PNM - Pré Nationale Masculine
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE36141227411139123.25012059741.237
Site Web
2.ASS SP ILLACAISE33141134522138182.111129111571.116
Site Web
3.J.S.A. BORDEAUX24148634113229241.208119211211.063
Site Web
4.STADE MONTOIS20147723213326280.929119111911.000
Site Web
5.ANGLET OLYMPIQUE181468334422270.815101711380.894
Site Web
6.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS17145913133324320.750121112720.952
Site Web
7.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU1214410223715320.46999510870.915
Site Web
8.JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.814311216515350.429101511770.862
Site Web
Journée 01
PNMA00104/10/1420:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUExxxxx
PNMA00204/10/1420:30xxxxxJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
PNMA00304/10/1421:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNESTADE MONTOIS3125:19, 22:25, 25:17, 25:22097:083GUILLABERT STEPHANIE/CHENAIS CHRISTIAN
PNMA00404/10/1416:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1322:25, 25:27, 25:19, 22:25094:096CEBERIO NICOLAS/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
PNMA00505/10/1416:00ASS SP ILLACAISEJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.3125:23, 23:25, 25:20, 25:14098:082FONTAINE DOMINIQUE/MOREAU JACQUES
Journée 02
PNMA00611/10/1420:30ASS SP ILLACAISExxxxx
PNMA00711/10/1420:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:16, 25:20, 29:27079:063DESSAUDES YOHAN/CHAGOT RAYMOND
PNMA00811/10/1421:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:21, 22:25, 25:23, 25:22097:091BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/GEORGE ALLISTER
PNMA00911/10/1420:30STADE MONTOISJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:20, 25:21, 25:21075:062BOUAKAZ SERGE/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
PNMA01011/10/1420:30xxxxxANGLET OLYMPIQUE
Journée 03
PNMA01108/11/1420:00xxxxxxxxxx
PNMA01208/11/1420:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUESTADE MONTOIS3025:20, 25:12, 25:21075:053DESSAUDES YOHAN/CEBERIO NICOLAS
PNMA01308/11/1417:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3028:26, 25:11, 25:15078:052STRENS JULIEN/CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE
PNMA01408/11/1420:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE0319:25, 18:25, 15:25052:075ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE
PNMA01508/11/1417:00ASS SP ILLACAISEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:21, 25:16, 25:18075:055LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
Journée 04
PNMA01615/11/1420:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUxxxxx
PNMA01716/11/1416:00ASS SP ILLACAISEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3129:31, 25:23, 25:20, 25:15104:089CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE/ALABED ALICE
PNMA01815/11/1418:00JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.J.S.A. BORDEAUX0318:25, 20:25, 23:25061:075CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
PNMA01915/11/1420:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISANGLET OLYMPIQUE3126:24, 23:25, 25:22, 25:18099:089PITA REUF/NICOLAS DANIEL
PNMA02015/11/1420:30STADE MONTOISxxxxx
Journée 05
PNMA02129/11/1420:00xxxxxSTADE MONTOIS
PNMA02229/11/1420:30xxxxxSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
PNMA02329/11/1420:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.3125:21, 26:28, 25:17, 25:18101:084FREDERICO HUMBERTO/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
PNMA02430/11/1416:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASS SP ILLACAISE3225:23, 26:24, 10:25, 24:26, 15:10100:108COMBE PIERRE/FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
PNMA02529/11/1420:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3026:24, 25:13, 25:18076:055SANTOSI ATTILA/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
Journée 06
PNMA02606/12/1420:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNExxxxx
PNMA02706/12/1420:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3120:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:20095:083ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/REY DOMINIQUE
PNMA02806/12/1420:30ASS SP ILLACAISEANGLET OLYMPIQUE3028:26, 25:22, 27:25080:073BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/LOMBARD PIERRE
PNMA02906/12/1420:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.xxxxx
PNMA03006/12/1421:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISSTADE MONTOIS3220:25, 30:32, 25:21, 25:22, 16:14116:114PITA REUF/MOREAU JACQUES
Journée 07
PNMA03113/12/1420:00xxxxxSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
PNMA03213/12/1420:30STADE MONTOISJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.3025:18, 25:22, 25:15075:055LOMBARD PIERRE
PNMA03313/12/1420:30xxxxxASS SP ILLACAISE
PNMA03413/12/1420:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:18, 25:19, 27:25077:062BOUAKAZ SERGE/SAES MARIE
PNMA03513/12/1420:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE2325:18, 23:25, 21:25, 25:16, 8:15102:099SANTOSI ATTILA
Journée 08
PNMA03610/01/1520:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXxxxxx
PNMA03710/01/1520:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEANGLET OLYMPIQUE3025:11, 25:16, 25:18075:045LOMBARD PIERRE/STRENS JULIEN
PNMA03810/01/1520:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUxxxxx
PNMA03910/01/1521:00ASS SP ILLACAISESTADE MONTOIS2325:18, 21:25, 15:25, 25:19, 10:15096:102MOREAU JACQUES/NICOLAS DANIEL
PNMA04010/01/1520:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3225:20, 18:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:6104:095LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/CHAGOT RAYMOND
Journée 09
PNMA04117/01/1520:00xxxxxJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.
