PNF - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASB REZE 148221756741457301.900201217721.135
Site Web
2.ASPTT LAVAL 147221759442353271.963180116081.120
Site Web
3.VB NANTES 3442216664622254341.588198718121.097
Site Web
4.LES HERBIERS 1362210122628450461.087206419781.043
5.LA ROCHE SUR YON 13422121037231643411.049168017750.946
Site Web
6.DYS 13222101254136342421.000185718411.009
7.VENDRENNES 13122111123642543480.896194919820.983
Site Web
8.LECLERC CHOLET 13022101252342640440.909170217700.962
Site Web
9.AS LANDAISE 23022101216333639480.813178219050.935
Site Web
10.CSSG LE MANS 12622814251310140490.816187919180.980
Site Web
11.CHATEAU DU LOIR 122227153418631490.633168918090.934
Site Web
12.ST BARTHELEMY 11222418121110724580.414165818900.877
Site Web
Journée 01
PNFA00129/09/1316:00DYS 1CHATEAU DU LOIR 13125:19, 23:25, 25:19, 32:30105:093ROUSSET FREDERIC
PNFA00228/09/1318:30LES HERBIERS 1ASPTT LAVAL 12311:25, 25:11, 19:25, 25:19, 9:15089:095GABORIAU DONATIEN
PNFA00329/09/1315:00ASB REZE 1VENDRENNES 13025:22, 25:22, 27:25077:069ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNFA00429/09/1316:00ST BARTHELEMY 1AS LANDAISE 21324:26, 29:27, 12:25, 20:25085:103DENIS MICKAEL
PNFA00528/09/1321:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1VB NANTES 33121:25, 25:21, 26:24, 25:20097:090QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFA00629/09/1316:00LECLERC CHOLET 1CSSG LE MANS 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075LEPINAY DAMIEN
Journée 02
PNFA00706/10/1316:00LECLERC CHOLET 1CHATEAU DU LOIR 13025:22, 25:20, 25:23075:065PIGNON FABRICE
PNFA00805/10/1319:00CSSG LE MANS 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 12325:20, 16:25, 19:25, 25:21, 11:15096:106BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNFA00906/10/1313:30VB NANTES 3ST BARTHELEMY 13025:13, 25:22, 26:24076:059BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNFA01006/10/1313:30AS LANDAISE 2ASB REZE 11314:25, 15:25, 26:24, 17:25072:099GOURDON XAVIER
PNFA01105/10/1319:00VENDRENNES 1LES HERBIERS 13225:22, 20:25, 20:25, 25:20, 15:11105:103GROLLIER MATTHIEU
PNFA01205/10/1321:00ASPTT LAVAL 1DYS 13125:22, 25:16, 12:25, 25:14087:077BEJAUD JEROME
Journée 03
PNFA01313/10/1315:00CHATEAU DU LOIR 1ASPTT LAVAL 10313:25, 16:25, 21:25050:075GILLET BRUNO
PNFA01413/10/1314:00DYS 1VENDRENNES 10319:25, 21:25, 23:25063:075ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNFA01512/10/1318:30LES HERBIERS 1AS LANDAISE 22325:13, 20:25, 18:25, 25:14, 9:15097:092TILLET BRUNO
PNFA01613/10/1316:00ASB REZE 1VB NANTES 33221:25, 25:19, 24:26, 27:25, 16:14113:109LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNFA01713/10/1313:30ST BARTHELEMY 1CSSG LE MANS 13122:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:21097:083MACALUSO DAMIANO
PNFA01813/10/1316:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1LECLERC CHOLET 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075CLOUET MICHEL
Journée 04
PNFA01920/10/1316:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1CHATEAU DU LOIR 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNFA02020/10/1316:00LECLERC CHOLET 1ST BARTHELEMY 13129:31, 25:22, 25:18, 25:14104:085ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNFA02119/10/1319:00CSSG LE MANS 1ASB REZE 11325:21, 22:25, 19:25, 18:25084:096ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNFA02219/10/1318:30VB NANTES 3LES HERBIERS 13225:21, 23:25, 26:28, 25:19, 15:12114:105RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNFA02320/10/1316:00AS LANDAISE 2DYS 13113:25, 27:25, 26:24, 25:20091:094GOURDON XAVIER
PNFA02419/10/1319:00VENDRENNES 1ASPTT LAVAL 10320:25, 20:25, 27:29067:079GOURDON XAVIER
Journée 05
PNFA02521/12/1320:30CHATEAU DU LOIR 1VENDRENNES 12325:19, 20:25, 20:25, 25:19, 8:15098:103MIRAULT JEAN-YVES
PNFA02626/10/1321:00ASPTT LAVAL 1AS LANDAISE 23025:20, 25:19, 25:23075:062BOURGES THIERRY
PNFA02727/10/1316:00DYS 1VB NANTES 31318:25, 21:25, 25:23, 15:25079:098DELALANDE RENAUD
PNFA02826/10/1318:30LES HERBIERS 1CSSG LE MANS 13125:12, 25:12, 17:25, 25:15092:064COULANGE FLORIAN
PNFA02927/10/1316:00ASB REZE 1LECLERC CHOLET 13025:21, 25:18, 25:16075:055LE MOINE NADINE
PNFA03027/10/1313:30ST BARTHELEMY 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 13P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000ROUSSET FREDERIC
Journée 06
PNFA03110/11/1313:30ST BARTHELEMY 1CHATEAU DU LOIR 11328:26, 23:25, 19:25, 17:25087:101MACALUSO DAMIANO
PNFA03210/11/1316:00ASB REZE 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 13222:25, 25:21, 19:25, 32:30, 15:9113:110LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNFA03310/11/1316:00LECLERC CHOLET 1LES HERBIERS 13225:16, 12:25, 25:19, 16:25, 15:13093:098GIRAULT NELLY
PNFA03409/11/1319:00CSSG LE MANS 1DYS 10314:25, 20:25, 16:25050:075ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNFA03510/11/1313:30VB NANTES 3ASPTT LAVAL 13025:23, 25:16, 25:19075:058QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFA03610/11/1314:00AS LANDAISE 2VENDRENNES 13025:16, 25:21, 25:22075:059SIMON ERIC
Journée 07
PNFA03717/11/1315:00CHATEAU DU LOIR 1AS LANDAISE 21325:17, 11:25, 18:25, 20:25074:092ROUSSET FREDERIC
PNFA03816/11/1319:00VENDRENNES 1VB NANTES 32325:20, 25:19, 23:25, 23:25, 13:15109:104PEROTEAU GINETTE
PNFA03916/11/1321:00ASPTT LAVAL 1CSSG LE MANS 11321:25, 22:25, 25:17, 15:25083:092ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNFA04017/11/1316:00DYS 1LECLERC CHOLET 12325:14, 25:22, 12:25, 21:25, 4:15087:101BROUARD JEAN-PIERRE
PNFA04116/11/1318:30LES HERBIERS 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 13025:12, 25:16, 25:23075:051PRAUD PATRICK
PNFA04216/11/1321:00ASB REZE 1ST BARTHELEMY 11316:25, 15:25, 25:14, 21:25077:089SIMON CHARLOTTE
Journée 08
PNFA04324/11/1316:00ASB REZE 1CHATEAU DU LOIR 13125:7, 25:17, 19:25, 25:12094:061BRUNET STEPHANIE
PNFA04424/11/1313:30ST BARTHELEMY 1LES HERBIERS 11321:25, 25:11, 17:25, 23:25086:086SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
PNFA04524/11/1316:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1DYS 13025:15, 25:23, 25:14075:052GABORIAU DONATIEN
PNFA04624/11/1316:00LECLERC CHOLET 1ASPTT LAVAL 13116:25, 25:22, 25:23, 26:24092:094DENIS MICKAEL
PNFA04723/11/1319:00CSSG LE MANS 1VENDRENNES 11320:25, 21:25, 25:14, 21:25087:089CHAUMONT BAPTISTE
PNFA04823/11/1318:30VB NANTES 3AS LANDAISE 22325:20, 19:25, 25:20, 24:26, 8:15101:106QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 09
