RGF - Régionale Féminine
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU41181538342147202.350155713231.177
Site Web
2.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS41181448513145192.368148612831.158
Site Web
3.UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU34181265523339271.444155313991.110
4.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES311810854124238301.267153915071.021
Site Web
5.JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.301810833442240351.143161715631.035
Site Web
6.LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN261810814512534380.895147615730.938
Site Web
7.UNION BEARNAISE241871133142531380.816147414251.034
8.STADE MONTOIS23187113424529370.784139314590.955
Site Web
9.ANGLET OLYMPIQUE141841412135623460.500136815390.889
Site Web
10.ASPTT PERIGUEUX3181161137716520.308121716090.756
Site Web
Journée 01
RGFA00127/09/1418:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISxxxxx
RGFA00227/09/1418:00JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3125:21, 20:25, 25:16, 25:23095:085FREDERICO HUMBERTO
RGFA00327/09/1418:00xxxxxMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
RGFA00427/09/1418:00ASPTT PERIGUEUXUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU1311:25, 25:21, 15:25, 25:27076:098LOMBARD PIERRE
RGFA00527/09/1420:30UNION BEARNAISESTADE MONTOIS3025:11, 25:8, 25:13075:032DESSAUDES YOHAN
RGFA00627/09/1420:30LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINANGLET OLYMPIQUE3225:13, 25:22, 21:25, 18:25, 15:12104:097REY DOMINIQUE
Journée 02
RGFA00704/10/1420:30LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINxxxxx
RGFA00804/10/1418:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUESTADE MONTOIS3125:21, 20:25, 25:19, 25:21095:086DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
RGFA00904/10/1418:00UNION BEARNAISEASPTT PERIGUEUX3125:18, 21:25, 25:20, 25:9096:072SAES MARIE
RGFA01004/10/1417:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUxxxxx
RGFA01104/10/1418:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.3216:25, 25:12, 25:16, 20:25, 15:10101:088FREDERICO HUMBERTO/CEBERIO NICOLAS
RGFA01205/10/1415:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1316:25, 25:20, 21:25, 19:25081:095ALABED ALICE
Journée 03
RGFA01311/10/1420:00xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
RGFA01411/10/1418:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0317:25, 20:25, 21:25058:075MOUREAU SOAZIG
RGFA01511/10/1418:00JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU0318:25, 20:25, 17:25055:075CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE
RGFA01611/10/1418:00xxxxxUNION BEARNAISE
RGFA01711/10/1418:00ASPTT PERIGUEUXANGLET OLYMPIQUE2325:16, 14:25, 17:25, 25:19, 15:17096:102MOLINS CYNTHIA/LOMBARD PIERRE
RGFA01811/10/1418:00STADE MONTOISLONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN1317:25, 25:22, 24:26, 20:25086:098ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/BOUAKAZ SERGE
Journée 04
RGFA01918/10/1418:00STADE MONTOISxxxxx
RGFA02018/10/1420:30LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINASPTT PERIGUEUX3119:25, 25:8, 25:20, 26:24095:077SAES MARIE
RGFA02118/10/1418:00xxxxxANGLET OLYMPIQUE
RGFA02218/10/1420:30UNION BEARNAISEJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.2323:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:13, 13:15109:096CHAGOT RAYMOND
RGFA02318/10/1420:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0320:25, 20:25, 23:25063:075NICOLAS DANIEL
RGFA02418/10/1418:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0319:25, 17:25, 24:26060:076DESSAUDES YOHAN/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
Journée 05
RGFA02508/11/1420:00xxxxxMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
RGFA02609/11/1415:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU3025:15, 25:23, 33:31083:069MOREAU JACQUES
RGFA02708/11/1418:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISUNION BEARNAISE3026:24, 25:11, 25:12076:047GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
RGFA02808/11/1418:00JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.ANGLET OLYMPIQUE3125:21, 25:15, 23:25, 25:20098:081CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
RGFA02908/11/1418:00xxxxxLONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN
