PFA - Prénational Féminine
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.GRENOBLE VUC 152221759822157232.478181216051.129
Site Web
2.E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2512218486412158262.231191917331.107
Site Web
3.CLAIX VB462216665532156331.697199218041.104
Site Web
4.US MEYZIEU VB43221395841448351.371190616271.171
Site Web
5.AS FONTAINE VB382213928324347411.146195119111.021
Site Web
6.VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 1372213944535150411.220199619341.032
Site Web
7.UA SEYSSINS VB3522121045323543411.049185418191.019
Site Web
8.PASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEY292291334243638470.809179718690.961
Site Web
9.UGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMOND252291324317536490.735175418950.926
10.E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE202271531328533520.635173518600.933
Site Web
11.POLE ESPOIRS LUMIERE17225172329628540.519170718720.912
12.ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES0222112101014660.212143819320.744
Site Web
Journée 01
PFAA00121/09/1317:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2AS FONTAINE VB3025:18, 25:20, 25:20075:058CUQ RICHARD/JEANNON DANIEL
PFAA00214/12/1318:00US MEYZIEU VBES ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:9, 25:14, 25:23075:046VOUILLOT PIERRE/FESSY NICOLE
PFAA00322/09/1314:00UA SEYSSINS VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3025:23, 25:19, 25:22075:064LATIGE STEPHANE/SPOSITO THOMAS
PFAA00422/09/1315:00UGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMONDCLAIX VB3216:25, 25:21, 25:19, 23:25, 15:12104:102CAKIN TURGUT/MAISONNIAL DANIEL
PFAA00519/09/1320:00POLE ESPOIRS LUMIEREVALLEE DE LA GRESSE 10322:25, 19:25, 20:25061:075THIVILLIER BERNARD/BEKKARA MOHAMED
PFAA00611/01/1418:00PASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEYGRENOBLE VUC 10319:25, 17:25, 18:25054:075CHATILLON JOEL/PRINSEN JAN
Journée 02
PFAA00728/09/1318:00PASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEYAS FONTAINE VB2325:12, 20:25, 21:25, 25:19, 12:15103:096PRINSEN JAN/CHATILLON JOEL
PFAA00803/10/1320:30GRENOBLE VUC 1POLE ESPOIRS LUMIERE3025:15, 25:21, 25:16075:052BATHELET AURELIEN/CHABUEL SERGE
PFAA00928/09/1318:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 1UGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMOND0326:28, 22:25, 22:25070:078HERRERA JEAN MARC/SOAVE BEATRICE
PFAA01028/09/1318:00CLAIX VBUA SEYSSINS VB3225:20, 19:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:5106:097FROMONT JEAN/CHEVRIER JULIE
PFAA01129/09/1316:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREUS MEYZIEU VB3218:25, 25:21, 14:25, 26:24, 15:13098:108DUVERGER DANIEL/SAUSSAC GILBERT
PFAA01229/09/1316:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESE. ST-CHAMOND VB 20320:25, 18:25, 13:25051:075BEAUMONT STEPHANIE/BATHELET AURELIEN
Journée 03
PFAA01306/10/1314:00AS FONTAINE VBES ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:8, 25:19, 25:19075:046NICOLAFRANCESCO GUILLAUME/JACQUIER BRUNO
PFAA01405/10/1317:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3122:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:9098:081AUBERT JEAN/LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN
PFAA01505/10/1318:00CLAIX VBUS MEYZIEU VB3028:26, 25:21, 25:21078:068SISUN ANDRE/BERGER SABBATEL ANNE
PFAA01605/10/1320:00UA SEYSSINS VBVALLEE DE LA GRESSE 13222:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:14, 15:10104:094GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE/CHATILLON JOEL
PFAA01706/10/1315:00GRENOBLE VUC 1UGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMOND1325:22, 22:25, 13:25, 17:25077:097DREVOT ARTHUR/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