PNFA04901/12/1315:00CHATEAU DU LOIR 1VB NANTES 33125:23, 20:25, 25:18, 25:22095:088DAGRON SEBASTIEN
PNFA05030/11/1321:00AS LANDAISE 2CSSG LE MANS 13225:21, 25:21, 10:25, 14:25, 15:8089:100PAILLAT FREDERIC
PNFA05130/11/1319:00VENDRENNES 1LECLERC CHOLET 13225:27, 25:15, 19:25, 25:22, 15:9109:098BIRET REGIS
PNFA05201/03/1418:30ASPTT LAVAL 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 13025:21, 26:24, 25:20076:065LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNFA05330/11/1318:30DYS 1ST BARTHELEMY 13025:23, 26:24, 25:17076:064BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNFA05430/11/1318:30LES HERBIERS 1ASB REZE 12326:24, 18:25, 25:22, 9:25, 15:17093:113GABORIAU DONATIEN
Journée 10
PNFA05507/12/1318:30LES HERBIERS 1CHATEAU DU LOIR 13123:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:17098:080
PNFA05608/12/1316:00ASB REZE 1DYS 13125:18, 25:21, 20:25, 25:17095:081LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNFA05703/11/1313:30ST BARTHELEMY 1ASPTT LAVAL 10310:25, 14:25, 15:25039:075LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNFA05807/12/1319:00VENDRENNES 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 12325:23, 21:25, 15:25, 25:23, 7:15093:111PIGNON FABRICE
PNFA05908/12/1316:00LECLERC CHOLET 1AS LANDAISE 23225:12, 11:25, 25:19, 20:25, 15:10096:091LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNFA06007/12/1319:00CSSG LE MANS 1VB NANTES 33025:20, 25:21, 25:20075:061MACALUSO DAMIANO
Journée 11
PNFA06115/12/1315:00CHATEAU DU LOIR 1CSSG LE MANS 13117:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:23092:093ROUSSET FREDERIC
PNFA06214/12/1321:00VB NANTES 3LECLERC CHOLET 13221:25, 25:17, 26:24, 23:25, 15:9110:100SIMON ERIC
PNFA06315/12/1316:00AS LANDAISE 2LA ROCHE SUR YON 10318:25, 19:25, 20:25057:075GRIMAUD JEREMY
PNFA06414/12/1319:00VENDRENNES 1ST BARTHELEMY 13225:27, 25:23, 22:25, 25:20, 15:12112:107BOUCHET HENRI
PNFA06521/12/1318:30ASPTT LAVAL 1ASB REZE 13122:25, 28:26, 25:21, 25:15100:087BOURGES THIERRY
PNFA06614/12/1318:30DYS 1LES HERBIERS 12325:23, 25:27, 26:24, 27:29, 10:15113:118BOULEAU NATHALIE
Journée 12
PNFR06712/01/1415:00CHATEAU DU LOIR 1DYS 13125:22, 23:25, 28:26, 25:18101:091DENIS MICKAEL
PNFR06811/01/1421:00ASPTT LAVAL 1LES HERBIERS 10318:25, 12:25, 14:25044:075LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNFR06911/01/1418:30VENDRENNES 1ASB REZE 13225:23, 19:25, 25:23, 19:25, 15:7103:103QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR07012/01/1416:00AS LANDAISE 2ST BARTHELEMY 13125:19, 25:17, 23:25, 25:16098:077RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNFR07111/01/1421:00VB NANTES 3LA ROCHE SUR YON 13219:25, 25:22, 25:10, 22:25, 15:10106:092LE BORGNE GAEL
PNFR07211/01/1419:00CSSG LE MANS 1LECLERC CHOLET 13225:23, 22:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:13110:105BOULEAU NATHALIE
Journée 13
PNFR07319/01/1415:00CHATEAU DU LOIR 1LECLERC CHOLET 10330:32, 23:25, 21:25074:082DAGRON SEBASTIEN
PNFR07419/01/1413:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 1CSSG LE MANS 13125:9, 25:18, 13:25, 25:17088:069ISNARD ADRIEN
PNFR07519/01/1413:30ST BARTHELEMY 1VB NANTES 31322:25, 19:25, 25:19, 14:25080:094BAZARD ERIC
