200 - EXCELLENCE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASIM 2642222137266116.000188414571.293
2.USM 3492218466611257301.900194117301.122
Site Web
3.PFASTATT 2392213964334249371.324188718121.041
4.HUNINGUE 23822121065134346371.243185517211.078
Site Web
5.VIEUX THANN3822121074132544361.222176516601.063
6.SREG 1322211115515638400.950168916461.026
7.HIRSINGUE 13222101261356146431.070190518841.011
8.KINGERSHEIM 2262211928214737371.000149715710.953
Site Web
9.ASPTT26228146242834460.739162516121.008
Site Web
10.SIERENTZ2522912153124735440.795163416890.967
Site Web
11.MDPA1722616312231125530.472156417250.907
Site Web
12.SAINT LOUIS 2-322223193660.04596717060.567
Site Web
Journée 01
200A00105/10/1220:45HUNINGUE 2SREG 11321:25, 25:13, 17:25, 20:25083-088SIFFERLEN YVES
200A00206/10/1220:00MDPAPFASTATT 22326:24, 17:25, 25:22, 22:25, 5:15095-111OCHALA PATRICK
200A00305/10/1220:30SAINT LOUIS 2ASPTTP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075SIFFERLEN SERGE
200A00407/10/1210:30ASIM 2USM 33225:20, 22:25, 24:26, 25:21, 15:10111-102BROCKER MARC
200A00506/10/1220:00HIRSINGUE 1KINGERSHEIM 21325:23, 21:25, 18:25, 13:25077-098GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200A00606/10/1220:30SIERENTZVIEUX THANN2319:25, 14:25, 25:21, 25:17, 14:16097-104SUMA AURELIE
Journée 02
200A00712/10/1220:30SIERENTZSREG 10317:25, 21:25, 24:26062-076SUMA YVES
200A00813/10/1220:00KINGERSHEIM 2VIEUX THANN3025:18, 25:12, 25:21075-051BROCKER MARC
200A00913/10/1220:00ASIM 2HIRSINGUE 13123:25, 25:21, 25:10, 25:15098-071DECHRISTE JACQUES
200A01012/10/1220:30USM 3SAINT LOUIS 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000NOLLET CHLOE
200A01113/10/1218:00ASPTTPFASTATT 20312:25, 18:25, 21:25051-075SIFFERLEN SERGE
200A01213/10/1220:30MDPAHUNINGUE 20327:29, 24:26, 12:25063-080PAGLIERI JOEL
Journée 03
200A01320/10/1220:30SREG 1MDPA3120:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:17095-084KOENIG YVES
200A01424/10/1220:30HUNINGUE 2ASPTT3025:20, 25:16, 25:15075-051NATT ALEXANDRE
200A01519/10/1220:30USM 3PFASTATT 23221:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:22, 15:7108-098BURTIN PATRICK
200A01619/10/1220:30SAINT LOUIS 2HIRSINGUE 10320:25, 14:25, 22:25056-075LOMBARDO VINCENT
200A01719/10/1220:30ASIM 2VIEUX THANN3122:25, 25:19, 25:17, 25:12097-073ENDLE ROBERT
200A01820/10/1220:00KINGERSHEIM 2SIERENTZ3128:26, 25:27, 25:23, 25:16103-092GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
Journée 04
200A01927/10/1220:00KINGERSHEIM 2SREG 13025:23, 25:17, 25:18075-058VEILLON YVES
200A02027/10/1220:30SIERENTZASIM 20318:25, 24:26, 21:25063-076GAERTNER ALAIN
200A02126/10/1220:45VIEUX THANNSAINT LOUIS 23025:15, 25:10, 25:12075-037GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200A02227/10/1220:00HIRSINGUE 1PFASTATT 22325:21, 24:26, 20:25, 25:20, 12:15106-107SIFFERLEN SERGE
200A02326/10/1220:30USM 3HUNINGUE 23225:23, 23:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:12111-107MIRBACH JEROME
200A02418/10/1220:30ASPTTMDPA2322:25, 18:25, 25:15, 26:24, 9:15100-104PREISSIG ROLAND
Journée 05
200A02510/11/1220:00SREG 1ASPTT3025:17, 25:22, 25:20075-059SIFFERLEN YVES
