Journée 01 |
R1MA001 | 29/09/13 | 10:30 | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | 1 | 3 | 25:27, 25:27, 25:15, 19:25 | 094-094 | LARIBI AMGED/VANOT DANIEL | |
R1MA002 | 29/09/13 | 11:30 | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | 3 | 1 | 16:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:20 | 091-089 | FRANCAIS HUBERT/FENDELERT NICOLAS | |
R1MA003 | 29/09/13 | 13:00 | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 25:19, 18:25, 22:25 | 083-094 | VANOT DANIEL/LARIBI AMGED | |
R1MA004 | 29/09/13 | 14:00 | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:12, 25:13 | 075-044 | LANGLOIS DOMINIQUE/FENDELERT NICOLAS | |
R1MA005 | 29/09/13 | 15:30 | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:21, 25:23 | 075-056 | FRANCAIS HUBERT/IGER ROMAIN | |
Journée 02 |
R1MA006 | 11/10/13 | 21:00 | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:15, 25:17, 25:23 | 099-081 | FRANCAIS HUBERT/CANNESSANT TOM | |
R1MA007 | 11/10/13 | 21:00 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:19, 25:19 | 075-055 | SERRE OLIVIER/BASSET MATTHIEU | |
R1MA008 | 11/10/13 | 21:30 | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:9, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-009 | LARIBI AMGED/DELBARRE DAVID | |
R1MA009 | 11/10/13 | 21:00 | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 19:25, 27:25, 21:25 | 087-100 | LAURET BERTRAND/BAKRI ZAKARIA | |
R1MA010 | 11/10/13 | 21:00 | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 19:25, 25:22, 27:29 | 092-101 | TONON DAVID/BOUARD ARNAUD | |
Journée 03 |
R1MA011 | 18/10/13 | 21:15 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:23, 25:21 | 075-067 | HEDOUIN SIMON/DESTEPHEN CHARLES | |
R1MA012 | 18/10/13 | 21:00 | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:10, 25:20 | 075-044 | LARIBI AMGED/VITTEL ROMAIN | |
R1MA013 | 19/10/13 | 21:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | 3 | 0 | 28:26, 25:15, 25:18 | 078-059 | LANGLOIS DOMINIQUE/MIMAULT ERIC | |
R1MA014 | 18/10/13 | 21:00 | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 22:25, 20:25, 21:25 | 088-093 | BRIANCHON CYRILLE/LE MAISTRE ANTOINE | |
R1MA015 | 18/10/13 | 21:00 | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 17:25, 21:25 | 054-075 | DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/MARCADE AGATHE | |
Journée 04 |
R1MA016 | 08/11/13 | 21:00 | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 21:25, 20:25, 22:25 | 088-097 | SERRE OLIVIER/DELETTRE MATHILDE | |
R1MA017 | 08/11/13 | 21:00 | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | | |
R1MA018 | 08/11/13 | 21:00 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:16, 25:10 | 075-038 | LARIBI AMGED/HAPDEY ROMAIN | |
R1MA019 | 08/11/13 | 21:30 | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | 0 | 3 | 9:25, 16:25, 18:25 | 043-075 | POTVIN SAMUEL/FRANCAIS HUBERT | |
R1MA020 | 08/11/13 | 21:00 | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | 2 | 3 | 25:17, 25:19, 19:25, 19:25, 12:15 | 100-101 | DENIS LAETITIA/NUNES LAURA | |
Journée 05 |
R1MA021 | 15/11/13 | 21:15 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | 1 | 3 | 25:9, 20:25, 22:25, 22:25 | 089-084 | SERRE OLIVIER | |
R1MA022 | 15/11/13 | 21:00 | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 25:14, 20:25, 25:21 | 095-077 | SCHEUBER DOMINIQUE/TONON NICOLAS | |
R1MA023 | 15/11/13 | 21:00 | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 22:25, 27:25, 25:21 | 099-089 | LARIBI AMGED/VITTEL ROMAIN | |