PFAA01801/10/1320:00PASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEYPOLE ESPOIRS LUMIERE3025:17, 25:18, 25:20075:055DUPONT PASCAL/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
Journée 04
PFAA01910/10/1321:00POLE ESPOIRS LUMIEREAS FONTAINE VB1320:25, 26:28, 25:17, 22:25093:095FESSY NICOLE/GARRAUT LORENZO
PFAA02013/10/1315:00UGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMONDPASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEY3225:16, 23:25, 25:19, 14:25, 15:11102:096CUQ RICHARD/BRUN PHILIPPE
PFAA02113/10/1315:00GRENOBLE VUC 1UA SEYSSINS VB3125:19, 16:25, 25:20, 25:18091:082BATHELET AURELIEN/PAUTET GUILLAUME
PFAA02212/10/1318:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 1US MEYZIEU VB3225:17, 26:24, 21:25, 16:25, 15:13103:104SISUN ANDRE/SOAVE BEATRICE
PFAA02312/10/1318:00CLAIX VBE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23225:20, 23:25, 16:25, 25:13, 17:15106:098MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE/SPOSITO THOMAS
PFAA02412/10/1320:30E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREES ST-MARTIN D'HERES3219:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:21, 17:15110:110ANTON BERNARD/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
Journée 05
PFAA02519/10/1320:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREAS FONTAINE VB1313:25, 17:25, 27:25, 15:25072:100PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/VOUILLOT PIERRE
PFAA02619/10/1320:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESCLAIX VB1314:25, 25:20, 23:25, 14:25076:095FROMONT JEAN/BERGER SABBATEL ANNE
PFAA02719/10/1318:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 13219:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:22, 15:13103:104BORY PATRICE/BRENIER ARNAUD
PFAA02819/10/1318:00US MEYZIEU VBGRENOBLE VUC 10325:27, 24:26, 21:25070:078GUERIN LAURENT/ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
PFAA02919/10/1320:00UA SEYSSINS VBPASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEY3025:7, 25:14, 25:19075:040BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/SPOSITO THOMAS
PFAA03008/10/1320:30UGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMONDPOLE ESPOIRS LUMIERE1316:25, 19:25, 25:20, 20:25080:095JEANNON DANIEL/KAMILI SCHNEIDER
Journée 06
PFAA03112/01/1415:00UGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMONDAS FONTAINE VB0315:25, 23:25, 20:25058:075KAMILI SCHNEIDER/SABATIER MELANIE
PFAA03217/10/1320:30POLE ESPOIRS LUMIEREUA SEYSSINS VB3125:19, 16:25, 25:22, 26:24092:090CARREAU ESTELLE/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFAA03326/10/1318:00PASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEYUS MEYZIEU VB3025:20, 25:20, 25:23075:063CHATILLON JOEL/SOAVE BEATRICE
PFAA03427/10/1315:00GRENOBLE VUC 1E. ST-CHAMOND VB 23025:19, 25:18, 25:13075:050CHABUEL SERGE/PLACETTE THIERRY
PFAA03526/10/1320:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 1ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:16, 25:23, 25:16075:055SISUN ANDRE/MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE
PFAA03626/10/1318:00CLAIX VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3025:22, 25:14, 25:14075:050BEAUMONT STEPHANIE/GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE
Journée 07
PFAA03703/11/1314:00AS FONTAINE VBCLAIX VB1314:25, 23:25, 25:21, 19:25081:096CLUZEL ADRIEN/GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE
PFAA03802/11/1320:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREVALLEE DE LA GRESSE 10322:25, 22:25, 14:25058:075GUERIN LAURENT/CHAFFOIS BRUNO
PFAA03903/11/1316:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESGRENOBLE VUC 10314:25, 19:25, 17:25050:075PAUTET GUILLAUME/FROMONT JEAN