PNFR07619/01/1416:00ASB REZE 1AS LANDAISE 23025:12, 25:10, 25:13075:035SIMON ERIC
PNFR07718/01/1418:30LES HERBIERS 1VENDRENNES 11326:28, 28:26, 26:28, 21:25101:107TILLET BRUNO
PNFR07818/01/1418:30DYS 1ASPTT LAVAL 13025:13, 25:23, 25:16075:052BEJAUD JEROME
Journée 14
PNFR07925/01/1421:00ASPTT LAVAL 1CHATEAU DU LOIR 13025:19, 25:18, 25:21075:058GIRAULT NELLY
PNFR08025/01/1420:00VENDRENNES 1DYS 11325:11, 21:25, 16:25, 21:25083:086BIRET REGIS
PNFR08126/01/1413:30AS LANDAISE 2LES HERBIERS 11318:25, 26:24, 21:25, 22:25087:099VEILLET ERIC
PNFR08226/01/1413:30VB NANTES 3ASB REZE 13131:33, 25:21, 25:18, 25:23106:095SETRUK OLIVIER
PNFR08325/01/1419:00CSSG LE MANS 1ST BARTHELEMY 13125:17, 23:25, 25:16, 25:23098:081MACALUSO DAMIANO
PNFR08426/01/1416:00LECLERC CHOLET 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 11321:25, 17:25, 25:21, 20:25083:096DENIS MICKAEL
Journée 15
PNFR08502/02/1415:00CHATEAU DU LOIR 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 11323:25, 14:25, 25:22, 24:26086:098GOURDON XAVIER
PNFR08602/02/1413:30ST BARTHELEMY 1LECLERC CHOLET 10318:25, 15:25, 15:25048:075BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNFR08702/02/1416:00ASB REZE 1CSSG LE MANS 13125:16, 22:25, 26:24, 25:8098:073BARABAS NATHALIE
PNFR08802/02/1413:30LES HERBIERS 1VB NANTES 32327:25, 25:10, 15:25, 25:27, 8:15100:102QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR08901/02/1418:30DYS 1AS LANDAISE 23025:23, 25:22, 25:16075:061BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNFR09001/02/1421:00ASPTT LAVAL 1VENDRENNES 13223:25, 22:25, 25:13, 25:15, 15:12110:090SETRUK OLIVIER
Journée 16
PNFR09108/02/1420:00VENDRENNES 1CHATEAU DU LOIR 10320:25, 20:25, 16:25056:075GABORIAU DONATIEN
PNFR09209/02/1413:30AS LANDAISE 2ASPTT LAVAL 11321:25, 21:25, 26:24, 14:25082:099DELALANDE RENAUD
PNFR09308/02/1421:00VB NANTES 3DYS 13025:22, 25:18, 25:12075:052TUSSEAU LAURENT
PNFR09408/02/1419:00CSSG LE MANS 1LES HERBIERS 13126:24, 15:25, 25:18, 25:21091:088QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR09509/02/1416:00LECLERC CHOLET 1ASB REZE 10322:25, 21:25, 18:25061:075LOUAZE CLAUDE
PNFR09609/02/1416:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1ST BARTHELEMY 13125:18, 25:27, 25:18, 25:12100:075TANGUY LUDIVINE
Journée 17
PNFR09716/02/1415:00CHATEAU DU LOIR 1ST BARTHELEMY 13025:15, 25:21, 25:20075:056ROUSSET FREDERIC
PNFR09805/04/1418:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 1ASB REZE 11313:25, 25:19, 21:25, 21:25080:094QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR09915/02/1418:30LES HERBIERS 1LECLERC CHOLET 13225:21, 18:25, 16:25, 25:21, 15:8099:100GOURDON XAVIER
PNFR10016/02/1414:00DYS 1CSSG LE MANS 11322:25, 23:25, 25:19, 17:25087:094EREAU BAPTISTE
PNFR10115/02/1421:00ASPTT LAVAL 1VB NANTES 33025:21, 25:15, 25:16075:052LOUAZE CLAUDE
PNFR10215/02/1419:00VENDRENNES 1AS LANDAISE 23223:25, 21:25, 25:15, 25:19, 16:14110:098SIMON ERIC
Journée 18
PNFR10323/02/1414:00AS LANDAISE 2CHATEAU DU LOIR 13123:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:19098:080GOURDON XAVIER