RGFA03008/11/1418:00ASPTT PERIGUEUXSTADE MONTOIS1325:22, 22:25, 20:25, 19:25086:097RENOU LEA/BRESSON NICOLAS
Journée 06
RGFA03115/11/1418:00ASPTT PERIGUEUXxxxxx
RGFA03215/11/1418:00STADE MONTOISxxxxx
RGFA03315/11/1420:30JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN2325:13, 25:14, 22:25, 22:25, 10:15104:092DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE
RGFA03415/11/1418:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1323:25, 25:23, 15:25, 13:25076:098REY DOMINIQUE
RGFA03515/11/1420:30UNION BEARNAISEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3222:25, 25:15, 25:19, 21:25, 15:7108:091CEBERIO NICOLAS
RGFA03615/11/1420:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3124:26, 25:21, 25:20, 25:18099:085LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
Journée 07
RGFA03722/11/1420:00xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU
RGFA03822/11/1418:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUUNION BEARNAISE3225:23, 21:25, 25:11, 27:29, 15:11113:099VIDAL BRUNO
RGFA03923/11/1415:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESANGLET OLYMPIQUE3125:17, 25:16, 27:29, 25:20102:082GUILLABERT STEPHANIE
RGFA04022/11/1418:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISLONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN3025:15, 25:12, 26:24076:051PITA REUF
RGFA04122/11/1418:00STADE MONTOISJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.1313:25, 21:25, 25:22, 24:26083:098BOUAKAZ SERGE
RGFA04222/11/1418:00xxxxxASPTT PERIGUEUX
Journée 08
RGFA04329/11/1418:00xxxxxxxxxx
RGFA04429/11/1418:00ASPTT PERIGUEUXJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.2318:25, 25:19, 16:25, 25:23, 9:15093:107REY DOMINIQUE
RGFA04529/11/1418:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISSTADE MONTOIS3025:19, 25:21, 25:8075:048GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
RGFA04629/11/1420:30LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3225:13, 25:19, 16:25, 22:25, 15:8103:090LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/SAES MARIE
RGFA04729/11/1418:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU2325:21, 12:25, 25:21, 22:25, 12:15096:107DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
RGFA04829/11/1420:30UNION BEARNAISEUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU0313:25, 18:25, 16:25047:075ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
Journée 09
RGFA04906/12/1420:00xxxxxUNION BEARNAISE
RGFA05020/12/1418:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUANGLET OLYMPIQUE3025:23, 25:15, 25:17075:055PITA REUF
RGFA05106/12/1418:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAULONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN3025:16, 25:15, 25:14075:045REY DOMINIQUE/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
RGFA05207/12/1415:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESSTADE MONTOIS3025:23, 25:23, 25:22075:068MOUREAU SOAZIG
RGFA05306/12/1418:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASPTT PERIGUEUX3025:7, 25:7, 25:11075:025MOREAU JACQUES
RGFA05406/12/1418:00JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.xxxxx
Journée 10
RGFA05513/12/1418:00JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.xxxxx
RGFA05613/12/1416:00xxxxxSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
RGFA05713/12/1418:00ASPTT PERIGUEUXENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3125:17, 25:23, 22:25, 25:22097:087CHENAIS CHRISTIAN/COMBE PIERRE
RGFA05819/12/1421:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUSTADE MONTOIS3125:13, 20:25, 25:17, 25:21095:076CEBERIO NICOLAS
RGFA05913/12/1420:30LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU2325:21, 25:22, 22:25, 21:25, 7:15100:108ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
RGFA06013/12/1418:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEUNION BEARNAISE3125:13, 26:24, 20:25, 27:25098:087SAES MARIE/BOUAKAZ SERGE
Journée 11
RGFA06110/01/1520:00xxxxxANGLET OLYMPIQUE
RGFA06210/01/1520:30UNION BEARNAISELONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN3025:13, 25:15, 25:12075:040DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
RGFA06310/01/1520:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUSTADE MONTOIS1323:25, 26:28, 25:13, 20:25094:091SAES MARIE
