EMD - ELITE MASCULINE - PLAY-DOWN
Les résultats de la 1ère phase sont conservés
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC281410425312134231.478127212721.000
Site Web
2.GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB2714955133235221.591128711871.084
Site Web
3.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS27149533331134241.417132612661.047
Site Web
4.CNM CHARENTON221468334426270.963119211701.019
Site Web
5.AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL19146832122424280.857112311630.966
Site Web
6.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY16145912232423330.697122912980.947
Site Web
7.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE1514682414324320.750124512620.987
Site Web
8.V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS14145912215322330.667120512610.956
Site Web
Journée 01
EMD00128/02/1520:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3025:16, 25:18, 25:16075:050ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/MONNOT CYRILLE
EMD00228/02/1520:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL3225:22, 23:25, 25:16, 22:25, 15:13110:101MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE/TURIN NATHALIE
EMD00328/02/1520:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISPUC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2320:25, 25:13, 21:25, 25:18, 14:16105:097BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
EMD00428/02/1520:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYCNM CHARENTON3031:29, 27:25, 25:20083:074LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/DUCROQUET DANIEL
Journée 02
EMD00507/03/1520:00CNM CHARENTONSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0317:25, 15:25, 23:25055:075KERMABON DAMIEN/SUILLAUD FABRICE
EMD00607/03/1521:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3030:28, 25:17, 25:19080:064ISNARD ADRIEN/COMBE PHILIPPE
EMD00707/03/1520:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALLGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0321:25, 16:25, 17:25054:075DA SILVA VICTOR/MELAIA EDUARDO
EMD00807/03/1520:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY2318:25, 27:25, 23:25, 25:23, 14:16107:114BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/TROLARD SYLVIANE
Journée 03
EMD00914/03/1520:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBPUC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1323:25, 20:25, 25:20, 21:25089:095MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
EMD01014/03/1520:30MENDE VOLLEY LOZERECNM CHARENTON3025:22, 25:16, 25:23075:061ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
EMD01114/03/1520:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3125:21, 25:21, 25:27, 25:23100:092DUCROQUET DANIEL/BAIGNET FLORENCE
EMD01214/03/1520:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL3225:19, 22:25, 23:25, 26:24, 15:11111:104ABZI MORAD/GIRARD PATRICK
Journée 04
EMD01328/03/1515:00CNM CHARENTONGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB2319:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:18, 16:18108:106ZGHEIB JOSEPH/JAKIMOV VERIKA
EMD01428/03/1520:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3123:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:22098:083DA SILVA VICTOR/PAGA GILLES
EMD01528/03/1520:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3126:24, 25:19, 22:25, 25:21098:089KRIEGEL HERVE/PHAM DINH FLORENT
EMD01628/03/1520:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3025:20, 25:23, 25:19075:062KHELLAF FREDERIC/MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE
Journée 05
EMD01704/04/1520:00CNM CHARENTONC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:23, 26:24, 25:17076:064COMBE PHILIPPE/MAILLARD FABRICE
EMD01804/04/1520:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1313:25, 18:25, 25:22, 24:26080:098YANG PO CHUA/MELAIA EDUARDO
EMD01904/04/1520:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALLMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3025:20, 25:22, 26:24076:066ZIANE NOUR EDDINE/DA SILVA VICTOR
EMD02004/04/1520:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3221:25, 25:19, 15:25, 25:13, 15:11101:093TROLARD SYLVIANE/LEMOINE JEAN MARIE
Journée 06
EMD02118/04/1520:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:16, 25:15075:052HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE
EMD02218/04/1520:30MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREPUC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1324:26, 25:18, 22:25, 23:25094:094ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/ABZI MORAD
EMD02318/04/1521:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISCNM CHARENTON3222:25, 25:15, 27:25, 22:25, 15:13111:103DELALANDE RENAUD/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
EMD02418/04/1520:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1322:25, 17:25, 25:23, 18:25082:098FERMEN DOMINIQUE/GREMILLON STEPHANE
Journée 07
EMD02525/04/1520:00CNM CHARENTONMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE2324:26, 25:20, 17:25, 25:16, 10:15101:102BAHUAUD NICOLAS/DELALANDE RENAUD
EMD02625/04/1520:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3224:26, 21:25, 25:23, 25:23, 15:8110:105BEN SOUSSAN FRANCK/DA SILVA VICTOR
EMD02725/04/1520:00AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALLC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY1322:25, 25:23, 21:25, 19:25087:098CHRETIEN BENOIT/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
EMD02825/04/1520:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3231:33, 25:16, 25:22, 23:25, 23:21127:117BRETON KEVIN/TURIN NATHALIE
Journée 08
EMD02902/05/1515:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBCNM CHARENTON3225:23, 23:25, 25:20, 25:27, 15:11113:106MAETZ DENIS/SIEGL FREDERIC
EMD03002/05/1520:30MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1323:25, 20:25, 25:22, 22:25090:097KHELLAF FREDERIC/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
EMD03102/05/1521:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:21, 26:24076:063TURQUOIS STEPHANE/DUCROQUET DANIEL
EMD03202/05/1520:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYPUC VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2318:25, 25:22, 25:19, 23:25, 9:15100:106SANTOSI ATTILA/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE