RFA - REGIONALE FEMININE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VENDRENNES 156201911432159105.900165911991.384
Site Web
2.LA ROCHE S/YON 241201556273253311.710181915951.140
Site Web
3.LA BRUFFIERE 141201468243348281.714170214541.171
Site Web
4.VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 1382012874133245301.500167515171.104
Site Web
5.PREUX 1312011943423440381.053170216241.048
Site Web
6.COUERON 131201195423636351.029152815350.995
Site Web
7.SLOV 1312091135153340401.000174716991.028
Site Web
8.ASB REZE 2242081232332732440.727153516680.920
Site Web
9.LES EPESSES 1212061423145531470.660150817210.876
Site Web
10.GUEMENE 115205152337528530.528159118190.875
Site Web
11.SNVBA 2-52018212174600.06794415790.598
Site Web
Journée 01
RFAA00120/10/1220:30VENDRENNES 1LES EPESSES 13124:26, 25:18, 25:10, 25:13099:067N'KOUSSOU-MALONGA CHERALINE
RFAA00229/09/12LA ROCHE S/YON 2xxxxx
RFAA00329/09/1221:00VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 1COUERON 13025:7, 25:20, 25:15075:042SIMON ERIC
RFAA00430/09/1213:00PREUX 1SLOV 13223:25, 25:16, 15:25, 25:23, 15:6103:095QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFAA00529/09/1219:30LA BRUFFIERE 1GUEMENE 13025:18, 25:14, 25:10075:042MANDIN LILIANE
RFAA00629/09/1218:30ASB REZE 2SNVBA 23025:21, 29:27, 25:10079:058GOURDON XAVIER
Journée 02
RFAA00706/10/1218:30ASB REZE 2LES EPESSES 13218:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:11, 15:12102:093RETAILLEAU ALAIN
RFAA00807/10/1210:30SNVBA 2LA BRUFFIERE 1038:25, 16:25, 12:25036:075DELBART ALAIN
RFAA00907/10/1215:00GUEMENE 1PREUX 12325:18, 18:25, 15:25, 25:22, 9:15092:105BOUCHET HENRI
RFAA01006/10/1219:00SLOV 1VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 13125:19, 15:25, 25:18, 28:26093:088TUSSEAU LAURENT
RFAA01107/10/1216:00COUERON 1LA ROCHE S/YON 20320:25, 22:25, 14:25056:075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFAA01206/10/1221:00xxxxxVENDRENNES 1
Journée 03
RFAA01313/10/1218:30LES EPESSES 1xxxxx
RFAA01417/11/1219:00VENDRENNES 1COUERON 13121:25, 25:23, 25:13, 25:14096:075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFAA01513/10/1221:00LA ROCHE S/YON 2SLOV 13220:25, 25:13, 11:25, 25:20, 15:7096:090ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
RFAA01613/10/1221:00VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 1GUEMENE 13025:20, 25:21, 25:17075:058TUSSEAU LAURENT
RFAA01714/10/1213:00PREUX 1SNVBA 23025:8, 25:15, 25:15075:038BARABAS NATHALIE
RFAA01813/10/1219:30LA BRUFFIERE 1ASB REZE 23025:13, 25:17, 25:13075:043N'KOUSSOU-MALONGA CHERALINE
Journée 04
RFAA01927/10/1218:30LES EPESSES 1LA BRUFFIERE 11324:26, 22:25, 25:18, 16:25087:094SIMON ERIC
RFAA02027/10/1218:30ASB REZE 2PREUX 10319:25, 7:25, 14:25040:075GILLET BRUNO
RFAA02128/10/1210:30SNVBA 2VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 10315:25, 9:25, 22:25046:075CHEVALIER JULIEN
RFAA02228/10/1215:00GUEMENE 1LA ROCHE S/YON 21325:19, 15:25, 22:25, 17:25079:094BRUNET STEPHANIE
RFAA02327/10/1218:00SLOV 1VENDRENNES 10333:35, 16:25, 22:25071:085RETAILLEAU CHRISTIAN
RFAA02428/10/1213:30COUERON 1xxxxx
Journée 05
RFAA02504/11/1216:00LES EPESSES 1COUERON 10317:25, 22:25, 21:25060:075LEFEVRE ANNABELLE
RFAA02603/11/1221:00xxxxxSLOV 1
RFAA02703/11/1219:00VENDRENNES 1GUEMENE 13125:11, 22:25, 25:20, 25:14097:070N'KOUSSOU-MALONGA CHERALINE