R1MA024 | 16/11/13 | 21:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:25, 17:25, 19:25 | 043-075 | HEDOUIN SIMON/HENRY CORALIE | |
R1MA025 | 15/11/13 | 21:00 | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 25:21, 14:25, 25:11, 15:9 | 099-091 | BRIANCHON CYRILLE/LE MAISTRE MARGAUX | |
Journée 06 |
R1MA026 | 29/11/13 | 21:00 | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 18:25, 13:25 | 047-075 | LE MAISTRE CHARLOTTE/LE MAISTRE MARGAUX | |
R1MA027 | 29/11/13 | 21:00 | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 9:25, 14:25 | 046-075 | ENOU MAXIME/MARCADE AGATHE | |
R1MA028 | 29/11/13 | 21:00 | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:16, 21:25, 16:25 | 084-091 | KOMBO AIMÉ | |
R1MA029 | 29/11/13 | 21:00 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:23, 25:19 | 075-059 | DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/NUNES LAURA | |
R1MA030 | 29/11/13 | 21:30 | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:21 | 097-080 | SERRE OLIVIER/POTVIN SAMUEL | |
Journée 07 |
R1MA031 | 06/12/13 | 21:15 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 28:26, 25:9 | 078-050 | SERRE OLIVIER/HAPDEY ROMAIN | |
R1MA032 | 06/12/13 | 21:00 | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 11:25, 17:25 | 046-075 | SCHEUBER DOMINIQUE/TONON NICOLAS | |
R1MA033 | 06/12/13 | 21:00 | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 21:25, 17:25 | 059-075 | LE MAISTRE ERIC/BRIANCHON CYRILLE | |
R1MA034 | 06/12/13 | 21:00 | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:8, 25:20 | 075-042 | LARIBI AMGED/EYRAUD ALEX | |
R1MA035 | 07/12/13 | 21:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:19, 26:24 | 076-064 | ANQUETIL PAUL/POTVIN SAMUEL | |
Journée 08 |
R1MA036 | 14/12/13 | 21:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 21:25, 18:25 | 056-075 | FENDELERT NICOLAS/HENRY CORALIE | |
R1MA037 | 13/12/13 | 21:00 | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 17:25, 21:25 | 057-075 | LE MAISTRE ANTOINE/BRIANCHON CYRILLE | |
R1MA038 | 13/12/13 | 21:00 | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 9:25, 21:25 | 053-075 | LARIBI AMGED/DELETTRE MATHILDE | |
R1MA039 | 13/12/13 | 21:00 | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:15, 25:11 | 075-044 | DENIS LAETITIA/CANNESSANT TOM | |
R1MA040 | 13/12/13 | 21:00 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:15, 25:22 | 075-054 | FERNANDES SULLIVAN/HAPDEY ROMAIN | |
Journée 09 |
R1MA041 | 10/01/14 | 21:15 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 17:25, 25:21, 20:25 | 083-096 | POTVIN SAMUEL/SERRE OLIVIER | |
R1MA042 | 10/01/14 | 21:30 | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:25, 26:24, 22:25, 25:23, 9:15 | 093-112 | DELBARRE DAVID/CANNESSANT TOM | |
R1MA043 | 10/01/14 | 21:00 | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | 2 | 3 | 18:25, 27:25, 25:14, 22:25, 16:18 | 108-107 | KOMBO AIMÉ/BOUARD ARNAUD | |
R1MA044 | 10/01/14 | 21:00 | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 26:28, 27:25, 13:25 | 089-103 | /LARRUE CHARLINE | |
R1MA045 | 10/01/14 | 21:00 | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 23:25, 25:15, 25:21 | 098-079 | LARIBI AMGED/VITTEL ROMAIN | |
Journée 10 |
R1MR046 | 17/01/14 | 21:15 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | 2 | 3 | 16:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:22, 11:15 | 096-110 | POTVIN SAMUEL/EVAIN PAUL | |
