RFC - Régional 1 Féminine
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VB PAYS VIENNOIS502016412313155173.235167913841.213
Site Web
2.OF ST-CYPRIEN VB4920173782354212.571175814971.174
Site Web
3.VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE47201649343154232.348178214751.208
Site Web
4.AL CHAMBERY VB382013765211542301.400162615421.054
Site Web
5.US ST-EGREVE VB372012874123343301.433163615081.085
Site Web
6.UODL TASSIN322011935323440381.053169116561.021
Site Web
7.AS CALUIRE VB212071332226531450.689156516860.928
Site Web
8.FIDESIENNE VB202071322326531470.660165417160.964
Site Web
9.FIRMINY VB 21420416211331021510.412137516610.828
Site Web
10.PEYRINS VB1320416121221218520.346131516500.797
Site Web
11.PL VILLETTE PB 29203172117918530.340136316690.817
Site Web
Journée 01
RFCA00121/09/1318:00VB PAYS VIENNOISUODL TASSIN3125:19, 25:21, 26:28, 25:16101:084BARRATIER GERARD/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA00221/09/13OF ST-CYPRIEN VBxxxxx
RFCA00322/09/1315:00FIDESIENNE VBAL CHAMBERY VB2318:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:19, 9:15099:105JEAN SELVARASSANE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA00421/09/1318:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEFIRMINY VB 23025:14, 25:15, 25:11075:040SAUSSAC GILBERT/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA00521/09/1320:00PEYRINS VBAS CALUIRE VB3125:23, 12:25, 27:25, 25:22089:095CHAFFOIS BRUNO/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA00621/09/1318:00PL VILLETTE PB 2US ST-EGREVE VB1324:26, 29:31, 25:16, 16:25094:098JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/VERDET OLIVIER
Journée 02
RFCA00728/09/1318:00PL VILLETTE PB 2UODL TASSIN1325:18, 16:25, 18:25, 18:25077:093CARREAU ESTELLE/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
RFCA00828/09/1320:00US ST-EGREVE VBPEYRINS VB3025:13, 25:17, 25:21075:051CHARRIERE FABIEN/BERRUEX ALAIN
RFCA00928/09/1320:30AS CALUIRE VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE0317:25, 3:25, 22:25042:075BARBAVARA CHRISTOPHER/RUAS CEDRIC
RFCA01029/09/1314:00FIRMINY VB 2FIDESIENNE VB1317:25, 18:25, 25:14, 15:25075:089PEGON LUC/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA01117/11/1315:00AL CHAMBERY VBOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3125:19, 25:22, 21:25, 25:21096:087BERRUEX ALAIN/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA01228/09/13xxxxxVB PAYS VIENNOIS
Journée 03
RFCA01305/10/13UODL TASSINxxxxx
RFCA01405/10/1318:00VB PAYS VIENNOISAL CHAMBERY VB3025:16, 25:23, 25:17075:056TANLET GERARD/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA01505/10/1319:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBFIRMINY VB 23025:15, 25:17, 25:16075:048CHAZAL DANIEL/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA01606/10/1315:00FIDESIENNE VBAS CALUIRE VB2322:25, 25:20, 25:20, 22:25, 13:15107:105BOUCHUT CASSANDRA/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA01705/10/1318:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEUS ST-EGREVE VB3223:25, 22:25, 25:5, 25:22, 16:14111:091SAUSSAC GILBERT/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA01805/10/1320:00PEYRINS VBPL VILLETTE PB 23025:18, 25:20, 25:17075:055BARRATIER GERARD/CLUB RECEVANT
Journée 04
RFCA01912/10/1320:00PEYRINS VBUODL TASSIN3218:25, 25:23, 14:25, 25:23, 15:11097:107BOULTIF FARID/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA02012/10/1318:00PL VILLETTE PB 2VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3218:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:22, 15:11104:103JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/BEKKARA MOHAMED
