3FC - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE C
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC KINGERSHEIM48181627811151163.188158912361.286
Site Web
2.GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB39181447341347232.043156014201.099
Site Web
3.CAM D'EPINAL351812672323143261.654153413331.151
Site Web
4.SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.321810854131437301.233149313751.086
Site Web
5.PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT311810871234140291.379150614211.060
Site Web
6.VBC CHAMALIEROIS 2281810833424238351.086156315930.981
Site Web
7.VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX241881023334334390.872152115440.985
Site Web
8.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM21187114332629390.744139114440.963
Site Web
9.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL81821611321114490.286116514630.796
Site Web
10.STADE CLERMONTOIS31811711164510.07880512980.620
Site Web
Journée 01
3FC00105/10/1414:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMSTADE CLERMONTOIS3025:13, 25:11, 25:18075:042ROESCH SYLVAIN/LAMANDE ROBERT
3FC00205/10/1415:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB2325:21, 24:26, 25:22, 21:25, 8:15103:109MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/MONNOT CYRILLE
3FC00305/10/1415:00VBC CHAMALIEROIS 2VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX3129:27, 22:25, 25:22, 25:20101:094FERMEN DOMINIQUE/ARNAUD JEROME
3FC00405/10/1415:00CAM D'EPINALBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:8, 25:20, 25:18075:046MAMET LAURENT/PHAM DINH FLORENT
3FC00505/10/1414:00VBC KINGERSHEIMSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3025:20, 25:16, 25:22075:058BAUME THIERRY/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
Journée 02
3FC00612/10/1414:00VBC KINGERSHEIMSTADE CLERMONTOIS3025:5, 25:6, 25:7075:018MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE/BARUTHIO REMY
3FC00712/10/1415:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.CAM D'EPINAL3025:19, 25:17, 25:18075:054PFRIMMER DANIEL/TAS HUSEYIN
3FC00812/10/1414:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLVBC CHAMALIEROIS 20318:25, 24:26, 21:25063:076SUMA YVES/GAERTNER ALAIN
3FC00912/10/1416:00VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUXPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT1314:25, 25:16, 25:27, 18:25082:093CUQ RICHARD/ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
3FC01012/10/1415:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM3025:18, 25:9, 25:15075:042COLLADOS FABRICE/BERARD MARC
Journée 03
3FC01118/10/1420:00STADE CLERMONTOISGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0312:25, 18:25, 14:25044:075VERNEY JULIEN/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
3FC01219/10/1415:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMVOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX3225:20, 22:25, 25:14, 9:25, 15:9096:093APTER MARC/VEILLON YVES
3FC01319/10/1415:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:21, 25:10075:050KAFIZ MOHAND/KAMILI SCHNEIDER
3FC01419/10/1415:00VBC CHAMALIEROIS 2SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3114:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:21089:088GARGOT AURELIE/BOUDET FABIEN
3FC01519/10/1416:00CAM D'EPINALVBC KINGERSHEIM1325:21, 20:25, 20:25, 15:25080:096TOURNIER YVES/BOUTLIOUA SAID
Journée 04
3FC01602/11/1414:00CAM D'EPINALSTADE CLERMONTOIS3025:10, 25:15, 25:10075:035MAMET LAURENT/LUCE STEPHANE
3FC01702/11/1414:00VBC KINGERSHEIMVBC CHAMALIEROIS 23025:12, 25:16, 25:18075:046STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/TARRACOR JACQUES
3FC01802/11/1414:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3029:27, 25:14, 25:12079:053VEILLON YVES/SIFFERLEN SERGE
3FC01902/11/1414:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM0320:25, 26:28, 23:25069:078MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/BELDICO THOMAS
3FC02002/11/1416:00VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUXGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB2319:25, 26:24, 22:25, 25:19, 9:15101:108PEROTTI MARC/RUAS CEDRIC
Journée 05
3FC02109/11/1414:00STADE CLERMONTOISVOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX1310:25, 13:25, 25:23, 17:25065:098ARNAUD JEROME/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
3FC02209/11/1415:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:21, 25:22075:064TATON OLIVIER/GARRAUT LORENZO
3FC02309/11/1415:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.0318:25, 22:25, 17:25057:075BARUTHIO REMY/MULLER LUCIE
3FC02409/11/1414:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTVBC KINGERSHEIM2325:23, 20:25, 31:29, 16:25, 12:15104:117SIEGL FREDERIC/CLUZEL ADRIEN
3FC02509/11/1415:00VBC CHAMALIEROIS 2CAM D'EPINAL2325:16, 25:21, 18:25, 16:25, 7:15091:102BOUDET FABIEN/GARGOT AURELIE
Journée 06
3FC02615/11/1418:00VBC CHAMALIEROIS 2STADE CLERMONTOIS3025:23, 25:17, 25:19075:059ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
