3FH - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE H
* conciliation CNOSF.
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.J.S.A. BORDEAUX49181621231252114.727148212041.231
Site Web
2.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS4118144111212146172.706148211461.293
Site Web
3.VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES40181359312343202.150143211871.206
Site Web
4.FOYER RURAL DE GER321811753322339301.300152513811.104
5.A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 230181176235238291.310150113691.096
Site Web
6.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU221861241152530390.769148514930.995
Site Web
7.ANGLET OLYMPIQUE*2018991532731380.816111915160.738
Site Web
8.CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 17186123321022420.524128413760.933
Site Web
9.SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB6182161116914500.280122515140.809
Site Web
10.VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2618216211149480.18896513140.734
Site Web
Journée 01
3FH00105/10/1414:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3222:25, 25:18, 30:32, 25:20, 15:8117:103IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
3FH00205/10/1415:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2FOYER RURAL DE GER3222:25, 15:25, 25:19, 25:21, 17:15104:105
3FH00305/10/1414:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3225:14, 17:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:8104:094PITA REUF/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
3FH00404/10/1420:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB0322:25, 16:25, 24:26062:076/BRUXELLES JULIEN
3FH00505/10/1416:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESANGLET OLYMPIQUE*3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DE LEPINE ROUSSEAU JESSICA
Journée 02
3FH00612/10/1415:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3028:26, 25:20, 25:18078:064
3FH00712/10/1415:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUE*VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/CEBERIO NICOLAS
3FH00812/10/1414:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0315:25, 25:27, 20:25060:077THOMAS PATRICE
3FH00912/10/1414:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 23125:20, 21:25, 25:23, 25:16096:084COMBE PIERRE/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
3FH01012/10/1415:00FOYER RURAL DE GERCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 3025:21, 25:14, 25:11075:046/COMPAYROT STEPHANE
Journée 03
3FH01118/10/1420:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUFOYER RURAL DE GER2325:21, 25:22, 23:25, 17:25, 8:15098:108MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/DESSAUDES YOHAN
3FH01219/10/1415:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 J.S.A. BORDEAUX0313:25, 17:25, 23:25053:075
3FH01319/10/1415:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3025:13, 25:20, 26:24076:057
3FH01419/10/1414:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISANGLET OLYMPIQUE*3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000STRENS JULIEN/DUCROQUET DANIEL
3FH01518/10/1418:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES0316:25, 17:25, 12:25045:075MOREAU JACQUES/BRAS CHRISTIAN
Journée 04
3FH01601/11/1418:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0313:25, 15:25, 17:25045:075VILFEU AUDREY
3FH01702/11/1415:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS2325:22, 18:25, 11:25, 25:22, 13:15092:109
3FH01802/11/1415:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUE*A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075DUCROQUET DANIEL/CEBERIO NICOLAS
3FH01902/11/1414:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 2325:22, 18:25, 12:25, 25:23, 13:15093:110/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
3FH02002/11/1414:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXFOYER RURAL DE GER3025:19, 25:23, 25:19075:061BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
Journée 05
3FH02108/11/1420:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:21, 25:22, 25:21075:064CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE/STRENS JULIEN
3FH02208/11/1419:00FOYER RURAL DE GERSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3025:16, 25:17, 25:22075:055/BOUAKAZ SERGE
3FH02309/11/1415:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE*3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000GUERTIN SYLVAIN
3FH02409/11/1415:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES0320:25, 22:25, 18:25060:075
3FH02509/11/1414:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 23025:17, 25:13, 25:19075:049GALANT FRANCK/PITA REUF
Journée 06