200A02610/11/1220:30MDPAUSM 31325:22, 18:25, 15:25, 18:25076-097MEYER GEORGES
200A02710/11/1218:00HUNINGUE 2HIRSINGUE 13119:25, 25:22, 25:15, 25:21094-083GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200A02810/11/1218:30PFASTATT 2VIEUX THANN1326:24, 21:25, 11:25, 17:25075-099FELDGIESEL ALINE
200A02909/11/1220:30SAINT LOUIS 2SIERENTZ1310:25, 25:19, 13:25, 16:25064-094SUMA YVES
200A03009/11/1220:30ASIM 2KINGERSHEIM 23125:19, 30:28, 24:26, 25:19104-092KOENIG YVES
Journée 06
200A03118/11/1210:30ASIM 2SREG 13025:23, 25:21, 25:9075-053GAERTNER ALAIN
200A03217/11/1220:00KINGERSHEIM 2SAINT LOUIS 23025:5, 25:11, 25:15075-031MIRBACH JEROME
200A03316/11/1220:30SIERENTZPFASTATT 23118:25, 25:22, 25:13, 25:10093-070ROSA DE MELO MORGANE
200A03416/11/1220:45VIEUX THANNHUNINGUE 23125:16, 26:28, 25:22, 25:21101-087MOSS ALAIN
200A03517/11/1220:00HIRSINGUE 1MDPA3025:20, 25:23, 25:18075-061BROCKER MARC
200A03614/11/1220:30USM 3ASPTT3025:22, 25:15, 25:18075-055MIRBACH JEROME
Journée 07
200A03724/11/1220:30SREG 1USM 31323:25, 25:20, 19:25, 17:25084-095BROCKER MARC
200A03824/11/1220:00ASPTTHIRSINGUE 13225:17, 14:25, 25:14, 15:25, 15:10094-091GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200A03924/11/1220:30MDPAVIEUX THANN0322:25, 22:25, 17:25061-075SCHELCHER VINCENT
200A04024/11/1220:00HUNINGUE 2SIERENTZ2325:19, 19:25, 23:25, 25:16, 9:15101-100OCHALA PATRICK
200A04124/11/1220:00PFASTATT 2KINGERSHEIM 20323:25, 12:25, 15:25050-075SIFFERLEN SERGE
200A04223/11/1220:30SAINT LOUIS 2ASIM 20315:25, 14:25, 18:25047-075CASI BRUNO
Journée 08
200A04330/11/1220:30SAINT LOUIS 2SREG 10316:25, 11:25, 24:26051-076SUMA YVES
200A04430/11/1220:30ASIM 2PFASTATT 23225:16, 23:25, 20:25, 25:11, 15:5108-082MAGAIL BERNARD
200A04501/12/1220:00KINGERSHEIM 2HUNINGUE 23025:22, 25:14, 25:23075-059NATT ALEXANDRE
200A04604/12/1220:30SIERENTZMDPA2325:22, 20:25, 27:25, 17:25, 12:15101-112OCHALA PATRICK
200A04730/11/1220:45VIEUX THANNASPTT3025:18, 25:19, 25:16075-053ENGERER AURELIEN
200A04801/12/1220:00HIRSINGUE 1USM 32328:26, 12:25, 25:21, 16:25, 15:17096-114FISCHER NICOLAS
Journée 09
200A04908/12/1220:30SREG 1HIRSINGUE 13125:15, 25:22, 17:25, 28:26095-088ENDLE ROBERT
200A05007/12/1220:30USM 3VIEUX THANN3025:14, 25:14, 25:23075-051MOSS ALAIN
200A05108/12/1220:00ASPTTSIERENTZ0314:25, 22:25, 19:25055-075MEYER GEORGES
200A05206/12/1220:30MDPAKINGERSHEIM 23025:11, 25:9, 25:0075-020MARTINEZ JEROME
200A05308/12/1218:00HUNINGUE 2ASIM 20311:25, 23:25, 18:25052-075FISCHER NICOLAS
200A05408/12/1220:00PFASTATT 2SAINT LOUIS 23125:14, 25:18, 20:25, 25:12095-069BROCKER MARC
Journée 10
200A05515/12/1220:30PFASTATT 2SREG 13025:23, 25:22, 25:22075-067KOENIG YVES
200A05614/12/1220:30SAINT LOUIS 2HUNINGUE 20321:25, 18:25, 9:25048-075PAIVA SANDRINE
200A05714/12/1220:30ASIM 2MDPA3025:15, 25:19, 25:15075-049ZUSSY BERNARD
200A05813/12/1220:30KINGERSHEIM 2ASPTT3225:15, 19:25, 25:23, 24:26, 16:14109-103DANGEL PASCAL
200A05914/12/1220:30SIERENTZUSM 31324:26, 25:19, 23:25, 18:25090-095ENDLE ROBERT
200A06014/12/1220:45VIEUX THANNHIRSINGUE 12316:25, 21:25, 27:25, 25:13, 3:15092-103MARTINEZ JEROME
Journée 11
200A06105/01/1318:00SREG 1VIEUX THANN3225:23, 23:25, 21:25, 25:18, 15:13109-104LIBION EMILE
