2FB - NATIONALE 2 FEMININE POULE B
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS5620191144115896.444164111751.397
2.SL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG522018210621155163.438166413861.201
3.AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM372012855232344331.333172216271.058
4.ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC312012717324440311.290151015110.999
5.VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE2920101044213635380.921159715491.031
6.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB28209112523833420.786160416270.986
7.FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL242081233226434430.791158616860.941
8.ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY232071324136433450.733161217040.946
9.ASNIERES VOLLEY 92222071342123828430.651146616280.900
10.ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL132041621126822510.431144216880.854
11.UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL122041612117821520.404145317160.847
Journée 01
2FB00121/09/1415:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYxxxxx
2FB00221/09/1415:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:21, 25:18075-062ARNOULD PATRICK
2FB00321/09/1415:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE3025:17, 25:14, 27:25077-056LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
2FB00421/09/1415:00SL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3025:17, 25:19, 25:23075-059GARRAUT LORENZO
2FB00521/09/1416:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 26:24, 25:18076-056GALANT PHILIPPE
2FB00621/09/1415:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMASNIERES VOLLEY 923026:24, 25:20, 25:16076-060
Journée 02
2FB00728/09/1414:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92xxxxx
2FB00828/09/1416:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3025:15, 25:22, 25:19075-056
2FB00927/09/1420:30FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLSL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG0320:25, 13:25, 23:25056-075SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/CLUZEL ADRIEN
2FB01028/09/1414:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS0317:25, 18:25, 26:28061-078/YACK JOHN
2FB01128/09/1415:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC0320:25, 24:26, 10:25054-076
2FB01228/09/1415:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY1325:20, 13:25, 14:25, 17:25069-095HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/TROLARD SYLVIANE
Journée 03
2FB01305/10/1415:00xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL
2FB01405/10/1415:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE1325:19, 11:25, 18:25, 17:25071-094/KAFIZ MOHAND
2FB01505/10/1415:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3026:24, 25:22, 25:18076-064
2FB01605/10/1415:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:8, 25:12075-036/PEROTTI MARC
2FB01705/10/1415:00SL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3126:24, 13:25, 25:21, 25:20089-090
2FB01805/10/1414:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLASNIERES VOLLEY 923025:18, 25:23, 25:17075-058/BERARD MARC
Journée 04
2FB01912/10/1415:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLxxxxx
2FB02011/10/1420:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92SL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG0319:25, 16:25, 21:25056-075DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/BESSOU ALAIN
2FB02111/10/1420:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS2317:25, 25:20, 27:29, 25:20, 15:17109-111GRIMONET LAURENCE
2FB02212/10/1415:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC1319:25, 25:23, 18:25, 20:25082-098/GISBERT MIKAEL
2FB02312/10/1414:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3122:25, 25:15, 25:18, 25:21097-079HURST THIERRY/NOUHAUD DANIEL
2FB02412/10/1415:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:16, 25:15075-044PERCEVIC DRAGAN/DEGBE MARC
Journée 05
2FB02519/10/1415:00xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE
2FB02619/10/1415:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB0317:25, 27:29, 13:25057-079DUPRE ODILE
2FB02719/10/1415:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:23096-089JACOB SEBASTIEN/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FB02819/10/1415:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3225:17, 17:25, 25:23, 21:25, 15:12103-102/BANOS SERGE
2FB02919/10/1415:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSASNIERES VOLLEY 923025:8, 25:14, 25:18075-040GRIMONET LAURENCE/CUQ RICHARD
2FB03019/10/1415:00SL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3125:23, 25:21, 23:25, 25:18098-087LUCE STEPHANE
Journée 06
2FB03102/11/1415:00SL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGxxxxx
2FB03202/11/1416:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS1325:22, 16:25, 13:25, 16:25070-097CHARRIERE FABIEN/ARNOULD PATRICK
2FB03302/11/1414:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC0315:25, 24:26, 22:25061-076/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
2FB03402/11/1415:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3025:15, 25:17, 25:12075-044GRIMONET LAURENCE
2FB03502/11/1415:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 18:25, 25:20, 25:21093-082/KAMILI SCHNEIDER
2FB03602/11/1414:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE3120:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:18095-087VEILLET ERIC/BEKKARA MOHAMED
Journée 07
2FB03709/11/1415:00xxxxxVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB
2FB03809/11/1414:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 21:25, 25:21, 25:17096-085AUGEY NOEL/AUGEY ALAIN
2FB03909/11/1415:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3025:19, 27:25, 25:18077-062
2FB04009/11/1415:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYASNIERES VOLLEY 923223:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:21, 15:8111-100/BEKKARA MOHAMED
2FB04109/11/1415:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3221:25, 18:25, 25:18, 25:16, 15:13104-097FROMENTIN DIDIER
