Journée 01 |
3FH001 | 05/10/14 | 14:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 3 | 2 | 22:25, 25:18, 30:32, 25:20, 15:8 | 117-103 | IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE | |
3FH002 | 05/10/14 | 15:00 | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | FOYER RURAL DE GER | 3 | 2 | 22:25, 15:25, 25:19, 25:21, 17:15 | 104-105 | | |
3FH003 | 05/10/14 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 3 | 2 | 25:14, 17:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:8 | 104-094 | PITA REUF/MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE | |
3FH004 | 04/10/14 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 16:25, 24:26 | 062-076 | /BRUXELLES JULIEN | |
3FH005 | 05/10/14 | 16:00 | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | 3 | P | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | DE LEPINE ROUSSEAU JESSICA | |
Journée 02 |
3FH006 | 12/10/14 | 15:00 | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 3 | 0 | 28:26, 25:20, 25:18 | 078-064 | | |
3FH007 | 12/10/14 | 15:00 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/CEBERIO NICOLAS | |
3FH008 | 12/10/14 | 14:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 25:27, 20:25 | 060-077 | THOMAS PATRICE | |
3FH009 | 12/10/14 | 14:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 21:25, 25:23, 25:16 | 096-084 | COMBE PIERRE/ZGHEIB JOSEPH | |
3FH010 | 12/10/14 | 15:00 | FOYER RURAL DE GER | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:14, 25:11 | 075-046 | /COMPAYROT STEPHANE | |
Journée 03 |
3FH011 | 18/10/14 | 20:30 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | FOYER RURAL DE GER | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 25:22, 23:25, 17:25, 8:15 | 098-108 | MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE/DESSAUDES YOHAN | |
3FH012 | 19/10/14 | 15:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 17:25, 23:25 | 053-075 | | |
3FH013 | 19/10/14 | 15:00 | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:20, 26:24 | 076-057 | | |
3FH014 | 19/10/14 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | 3 | P | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | STRENS JULIEN/DUCROQUET DANIEL | |
3FH015 | 18/10/14 | 18:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 17:25, 12:25 | 045-075 | MOREAU JACQUES/BRAS CHRISTIAN | |
Journée 04 |
3FH016 | 01/11/14 | 18:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 15:25, 17:25 | 045-075 | VILFEU AUDREY | |
3FH017 | 02/11/14 | 15:00 | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 18:25, 11:25, 25:22, 13:15 | 092-109 | | |
3FH018 | 02/11/14 | 15:00 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | DUCROQUET DANIEL/CEBERIO NICOLAS | |
3FH019 | 02/11/14 | 14:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 18:25, 12:25, 25:23, 13:15 | 093-110 | /PERCEVIC DRAGAN | |
3FH020 | 02/11/14 | 14:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | FOYER RURAL DE GER | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:23, 25:19 | 075-061 | BRANDELON DOMINIQUE | |
Journée 05 |
3FH021 | 08/11/14 | 20:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:22, 25:21 | 075-064 | CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE/STRENS JULIEN | |
3FH022 | 08/11/14 | 19:00 | FOYER RURAL DE GER | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:17, 25:22 | 075-055 | /BOUAKAZ SERGE | |
3FH023 | 09/11/14 | 15:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | 3 | P | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | GUERTIN SYLVAIN | |
3FH024 | 09/11/14 | 15:00 | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 22:25, 18:25 | 060-075 | | |
3FH025 | 09/11/14 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:13, 25:19 | 075-049 | GALANT FRANCK/PITA REUF | |
Journée 06 |
3FH026 | 16/11/14 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:18, 25:18 | 075-054 | TROJAT GIL/HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE | |
3FH027 | 16/11/14 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 19:25, 22:25 | 056-075 | | |
3FH028 | 16/11/14 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:13, 25:22 | 075-046 | LARTIGUE PHILIPPE | |
3FH029 | 16/11/14 | 15:00 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | | FOYER RURAL DE GER | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | MOREAU JACQUES/SAES MARIE | |
3FH030 | 16/11/14 | 14:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 14:25, 15:25 | 041-075 | PERCEVIC DRAGAN | |
Journée 07 |
3FH031 | 30/11/14 | 15:00 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:15, 25:21 | 075-050 | MALBEC FRANCOIS/FREDERICO HUMBERTO | |