200A06205/01/1320:30SIERENTZHIRSINGUE 13025:23, 25:20, 26:24076-067KOENIG YVES
200A06304/01/1320:30USM 3KINGERSHEIM 23025:18, 25:20, 25:22075-060BAYSANG HERVE
200A06405/01/1320:00ASPTTASIM 21325:20, 16:25, 20:25, 9:25070-095FISCHER LIONEL
200A06505/01/1320:30MDPASAINT LOUIS 23025:13, 25:7, 25:11075-031WATZKY WILLIAM
200A06605/01/1318:00HUNINGUE 2PFASTATT 23119:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:22094-091NATT ALEXANDRE
Journée 12
200R06712/01/1318:00SREG 1HUNINGUE 23125:22, 27:25, 18:25, 25:22095-094PAIVA SANDRINE
200R06812/01/1320:30PFASTATT 2MDPA3026:24, 25:16, 26:24077-064BURTIN PATRICK
200R06912/01/1320:00ASPTTSAINT LOUIS 23025:19, 25:17, 25:16075-052HENNI LAURENT
200R07011/01/1320:30USM 3ASIM 20320:25, 19:25, 25:27064-077NOLLET CHLOE
200R07116/02/1320:00KINGERSHEIM 2HIRSINGUE 10322:25, 19:25, 21:25062-075
200R07211/01/1320:45VIEUX THANNSIERENTZ3025:19, 25:5, 25:0075-024ENDLE ROBERT
Journée 13
200R07319/01/1320:30SREG 1SIERENTZ3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000MEYER GEORGES
200R07418/01/1320:45VIEUX THANNKINGERSHEIM 23123:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:22098-092MARTINEZ JEROME
200R07518/01/1320:45HIRSINGUE 1ASIM 21324:26, 25:22, 17:25, 23:25089-098SIFFERLEN YVES
200R07618/01/1320:30SAINT LOUIS 2USM 30318:25, 17:25, 22:25057-075SUMA YVES
200R07729/01/1320:30PFASTATT 2ASPTT0317:25, 25:27, 22:25064-077LOMBARDO FRÉDÉRIC
200R07819/01/1318:00HUNINGUE 2MDPA3025:17, 25:15, 25:23075-055KOHLER ROLAND
Journée 14
200R07926/01/1320:30MDPASREG 13124:26, 25:21, 25:20, 25:19099-086ZUSSY BERNARD
200R08024/01/1320:30ASPTTHUNINGUE 22325:13, 23:25, 20:25, 27:25, 9:15104-103PREVOST HABERER THIERRY
200R08115/02/1320:30PFASTATT 2USM 32325:18, 17:25, 15:25, 25:15, 12:15094-098SIFFERLEN SERGE
200R08225/01/1320:30HIRSINGUE 1SAINT LOUIS 23025:19, 25:9, 25:13075-041SUMA YVES
200R08325/01/1320:45VIEUX THANNASIM 20318:25, 20:25, 24:26062-076BROCKER MARC
200R08426/01/1320:30SIERENTZKINGERSHEIM 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000MOLTER JEAN-LUC
Journée 15
200R08502/03/1320:30SREG 1KINGERSHEIM 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
200R08603/02/1310:30ASIM 2SIERENTZ3124:26, 25:21, 25:13, 25:15099-075SIFFERLEN YVES
200R08701/02/1320:30SAINT LOUIS 2VIEUX THANN0319:25, 16:25, 20:25055-075SUMA YVES
200R08802/02/1320:30PFASTATT 2HIRSINGUE 13219:25, 25:20, 25:21, 22:25, 15:11106-102SIFFERLEN YVES
200R08902/02/1318:00HUNINGUE 2USM 33125:17, 25:17, 22:25, 25:20097-079FISCHER NICOLAS
200R09014/02/1320:30MDPAASPTTP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075BROCKER MARC
Journée 16
200R09107/02/1320:30ASPTTSREG 13025:15, 30:28, 25:15080-058BAYSANG HERVE
200R09208/02/1320:30USM 3MDPA3025:22, 25:20, 25:19075-061FELS THIERRY
200R09309/02/1320:00HIRSINGUE 1HUNINGUE 23218:25, 20:25, 25:10, 25:23, 15:11103-094BROCKER MARC
200R09408/02/1320:45VIEUX THANNPFASTATT 20318:25, 22:25, 22:25062-075COTTIN NOELLE
200R09508/02/1320:30SIERENTZSAINT LOUIS 23025:19, 25:19, 25:22075-060SUMA YVES
200R09609/02/1320:00KINGERSHEIM 2ASIM 20325:27, 12:25, 22:25059-077SIFFERLEN YVES
Journée 17
200R09709/03/1320:30SREG 1ASIM 20321:25, 15:25, 22:25058-075VEILLON YVES