RFAA02803/11/1221:00LA ROCHE S/YON 2SNVBA 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
RFAA02903/11/1221:00VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 1ASB REZE 23225:22, 25:27, 24:26, 25:17, 15:11114:103LEPINAY DAMIEN
RFAA03004/11/1213:00PREUX 1LA BRUFFIERE 12325:20, 25:21, 15:25, 22:25, 8:15095:106LE BORGNE GAEL
Journée 06
RFAA03110/11/1220:30PREUX 1LES EPESSES 10323:25, 23:25, 20:25066:075BIRET REGIS
RFAA03217/11/1219:30LA BRUFFIERE 1VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 13225:16, 23:25, 25:21, 21:25, 15:7109:094RETAILLEAU CHRISTIAN
RFAA03310/11/1218:30ASB REZE 2LA ROCHE S/YON 21310:25, 25:16, 23:25, 8:25066:091VEILLET ERIC/PAILLAT FREDERIC
RFAA03411/11/1210:30SNVBA 2VENDRENNES 10311:25, 15:25, 12:25038:075LEPINAY DAMIEN
RFAA03511/11/1215:00GUEMENE 1xxxxx
RFAA03610/11/1218:00SLOV 1COUERON 12325:19, 25:18, 23:25, 27:29, 13:15113:106DELBART ALAIN
Journée 07
RFAA03724/11/1218:30SLOV 1LES EPESSES 13125:15, 23:25, 25:10, 25:17098:067SIMON ERIC
RFAA03825/11/1216:00COUERON 1GUEMENE 13118:25, 25:22, 25:17, 27:25095:089DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
RFAA03924/11/1221:00xxxxxSNVBA 2
RFAA04024/11/1219:00VENDRENNES 1ASB REZE 23025:16, 25:18, 26:24076:058PRAUD PATRICK
RFAA04124/11/1221:00LA ROCHE S/YON 2LA BRUFFIERE 13225:16, 21:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:12106:101THIBAUD GERARD
RFAA04224/11/1221:00VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 1PREUX 13124:26, 26:24, 25:15, 25:13100:078GABORIAU DONATIEN
Journée 08
RFAA04301/12/1221:00VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 1LES EPESSES 13025:7, 25:15, 25:23075:045GABORIAU DELPHINE
RFAA04402/12/1213:00PREUX 1LA ROCHE S/YON 22325:22, 14:25, 21:25, 25:17, 12:15097:104LE MOINE NADINE
RFAA04501/12/1219:30LA BRUFFIERE 1VENDRENNES 13213:25, 23:25, 25:13, 25:18, 15:10101:091PIGNON FABRICE
RFAA04601/12/1218:30ASB REZE 2xxxxx
RFAA04702/12/1210:30SNVBA 2COUERON 10325:27, 19:25, 16:25060:077BOUCHET HENRI
RFAA04802/12/1215:00GUEMENE 1SLOV 11323:25, 25:18, 20:25, 27:29095:097BOUCHET HENRI
Journée 09
RFAA04908/12/1218:30LES EPESSES 1GUEMENE 13124:26, 25:20, 25:19, 25:17099:082CHAIGNEAU LAURENT
RFAA05008/12/1218:00SLOV 1SNVBA 23025:19, 25:16, 25:19075:054RETAILLEAU ALAIN
RFAA05109/12/1213:30COUERON 1ASB REZE 23225:12, 21:25, 25:12, 24:26, 15:9110:084GIRAULT NELLY
RFAA05208/12/1221:00xxxxxLA BRUFFIERE 1
RFAA05309/12/1215:00VENDRENNES 1PREUX 13025:20, 28:26, 25:15078:061GANGLOFF CLAUDE
RFAA05405/01/1321:00VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 1LA ROCHE S/YON 23114:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:16089:076RETAILLEAU ALAIN
Journée 10
RFAA05515/12/1221:00LA ROCHE S/YON 2LES EPESSES 13225:14, 25:14, 24:26, 23:25, 15:10112:089PRAUD PATRICK
RFAA05615/12/1220:30VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 1VENDRENNES 10315:25, 24:26, 21:25060:076GABORIAU DELPHINE
RFAA05716/12/1213:00PREUX 1xxxxx
RFAA05815/12/1219:30LA BRUFFIERE 1COUERON 10324:26, 20:25, 18:25062:076GABORIAU DELPHINE
RFAA05915/12/1218:30ASB REZE 2SLOV 13025:23, 25:18, 25:19075:060DELBART ALAIN
RFAA06016/12/1210:30SNVBA 2GUEMENE 12323:25, 25:21, 12:25, 25:23, 8:15093:109SIMON CHARLOTTE
Journée 11
RFAA06105/01/1318:30LES EPESSES 1SNVBA 23125:14, 25:18, 18:25, 25:19093:076THIBAUD GERARD