PNMA04217/01/1520:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASS SP ILLACAISE2318:25, 25:19, 21:25, 25:14, 16:18105:101CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE/LOMBARD PIERRE
PNMA04317/01/1520:30STADE MONTOISMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3122:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:23097:086SAES MARIE/BOUAKAZ SERGE
PNMA04417/01/1520:30xxxxxASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
PNMA04517/01/1520:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3125:23, 25:23, 21:25, 25:18096:089PITA REUF
Journée 10
PNMR04624/01/1520:00xxxxxANGLET OLYMPIQUE
PNMR04724/01/1520:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXxxxxx
PNMR04824/01/1520:30STADE MONTOISASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE0326:28, 20:25, 18:25064:078MOREAU JACQUES/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
PNMR04924/01/1520:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:22, 25:21, 25:16075:059STRENS JULIEN/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
PNMR05024/01/1520:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.ASS SP ILLACAISE1318:25, 27:25, 12:25, 19:25076:100BOUAKAZ SERGE/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
Journée 11
PNMR05131/01/1520:00xxxxxASS SP ILLACAISE
PNMR05231/01/1520:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.3025:20, 25:17, 25:19075:056/REY DOMINIQUE
PNMR05331/01/1520:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE0318:25, 21:25, 19:25058:075MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/STRENS JULIEN
PNMR05431/01/1520:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXSTADE MONTOIS3119:25, 25:14, 25:18, 30:28099:085DOMINGUEZ FREDERIC/LOMBARD PIERRE
PNMR05531/01/1520:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUExxxxx
Journée 12
PNMR05607/02/1520:30xxxxxxxxxx
PNMR05707/02/1520:30STADE MONTOISANGLET OLYMPIQUE3125:15, 19:25, 25:17, 25:13094:070SAES MARIE/BOUAKAZ SERGE
PNMR05807/02/1520:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISJ.S.A. BORDEAUX1320:25, 26:24, 20:25, 14:25080:099PITA REUF/MAUGER VIRGINIE
PNMR05907/02/1521:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.3125:15, 25:16, 21:25, 25:18096:074BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/GAUTHIER DIDIER
PNMR06015/03/1515:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUASS SP ILLACAISE0324:26, 22:25, 17:25063:076LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
Journée 13
PNMR06107/03/1520:00xxxxxMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
PNMR06207/03/1521:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEASS SP ILLACAISE2321:25, 22:25, 25:11, 25:23, 11:15104:099DUCROQUET DANIEL/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
PNMR06307/03/1520:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.3125:13, 25:15, 23:25, 25:15098:068/STRENS JULIEN
PNMR06407/03/1520:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3116:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:19092:090REY DOMINIQUE
PNMR06507/03/1520:30xxxxxSTADE MONTOIS
Journée 14
PNMR06621/03/1520:30STADE MONTOISxxxxx
PNMR06721/03/1520:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISxxxxx
PNMR06821/03/1520:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.ANGLET OLYMPIQUE0319:25, 23:25, 23:25065:075DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
PNMR06921/03/1520:30ASS SP ILLACAISEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3125:20, 25:21, 17:25, 25:12092:078LOMBARD PIERRE/NICOLAS DANIEL
PNMR07021/03/1520:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE1325:19, 15:25, 15:25, 19:25074:094PITA REUF/GRAEFF PHILIPPE
Journée 15
PNMR07128/03/1520:00xxxxxASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
PNMR07228/03/1520:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:17, 25:11, 25:17075:045GEORGE ALLISTER/GAUTHIER DIDIER
PNMR07328/03/1520:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEASS SP ILLACAISE1319:25, 25:23, 16:25, 12:25072:098NICOLAS DANIEL/MBEMBA JUDICAEL
PNMR07428/03/1520:30xxxxxJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.
PNMR07528/03/1520:30STADE MONTOISSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3222:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:18, 15:13108:102LOMBARD PIERRE/MOREAU JACQUES
Journée 16
PNMR07604/04/1520:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISxxxxx
PNMR07704/04/1520:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.STADE MONTOIS3025:17, 25:20, 25:20075:057ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/SAES MARIE
PNMR07804/04/1520:30ASS SP ILLACAISExxxxx
PNMR07918/04/1520:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUANGLET OLYMPIQUE3025:11, 25:17, 25:16075:044CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE/LOUATIK NOUR EDDINE
PNMR08004/04/1520:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:22, 25:18, 25:15075:055DESSALLES CLEMENT/SANTOSI ATTILA
Journée 17
PNMR08111/04/1520:00xxxxxJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
PNMR08211/04/1520:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE0318:25, 0:25, 0:25018:075FREDERICO HUMBERTO/CHAGOT RAYMOND
PNMR08311/04/1520:30xxxxxMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
PNMR08411/04/1520:30STADE MONTOISASS SP ILLACAISE3125:20, 25:22, 25:27, 25:17100:086DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/SAES MARIE
PNMR08511/04/1520:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.3125:21, 25:16, 19:25, 25:22094:084BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
Journée 18
PNMR08609/05/1520:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.xxxxx
PNMR08709/05/1520:30ASS SP ILLACAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3028:26, 25:16, 25:16078:058BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/NICOLAS DANIEL
PNMR08810/05/1515:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUSTADE MONTOIS3125:20, 19:25, 25:18, 25:21094:084DARQUY DAVID/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PNMR08909/05/1520:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNExxxxx
PNMR09009/05/1520:30J.S.A. BORDEAUXANGLET OLYMPIQUE3128:26, 25:16, 21:25, 25:23099:090MOREAU JACQUES/STRENS JULIEN