PFAA04003/11/1315:00PASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEYE. ST-CHAMOND VB 20321:25, 16:25, 22:25059:075SOAVE BEATRICE/PRINSEN JAN
PFAA04117/12/1320:30US MEYZIEU VBPOLE ESPOIRS LUMIERE3025:14, 25:16, 25:21075:051GUERIN LAURENT/VOUILLOT PIERRE
PFAA04202/11/1320:00UA SEYSSINS VBUGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMOND3126:24, 25:20, 21:25, 25:21097:090OTSE NZE FRANCIS/SPOSITO THOMAS
Journée 08
PFAA04315/12/1315:00UA SEYSSINS VBAS FONTAINE VB3125:13, 25:21, 26:28, 25:17101:079PUISSAT CAROLINE/BEAUMONT STEPHANIE
PFAA04410/11/1315:00UGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMONDUS MEYZIEU VB1315:25, 25:20, 18:25, 10:25068:095PEGON LUC/CHATILLON JOEL
PFAA04528/11/1320:00POLE ESPOIRS LUMIEREE. ST-CHAMOND VB 21325:16, 23:25, 19:25, 18:25085:091ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/FESSY NICOLE
PFAA04609/11/1318:00PASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEYES ST-MARTIN D'HERES3125:16, 24:26, 25:18, 25:12099:072GUERIN LAURENT/DUPONT PASCAL
PFAA04710/11/1315:00GRENOBLE VUC 1E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3125:13, 20:25, 25:23, 25:23095:084BERGER SABBATEL ANNE/ROSEAU DAMIEN
PFAA04809/11/1318:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 1CLAIX VB3125:18, 25:22, 11:25, 25:12086:077SISUN ANDRE/CHATILLON JOEL
Journée 09
PFAA04917/11/1314:00AS FONTAINE VBVALLEE DE LA GRESSE 12325:23, 18:25, 27:29, 25:16, 12:15107:108GAVILLON MATHIS/PAUTET GUILLAUME
PFAA05023/11/1318:00CLAIX VBGRENOBLE VUC 11318:25, 19:25, 27:25, 19:25083:100NICOLAFRANCESCO GUILLAUME/DREVOT ARTHUR
PFAA05123/11/1320:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREPASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEY2321:25, 25:21, 25:23, 23:25, 11:15105:109OTSE NZE FRANCIS/LATIGE STEPHANE
PFAA05226/11/1320:30ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESPOLE ESPOIRS LUMIERE0315:25, 20:25, 23:25058:075DREVOT ARTHUR/HERRERA JEAN MARC
PFAA05323/11/1320:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2UGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMOND3125:18, 31:29, 20:25, 25:6101:078BORDAS CYRILLE/BORY PATRICE
PFAA05423/11/1318:00US MEYZIEU VBUA SEYSSINS VB3025:12, 25:18, 25:22075:052MONNOT CYRILLE/VERDET OLIVIER
Journée 10
PFAA05530/11/1318:00US MEYZIEU VBAS FONTAINE VB3125:20, 25:19, 24:26, 25:23099:088JACQUIER BRUNO/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
PFAA05630/11/1320:00UA SEYSSINS VBE. ST-CHAMOND VB 20320:25, 20:25, 22:25062:075SISUN ANDRE/CHATILLON JOEL
PFAA05701/12/1315:00UGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMONDES ST-MARTIN D'HERES3125:12, 25:9, 23:25, 26:24099:070KAMILI SCHNEIDER/JEANNON DANIEL
PFAA05805/12/1321:00POLE ESPOIRS LUMIEREE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE2325:11, 23:25, 25:20, 13:25, 11:15097:096THIVILLIER BERNARD/SAUSSAC GILBERT
PFAA05930/11/1318:00PASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEYCLAIX VB3213:25, 20:25, 25:18, 25:21, 15:11098:100GUERIN LAURENT/PRINSEN JAN
PFAA06001/12/1315:00GRENOBLE VUC 1VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 12325:16, 25:14, 19:25, 22:25, 10:15101:095GAVILLON MATHIS/BATHELET AURELIEN
Journée 11
PFAA06108/12/1314:00AS FONTAINE VBGRENOBLE VUC 13127:25, 25:19, 18:25, 25:17095:086NICOLAFRANCESCO GUILLAUME/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFAA06207/12/1320:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 1PASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEY3125:22, 18:25, 26:24, 25:18094:089BEAUMONT STEPHANIE/AUDOUARD ANAISE