3FC02716/11/1414:00CAM D'EPINALPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3125:13, 23:25, 25:20, 25:10098:068MERCK PHILIPPE/PHAM DINH FLORENT
3FC02816/11/1414:00VBC KINGERSHEIMVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM3025:14, 25:14, 25:21075:049WURGES FLORIAN/JAMET ADRIEN
3FC02916/11/1414:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0319:25, 16:25, 20:25055:075SIFFERLEN SERGE/BARUTHIO REMY
3FC03016/11/1414:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX3125:16, 25:16, 21:25, 25:14096:071BURTIN PATRICK/SIFFERLEN YVES
Journée 07
3FC03130/11/1414:00STADE CLERMONTOISBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 15:25, 12:25043:075BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE
3FC03230/11/1414:00VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUXSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3218:25, 22:25, 25:23, 26:24, 15:10106:107TURIN NATHALIE/BEKKARA MOHAMED
3FC03330/11/1414:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBVBC KINGERSHEIM1324:26, 25:19, 17:25, 7:25073:095BEN SOUSSAN FRANCK/TATON OLIVIER
3FC03430/11/1415:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMCAM D'EPINAL2323:25, 12:25, 25:21, 25:22, 13:15098:108BOTTLAENDER JULIEN/SIFFERLEN SERGE
3FC03530/11/1415:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTVBC CHAMALIEROIS 23025:19, 27:25, 25:15077:059RUAS CEDRIC/PEROTTI MARC
Journée 08
3FC03607/12/1415:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTSTADE CLERMONTOIS3025:7, 25:12, 25:21075:040CLUZEL ADRIEN/KAFIZ MOHAND
3FC03707/12/1414:00VBC CHAMALIEROIS 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM2315:25, 25:23, 25:14, 23:25, 21:23109:110ARNAUD JEROME/BOUDET FABIEN
3FC03807/12/1416:00CAM D'EPINALGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB1325:27, 25:16, 23:25, 24:26097:094BAUME THIERRY/LEPAGE BENOIT
3FC03907/12/1414:00VBC KINGERSHEIMVOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX3025:12, 25:22, 25:20075:054ZABE JEAN RAYMOND/HACQUARD GILBERT
3FC04006/12/1420:30SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:18096:084SUMA YVES/SIFFERLEN SERGE
Journée 09
3FC04114/12/1414:00STADE CLERMONTOISSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.038:25, 8:25, 17:25033:075GAY PHILIPPE/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
3FC04214/12/1414:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLVBC KINGERSHEIM1325:23, 15:25, 22:25, 15:25077:098TATON OLIVIER/JOBERT CHRISTOPHE
3FC04314/12/1414:00VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUXCAM D'EPINAL2325:22, 25:18, 16:25, 21:25, 14:16101:106DUPRE MARIE ODILE/CUQ RICHARD
3FC04414/12/1415:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBVBC CHAMALIEROIS 23125:17, 25:22, 22:25, 25:16097:080RUAS CEDRIC/JACOB SEBASTIEN
3FC04514/12/1414:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT0318:25, 22:25, 16:25056:075BOTTLAENDER JULIEN/MULLER LUCIE
Journée 10
3FC04618/01/1514:00STADE CLERMONTOISVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM0314:25, 13:25, 16:25043:075GALANT FRANCK/BOUDET FABIEN
3FC04718/01/1515:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT2325:20, 22:25, 15:25, 25:16, 9:15096:101ABZI MORAD/KHELLAF FREDERIC
3FC04818/01/1516:00VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUXVBC CHAMALIEROIS 23125:17, 25:19, 21:25, 34:32105:093CHARRIERE FABIEN/DARET JEAN PIERRE
3FC04918/01/1515:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLCAM D'EPINAL0322:25, 23:25, 15:25060:075SIFFERLEN SERGE/PROBSTER UTE
3FC05017/01/1520:30SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.VBC KINGERSHEIM3125:23, 25:18, 16:25, 25:22091:088SCHMITT JEAN-LUC/CASI BRUNO
Journée 11
3FC05125/01/1514:00STADE CLERMONTOISVBC KINGERSHEIM0317:25, 10:25, 16:25043:075COMBE PIERRE/LEMOINE JEAN MARIE
3FC05225/01/1516:00CAM D'EPINALSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3025:15, 25:20, 26:24076:059GAUCHE JOEL/SIFFERLEN FRANCK
3FC05325/01/1515:00VBC CHAMALIEROIS 2BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:18, 15:6110:094VERNEY JULIEN/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE
3FC05425/01/1515:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTVOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX1317:25, 25:17, 16:25, 23:25081:092KAMILI SCHNEIDER/DARET JEAN PIERRE
3FC05525/01/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0316:25, 19:25, 22:25057:075SCHMITT JEAN-LUC/BARUTHIO REMY
Journée 12
3FC05601/02/1515:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBSTADE CLERMONTOIS3025:19, 25:12, 25:17075:048ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
3FC05701/02/1516:00VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUXVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM0310:25, 20:25, 15:25045:075GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE/COLLADOS FABRICE
3FC05801/02/1514:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT0317:25, 17:25, 19:25053:075BELDICO THOMAS/AOUN NASSIM
3FC05901/02/1514:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.VBC CHAMALIEROIS 23121:25, 26:24, 25:17, 25:22097:088SUMA YVES/VEILLON YVES