RFCA02112/10/1317:30US ST-EGREVE VBFIDESIENNE VB3025:17, 25:19, 25:20075:056GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE/CHATILLON JOEL
RFCA02212/10/1318:00AS CALUIRE VBOF ST-CYPRIEN VB1325:18, 20:25, 14:25, 25:27084:095BARBAVARA CHRISTOPHER/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
RFCA02312/10/1318:00FIRMINY VB 2VB PAYS VIENNOIS0313:25, 18:25, 20:25051:075BORY PATRICE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA02412/10/13AL CHAMBERY VBxxxxx
Journée 05
RFCA02520/10/1314:00UODL TASSINAL CHAMBERY VB1325:23, 16:25, 16:25, 23:25080:098FAGUET SEBASTIEN/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA02619/10/13xxxxxFIRMINY VB 2
RFCA02719/10/1318:00VB PAYS VIENNOISAS CALUIRE VB3123:25, 25:12, 25:16, 25:17098:070CHAFFOIS BRUNO/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA02814/12/1320:00OF ST-CYPRIEN VBUS ST-EGREVE VB3216:25, 18:25, 25:15, 25:20, 15:12099:097JEANNON DANIEL/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA02920/10/1315:00FIDESIENNE VBPL VILLETTE PB 23225:17, 25:16, 21:25, 11:25, 15:9097:092GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA03019/10/1318:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEPEYRINS VB3025:19, 25:11, 26:24076:054BARBAVARA CHRISTOPHER/CLUB RECEVANT
Journée 06
RFCA03116/11/1318:00UODL TASSINVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:19, 26:24, 25:16076:059AILLON GAELLE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA03226/10/1320:00PEYRINS VBFIDESIENNE VB2325:23, 25:21, 20:25, 15:25, 13:15098:109GARCIA GERARD/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA03326/10/1318:00PL VILLETTE PB 2OF ST-CYPRIEN VB1324:26, 11:25, 25:14, 11:25071:090JACOB SEBASTIEN/VERDET OLIVIER
RFCA03426/10/1320:00US ST-EGREVE VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS1318:25, 25:21, 19:25, 16:25078:096SPOSITO THOMAS/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA03526/10/13AS CALUIRE VBxxxxx
RFCA03626/10/1318:00FIRMINY VB 2AL CHAMBERY VB0317:25, 17:25, 20:25054:075AUBERT JEAN/TROJAT GIL
Journée 07
RFCA03702/11/1318:00UODL TASSINFIRMINY VB 23221:25, 25:14, 25:21, 26:28, 15:6112:094AILLON GAELLE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA03803/11/1315:00AL CHAMBERY VBAS CALUIRE VB3025:19, 25:21, 25:12075:052MALEVERGNE THIERRY/JACQUIER BRUNO
RFCA03902/11/13xxxxxUS ST-EGREVE VB
RFCA04002/11/1318:00VB PAYS VIENNOISPL VILLETTE PB 23025:14, 25:22, 25:16075:052LAKEHAL PHILIPPE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA04102/11/1319:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBPEYRINS VB3025:17, 25:15, 25:18075:050JEANNON DANIEL/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA04203/11/1315:00FIDESIENNE VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE0316:25, 16:25, 21:25053:075TANLET GERARD/CLUB RECEVANT
Journée 08
RFCA04310/11/1315:00FIDESIENNE VBUODL TASSIN1322:25, 17:25, 25:23, 17:25081:098ANTON BERNARD/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA04409/11/1318:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEOF ST-CYPRIEN VB3125:19, 25:21, 21:25, 25:20096:085TOUH AMINE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA04509/11/1318:00VB PAYS VIENNOISPEYRINS VB3025:17, 25:17, 25:11075:045LATIGE STEPHANE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA04609/11/13PL VILLETTE PB 2xxxxx
RFCA04709/11/1317:30US ST-EGREVE VBAL CHAMBERY VB0323:25, 20:25, 22:25065:075CHABUEL SERGE/CHARRIERE FABIEN
RFCA04809/11/1318:00AS CALUIRE VBFIRMINY VB 23221:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:17, 15:9108:097CARREAU ESTELLE/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 09