R1MR047 | 17/01/14 | 21:00 | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | 3 | 2 | 18:25, 25:10, 25:15, 23:25, 15:13 | 106-088 | DELBARRE DAVID/HAPDEY ROMAIN | |
R1MR048 | 17/01/14 | 21:00 | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 15:25, 17:25 | 043-075 | DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/FENDELERT NICOLAS | |
R1MR049 | 17/01/14 | 21:30 | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:19, 15:25, 25:20, 24:26, 14:16 | 103-106 | SERRE OLIVIER/SAILLARD NICOLAS | |
R1MR050 | 17/01/14 | 21:00 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 15:25, 20:25 | 054-075 | FERNANDES SULLIVAN/CANNESSANT TOM | |
Journée 11 |
R1MR051 | 31/01/14 | 21:15 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 16:25, 8:25 | 039-075 | ENOU MAXIME/SERRE OLIVIER | |
R1MR052 | 31/01/14 | 21:00 | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 12:25, 15:25 | 042-075 | DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/MARCADE AGATHE | |
R1MR053 | 31/01/14 | 21:00 | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:17, 25:22 | 075-059 | LE MAISTRE ANTOINE/BRIANCHON CYRILLE | |
R1MR054 | 01/02/14 | 21:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 22:25, 25:15, 25:19 | 097-077 | DESTEPHEN CHARLES/FERNANDES SULLIVAN | |
R1MR055 | 31/01/14 | 21:00 | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:15, 25:22 | 075-052 | FRANCAIS HUBERT/VITTEL ROMAIN | |
Journée 12 |
R1MR056 | 07/02/14 | 21:00 | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | EVAIN PAUL/DELBARRE DAVID | |
R1MR057 | 07/02/14 | 21:00 | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 23:25, 22:25 | 065-075 | LAURET BERTRAND/BOUARD ARNAUD | |
R1MR058 | 07/02/14 | 21:30 | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 12:25, 20:25 | 044-075 | FERNANDES SULLIVAN/SERRE OLIVIER | |
R1MR059 | 07/02/14 | 21:00 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:8, 25:6, 25:12 | 075-026 | ANQUETIL PAUL/DESTEPHEN CHARLES | |
R1MR060 | 07/02/14 | 21:00 | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:12, 25:16 | 075-041 | DENIS LAETITIA/CANNESSANT TOM | |
Journée 13 |
R1MR061 | 21/02/14 | 21:15 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:13, 25:18 | 075-047 | EVAIN PAUL | |
R1MR062 | 21/02/14 | 21:00 | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 18:25, 13:25 | 047-075 | BRIANCHON CYRILLE/LE MAISTRE ANTOINE | |
R1MR063 | 21/02/14 | 21:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:17, 15:25, 17:25, 13:25 | 070-092 | SERRE OLIVIER/FENDELERT NICOLAS | |
R1MR064 | 21/02/14 | 21:00 | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:23, 25:22 | 075-066 | DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/EYRAUD ALEX | |
R1MR065 | 21/02/14 | 21:00 | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:15, 25:18 | 075-055 | ENOU MAXIME/DELBARRE DAVID | |
Journée 14 |
R1MR066 | 14/03/14 | 21:00 | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 21:25, 18:25 | 060-075 | DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/HENRY CORALIE | |
R1MR067 | 14/03/14 | 21:30 | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 14:25, 26:24, 24:26 | 085-100 | FRANCAIS HUBERT/POTVIN SAMUEL | |
R1MR068 | 14/03/14 | 21:00 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 13:25, 21:25, 18:25 | 077-095 | SERRE OLIVIER/NABAIS AMELIE | |
R1MR069 | 14/03/14 | 21:00 | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | 3 | 2 | 21:25, 25:14, 20:25, 25:9, 15:11 | 106-084 | ENOU MAXIME/CANNESSANT TOM | |