PNFR10423/02/1413:30VB NANTES 3VENDRENNES 13025:23, 25:7, 25:21075:051BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNFR10522/02/1419:00CSSG LE MANS 1ASPTT LAVAL 12318:25, 22:25, 25:21, 27:25, 10:15102:111DELALANDE RENAUD
PNFR10623/02/1416:00LECLERC CHOLET 1DYS 11328:26, 20:25, 17:25, 14:25079:101DENIS MICKAEL
PNFR10723/02/1416:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1LES HERBIERS 13122:25, 25:13, 25:17, 26:24098:079PIGNON FABRICE
PNFR10823/02/1413:30ST BARTHELEMY 1ASB REZE 10317:25, 21:25, 17:25055:075POUPARDIN PASCAL
Journée 19
PNFR10923/03/1415:00CHATEAU DU LOIR 1ASB REZE 10318:25, 22:25, 19:25059:075ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNFR11022/03/1418:30LES HERBIERS 1ST BARTHELEMY 13125:12, 25:12, 26:28, 25:18101:070LERMITTE VINCENT
PNFR11123/03/1414:00DYS 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 13025:18, 25:23, 25:19075:060ROUSSET FREDERIC
PNFR11222/03/1421:00ASPTT LAVAL 1LECLERC CHOLET 13025:16, 25:18, 25:22075:056BOURGES THIERRY
PNFR11322/03/1420:00VENDRENNES 1CSSG LE MANS 13126:24, 21:25, 25:20, 25:20097:089CLOUET MICHEL
PNFR11422/03/1421:00AS LANDAISE 2VB NANTES 32325:21, 21:25, 20:25, 25:20, 2:15093:106GABORIAU DONATIEN
Journée 20
PNFR11530/03/1414:00VB NANTES 3CHATEAU DU LOIR 13025:12, 25:22, 25:9075:043GABORIAU DONATIEN
PNFR11629/03/1419:00CSSG LE MANS 1AS LANDAISE 21321:25, 22:25, 25:21, 11:25079:096CHAUMONT BAPTISTE
PNFR11730/03/1416:00LECLERC CHOLET 1VENDRENNES 1038:25, 22:25, 9:25039:075MARTINS FILIPE
PNFR11830/03/1416:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1ASPTT LAVAL 12318:25, 25:17, 25:12, 20:25, 12:15100:094QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR11930/03/1413:30ST BARTHELEMY 1DYS 11328:26, 14:25, 23:25, 27:29092:105DENIS MICKAEL
PNFR12030/03/1416:00ASB REZE 1LES HERBIERS 13125:16, 28:30, 25:20, 25:17103:083DELALANDE RENAUD
Journée 21
PNFR12113/04/1415:00CHATEAU DU LOIR 1LES HERBIERS 11317:25, 12:25, 25:20, 8:25062:095BAZARD ERIC
PNFR12213/04/1415:00DYS 1ASB REZE 12325:19, 19:25, 25:23, 18:25, 13:15100:107RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNFR12312/04/1421:00ASPTT LAVAL 1ST BARTHELEMY 13025:15, 25:17, 25:18075:050BOURGES THIERRY
PNFR12413/04/1413:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 1VENDRENNES 13125:18, 25:20, 28:30, 25:18103:086MAISTO LUDOVIC
PNFR12513/04/1414:00AS LANDAISE 2LECLERC CHOLET 10317:25, 14:25, 22:25053:075LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNFR12612/04/1415:00VB NANTES 3CSSG LE MANS 13120:25, 25:12, 25:22, 25:18095:077GANGLOFF CLAUDE
Journée 22
PNFR12706/04/1414:00CSSG LE MANS 1CHATEAU DU LOIR 13125:23, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22098:092BOURGES THIERRY
PNFR12827/04/1416:00LECLERC CHOLET 1VB NANTES 30318:25, 20:25, 20:25058:075LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNFR12927/04/1416:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1AS LANDAISE 23025:19, 25:14, 25:18075:051LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNFR13027/04/1413:30ST BARTHELEMY 1VENDRENNES 13224:26, 12:25, 25:18, 25:19, 15:13101:101ROUSSET FREDERIC
PNFR13127/04/1415:00ASB REZE 1ASPTT LAVAL 11325:19, 16:25, 15:25, 17:25073:094GOURDON XAVIER
PNFR13226/04/1418:30LES HERBIERS 1DYS 12325:19, 10:25, 26:24, 22:25, 7:15090:108GABORIAU DONATIEN