2FB04208/11/1420:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSSL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG1315:25, 21:25, 25:15, 22:25083-090/CHARRIERE FABIEN
Journée 08
2FB04316/11/1415:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSxxxxx
2FB04416/11/1415:00SL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC3025:8, 25:14, 25:22075-044
2FB04516/11/1415:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3125:16, 26:24, 17:25, 25:23093-088GISBERT MIKAEL/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FB04615/11/1416:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3127:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:18100-091HERRERA JEAN-MARC/YACK JOHN
2FB04716/11/1414:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE3125:17, 14:25, 25:15, 25:20089-077
2FB04816/11/1415:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB2319:25, 22:25, 25:16, 25:17, 12:15103-098/CHARRIERE FABIEN
Journée 09
2FB04930/11/1415:00xxxxxFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL
2FB05030/11/1414:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3121:25, 25:21, 31:29, 25:17102-092SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE/CARQUIN JEROME
2FB05130/11/1415:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEASNIERES VOLLEY 920322:25, 21:25, 21:25064-075
2FB05230/11/1415:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3125:21, 19:25, 25:22, 25:20094-088AUGEY ALAIN
2FB05329/11/1420:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYSL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG0313:25, 20:25, 16:25049-075AUGEY NOEL/DUPRE ODILE
2FB05430/11/1415:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS0316:25, 22:25, 22:25060-075SCHMISSER MAURICE
Journée 10
2FB05507/12/1415:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCxxxxx
2FB05606/12/1420:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3125:11, 24:26, 25:21, 25:21099-079DUPRE ODILE/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FB05707/12/1415:00SL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3028:26, 25:10, 25:18078-054
2FB05807/12/1415:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE1320:25, 25:20, 26:28, 18:25089-098/GARRAUT LORENZO
2FB05907/12/1414:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3025:18, 25:18, 25:20075-056LOISNEL GEORGES/JAKIMOV VERIKA
2FB06007/12/1415:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:18096-083COLIN KEVIN
Journée 11
2FB06114/12/1415:00xxxxxAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM
2FB06214/12/1415:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLASNIERES VOLLEY 923125:22, 25:17, 20:25, 25:17095-081/CLUZEL ADRIEN
2FB06314/12/1414:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3125:20, 17:25, 29:27, 25:23096-095/CHRETIEN BENOIT
2FB06413/12/1420:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTESL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG1325:22, 25:27, 15:25, 18:25083-099FROMENTIN DIDIER/NOUHAUD DANIEL
2FB06513/12/1420:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS0322:25, 15:25, 18:25055-075GAY PHILIPPE
2FB06614/12/1415:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC3125:23, 16:25, 25:23, 25:13091-084AUGEY ALAIN/KAMILI SCHNEIDER
Journée 12
2FB06718/01/1515:00xxxxxENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY
2FB06818/01/1515:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC3121:25, 25:22, 25:17, 25:18096-082TROJAT GIL
2FB06918/01/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTECLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS0318:25, 18:25, 11:25047-075AUGEY ALAIN/AUGEY NOEL
2FB07018/01/1514:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBSL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG2325:22, 25:20, 22:25, 21:25, 11:15104-107BAIGNET FLORENCE/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
2FB07118/01/1515:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3025:23, 25:20, 25:19075-062RUAS CEDRIC/CLUZEL ADRIEN
2FB07218/01/1516:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM1318:25, 25:19, 20:25, 17:25080-094/AHMED ALI NADIR
Journée 13
2FB07325/01/1515:00xxxxxASNIERES VOLLEY 92
2FB07425/01/1514:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM0315:25, 17:25, 18:25050-075FROMENTIN DIDIER/TURIN NATHALIE
2FB07525/01/1515:00SL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3114:25, 25:15, 25:4, 25:14089-058HACQUARD GILBERT
2FB07625/01/1515:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3025:21, 25:6, 25:15075-042/BEKKARA MOHAMED
2FB07725/01/1515:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE1322:25, 25:23, 22:25, 11:25080-098MALERBA GIUSEPPE
2FB07824/01/1520:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3125:13, 20:25, 26:24, 25:22096-084/TURIN NATHALIE
Journée 14
2FB07901/02/1515:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
2FB08001/02/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3224:26, 20:25, 25:21, 25:18, 15:9109-099THOMAS PATRICE
2FB08112/04/1516:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000CARQUIN JEROME
2FB08231/01/1520:30FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS0319:25, 12:25, 10:25041-075CLUZEL ADRIEN/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FB08331/01/1520:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMSL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG2325:20, 26:24, 21:25, 11:25, 11:15094-109
2FB08401/02/1514:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3025:15, 25:22, 25:21075-058BAIGNET FLORENCE/ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE
Journée 15
2FB08501/03/1515:00xxxxxASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL
2FB08601/03/1515:00SL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGASNIERES VOLLEY 923025:19, 25:14, 25:21075-054
2FB08728/02/1520:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3025:14, 28:26, 25:17078-057/TROJAT GIL
2FB08801/03/1515:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3120:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:13095-074BOUTLIOUA SAID
