EJM - Championnat esp/jun. masc. 75/92/93/95
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Isle Adam F. VO (e)331411392212483.0007335631.302
Site Web
2.Courbevoie Sports (e)3014113741223102.3007294971.467
3.Pantin Volley (j)271495811419111.7276635391.230
4.SC 9ème (e)261495721419121.5836815441.252
5.USM Gagny Raincy (j)20146862614160.8755765930.971
Site Web
6.ACS Cormeilles (j)1614752612516151.0676006040.993
Site Web
7.AV Osny Pontoise (j)-111426621115220.2273205910.541
Site Web
8.Issy les Mlx VB (j)-121410414262796500.429
Site Web
Journée 01
EJMA00108/12/1309:30SC 9ème (e)Pantin Volley (j)2025:23, 25:21050:044
EJMA00208/12/1309:30Issy les Mlx VB (j)USM Gagny Raincy (j)0223:25, 23:25046:050
EJMA00308/12/1311:00SC 9ème (e)Issy les Mlx VB (j)2025:1, 25:21050:022
EJMA00408/12/1311:00Pantin Volley (j)USM Gagny Raincy (j)0223:25, 24:26047:051
EJMA00508/12/1309:30AV Osny Pontoise (j)Isle Adam F. VO (e)0210:25, 23:25033:050
EJMA00608/12/1309:30ACS Cormeilles (j)Courbevoie Sports (e)F20:25, 0:25000:050
EJMA00708/12/1311:00AV Osny Pontoise (j)ACS Cormeilles (j)2F25:0, 25:0050:000
EJMA00808/12/1311:00Courbevoie Sports (e)Isle Adam F. VO (e)2125:22, 20:25, 15:9060:056
Journée 02
EJMA00919/01/1409:30Courbevoie Sports (e)SC 9ème (e)2027:25, 25:22052:047
EJMA01019/01/1409:30USM Gagny Raincy (j)AV Osny Pontoise (j)2F25:0, 25:0050:000
EJMA01119/01/1411:00SC 9ème (e)USM Gagny Raincy (j)0220:25, 20:25040:050
EJMA01219/01/1411:00AV Osny Pontoise (j)Courbevoie Sports (e)F20:25, 0:25000:050
EJMA01319/01/1409:30Isle Adam F. VO (e)Issy les Mlx VB (j)2025:10, 25:12050:022
EJMA01419/01/1409:30ACS Cormeilles (j)Pantin Volley (j)2025:20, 25:9050:029
EJMA01519/01/1411:00Issy les Mlx VB (j)Pantin Volley (j)0214:25, 11:25025:050
EJMA01619/01/1411:00Isle Adam F. VO (e)ACS Cormeilles (j)2025:21, 27:25052:046
Journée 03
EJMA01726/01/1409:30USM Gagny Raincy (j)Isle Adam F. VO (e)0213:25, 18:25031:050
EJMA01826/01/1409:30SC 9ème (e)ACS Cormeilles (j)2116:25, 25:22, 15:5056:052
EJMA01926/01/1411:00Isle Adam F. VO (e)SC 9ème (e)0224:26, 21:25045:051
EJMA02026/01/1411:00ACS Cormeilles (j)USM Gagny Raincy (j)2025:21, 25:16050:037
EJMA02126/01/1409:30Pantin Volley (j)Courbevoie Sports (e)1221:25, 25:23, 2:15048:063
EJMA02226/01/1409:30Issy les Mlx VB (j)AV Osny Pontoise (j)0212:25, 13:25025:050
EJMA02326/01/1411:00Courbevoie Sports (e)Issy les Mlx VB (j)2025:10, 25:15050:025
EJMA02426/01/1411:00AV Osny Pontoise (j)Pantin Volley (j)0213:25, 22:25035:050
Journée 04