PFAA06314/11/1320:00CLAIX VBPOLE ESPOIRS LUMIERE3025:14, 25:19, 25:19075:052CHABUEL SERGE/MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE
PFAA06408/12/1315:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREUGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMOND3025:11, 25:19, 25:11075:041GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PFAA06508/12/1316:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESUA SEYSSINS VB0316:25, 20:25, 18:25054:075BERGER SABBATEL ANNE/CLUZEL ADRIEN
PFAA06607/12/1320:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2US MEYZIEU VB3220:25, 25:20, 25:23, 22:25, 15:13107:106CUQ RICHARD/KAMILI SCHNEIDER
Journée 12
PFAR06719/01/1414:00AS FONTAINE VBE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23122:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:16097:078JACQUIER BRUNO/PLACETTE THIERRY
PFAR06819/01/1416:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESUS MEYZIEU VBF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075SPOSITO THOMAS/ROBIN-BROSSE CHRYSTEL
PFAR06919/01/1414:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREUA SEYSSINS VB2325:15, 25:27, 18:25, 25:22, 14:16107:105OTSE NZE FRANCIS/SIRERA DANIEL
PFAR07018/01/1420:00CLAIX VBUGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMOND3125:11, 20:25, 25:16, 25:21095:073CHABUEL SERGE/CLUB RECEVANT
PFAR07121/01/1420:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 1POLE ESPOIRS LUMIERE3125:12, 23:25, 25:17, 25:20098:074CHABUEL SERGE/PUISSAT CAROLINE
PFAR07219/01/1415:00GRENOBLE VUC 1PASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEY3125:23, 25:16, 20:25, 25:18095:082DREVOT ARTHUR/CHATILLON JOEL
Journée 13
PFAR07326/01/1414:00AS FONTAINE VBPASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEY3225:18, 25:18, 22:25, 25:27, 15:7112:095KAMILI SCHNEIDER/GUERIN LAURENT
PFAR07409/01/1421:00POLE ESPOIRS LUMIEREGRENOBLE VUC 11325:15, 18:25, 15:25, 23:25081:090FESSY NICOLE/BEKKARA MOHAMED
PFAR07515/02/1420:00UGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMONDVALLEE DE LA GRESSE 12325:23, 19:25, 16:25, 27:25, 11:15098:113CUQ RICHARD/LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN
PFAR07625/01/1420:00UA SEYSSINS VBCLAIX VB0320:25, 32:34, 18:25070:084CLUZEL ADRIEN/CHATILLON JOEL
PFAR07725/01/1418:00US MEYZIEU VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3025:4, 25:10, 25:8075:022TANLET GERARD/ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
PFAR07825/01/1417:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:16, 25:13, 25:14075:043AUBERT JEAN/MAISONNIAL DANIEL
Journée 14
PFAR07902/02/1416:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESAS FONTAINE VB1325:23, 21:25, 13:25, 18:25077:098BATHELET AURELIEN/MENETRIER QUENTIN
PFAR08001/02/1418:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREE. ST-CHAMOND VB 21325:17, 17:25, 14:25, 21:25077:092CAKIN TURGUT/LATIGE STEPHANE
PFAR08101/02/1418:00US MEYZIEU VBCLAIX VB2325:17, 19:25, 25:20, 17:25, 17:19103:106PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/CLUB RECEVANT
PFAR08201/02/1420:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 1UA SEYSSINS VB1325:20, 20:25, 21:25, 20:25086:095PLACETTE THIERRY/CLUB RECEVANT
PFAR08302/02/1415:00UGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMONDGRENOBLE VUC 10310:25, 18:25, 14:25042:075JEANNON DANIEL/BORY PATRICE
PFAR08406/02/1420:00POLE ESPOIRS LUMIEREPASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEY1324:26, 25:17, 21:25, 23:25093:093VERDET OLIVIER/DUVERGER DANIEL
Journée 15
PFAR08504/02/1420:30AS FONTAINE VBPOLE ESPOIRS LUMIERE3125:20, 26:24, 28:30, 25:17104:091MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE/GIRARD JUSTINE