2FB08901/03/1515:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3025:7, 25:23, 25:20075-050/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
2FB09001/03/1515:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0313:25, 20:25, 16:25049-075TODOROV KRASSIMIR
Journée 16
2FB09108/03/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTExxxxx
2FB09208/03/1514:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3125:15, 23:25, 25:9, 25:20098-069BAIGNET FLORENCE/COURTILLE BRUNO
2FB09308/03/1515:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3220:25, 25:18, 25:16, 19:25, 15:10104-094JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE
2FB09408/03/1516:30AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC3119:25, 26:24, 25:13, 25:12095-074
2FB09508/03/1514:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS0316:25, 18:25, 19:25053-075TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE/ESCUDIE MICHAEL
2FB09608/03/1514:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLSL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG0310:25, 19:25, 12:25041-075/DUPRE ODILE
Journée 17
2FB09715/03/1515:00xxxxxSL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG
2FB09815/03/1515:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3025:10, 25:7, 25:6075-023GARRAUT LORENZO/TURIN NATHALIE
2FB09915/03/1515:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCASNIERES VOLLEY 923025:11, 25:15, 25:18075-044GAUCHE JOEL
2FB10015/03/1515:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM1316:25, 22:25, 25:22, 11:25074-097BEKKARA MOHAMED/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FB10115/03/1515:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3225:16, 20:25, 25:21, 20:25, 15:13105-100GOZLAN STEPHANE
2FB10215/03/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3025:19, 25:12, 25:19075-050EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
Journée 18
2FB10329/03/1515:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBxxxxx
2FB10429/03/1515:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE3025:15, 25:22, 25:21075-058/LATIGE STEPHANE
2FB10529/03/1514:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:23, 25:23075-069STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
2FB10629/03/1514:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3225:19, 25:23, 19:25, 13:25, 15:11097-103DANGLEANT LILYA/PACAUD OZGE
2FB10729/03/1514:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC1321:25, 28:26, 14:25, 23:25086-101SCHMISSER MAURICE/JACOB SEBASTIEN
2FB10829/03/1515:00SL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS1320:25, 25:19, 15:25, 21:25081-094LAHIRE DENIS
Journée 19
2FB10905/04/1515:00xxxxxCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS
2FB11005/04/1515:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCSL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG3025:18, 25:23, 25:18075-059
2FB11105/04/1515:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3025:13, 25:14, 25:12075-039MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/TATON OLIVIER
2FB11205/04/1515:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLASNIERES VOLLEY 921327:25, 15:25, 25:27, 16:25083-102DARET JEAN-PIERRE
2FB11305/04/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM2322:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:10, 9:15104-094DURANTON ADRIEN/FROMENTIN DIDIER
2FB11405/04/1514:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL2327:25, 25:27, 25:17, 15:25, 12:15104-109GUERTIN SYLVAIN/THOMAS PATRICE
Journée 20
2FB11519/04/1515:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
2FB11619/04/1514:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3232:30, 25:27, 22:25, 25:12, 20:18124-112LAHIRE DENIS
2FB11719/04/1514:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE2325:19, 20:25, 19:25, 28:26, 6:15098-110CHIMAK ALEXANDRE/AMILY DIDIER
2FB11819/04/1514:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3225:21, 20:25, 25:19, 20:25, 15:10105-100SCHMISSER MAURICE/HUYNH LUCIEN
2FB11919/04/1515:00SL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3025:17, 25:23, 26:24076-064ARNOULD PATRICK
2FB12019/04/1515:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC3025:12, 25:21, 26:24076-057/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
Journée 21
2FB12126/04/1515:00xxxxxASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFC
2FB12225/04/1520:30ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS1325:23, 20:25, 22:25, 17:25084-098GARRAUT LORENZO/BEKKARA MOHAMED
2FB12325/04/1520:00UNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALLSL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG1319:25, 22:25, 25:13, 13:25079-088CUQ RICHARD
2FB12426/04/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3025:17, 25:19, 25:17075-053/TOURNIER YVES
2FB12526/04/1514:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBASNIERES VOLLEY 920325:27, 23:25, 16:25064-077YACK JOHN/SAI MAAMAR
2FB12626/04/1515:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM3025:17, 25:20, 25:14075-051SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/TROJAT GIL
Journée 22
2FB12703/05/1515:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMxxxxx
2FB12803/05/1514:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL1325:22, 23:25, 17:25, 15:25080-097CADET JEAN-LUC/DEGBE MARC
2FB12903/05/1514:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB2325:19, 15:25, 22:25, 25:14, 12:15099-098BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE
2FB13003/05/1515:00SL.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE3025:19, 26:24, 25:19076-062
2FB13102/05/1520:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSUNION SPORTIVE ISSOIRIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:7, 25:10075-034GARDAVOIR VIART LEILA/MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE
2FB13203/05/1515:00ASPTT MULHOUSE 2 CFCENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3025:11, 25:19, 25:15075-045LEPAGE BENOIT