY DAMIEN/STEHLY DANIEL
PNMR08126/01/1321:00CSSG LE MANS 1ASCED RIAILLE 1039:25, 12:25, 18:25039:075BOULEAU NATHALIE/ROUGET PIERRE
PNMR08226/01/1321:00VBNA 2SCO ANGERS 23221:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:18, 15:11109:100/BOUCHET HENRI
PNMR08326/01/1318:30UGS DYS MAMERS 1PREUX 13125:22, 25:23, 24:26, 25:16099:087ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNMR08426/01/1321:00LES HERBIERS 2LEO LAGRANGE 23127:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:13100:082QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/GANGLOFF CLAUDE
Journée 15
PNMR08503/02/1311:00SNVBA 3LEO LAGRANGE 23125:12, 24:26, 25:20, 27:25101:083QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/CHEVALIER JULIEN
PNMR08603/02/1316:00PREUX 1LES HERBIERS 20321:25, 21:25, 22:25064:075DELALANDE RENAUD/SIMON CHARLOTTE
PNMR08703/02/1316:00SCO ANGERS 2UGS DYS MAMERS 13025:10, 25:18, 25:22075:050MACALUSO DAMIANO/DECOURTET AXEL
PNMR08802/02/1320:30ASCED RIAILLE 1VBNA 20320:25, 26:28, 19:25065:078CLOUET MICHEL/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
PNMR08902/02/1319:00ASB REZE 1CSSG LE MANS 13125:15, 25:20, 19:25, 25:22094:082TUSSEAU LAURENT/TANGUY LUDIVINE
PNMR09002/02/1321:00RUILLE 1COUERON 12325:18, 18:25, 25:12, 18:25, 12:15098:095BEJAUD JEROME/ROUGET PIERRE
Journée 16
PNMR09110/02/1316:00COUERON 1SNVBA 33125:17, 22:25, 25:10, 25:19097:071TANGUY LUDIVINE/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
PNMR09209/02/1321:00CSSG LE MANS 1RUILLE 12325:20, 25:23, 20:25, 19:25, 13:15102:108MACALUSO DAMIANO/EREAU BAPTISTE
PNMR09310/02/1316:00VBNA 2ASB REZE 10320:25, 21:25, 24:26065:076CLOUET MICHEL/BOUCHET HENRI
PNMR09409/02/1321:00UGS DYS MAMERS 1ASCED RIAILLE 13025:21, 26:24, 25:22076:067QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNMR09509/02/1321:00LES HERBIERS 2SCO ANGERS 20320:25, 17:25, 14:25051:075PERIVIER JEROME/DAMARY FABIEN
PNMR09609/02/1321:00LEO LAGRANGE 2PREUX 11323:25, 25:19, 22:25, 23:25093:094BOULEAU NATHALIE/LE MOINE NADINE
Journée 17
PNMR09717/02/1310:30SNVBA 3PREUX 13225:10, 25:23, 22:25, 26:28, 17:15115:101LEPINAY DAMIEN/ISNARD ADRIEN
PNMR09816/02/1321:00SCO ANGERS 2LEO LAGRANGE 23125:8, 17:25, 25:18, 25:22092:073MARQUIGNY PASCAL/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNMR09916/02/1320:30ASCED RIAILLE 1LES HERBIERS 20320:25, 16:25, 19:25055:075GOURDON XAVIER/BREARD HENRI
PNMR10016/02/1318:30UGS DYS MAMERS 1ASB REZE 10318:25, 18:25, 23:25059:075ISNARD ADRIEN/BOURGES THIERRY
PNMR10116/02/1321:00RUILLE 1VBNA 23123:25, 25:19, 25:22, 27:25100:091LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMR10217/02/1313:30COUERON 1CSSG LE MANS 12322:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:23, 6:15101:111QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/LE BORGNE GAEL
Journée 18
PNMR10316/03/1321:00CSSG LE MANS 1SNVBA 31324:26, 25:21, 18:25, 19:25086:097ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/CONRATH MANUELA
PNMR10416/03/1321:00VBNA 2COUERON 13025:23, 25:20, 25:17075:060SIMON ERIC/GOURDON XAVIER