200R09808/03/1320:30SAINT LOUIS 2KINGERSHEIM 20316:25, 17:25, 6:25039-075MOLTER JEAN-LUC
200R09908/03/1320:30PFASTATT 2SIERENTZ3125:20, 25:23, 28:30, 25:16103-089SIFFERLEN SERGE
200R10009/03/1318:00HUNINGUE 2VIEUX THANN3120:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:12095-077FISCHER NICOLAS
200R10109/03/1320:30MDPAHIRSINGUE 12324:26, 25:19, 22:25, 25:22, 8:15104-107GAERTNER ALAIN
200R10209/03/1320:00ASPTTUSM 32320:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:19, 11:15104-104SCHELCHER VINCENT
Journée 18
200R10315/03/1320:30USM 3SREG 13121:25, 25:11, 25:18, 25:21096-075ENDLE ROBERT
200R10402/04/1320:30HIRSINGUE 1ASPTT2325:20, 25:22, 16:25, 15:25, 9:15090-107MIRBACH JEROME
200R10514/03/1320:30VIEUX THANNMDPA3025:14, 25:23, 25:16075-053ENGERER AURELIEN
200R10616/03/1320:30SIERENTZHUNINGUE 20322:25, 26:28, 25:27073-080MOLTER JEAN-LUC
200R10716/03/1320:00KINGERSHEIM 2PFASTATT 20318:25, 14:25, 23:25055-075GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200R10815/03/1320:30ASIM 2SAINT LOUIS 23025:14, 25:17, 25:13075-044WATZKY MARIANNE
Journée 19
200R10923/03/1320:30SREG 1SAINT LOUIS 23116:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:13091-077FELS THIERRY
200R11002/04/1320:30PFASTATT 2ASIM 21320:25, 20:25, 25:17, 24:26089-093SIFFERLEN YVES
200R11123/03/1318:00HUNINGUE 2KINGERSHEIM 23124:26, 25:9, 25:19, 25:22099-076DECHRISTE JACQUES
200R11207/05/1320:30MDPASIERENTZ1321:25, 25:23, 21:25, 22:25089-098TARRACOR JACQUES
200R11328/03/1320:30ASPTTVIEUX THANN1321:25, 15:25, 25:18, 13:25074-093NOLLET CHLOE
200R11422/03/1320:30USM 3HIRSINGUE 13125:19, 18:25, 25:20, 25:18093-082MARTIN DENIS
Journée 20
200R11506/04/1320:00HIRSINGUE 1SREG 13125:11, 25:20, 22:25, 25:16097-072DECHRISTE JACQUES
200R11605/04/1320:45VIEUX THANNUSM 32322:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:18, 15:17109-107PREISSIG ROLAND
200R11705/04/1320:30SIERENTZASPTT0315:25, 16:25, 18:25049-075GAERTNER ALAIN
200R11806/04/1320:00KINGERSHEIM 2MDPA3025:15, 25:18, 25:21075-054MIRBACH JEROME
200R11907/04/1310:30ASIM 2HUNINGUE 23025:21, 25:20, 25:15075-056TARRACOR JACQUES
200R12005/04/1320:30SAINT LOUIS 2PFASTATT 20323:25, 15:25, 23:25061-075SUMA YVES
Journée 21
200R12104/05/1320:30SREG 1PFASTATT 21329:27, 19:25, 6:25, 12:25066-102SIFFERLEN SERGE
200R12203/05/1320:45HUNINGUE 2SAINT LOUIS 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000RUCH JACQUES
200R12304/05/1320:30MDPAASIM 20316:25, 20:25, 19:25055-075BROCKER MARC
200R12404/05/1320:00ASPTTKINGERSHEIM 20313:25, 11:25, 12:25036-075FELDGIESEL ALINE
200R12503/05/1320:30USM 3SIERENTZ0316:25, 19:25, 0:25035-075ENDLE ROBERT
200R12604/05/1319:00HIRSINGUE 1VIEUX THANN3025:16, 28:26, 25:22078-064KOENIG YVES
Journée 22
200R12712/04/1320:45VIEUX THANNSREG 13025:19, 25:22, 25:21075-062MOSS ALAIN
200R12812/04/1320:30HIRSINGUE 1SIERENTZ3025:14, 25:23, 25:21075-058PREISSIG ROLAND
200R12928/03/1320:30KINGERSHEIM 2USM 3134:25, 25:18, 21:25, 21:25071-093SIFFERLEN YVES
200R13021/03/1320:30ASIM 2ASPTT3025:14, 25:21, 25:17075-052BROCKER MARC
200R13110/05/1320:30SAINT LOUIS 2MDPA039:25, 23:25, 15:25047-075LOMBARDO VINCENT
200R13211/05/1320:00PFASTATT 2HUNINGUE 23125:18, 23:25, 25:18, 25:19098-080NOLLET CHLOE