RFCA04924/11/1314:00UODL TASSINAS CALUIRE VB3025:10, 25:19, 25:14075:043GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA05023/11/1318:00FIRMINY VB 2US ST-EGREVE VB1315:25, 22:25, 25:23, 19:25081:098KAFIZ MOHAND/PEROTTI MARC
RFCA05124/11/1315:00AL CHAMBERY VBPL VILLETTE PB 23025:10, 25:11, 25:15075:036MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/GUERIN LAURENT
RFCA05223/11/13xxxxxPEYRINS VB
RFCA05323/11/1318:00VB PAYS VIENNOISVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3220:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:19, 15:6104:094BARRATIER GERARD/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA05423/11/1320:00OF ST-CYPRIEN VBFIDESIENNE VB3126:24, 26:24, 24:26, 25:23101:097SIRERA DANIEL/CLUB RECEVANT
Journée 10
RFCA05530/11/1318:00UODL TASSINOF ST-CYPRIEN VB0321:25, 23:25, 20:25064:075CHAFFOIS BRUNO/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA05601/12/1315:00FIDESIENNE VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS0318:25, 19:25, 29:31066:081BOUCHUT CASSANDRA/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA05730/11/13VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLExxxxx
RFCA05830/11/1320:00PEYRINS VBAL CHAMBERY VB1321:25, 13:25, 25:23, 18:25077:098BARRATIER GERARD/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA05930/11/1318:00PL VILLETTE PB 2FIRMINY VB 23025:23, 27:25, 25:22077:070BEKKARA MOHAMED/TANLET GERARD
RFCA06030/11/1320:00US ST-EGREVE VBAS CALUIRE VB3125:19, 25:14, 19:25, 25:20094:078GAVILLON MATHIS/KAMILI SCHNEIDER
Journée 11
RFCA06107/12/1318:00UODL TASSINUS ST-EGREVE VB3125:23, 17:25, 25:16, 25:18092:082BINGUE ROMEO/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA06207/12/1320:30AS CALUIRE VBPL VILLETTE PB 20323:25, 16:25, 23:25062:075CHATILLON JOEL/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
RFCA06307/12/1318:00FIRMINY VB 2PEYRINS VB3025:20, 25:16, 25:22075:058BORY PATRICE/GISBERT MIKAEL
RFCA06408/12/1315:00AL CHAMBERY VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3225:20, 29:27, 16:25, 14:25, 21:19105:116MALEVERGNE THIERRY/DREVOT ARTHUR
RFCA06507/12/13xxxxxFIDESIENNE VB
RFCA06607/12/1320:00OF ST-CYPRIEN VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS3222:25, 25:13, 25:23, 22:25, 15:4109:090JEANNON DANIEL/CLUB RECEVANT
Journée 12
RFCR06718/01/1418:00UODL TASSINVB PAYS VIENNOIS3215:25, 25:23, 25:23, 11:25, 15:11091:107BARBAVARA CHRISTOPHER/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR06818/01/14xxxxxOF ST-CYPRIEN VB
RFCR06919/01/1415:00AL CHAMBERY VBFIDESIENNE VB3125:16, 25:27, 25:17, 33:31108:091MALEVERGNE THIERRY/NICOLAFRANCESCO GUILLAUME
RFCR07018/01/1418:00FIRMINY VB 2VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE2325:19, 25:22, 21:25, 17:25, 10:15098:106CHATILLON JOEL/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
RFCR07118/01/1418:00AS CALUIRE VBPEYRINS VB3025:13, 25:19, 25:13075:045BEKKARA MOHAMED/GARCIA GERARD
RFCR07218/01/1417:30US ST-EGREVE VBPL VILLETTE PB 23025:15, 25:14, 25:17075:046GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/CLUB RECEVANT
Journée 13
RFCR07325/01/1418:00UODL TASSINPL VILLETTE PB 23125:23, 25:20, 21:25, 25:17096:085BINGUE ROMEO/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR07425/01/1420:00PEYRINS VBUS ST-EGREVE VB0322:25, 16:25, 14:25052:075BARRATIER GERARD/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR07525/01/1420:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEAS CALUIRE VB3225:12, 25:23, 24:26, 20:25, 15:11109:097BOUCHUT CASSANDRA/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR07626/01/1415:00FIDESIENNE VBFIRMINY VB 23025:13, 25:18, 25:14075:045SAUSSAC GILBERT/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR07725/01/1419:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBAL CHAMBERY VB3125:23, 25:18, 22:25, 25:19097:085JEANNON DANIEL/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR07825/01/14VB PAYS VIENNOISxxxxx