3FH02616/11/1414:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:18, 25:18, 25:18075:054TROJAT GIL/HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE
3FH02716/11/1414:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 20315:25, 19:25, 22:25056:075
3FH02816/11/1414:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 3025:11, 25:13, 25:22075:046LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
3FH02916/11/1415:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUE*FOYER RURAL DE GERP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075MOREAU JACQUES/SAES MARIE
3FH03016/11/1414:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBJ.S.A. BORDEAUX0312:25, 14:25, 15:25041:075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 07
3FH03130/11/1415:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3025:14, 25:15, 25:21075:050MALBEC FRANCOIS/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
3FH03230/11/1414:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXANGLET OLYMPIQUE*3025:17, 25:11, 25:20075:048BRUXELLES JULIEN/COMBE PIERRE
3FH03329/11/1419:00FOYER RURAL DE GERVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES2321:25, 25:19, 15:25, 25:22, 13:15099:106MALBEC FRANCOIS/LOMBARD PIERRE
3FH03430/11/1415:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 23025:18, 25:19, 25:23075:060
3FH03530/11/1415:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:14, 19:25, 25:13, 25:23094:075/LADIER CYRIL
Journée 08
3FH03607/12/1415:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3225:20, 23:25, 23:25, 25:20, 16:14112:104LAMIRAND MARGAUX/CEBRIAN SANDRINE
3FH03707/12/1414:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 3025:17, 25:20, 25:14075:051ZGHEIB JOSEPH/LE MOINE NADINE
3FH03806/12/1418:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2FOYER RURAL DE GER0319:25, 23:25, 20:25062:075VILFEU AUDREY
3FH03907/12/1415:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESJ.S.A. BORDEAUX0316:25, 23:25, 19:25058:075BISCONS GAUTIER/RAT BENJAMIN
3FH04007/12/1415:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBANGLET OLYMPIQUE*1314:25, 17:25, 25:23, 11:25067:098
Journée 09
3FH04113/12/1420:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUANGLET OLYMPIQUE*1324:26, 19:25, 25:15, 21:25089:091MALBEC FRANCOIS/CEBERIO NICOLAS
3FH04214/12/1414:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES0319:25, 15:25, 23:25057:075MOREAU JACQUES
3FH04314/12/1414:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 23025:15, 25:13, 25:11075:039TURQUOIS STEPHANE/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
3FH04413/12/1419:00FOYER RURAL DE GERSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:16, 17:25, 25:23, 25:14092:078FREDERICO HUMBERTO
3FH04514/12/1415:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 3025:13, 25:14, 25:18075:045DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/LE BRET PIERRE
Journée 10
3FH04618/01/1516:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 2317:25, 25:27, 25:13, 25:18, 13:15105:098SAES MARIE/DARQUY DAVID
3FH04701/03/1515:00FOYER RURAL DE GERA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 23125:27, 26:24, 25:17, 25:19101:087SAES MARIE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
3FH04818/01/1514:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:22, 26:24, 27:25078:071BRUXELLES JULIEN/MOREAU JACQUES
3FH04917/01/1520:30SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 23220:25, 25:15, 22:25, 25:15, 15:9107:089
3FH05018/01/1515:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUE*VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3225:17, 25:27, 18:25, 25:19, 15:10108:098PITA REUF/DESSAUDES YOHAN
Journée 11
3FH05125/01/1515:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES1320:25, 26:24, 22:25, 14:25082:099FREDERICO HUMBERTO/DESSAUDES YOHAN
3FH05225/01/1514:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2ANGLET OLYMPIQUE*1325:16, 9:25, 11:25, 15:25060:091COLIN OLIVIER
3FH05325/01/1514:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3124:26, 25:14, 25:19, 25:22099:081BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/PITA REUF
3FH05425/01/1515:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2J.S.A. BORDEAUX1327:29, 14:25, 25:16, 19:25085:095
3FH05525/01/1515:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 FOYER RURAL DE GER2325:19, 15:25, 25:16, 18:25, 9:15092:100LEPINAY DAMIEN
Journée 12
3FH05601/02/1515:00FOYER RURAL DE GERMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU1320:25, 26:28, 25:22, 17:25088:100DESSAUDES YOHAN/VIDAL BRUNO
3FH05701/02/1514:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 3025:16, 27:25, 25:21077:062BERTHELOT MICKAEL/KERMABON DAMIEN
3FH05801/02/1514:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 21319:25, 25:23, 21:25, 18:25083:098COMBE PIERRE