RGFA06410/01/1516:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUASPTT PERIGUEUX3025:17, 25:18, 25:14075:049DESSAUDES YOHAN
RGFA06511/01/1515:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESxxxxx
RGFA06610/01/1518:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.3225:22, 22:25, 25:18, 23:25, 15:11110:101ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
Journée 12
RGFR06717/01/1520:00xxxxxSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
RGFR06818/01/1515:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.3125:22, 23:25, 27:25, 28:26103:098MOUREAU SOAZIG
RGFR06917/01/1518:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUxxxxx
RGFR07017/01/1518:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUASPTT PERIGUEUX3126:24, 26:24, 22:25, 25:12099:085SAES MARIE
RGFR07117/01/1518:00STADE MONTOISUNION BEARNAISE3025:9, 25:19, 25:18075:046BOUAKAZ SERGE
RGFR07217/01/1518:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUELONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN2325:19, 16:25, 28:26, 23:25, 10:15102:110PITA REUF
Journée 13
RGFR07324/01/15xxxxxLONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN
RGFR07424/01/1518:00STADE MONTOISANGLET OLYMPIQUE3025:14, 25:7, 25:16075:037DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/MOREAU JACQUES
RGFR07524/01/1518:00ASPTT PERIGUEUXUNION BEARNAISE1313:25, 18:25, 26:24, 14:25071:099LOMBARD PIERRE/DESSALLES CLEMENT
RGFR07624/01/1518:00xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU
RGFR07724/01/1518:00JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU1325:22, 10:25, 22:25, 27:29084:101ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/BOUAKAZ SERGE
RGFR07824/01/1518:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3125:20, 23:25, 25:23, 25:22098:090BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/STRENS JULIEN
Journée 14
RGFR07901/02/1515:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESxxxxx
RGFR08031/01/1518:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1321:25, 25:21, 14:25, 21:25081:096REY DOMINIQUE
RGFR08131/01/1520:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.3219:25, 25:15, 25:12, 21:25, 15:13105:090NICOLAS DANIEL
RGFR08231/01/1520:30UNION BEARNAISExxxxx
RGFR08331/01/1518:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEASPTT PERIGUEUX3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000FORFAIT PERIGUEUX
RGFR08431/01/1520:30LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINSTADE MONTOIS3025:16, 25:18, 25:14075:048ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
Journée 15
RGFR08507/02/1520:00xxxxxSTADE MONTOIS
RGFR08607/02/1518:00ASPTT PERIGUEUXLONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN2323:25, 25:18, 25:21, 21:25, 13:15107:104NICOLAS DANIEL
RGFR08707/02/1518:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUExxxxx
RGFR08807/02/1518:00JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.UNION BEARNAISE3225:15, 16:25, 25:22, 28:30, 15:12109:104CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE
RGFR08907/02/1518:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU3125:22, 21:25, 25:19, 25:19096:085MAUGER VIRGINIE
RGFR09001/03/1515:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0324:26, 16:25, 19:25059:076ROLINEAU LAURA/GEORGE ALLISTER
Journée 16
RGFR09107/03/1518:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUxxxxx
RGFR09207/03/1520:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:18, 25:20, 25:23075:061SANTOSI ATTILA
RGFR09307/03/1520:30UNION BEARNAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:22, 25:14, 22:25, 25:14097:075NICOLAS DANIEL
RGFR09407/03/1518:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.0317:25, 26:28, 11:25054:078REY DOMINIQUE
RGFR09507/03/1520:30LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINxxxxx
RGFR09607/03/1518:00STADE MONTOISASPTT PERIGUEUX3125:22, 25:20, 20:25, 25:22095:089BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
Journée 17
RGFR09714/03/1520:00xxxxxASPTT PERIGUEUX
RGFR09814/03/1518:00xxxxxSTADE MONTOIS
RGFR09914/03/1518:00LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.0312:25, 15:25, 21:25048:075REY DOMINIQUE
RGFR10014/03/1518:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISANGLET OLYMPIQUE3025:13, 25:18, 26:24076:055ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