RFAA06223/12/1215:00GUEMENE 1ASB REZE 23227:25, 16:25, 25:22, 17:25, 15:10100:107CLOUET MICHEL
RFAA06322/12/1218:00SLOV 1LA BRUFFIERE 12319:25, 25:23, 25:23, 17:25, 13:15099:111QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFAA06420/12/1220:30COUERON 1PREUX 13125:22, 21:25, 25:23, 25:18096:088BOUCHET HENRI
RFAA06522/12/1221:00xxxxxVOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 1
RFAA06622/12/1219:00VENDRENNES 1LA ROCHE S/YON 23216:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:22, 16:14101:107PEROTEAU GINETTE
Journée 12
RFAR06712/01/1318:30LES EPESSES 1VENDRENNES 10313:25, 12:25, 6:25031:075GROLLIER MATTHIEU
RFAR06812/01/1321:00xxxxxLA ROCHE S/YON 2
RFAR06913/01/1313:30COUERON 1VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 11322:25, 15:25, 25:17, 20:25082:092TUSSEAU LAURENT
RFAR07012/01/1318:00SLOV 1PREUX 11325:27, 19:25, 25:21, 19:25088:098PERIVIER JEROME
RFAR07113/01/1315:00GUEMENE 1LA BRUFFIERE 10310:25, 11:25, 9:25030:075DOUNONT ALAIN
RFAR07213/01/1310:30SNVBA 2ASB REZE 20322:25, 8:25, 10:25040:075GUILBAUD KEVIN
Journée 13
RFAR07330/03/1318:30LES EPESSES 1ASB REZE 21320:25, 22:25, 25:20, 22:25089:095MANDIN LILIANE
RFAR07419/01/1319:30LA BRUFFIERE 1SNVBA 23025:15, 25:21, 25:20075:056BABU BENOIT
RFAR07520/01/1313:00PREUX 1GUEMENE 13125:19, 25:22, 19:25, 25:20094:086TANGUY LUDIVINE
RFAR07619/01/1321:00VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 1SLOV 11328:26, 17:25, 21:25, 23:25089:101GABORIAU DONATIEN
RFAR07719/01/1318:30LA ROCHE S/YON 2COUERON 13025:23, 25:21, 25:21075:065CLOUET MICHEL
RFAR07819/01/1319:00VENDRENNES 1xxxxx
Journée 14
RFAR07926/01/1321:00xxxxxLES EPESSES 1
RFAR08027/01/1316:00COUERON 1VENDRENNES 10316:25, 18:25, 16:25050:075STEHLY DANIEL
RFAR08126/01/1320:00SLOV 1LA ROCHE S/YON 23125:23, 22:25, 25:12, 25:17097:077TANGUY LUDIVINE
RFAR08227/01/1315:00GUEMENE 1VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 13225:21, 14:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:11100:102BREARD HENRI
RFAR08327/01/1310:30SNVBA 2PREUX 10318:25, 16:25, 25:27059:077DOUNONT ALAIN
RFAR08426/01/1318:30ASB REZE 2LA BRUFFIERE 10315:25, 18:25, 16:25049:075BIRET REGIS
Journée 15
RFAR08502/02/1319:30LA BRUFFIERE 1LES EPESSES 13025:10, 25:18, 25:19075:047PEROTEAU GINETTE
RFAR08622/02/1320:30PREUX 1ASB REZE 23127:25, 19:25, 25:15, 25:22096:087DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
RFAR08702/02/1321:00VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 1SNVBA 23025:14, 25:13, 25:15075:042SIMON ERIC
RFAR08802/02/1321:00LA ROCHE S/YON 2GUEMENE 13227:29, 25:11, 25:15, 16:25, 15:12108:092GIRAULT NELLY
RFAR08902/02/1319:00VENDRENNES 1SLOV 13025:10, 25:22, 25:23075:055PRAUD PATRICK
RFAR09003/02/1316:00xxxxxCOUERON 1
Journée 16
RFAR09110/02/1313:30COUERON 1LES EPESSES 11325:21, 19:25, 21:25, 11:25076:096BAHUAUD NICOLAS
RFAR09209/02/1318:00SLOV 1xxxxx
RFAR09310/02/1315:00GUEMENE 1VENDRENNES 10310:25, 21:25, 14:25045:075DOUNONT ALAIN
RFAR09410/02/1310:30SNVBA 2LA ROCHE S/YON 20319:25, 23:25, 24:26066:076LE BORGNE GAEL
RFAR09510/02/1313:30ASB REZE 2VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 13125:23, 25:16, 18:25, 25:21093:085LEPINAY DAMIEN
RFAR09609/02/1319:30LA BRUFFIERE 1PREUX 12325:20, 23:25, 25:22, 21:25, 7:15101:107MANDIN LILIANE
Journée 17