Journée 14
RFCR07901/02/14xxxxxUODL TASSIN
RFCR08002/02/1415:00AL CHAMBERY VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS0323:25, 18:25, 17:25058:075NICOLAFRANCESCO GUILLAUME/DUPONT PASCAL
RFCR08101/02/1418:00FIRMINY VB 2OF ST-CYPRIEN VB0317:25, 20:25, 16:25053:075BORDAS CYRILLE/KAMILI SCHNEIDER
RFCR08201/02/1420:30AS CALUIRE VBFIDESIENNE VB1325:18, 17:25, 15:25, 17:25074:093VERDET OLIVIER/BEKKARA MOHAMED
RFCR08301/02/1420:00US ST-EGREVE VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE0327:29, 22:25, 16:25065:079CHATILLON JOEL/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR08401/02/1418:00PL VILLETTE PB 2PEYRINS VB1322:25, 25:15, 14:25, 15:25076:090JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
Journée 15
RFCR08509/02/1414:00UODL TASSINPEYRINS VB3025:12, 25:19, 25:21075:052ANTON BERNARD/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR08608/02/1420:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEPL VILLETTE PB 23125:8, 21:25, 25:8, 25:17096:058SAUSSAC GILBERT/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR08708/02/1420:30FIDESIENNE VBUS ST-EGREVE VB1313:25, 20:25, 25:22, 17:25075:097DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR08808/02/1419:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBAS CALUIRE VB3125:20, 25:21, 21:25, 25:9096:075PEGON LUC/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR08908/02/1418:00VB PAYS VIENNOISFIRMINY VB 23025:22, 25:8, 25:19075:049CHAFFOIS BRUNO/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR09008/02/14xxxxxAL CHAMBERY VB
Journée 16
RFCR09123/02/1415:00AL CHAMBERY VBUODL TASSIN2325:23, 23:25, 25:23, 22:25, 6:15101:111BEKKARA MOHAMED/ROBIN-BROSSE CHRYSTEL
RFCR09222/02/14FIRMINY VB 2xxxxx
RFCR09322/02/1418:00AS CALUIRE VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS0315:25, 18:25, 25:27058:077MICHEL CAROLANE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR09422/02/1418:00US ST-EGREVE VBOF ST-CYPRIEN VB1319:25, 25:21, 18:25, 14:25076:096CHATILLON JOEL/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
RFCR09522/02/1418:00PL VILLETTE PB 2FIDESIENNE VB0316:25, 27:29, 16:25059:079CHARRIERE FABIEN/JACQUIER BRUNO
RFCR09622/02/1420:00PEYRINS VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE0318:25, 19:25, 18:25055:075MORENO FITZGERALD/CLUB RECEVANT
Journée 17
RFCR09701/03/1418:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEUODL TASSIN3026:24, 25:20, 25:14076:058POIGNON CHORIER GERALD/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR09802/03/1415:00FIDESIENNE VBPEYRINS VB3226:28, 21:25, 25:8, 25:15, 15:13112:089DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR09901/03/1419:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBPL VILLETTE PB 23025:17, 25:12, 25:20075:049BORY PATRICE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR10001/03/1418:00VB PAYS VIENNOISUS ST-EGREVE VB3025:18, 25:20, 25:23075:061LAKEHAL PHILIPPE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR10101/03/14xxxxxAS CALUIRE VB
RFCR10202/03/1415:00AL CHAMBERY VBFIRMINY VB 23027:25, 25:17, 25:20077:062PEROTTI MARC/CHATILLON JOEL
Journée 18
RFCR10322/03/1418:00FIRMINY VB 2UODL TASSIN328:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:18, 15:12091:101CHATILLON JOEL/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