RGFR10114/03/1520:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESUNION BEARNAISE3025:18, 25:21, 25:18075:057FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
RGFR10214/03/1518:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU3125:27, 25:21, 27:25, 27:25104:098LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
Journée 18
RGFR10321/03/1518:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUxxxxx
RGFR10420/03/1520:30UNION BEARNAISEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU2327:25, 25:18, 16:25, 16:25, 9:15093:108ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
RGFR10521/03/1518:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES1320:25, 25:21, 21:25, 18:25084:096BOUAKAZ SERGE
RGFR10621/03/1520:30LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3126:24, 17:25, 26:24, 25:23094:096SAES MARIE
RGFR10721/03/1518:00JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.STADE MONTOIS3225:27, 25:22, 25:12, 16:25, 15:11106:097FREDERICO HUMBERTO/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
RGFR10821/03/1518:00ASPTT PERIGUEUXxxxxx
Journée 19
RGFR10928/03/1520:00xxxxxxxxxx
RGFR11028/03/1518:00JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.ASPTT PERIGUEUX3025:9, 27:25, 25:13077:047BOUAKAZ SERGE/PISSONDES THOMAS
RGFR11128/03/1518:00STADE MONTOISSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:11, 25:3, 21:25, 25:19096:058MOREAU JACQUES/LOMBARD PIERRE
RGFR11229/03/1515:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESLONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN3125:22, 18:25, 25:20, 26:24094:091DOMINGUEZ FREDERIC/ROLINEAU LAURA
RGFR11328/03/1518:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUANGLET OLYMPIQUE3025:16, 25:20, 25:19075:055CHAGOT RAYMOND
RGFR11428/03/1518:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUUNION BEARNAISE3025:23, 25:22, 25:21075:066SEIZE CAROL
Journée 20
RGFR11504/04/1518:00UNION BEARNAISExxxxx
RGFR11604/04/1518:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU1315:25, 27:25, 22:25, 15:25079:100DARQUY DAVID/BOUTON THIERRY
RGFR11704/04/1520:30LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU038:25, 24:26, 19:25051:076FREDERICO HUMBERTO
RGFR11804/04/1518:00STADE MONTOISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES2325:23, 22:25, 22:25, 29:27, 14:16112:116BOUAKAZ SERGE
RGFR11904/04/1518:00ASPTT PERIGUEUXSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0315:25, 19:25, 26:28060:078COMBE PIERRE
RGFR12004/04/1518:00xxxxxJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.
Journée 21
RGFR12111/04/1520:00xxxxxJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.
RGFR12211/04/1518:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISxxxxx
RGFR12312/04/1515:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASPTT PERIGUEUX3025:16, 25:13, 25:10075:039REY DOMINIQUE/GEORGE ALLISTER
RGFR12425/04/1520:00STADE MONTOISMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0316:25, 21:25, 16:25053:075MOREAU JACQUES/DUFOSSEY MARJORIE
RGFR12511/04/1518:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAULONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN3125:14, 19:25, 25:17, 25:20094:076ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
RGFR12611/04/1518:00UNION BEARNAISEANGLET OLYMPIQUE3026:24, 25:7, 25:14076:045CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE/SAYUS JEAN-PIERRE
Journée 22
RGFR12709/05/1518:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUExxxxx
RGFR12809/05/1520:30LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINUNION BEARNAISE3127:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:22099:093LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/REY DOMINIQUE
RGFR12909/05/1518:00STADE MONTOISUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU3025:21, 25:22, 25:23075:066DUCROQUET DANIEL/DUFOSSEY MARJORIE
RGFR13009/05/1518:00ASPTT PERIGUEUXMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0311:25, 15:25, 22:25048:075PITA REUF/DESSALLES CLEMENT
RGFR13109/05/1518:00xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
RGFR13218/04/1518:00JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0316:25, 20:25, 22:25058:075REY DOMINIQUE/SOUBERCAZE MATHILDE