R1MR070 | 14/03/14 | 21:00 | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:25, 25:23, 28:26, 21:25, 15:10 | 101-109 | FENDELERT NICOLAS/DELETTRE MATHILDE | |
Journée 15 |
R1MR071 | 21/03/14 | 21:15 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:17, 23:25, 24:26, 25:23, 8:15 | 105-106 | /PITON CORENTINE | |
R1MR072 | 22/03/14 | 21:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:16, 25:11 | 075-045 | FENDELERT NICOLAS | |
R1MR073 | 21/03/14 | 21:00 | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | 3 | 2 | 28:30, 18:25, 25:17, 25:23, 15:12 | 111-107 | DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/FRANCAIS HUBERT | |
R1MR074 | 21/03/14 | 21:00 | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:23, 25:17 | 075-058 | DESTEPHEN CHARLES/FERNANDES SULLIVAN | |
R1MR075 | 21/03/14 | 21:00 | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 21:25, 9:25, 25:21, 15:7 | 095-097 | SCHEUBER DOMINIQUE/HENRY CORALIE | |
Journée 16 |
R1MR076 | 04/04/14 | 21:30 | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 18:25, 23:25 | 062-075 | DESTEPHEN CHARLES/PITON CORENTINE | |
R1MR077 | 04/04/14 | 21:00 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | 3 | 1 | 25:15, 25:20, 24:26, 25:10 | 099-071 | SERRE OLIVIER/HAPDEY ROMAIN | |
R1MR078 | 04/04/14 | 21:00 | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:23, 25:17 | 075-060 | DENIS LAETITIA/CANNESSANT TOM | |
R1MR079 | 04/04/14 | 21:00 | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 12:25, 21:25 | 052-075 | LARIBI AMGED/MARCADE AGATHE | |
R1MR080 | 04/04/14 | 21:00 | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 15:10 | 107-102 | BRIANCHON CYRILLE/LE MAISTRE ANTOINE | |
Journée 17 |
R1MR081 | 11/04/14 | 21:15 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:18 | 098-080 | SERRE OLIVIER | |
R1MR082 | 11/04/14 | 21:00 | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:9, 25:21, 25:19 | 075-049 | LARIBI AMGED/EYRAUD ALEX | |
R1MR083 | 11/04/14 | 21:00 | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 20:25, 25:22, 25:17 | 095-082 | DESTEPHEN CHARLES/FERNANDES SULLIVAN | |
R1MR084 | 11/04/14 | 21:00 | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 10:25, 15:25 | 041-075 | BOUARD ARNAUD/CANNESSANT TOM | |
R1MR085 | 11/04/14 | 21:30 | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 26:24, 19:25, 17:25 | 079-099 | BEAUJOUR AYMERIC/BEKKAI TINA | |
Journée 18 |
R1MR086 | 18/04/14 | 21:00 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 2 | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 25:20, 23:25, 25:21 | 098-082 | SERRE OLIVIER/HENRY CORALIE | |
R1MR087 | 18/04/14 | 21:00 | A.L. CANTELEU MAROMME 3 | | ASPTT ROUEN 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:22, 25:18 | 075-060 | HEDOUIN SIMON/CANNESSANT TOM | |
R1MR088 | 18/04/14 | 21:00 | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2 | | UNION GASNY-GAILLON | 2 | 3 | 25:11, 26:24, 17:25, 17:25, 17:19 | 102-104 | TONON DAVID/DELETTRE MATHILDE | |
R1MR089 | 18/04/14 | 21:00 | LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2 | | ASS AMICALE COURONNAISE | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:19, 25:15 | 075-057 | LE MAISTRE ANTOINE/BRIANCHON CYRILLE | |
R1MR090 | 18/04/14 | 21:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY | | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 25:19, 13:25, 16:25 | 070-094 | FERNANDES SULLIVAN/DESTEPHEN CHARLES | |
|