3FH032 | 30/11/14 | 14:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:11, 25:20 | 075-048 | BRUXELLES JULIEN/COMBE PIERRE | |
3FH033 | 29/11/14 | 19:00 | FOYER RURAL DE GER | | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 25:19, 15:25, 25:22, 13:15 | 099-106 | MALBEC FRANCOIS/LOMBARD PIERRE | |
3FH034 | 30/11/14 | 15:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:19, 25:23 | 075-060 | | |
3FH035 | 30/11/14 | 15:00 | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 1 | 25:14, 19:25, 25:13, 25:23 | 094-075 | /LADIER CYRIL | |
Journée 08 |
3FH036 | 07/12/14 | 15:00 | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 23:25, 23:25, 25:20, 16:14 | 112-104 | LAMIRAND MARGAUX/CEBRIAN SANDRINE | |
3FH037 | 07/12/14 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:20, 25:14 | 075-051 | ZGHEIB JOSEPH/LE MOINE NADINE | |
3FH038 | 06/12/14 | 18:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | | FOYER RURAL DE GER | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 23:25, 20:25 | 062-075 | VILFEU AUDREY | |
3FH039 | 07/12/14 | 15:00 | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 23:25, 19:25 | 058-075 | BISCONS GAUTIER/RAT BENJAMIN | |
3FH040 | 07/12/14 | 15:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | 1 | 3 | 14:25, 17:25, 25:23, 11:25 | 067-098 | | |
Journée 09 |
3FH041 | 13/12/14 | 20:30 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | 1 | 3 | 24:26, 19:25, 25:15, 21:25 | 089-091 | MALBEC FRANCOIS/CEBERIO NICOLAS | |
3FH042 | 14/12/14 | 14:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 15:25, 23:25 | 057-075 | MOREAU JACQUES | |
3FH043 | 14/12/14 | 14:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:13, 25:11 | 075-039 | TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL | |
3FH044 | 13/12/14 | 19:00 | FOYER RURAL DE GER | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 17:25, 25:23, 25:14 | 092-078 | FREDERICO HUMBERTO | |
3FH045 | 14/12/14 | 15:00 | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:14, 25:18 | 075-045 | DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/LE BRET PIERRE | |
Journée 10 |
3FH046 | 18/01/15 | 16:00 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | 2 | 3 | 17:25, 25:27, 25:13, 25:18, 13:15 | 105-098 | SAES MARIE/DARQUY DAVID | |
3FH047 | 01/03/15 | 15:00 | FOYER RURAL DE GER | | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:27, 26:24, 25:17, 25:19 | 101-087 | SAES MARIE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO | |
3FH048 | 18/01/15 | 14:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 26:24, 27:25 | 078-071 | BRUXELLES JULIEN/MOREAU JACQUES | |
3FH049 | 17/01/15 | 20:30 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 25:15, 22:25, 25:15, 15:9 | 107-089 | | |
3FH050 | 18/01/15 | 15:00 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | 3 | 2 | 25:17, 25:27, 18:25, 25:19, 15:10 | 108-098 | PITA REUF/DESSAUDES YOHAN | |
Journée 11 |
3FH051 | 25/01/15 | 15:00 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 26:24, 22:25, 14:25 | 082-099 | FREDERICO HUMBERTO/DESSAUDES YOHAN | |
3FH052 | 25/01/15 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | 1 | 3 | 25:16, 9:25, 11:25, 15:25 | 060-091 | COLIN OLIVIER | |
3FH053 | 25/01/15 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:14, 25:19, 25:22 | 099-081 | BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/PITA REUF | |
3FH054 | 25/01/15 | 15:00 | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 1 | 3 | 27:29, 14:25, 25:16, 19:25 | 085-095 | | |
3FH055 | 25/01/15 | 15:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | | FOYER RURAL DE GER | 2 | 3 | 25:19, 15:25, 25:16, 18:25, 9:15 | 092-100 | LEPINAY DAMIEN | |
Journée 12 |
3FH056 | 01/02/15 | 15:00 | FOYER RURAL DE GER | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 26:28, 25:22, 17:25 | 088-100 | DESSAUDES YOHAN/VIDAL BRUNO | |
3FH057 | 01/02/15 | 14:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 27:25, 25:21 | 077-062 | BERTHELOT MICKAEL/KERMABON DAMIEN | |
3FH058 | 01/02/15 | 14:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 25:23, 21:25, 18:25 | 083-098 | COMBE PIERRE | |
3FH059 | 01/02/15 | 15:00 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 2 | 29:27, 27:25, 17:25, 26:28, 15:10 | 114-115 | SAES MARIE/BOUAKAZ SERGE | |
3FH060 | 01/02/15 | 15:00 | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:14, 25:12 | 075-047 | | |
Journée 13 |
3FH061 | 07/03/15 | 20:00 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:21, 25:13 | 075-048 | BOUAKAZ SERGE/SAES MARIE | |