EJMA02509/02/1409:30Issy les Mlx VB (j)ACS Cormeilles (j)0217:25, 11:25028:050
EJMA02609/02/1409:30Courbevoie Sports (e)USM Gagny Raincy (j)2025:13, 25:13050:026
EJMA02709/02/1409:30AV Osny Pontoise (j)SC 9ème (e)1227:29, 25:22, 4:15056:066
EJMA02809/02/1409:30Isle Adam F. VO (e)Pantin Volley (j)2028:26, 25:22053:048
EJMR02909/02/1411:00USM Gagny Raincy (j)Issy les Mlx VB (j)2025:17, 25:16050:033
EJMR03009/02/1411:00Courbevoie Sports (e)ACS Cormeilles (j)2118:25, 25:21, 15:10058:056
EJMR03109/02/1411:00Pantin Volley (j)SC 9ème (e)2025:22, 25:20050:042
EJMR03209/02/1411:00Isle Adam F. VO (e)AV Osny Pontoise (j)2025:11, 25:18050:029
Journée 05
EJMR03309/03/1409:30Issy les Mlx VB (j)SC 9ème (e)F20:25, 0:25000:050
EJMR03409/03/1409:30USM Gagny Raincy (j)Pantin Volley (j)0220:25, 11:25031:050
EJMR03509/03/1411:00USM Gagny Raincy (j)SC 9ème (e)029:25, 20:25029:050
EJMR03609/03/1411:00Pantin Volley (j)Issy les Mlx VB (j)2F25:0, 25:0050:000
EJMR03709/03/1409:30ACS Cormeilles (j)AV Osny Pontoise (j)2025:20, 25:21050:041
EJMR03809/03/1409:30Isle Adam F. VO (e)Courbevoie Sports (e)2123:25, 25:16, 15:12063:053
EJMR03909/03/1411:00Courbevoie Sports (e)AV Osny Pontoise (j)2025:12, 25:14050:026
EJMR04009/03/1411:00ACS Cormeilles (j)Isle Adam F. VO (e)0221:25, 22:25043:050
Journée 06
EJMR04123/03/1409:30SC 9ème (e)Courbevoie Sports (e)2025:15, 25:22050:037
EJMR04223/03/1409:30AV Osny Pontoise (j)USM Gagny Raincy (j)F20:25, 0:25000:050
EJMR04323/03/1411:00SC 9ème (e)AV Osny Pontoise (j)2F25:0, 25:0050:000
EJMR04423/03/1411:00USM Gagny Raincy (j)Courbevoie Sports (e)1220:25, 25:23, 4:15049:063
EJMR04523/03/1409:30Pantin Volley (j)ACS Cormeilles (j)2025:20, 25:19050:039
EJMR04623/03/1409:30Issy les Mlx VB (j)Isle Adam F. VO (e)029:25, 18:25027:050
EJMR04723/03/1411:00Pantin Volley (j)Isle Adam F. VO (e)216:25, 25:20, 15:12046:057
EJMR04823/03/1411:00ACS Cormeilles (j)Issy les Mlx VB (j)2025:8, 25:18050:026
Journée 07
EJMR04906/04/1409:30Courbevoie Sports (e)Pantin Volley (j)0219:25, 24:26043:051
EJMR05006/04/1409:30AV Osny Pontoise (j)Issy les Mlx VB (j)FF000:000
EJMR05106/04/1411:00Issy les Mlx VB (j)Courbevoie Sports (e)F20:25, 0:25000:050
EJMR05206/04/1411:00Pantin Volley (j)AV Osny Pontoise (j)2F25:0, 25:0050:000
EJMR05306/04/1409:30ACS Cormeilles (j)SC 9ème (e)2025:23, 25:10050:033
EJMR05406/04/1409:30Isle Adam F. VO (e)USM Gagny Raincy (j)2025:15, 25:13050:028
EJMR05506/04/1411:00SC 9ème (e)Isle Adam F. VO (e)1213:25, 25:17, 8:15046:057
EJMR05606/04/1411:00USM Gagny Raincy (j)ACS Cormeilles (j)1214:25, 26:24, 4:15044:064