3FC06001/02/1514:00VBC KINGERSHEIMCAM D'EPINAL3125:19, 20:25, 25:11, 25:13095:068MONNOT CYRILLE/JACQUEMET ERIC
Journée 13
3FC06108/03/1515:00STADE CLERMONTOISCAM D'EPINAL0312:25, 16:25, 13:25041:075LOISNEL GEORGES/BOUDET FABIEN
3FC06208/03/1514:00VBC CHAMALIEROIS 2VBC KINGERSHEIM1325:21, 19:25, 18:25, 16:25078:096GARRAUT LORENZO/ARNAUD JEROME
3FC06308/03/1515:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3025:16, 25:23, 25:17075:056CUQ RICHARD/PEROTTI MARC
3FC06408/03/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3225:17, 24:26, 21:25, 25:14, 15:8110:090TARRACOR JACQUES/SIFFERLEN YVES
3FC06508/03/1515:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX3125:14, 16:25, 25:19, 25:16091:074CLUZEL ADRIEN/BEKKARA MOHAMED
Journée 14
3FC06615/03/1516:00VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUXSTADE CLERMONTOIS3025:14, 25:16, 25:14075:044ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/DARET JEAN PIERRE
3FC06715/03/1514:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0321:25, 21:25, 20:25062:075BAUD DOMINIQUE/PICAUT EMMANUEL
3FC06814/03/1520:30SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM3116:25, 28:26, 25:21, 25:12094:084CASI BRUNO/SIFFERLEN FRANCK
3FC06915/03/1514:00VBC KINGERSHEIMPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3122:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:23097:087LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/PFRIMMER DANIEL
3FC07015/03/1516:00CAM D'EPINALVBC CHAMALIEROIS 22323:25, 25:15, 25:9, 20:25, 10:15103:089COLIN KEVIN/BOUTLIOUA MEHDI
Journée 15
3FC07128/03/1520:00STADE CLERMONTOISVBC CHAMALIEROIS 20317:25, 13:25, 19:25049:075BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/VERNEY JULIEN
3FC07229/03/1515:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTCAM D'EPINAL1325:17, 17:25, 19:25, 23:25084:092DUPRE MARIE ODILE/BEKKARA MOHAMED
3FC07329/03/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMVBC KINGERSHEIM1310:25, 25:20, 22:25, 14:25071:095SCHMITT JEAN-LUC/NOLLET CHLOE
3FC07429/03/1515:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.3216:25, 25:16, 28:26, 22:25, 15:10106:102CLUZEL ADRIEN/MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE
3FC07529/03/1516:00VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUXBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:14, 25:12075:043GAGNAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE/CUQ RICHARD
Journée 16
3FC07605/04/1515:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLSTADE CLERMONTOISP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/PROBSTER UTE
3FC07705/04/1514:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX2323:25, 25:18, 25:27, 25:18, 7:15105:103JACQUEMET ERIC/GAERTNER ALAIN
3FC07805/04/1514:00VBC KINGERSHEIMGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3122:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:16097:082BANOS SERGE/GASIUNAS JUSTAS
3FC07922/03/1515:00CAM D'EPINALVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM3025:16, 25:20, 26:24076:060ZABE JEAN RAYMOND/SCHMISSER MAURICE
3FC08028/02/1518:00VBC CHAMALIEROIS 2PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3223:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:20, 15:8110:095COMBE PIERRE/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
Journée 17
3FC08119/04/1514:00STADE CLERMONTOISPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT0314:25, 12:25, 14:25040:075ARNAUD JEROME/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
3FC08219/04/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIMVBC CHAMALIEROIS 22325:14, 25:16, 23:25, 22:25, 8:15103:095JACQUEMET ERIC/FELDGIESEL ALINE
3FC08319/04/1515:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBCAM D'EPINAL3215:25, 25:23, 13:25, 25:18, 15:8093:099GARRAUT LORENZO/PEROTTI MARC
3FC08419/04/1514:00VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUXVBC KINGERSHEIM3221:25, 18:25, 25:9, 25:19, 15:12104:090GISBERT MIKAEL/BERARD MARC
3FC08519/04/1514:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLSPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.2325:21, 14:25, 25:20, 11:25, 11:15086:106KAMILI SCHNEIDER/SERGENT MARIE LAURE
Journée 18
3FC08626/04/1514:00SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B.STADE CLERMONTOIS3025:15, 25:12, 25:16075:043TROESCH ANDRE/NOLLET CHLOE
3FC08726/04/1514:00VBC KINGERSHEIMBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:16, 25:18075:053MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/MAMET LAURENT
3FC08826/04/1515:00CAM D'EPINALVOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX3025:11, 25:16, 25:21075:048LUCE STEPHANE/PONSART GILLES
3FC08926/04/1515:00VBC CHAMALIEROIS 2GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3125:21, 18:25, 25:11, 31:29099:086VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
3FC09026/04/1515:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTVOLLEY-BALL CLUB D'ENSISHEIM3221:25, 25:22, 25:17, 24:26, 15:5110:095JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/DONDEYNE ALEXANDRE