RFCR10422/03/1418:00AS CALUIRE VBAL CHAMBERY VB3025:20, 25:23, 25:15075:058CLUZEL ADRIEN/GUERIN LAURENT
RFCR10522/03/14US ST-EGREVE VBxxxxx
RFCR10622/03/1418:00PL VILLETTE PB 2VB PAYS VIENNOIS0319:25, 22:25, 13:25054:075CARREAU ESTELLE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR10722/03/1420:00PEYRINS VBOF ST-CYPRIEN VB0322:25, 13:25, 14:25049:075MORENO FITZGERALD/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR10822/03/1420:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEFIDESIENNE VB3025:17, 25:15, 25:16075:048SAUSSAC GILBERT/CLUB RECEVANT
Journée 19
RFCR10919/04/1418:00UODL TASSINFIDESIENNE VB3125:23, 17:25, 25:20, 25:23092:091CLUZEL ADRIEN/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR11029/03/1419:30OF ST-CYPRIEN VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE1327:29, 25:23, 19:25, 22:25093:102AUBERT JEAN/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR11129/03/1420:00PEYRINS VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS0321:25, 19:25, 14:25054:075BOULTIF FARID/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR11229/03/14xxxxxPL VILLETTE PB 2
RFCR11330/03/1415:00AL CHAMBERY VBUS ST-EGREVE VB0318:25, 18:25, 19:25055:075GARRAUT LORENZO/MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID
RFCR11429/03/1418:00FIRMINY VB 2AS CALUIRE VB1320:25, 25:23, 18:25, 16:25079:098KAMILI SCHNEIDER/GARCIA GERARD
Journée 20
RFCR11505/04/1420:30AS CALUIRE VBUODL TASSIN3125:19, 25:15, 21:25, 25:20096:079BINGUE ROMEO/CHARRIERE FABIEN
RFCR11605/04/1417:30US ST-EGREVE VBFIRMINY VB 23025:12, 25:16, 25:13075:041CHATILLON JOEL/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
RFCR11705/04/1418:00PL VILLETTE PB 2AL CHAMBERY VB1312:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:27085:095DUPRE MARIE ODILE/GUERIN LAURENT
RFCR11805/04/14PEYRINS VBxxxxx
RFCR11905/04/1420:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEVB PAYS VIENNOIS3221:25, 25:11, 25:20, 23:25, 15:12109:093POIGNON CHORIER GERALD/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR12006/04/1415:00FIDESIENNE VBOF ST-CYPRIEN VB1318:25, 25:22, 16:25, 20:25079:097BARBAVARA CHRISTOPHER/CLUB RECEVANT
Journée 21
RFCR12112/04/1420:00OF ST-CYPRIEN VBUODL TASSIN3025:19, 25:18, 25:17075:054LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR12212/04/1418:00VB PAYS VIENNOISFIDESIENNE VB3025:22, 25:21, 25:14075:057DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR12312/04/14xxxxxVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE
RFCR12413/04/1415:00AL CHAMBERY VBPEYRINS VB3025:16, 25:16, 25:23075:055SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/GISBERT MIKAEL
RFCR12512/04/1418:00FIRMINY VB 2PL VILLETTE PB 23025:20, 25:21, 25:16075:057DUPRE MARIE ODILE/PEROTTI MARC
RFCR12612/04/1418:00AS CALUIRE VBUS ST-EGREVE VB2317:25, 25:21, 25:22, 22:25, 14:16103:109JACOB SEBASTIEN/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
Journée 22
RFCR12726/04/1420:00US ST-EGREVE VBUODL TASSIN3025:17, 25:22, 25:14075:053MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE/GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE
RFCR12826/04/1418:00PL VILLETTE PB 2AS CALUIRE VB0318:25, 21:25, 22:25061:075BINGUE ROMEO/JACQUIER BRUNO
RFCR12926/04/1420:00PEYRINS VBFIRMINY VB 21316:25, 16:25, 25:22, 23:25080:097BARRATIER GERARD/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR13026/04/1420:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEAL CHAMBERY VB3025:23, 25:18, 25:15075:056MICHEL CAROLANE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR13126/04/14FIDESIENNE VBxxxxx
RFCR13226/04/1418:00VB PAYS VIENNOISOF ST-CYPRIEN VB1313:25, 25:12, 20:25, 24:26082:088LATIGE STEPHANE/CLUB RECEVANT