RFAR09716/02/1318:30LES EPESSES 1PREUX 12313:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:23, 4:15086:111PRAUD PATRICK
RFAR09816/02/1321:00VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 1LA BRUFFIERE 13025:22, 25:17, 25:22075:061SIMON ERIC
RFAR09917/02/1314:00LA ROCHE S/YON 2ASB REZE 23025:17, 25:9, 25:23075:049GAUTIER ELODIE
RFAR10016/02/1319:00VENDRENNES 1SNVBA 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000PEROTEAU GINETTE
RFAR10116/02/1321:00xxxxxGUEMENE 1
RFAR10217/02/1316:00COUERON 1SLOV 13125:14, 17:25, 25:18, 25:18092:075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 18
RFAR10316/03/1318:00LES EPESSES 1SLOV 12312:25, 25:13, 25:17, 18:25, 9:15089:095MANDIN LILIANE
RFAR10417/03/1315:00GUEMENE 1COUERON 11320:25, 17:25, 25:20, 14:25076:095DOUNONT ALAIN
RFAR10517/03/1310:30SNVBA 2xxxxx
RFAR10617/03/1313:30ASB REZE 2VENDRENNES 10321:25, 19:25, 17:25057:075PERIVIER JEROME
RFAR10716/03/1319:30LA BRUFFIERE 1LA ROCHE S/YON 22325:15, 17:25, 22:25, 25:19, 8:15097:099RETAILLEAU CHRISTIAN
RFAR10817/03/1313:00PREUX 1VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 11316:25, 23:25, 25:19, 19:25083:094GANGLOFF CLAUDE
Journée 19
RFAR10923/03/1318:30LES EPESSES 1VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 10322:25, 14:25, 16:25052:075PRAUD PATRICK
RFAR11023/03/1321:00LA ROCHE S/YON 2PREUX 13025:20, 25:22, 25:22075:064RETAILLEAU CHRISTIAN
RFAR11123/03/1319:00VENDRENNES 1LA BRUFFIERE 13025:22, 25:20, 25:16075:058SIMON ERIC
RFAR11223/03/1321:00xxxxxASB REZE 2
RFAR11324/03/1313:30COUERON 1SNVBA 23025:10, 25:11, 25:20075:041QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFAR11423/03/1318:00SLOV 1GUEMENE 13025:17, 25:22, 25:22075:061BRUNET STEPHANIE
Journée 20
RFAR11507/04/1315:00GUEMENE 1LES EPESSES 13125:20, 20:25, 25:19, 25:14095:078CHEVALIER JULIEN
RFAR11607/04/1310:30SNVBA 2SLOV 10310:25, 6:25, 10:25026:075DOUNONT ALAIN
RFAR11706/04/1318:30ASB REZE 2COUERON 10323:25, 12:25, 18:25053:075PROVOST PATRICK
RFAR11806/04/1319:30LA BRUFFIERE 1xxxxx
RFAR11907/04/1313:00PREUX 1VENDRENNES 10313:25, 20:25, 21:25054:075HADET ERWAN
RFAR12006/04/1318:30LA ROCHE S/YON 2VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 13225:14, 15:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:13102:097BRASSART GEOFFREY
Journée 21
RFAR12113/04/1318:30LES EPESSES 1LA ROCHE S/YON 23211:25, 25:19, 25:17, 12:25, 17:15090:101LERMITTE VINCENT
RFAR12213/04/1319:00VENDRENNES 1VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 13025:8, 25:19, 25:19075:046LEGROS SONIA
RFAR12313/04/1321:00xxxxxPREUX 1
RFAR12414/04/1316:00COUERON 1LA BRUFFIERE 10321:25, 20:25, 20:25061:075TANGUY LUDIVINE
RFAR12513/04/1318:00SLOV 1ASB REZE 22323:25, 23:25, 25:17, 31:29, 7:15109:111PERIVIER JEROME
RFAR12614/04/1315:00GUEMENE 1SNVBA 23125:19, 18:25, 25:14, 25:13093:071DELBART ALAIN
Journée 22
RFAR12721/04/1310:30SNVBA 2LES EPESSES 10315:25, 12:25, 17:25044:075DOUNONT ALAIN
RFAR12820/04/1318:30ASB REZE 2GUEMENE 13225:21, 25:19, 21:25, 23:25, 15:7109:097GUERIN GERMAIN
RFAR12920/04/1319:30LA BRUFFIERE 1SLOV 13125:16, 26:28, 25:20, 25:22101:086BOISUMEAU ETIENNE
RFAR13021/04/1313:00PREUX 1COUERON 13025:15, 25:19, 25:15075:049GIRAULT NELLY
RFAR13120/04/1320:30VOLLEY BALL CENTRE MAUGES 1xxxxx
RFAR13220/04/1318:30LA ROCHE S/YON 2VENDRENNES 12325:22, 25:23, 19:25, 14:25, 12:15095:110LEPINAY DAMIEN