PFAR08609/02/1415:00PASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEYUGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMOND3025:20, 25:11, 25:21075:052CHATILLON JOEL/DUPONT PASCAL
PFAR08708/02/1420:00UA SEYSSINS VBGRENOBLE VUC 11321:25, 25:18, 16:25, 16:25078:093JACQUIER BRUNO/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PFAR08808/02/1418:00US MEYZIEU VBVALLEE DE LA GRESSE 13125:18, 18:25, 25:18, 25:19093:080CLUZEL ADRIEN/GISBERT MIKAEL
PFAR08908/02/1414:30E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2CLAIX VB3227:25, 22:25, 25:22, 14:25, 15:12103:109JEANNON DANIEL/BRENIER ARNAUD
PFAR09009/02/1416:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE1326:24, 19:25, 14:25, 23:25082:099FROMONT JEAN/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
Journée 16
PFAR09123/02/1414:00AS FONTAINE VBE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3124:26, 25:18, 25:17, 25:22099:083GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE/GARRAUT LORENZO
PFAR09222/02/1418:00CLAIX VBES ST-MARTIN D'HERES3115:25, 25:13, 25:16, 25:20090:074MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE/PRINSEN JAN
PFAR09322/02/1418:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 1E. ST-CHAMOND VB 21316:25, 25:16, 16:25, 19:25076:091RUAS CEDRIC/PUISSAT CAROLINE
PFAR09423/02/1415:00GRENOBLE VUC 1US MEYZIEU VB3025:14, 25:18, 25:19075:051PLACETTE THIERRY/KUBLER PIERRE EVRARD
PFAR09522/02/1418:00PASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEYUA SEYSSINS VB0323:25, 20:25, 14:25057:075GUERIN LAURENT/SOAVE BEATRICE
PFAR09625/02/1421:00POLE ESPOIRS LUMIEREUGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMOND3125:10, 21:25, 25:22, 25:21096:078VOUILLOT PIERRE/PICARD SYLVIE
Journée 17
PFAR09702/03/1414:00AS FONTAINE VBUGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMOND2325:22, 22:25, 25:27, 25:23, 11:15108:112GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE/GARRAUT LORENZO
PFAR09817/04/1420:30UA SEYSSINS VBPOLE ESPOIRS LUMIERE3220:25, 25:17, 25:14, 23:25, 15:12108:093SPOSITO THOMAS/HERRERA JEAN MARC
PFAR09901/03/1418:00US MEYZIEU VBPASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEY3123:25, 25:15, 25:15, 25:14098:069VERDET OLIVIER/CHARRIERE FABIEN
PFAR10001/03/1417:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2GRENOBLE VUC 13225:19, 21:25, 28:26, 23:25, 15:7112:102BORDAS CYRILLE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PFAR10102/03/1416:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESVALLEE DE LA GRESSE 12325:23, 22:25, 10:25, 25:14, 11:15093:102JACQUIER BRUNO/BATHELET AURELIEN
PFAR10201/03/1418:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRECLAIX VB0322:25, 24:26, 17:25063:076AUBERT JEAN/JEANNON DANIEL
Journée 18
PFAR10322/03/1418:00CLAIX VBAS FONTAINE VB3025:19, 25:15, 25:12075:046GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE/PUISSAT CAROLINE
PFAR10422/03/1418:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 1E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3124:26, 27:25, 25:11, 25:15101:077OTSE NZE FRANCIS/PRINSEN JAN
PFAR10523/03/1415:00GRENOBLE VUC 1ES ST-MARTIN D'HERES3125:11, 25:20, 28:30, 25:15103:076GARCIA GERARD/GUYONNET-BENAIZE HERVE
PFAR10622/03/1420:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2PASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEY3025:19, 25:21, 25:22075:062CUQ RICHARD/BORY PATRICE
PFAR10727/02/1420:00POLE ESPOIRS LUMIEREUS MEYZIEU VB1315:25, 25:14, 23:25, 21:25084:089PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/VERDET OLIVIER
PFAR10823/03/1415:00UGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMONDUA SEYSSINS VB3025:17, 25:17, 25:21075:055CAKIN TURGUT/BRENIER ARNAUD
Journée 19