3FH062 | 08/03/15 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | 3 | 0 | 28:26, 25:17, 25:17 | 078-060 | /DUCROQUET DANIEL | |
3FH063 | 07/03/15 | 20:30 | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 23:25, 15:25, 19:25 | 082-097 | | |
3FH064 | 08/03/15 | 15:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:19, 25:15 | 075-051 | | |
3FH065 | 07/03/15 | 19:00 | FOYER RURAL DE GER | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 18:25, 18:25 | 050-075 | PITA REUF/DESSAUDES YOHAN | |
Journée 14 |
3FH066 | 14/03/15 | 20:30 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 2 | 3 | 23:25, 25:14, 18:25, 26:24, 7:15 | 099-103 | LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/DARQUY DAVID | |
3FH067 | 15/03/15 | 14:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | FOYER RURAL DE GER | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 19:25, 19:25, 18:25 | 081-097 | PERCEVIC DRAGAN | |
3FH068 | 15/03/15 | 15:00 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:19, 25:21 | 075-062 | DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/GRAEFF PHILIPPE | |
3FH069 | 15/03/15 | 15:00 | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:13, 23:25, 26:24, 25:15 | 099-077 | | |
3FH070 | 15/03/15 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | | |
Journée 15 |
3FH071 | 29/03/15 | 15:00 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 22:25, 17:25 | 054-075 | DARQUY DAVID/VIDAL BRUNO | |
3FH072 | 29/03/15 | 15:00 | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:19, 25:10 | 075-042 | | |
3FH073 | 29/03/15 | 15:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 23:25, 15:25 | 055-075 | | |
3FH074 | 28/03/15 | 19:00 | FOYER RURAL DE GER | | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | 3 | 2 | 25:12, 24:26, 25:20, 22:25, 15:9 | 111-092 | DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/FREDERICO HUMBERTO | |
3FH075 | 29/03/15 | 14:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:19, 12:25, 25:16 | 087-081 | /BRANDELON DOMINIQUE | |
Journée 16 |
3FH076 | 05/04/15 | 14:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 22:25, 14:25 | 053-075 | LAUNEAU OLIVIER | |
3FH077 | 05/04/15 | 15:00 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:19, 15:13 | 106-102 | DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/GRAEFF PHILIPPE | |
3FH078 | 12/04/15 | 15:00 | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | | FOYER RURAL DE GER | 3 | 1 | 14:25, 25:9, 25:15, 25:22 | 089-071 | | |
3FH079 | 05/04/15 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:21, 25:14 | 076-059 | BAHUAUD NICOLAS | |
3FH080 | 05/04/15 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:23, 25:19 | 075-056 | TUSSEAU LAURENT/MOREAU JACQUES | |
Journée 17 |
3FH081 | 19/04/15 | 15:00 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 22:25, 20:25 | 057-075 | CHABBERT YOHANN/STRENS JULIEN | |
3FH082 | 19/04/15 | 14:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 14:25, 22:25 | 056-075 | | |
3FH083 | 18/04/15 | 19:00 | FOYER RURAL DE GER | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 30:28, 25:13 | 081-065 | STRENS JULIEN/CHABBERT YOHANN | |
3FH084 | 19/04/15 | 14:00 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:16, 25:21 | 075-053 | CLOUET MICHEL/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR | |
3FH085 | 18/04/15 | 19:00 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 3 | 1 | 26:24, 18:25, 27:25, 25:19 | 096-093 | SAES MARIE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO | |
Journée 18 |
3FH086 | 26/04/15 | 15:00 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE* | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 26:24, 21:25, 25:23, 9:15 | 103-112 | LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/SAES MARIE | |
3FH087 | 26/04/15 | 14:00 | VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 3 | 0 | 25:5, 25:13, 25:21 | 075-039 | | |
3FH088 | 26/04/15 | 14:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2 | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 0 | 3 | 10:25, 17:25, 18:25 | 045-075 | PERCEVIC DRAGAN | |
3FH089 | 26/04/15 | 14:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | FOYER RURAL DE GER | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 26:24, 25:20 | 076-061 | DUCROQUET DANIEL | |
3FH090 | 26/04/15 | 15:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 | | A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:18, 30:28, 22:25, 20:25, 10:15 | 107-111 | | |
|