PNMR10516/03/1318:30UGS DYS MAMERS 1RUILLE 12325:15, 25:23, 18:25, 23:25, 11:15102:103LOUAZE CLAUDE/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMR10617/03/1315:00LES HERBIERS 2ASB REZE 12325:23, 22:25, 20:25, 25:23, 13:15105:111QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNMR10716/03/1321:00LEO LAGRANGE 2ASCED RIAILLE 12323:25, 25:14, 25:23, 15:25, 11:15099:102RETAILLEAU ALAIN/GRELET ALINE
PNMR10817/03/1316:00PREUX 1SCO ANGERS 23027:25, 25:15, 25:13077:053GANGLOFF CLAUDE/SIMON CHARLOTTE
Journée 19
PNMR10924/03/1311:00SNVBA 3SCO ANGERS 20322:25, 21:25, 13:25056:075SIMON ERIC/LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNMR11023/03/1320:30ASCED RIAILLE 1PREUX 13121:25, 25:11, 25:22, 25:15096:073TUSSEAU LAURENT/BIRET REGIS
PNMR11124/03/1316:00ASB REZE 1LEO LAGRANGE 23222:25, 25:9, 26:28, 25:15, 15:9113:086BAHUAUD NICOLAS/SIMON CHARLOTTE
PNMR11223/03/1321:00RUILLE 1LES HERBIERS 22327:29, 23:25, 25:22, 25:20, 12:15112:111MARQUIGNY PASCAL/MIRAULT JEAN-YVES
PNMR11324/03/1316:00COUERON 1UGS DYS MAMERS 10316:25, 24:26, 25:27065:078QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/TANGUY LUDIVINE
PNMR11423/03/1321:00CSSG LE MANS 1VBNA 23025:23, 25:16, 25:20075:059DELALANDE RENAUD/BARCE-RENARD PHILIPPE
Journée 20
PNMR11507/04/1313:30VBNA 2SNVBA 33025:13, 25:18, 25:20075:051RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNMR11606/04/1320:00UGS DYS MAMERS 1CSSG LE MANS 13026:24, 25:18, 25:14076:056ROUGET PIERRE/EREAU BAPTISTE
PNMR11707/04/1315:00LES HERBIERS 2COUERON 13025:22, 25:17, 25:14075:053GABORIAU DONATIEN/GRIMAUD JEREMY
PNMR11806/04/1321:00LEO LAGRANGE 2RUILLE 13225:19, 19:25, 18:25, 25:23, 15:7102:099GABORIAU DONATIEN/HEUSSAFF ANNIE
PNMR11907/04/1316:00ASB REZE 1PREUX 11325:20, 22:25, 23:25, 9:25079:095DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNMR12006/04/1321:00SCO ANGERS 2ASCED RIAILLE 10322:25, 19:25, 23:25064:075/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 21
PNMR12127/03/1320:15SNVBA 3ASCED RIAILLE 13025:20, 25:17, 27:25077:062/BOUCHET HENRI
PNMR12213/04/1320:00ASB REZE 1SCO ANGERS 23025:21, 25:19, 25:22075:062TUSSEAU LAURENT/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMR12313/04/1321:00RUILLE 1PREUX 13127:25, 25:16, 20:25, 25:21097:087MARQUIGNY PASCAL/ROUGET PIERRE
PNMR12414/04/1313:30COUERON 1LEO LAGRANGE 23120:25, 25:15, 30:28, 25:21100:089GIRAULT NELLY/TANGUY LUDIVINE
PNMR12513/04/1321:00CSSG LE MANS 1LES HERBIERS 20323:25, 18:25, 22:25063:075MACALUSO DAMIANO/DAVOY LUCAS
PNMR12613/04/1321:00VBNA 2UGS DYS MAMERS 13125:22, 16:25, 26:24, 25:21092:092QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/STEHLY DANIEL
Journée 22
PNMR12720/04/1320:00UGS DYS MAMERS 1SNVBA 33F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNMR12821/04/1316:00LES HERBIERS 2VBNA 23025:19, 25:10, 25:14075:043GABORIAU DONATIEN/COULANGE FLORIAN
PNMR12920/04/1321:00LEO LAGRANGE 2CSSG LE MANS 13025:17, 25:21, 25:15075:053/BOUCHET MENET CORINNE
PNMR13021/04/1316:00PREUX 1COUERON 13120:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:16095:079PROVOST PATRICK/GIRAULT NELLY
PNMR13120/04/1321:00SCO ANGERS 2RUILLE 13225:15, 23:25, 25:27, 25:22, 15:13113:102BOULEAU NATHALIE/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNMR13220/04/1320:30ASCED RIAILLE 1ASB REZE 12323:25, 26:24, 25:23, 18:25, 12:15104:112TURQUOIS STEPHANE/GRELET ALINE