PFAR10930/03/1414:00AS FONTAINE VBUA SEYSSINS VB3225:14, 20:25, 26:24, 22:25, 15:11108:099LATIGE STEPHANE/KAFIZ MOHAND
PFAR11029/03/1418:00US MEYZIEU VBUGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMOND3118:25, 25:16, 25:11, 25:23093:075CHATILLON JOEL/RUAS CEDRIC
PFAR11126/03/1420:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2POLE ESPOIRS LUMIERE3126:28, 25:16, 25:18, 25:20101:082AUBERT JEAN/BRUN PHILIPPE
PFAR11230/03/1416:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESPASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEY1320:25, 25:16, 23:25, 22:25090:091OTSE NZE FRANCIS/MENETRIER QUENTIN
PFAR11330/03/1414:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREGRENOBLE VUC 13P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000FROMONT JEAN/LAKEHAL PHILIPPE
PFAR11429/03/1418:00CLAIX VBVALLEE DE LA GRESSE 13225:20, 17:25, 22:25, 25:16, 15:13104:099GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/PLACETTE THIERRY
Journée 20
PFAR11505/04/1418:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 1AS FONTAINE VB1326:28, 26:24, 20:25, 21:25093:102MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE/PUISSAT CAROLINE
PFAR11605/04/1418:00GRENOBLE VUC 1CLAIX VB3025:19, 25:15, 26:24076:058PRINSEN JAN/GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE
PFAR11705/04/1418:00PASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEYE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3125:19, 22:25, 25:16, 25:18097:078PEROTTI MARC/DUPONT PASCAL
PFAR11810/04/1420:00POLE ESPOIRS LUMIEREES ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:22, 25:22, 25:14075:058ANTON BERNARD/THIVILLIER BERNARD
PFAR11905/04/1418:00UGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMONDE. ST-CHAMOND VB 20317:25, 19:25, 22:25058:075KAMILI SCHNEIDER/CUQ RICHARD
PFAR12005/04/1420:00UA SEYSSINS VBUS MEYZIEU VB3125:23, 26:24, 23:25, 25:23099:095CHABUEL SERGE/BEAUMONT STEPHANIE
Journée 21
PFAR12113/04/1414:00AS FONTAINE VBUS MEYZIEU VB1320:25, 25:21, 12:25, 22:25079:096MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE/GUERIN LAURENT
PFAR12212/04/1417:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2UA SEYSSINS VB3025:19, 25:22, 25:21075:062CUQ RICHARD/AUBERT JEAN
PFAR12313/04/1416:00ES ST-MARTIN D'HERESUGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMOND1324:26, 25:22, 16:25, 6:25071:098PRINSEN JAN/FROMONT JEAN
PFAR12408/04/1421:00E. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIREPOLE ESPOIRS LUMIERE3025:18, 25:23, 25:11075:052LATIGE STEPHANE/BOULTIF FARID
PFAR12512/04/1418:00CLAIX VBPASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEY3225:19, 17:25, 25:27, 26:24, 16:14109:109SPOSITO THOMAS/BATHELET AURELIEN
PFAR12612/04/1418:00VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 1GRENOBLE VUC 11321:25, 20:25, 27:25, 21:25089:100SOAVE BEATRICE/CHATILLON JOEL
Journée 22
PFAR12727/04/1415:00GRENOBLE VUC 1AS FONTAINE VB3025:14, 25:23, 25:12075:049CLUZEL ADRIEN/DREVOT ARTHUR
PFAR12826/04/1418:00PASSY SALLANCHES VOLLEYVALLEE DE LA GRESSE 10326:28, 19:25, 25:27070:080PRINSEN JAN/MALEVERGNE THIERRY
PFAR12924/04/1420:00POLE ESPOIRS LUMIERECLAIX VB1317:25, 14:25, 25:18, 22:25078:093ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/BARBAVARA CHRISTOPHER
PFAR13027/04/1415:00UGS ST-CHRISTO GRAMMONDE. ST-MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE3122:25, 25:22, 25:15, 26:24098:086JEANNON DANIEL/CAKIN TURGUT
PFAR13126/04/1420:00UA SEYSSINS VBES ST-MARTIN D'HERES3125:15, 25:23, 23:25, 25:23098:086CHATILLON JOEL/PLACETTE THIERRY
PFAR13226/04/1418:00US MEYZIEU VBE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23125:22, 25:18, 19:25, 31:29100:094THIVILLIER BERNARD/TOUH AMINE