3FH05901/02/1515:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUE*SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3229:27, 27:25, 17:25, 26:28, 15:10114:115SAES MARIE/BOUAKAZ SERGE
3FH06001/02/1515:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 23025:21, 25:14, 25:12075:047
Journée 13
3FH06107/03/1520:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 23025:14, 25:21, 25:13075:048BOUAKAZ SERGE/SAES MARIE
3FH06208/03/1514:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3028:26, 25:17, 25:17078:060/DUCROQUET DANIEL
3FH06307/03/1520:30A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2ANGLET OLYMPIQUE*1325:22, 23:25, 15:25, 19:25082:097
3FH06408/03/1515:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3025:17, 25:19, 25:15075:051
3FH06507/03/1519:00FOYER RURAL DE GERJ.S.A. BORDEAUX0314:25, 18:25, 18:25050:075PITA REUF/DESSAUDES YOHAN
Journée 14
3FH06614/03/1520:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUJ.S.A. BORDEAUX2323:25, 25:14, 18:25, 26:24, 7:15099:103LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/DARQUY DAVID
3FH06715/03/1514:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBFOYER RURAL DE GER1325:22, 19:25, 19:25, 18:25081:097PERCEVIC DRAGAN
3FH06815/03/1515:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUE*CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 3025:22, 25:19, 25:21075:062DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/GRAEFF PHILIPPE
3FH06915/03/1515:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 23125:13, 23:25, 26:24, 25:15099:077
3FH07015/03/1514:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
Journée 15
3FH07129/03/1515:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0315:25, 22:25, 17:25054:075DARQUY DAVID/VIDAL BRUNO
3FH07229/03/1515:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 23025:13, 25:19, 25:10075:042
3FH07329/03/1515:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES0317:25, 23:25, 15:25055:075
3FH07428/03/1519:00FOYER RURAL DE GERANGLET OLYMPIQUE*3225:12, 24:26, 25:20, 22:25, 15:9111:092DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
3FH07529/03/1514:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3125:21, 25:19, 12:25, 25:16087:081/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
Journée 16
3FH07605/04/1514:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0317:25, 22:25, 14:25053:075LAUNEAU OLIVIER
3FH07705/04/1515:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUE*J.S.A. BORDEAUX3220:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:19, 15:13106:102DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/GRAEFF PHILIPPE
3FH07812/04/1515:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESFOYER RURAL DE GER3114:25, 25:9, 25:15, 25:22089:071
3FH07905/04/1514:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 3026:24, 25:21, 25:14076:059BAHUAUD NICOLAS
3FH08005/04/1514:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 23025:14, 25:23, 25:19075:056TUSSEAU LAURENT/MOREAU JACQUES
Journée 17
3FH08119/04/1515:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 20315:25, 22:25, 20:25057:075CHABBERT YOHANN/STRENS JULIEN
3FH08219/04/1514:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0320:25, 14:25, 22:25056:075
3FH08318/04/1519:00FOYER RURAL DE GERVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 23026:24, 30:28, 25:13081:065STRENS JULIEN/CHABBERT YOHANN
3FH08419/04/1514:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES3025:16, 25:16, 25:21075:053CLOUET MICHEL/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
3FH08518/04/1519:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUE*SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3126:24, 18:25, 27:25, 25:19096:093SAES MARIE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
Journée 18
3FH08626/04/1515:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUE*MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU2322:25, 26:24, 21:25, 25:23, 9:15103:112LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/SAES MARIE
3FH08726/04/1514:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVESSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3025:5, 25:13, 25:21075:039
3FH08826/04/1514:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT 2J.S.A. BORDEAUX0310:25, 17:25, 18:25045:075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
3FH08926/04/1514:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISFOYER RURAL DE GER3025:17, 26:24, 25:20076:061DUCROQUET DANIEL
3FH09026/04/1515:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. 2 A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 22325:18, 30:28, 22:25, 20:25, 10:15107:111