EMA - ELITE MASCULINE - POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS28149553121232201.600115811001.053
Site Web
2.VENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS251495432532221.455121711751.036
3.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL2414862333330271.111126212241.031
Site Web
4.CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB23148615211427271.000118212150.973
Site Web
5.GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB2214863231531261.192128912491.032
Site Web
6.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE20147731323228281.000122712380.991
Site Web
7.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS151441011253225350.714129613270.977
Site Web
8.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY11143112132617370.459115712600.918
Site Web
Journée 01
EMA00120/09/1420:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS2322:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:14, 13:15107-100BERTHELOT MICKAEL/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
EMA00220/09/1420:30VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3225:22, 24:26, 22:25, 25:17, 16:14112-104SANTOSI ATTILA/MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE
EMA00320/09/1420:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB1319:25, 21:25, 25:22, 21:25086-097HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
EMA00420/09/1420:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0321:25, 21:25, 19:25061-075ISNARD ADRIEN/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
Journée 02
EMA00527/09/1420:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0322:25, 22:25, 22:25066-075BAHUAUD NICOLAS/TUSSEAU LAURENT
EMA00627/09/1420:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0321:25, 17:25, 19:25057-075DUCROQUET DANIEL/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
EMA00727/09/1420:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS0323:25, 20:25, 21:25064-075CARQUIN JEROME/HO FELIX
EMA00827/09/1420:30MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3225:19, 29:31, 25:23, 18:25, 15:12112-110ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/GARDES NICOLAS
Journée 03
EMA00904/10/1420:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3025:13, 25:13, 25:17075-043HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/BEBINE EMESSIENNE MARCEL
EMA01004/10/1420:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB3223:25, 25:15, 25:19, 21:25, 15:12109-096ZGHEIB JOSEPH/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
EMA01104/10/1420:30VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3125:18, 19:25, 25:19, 25:21094-083KERMABON DAMIEN/DUCROQUET DANIEL
EMA01204/10/1420:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3225:16, 22:25, 25:23, 20:25, 16:14108-103BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/JACOB SEBASTIEN
Journée 04
EMA01311/10/1420:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB2324:26, 20:25, 25:20, 25:18, 16:18110-107KHELLAF FREDERIC/SIEGL FREDERIC
EMA01411/10/1420:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS2319:25, 21:25, 28:26, 25:17, 13:15106-108ZGHEIB JOSEPH/COMBE PIERRE
EMA01511/10/1420:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 26:24, 20:25, 23:25092-099LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
EMA01611/10/1420:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE1320:25, 17:25, 25:20, 19:25081-095KERMABON DAMIEN/MAILLARD FABRICE
Journée 05
EMA01718/10/1420:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB3025:22, 25:20, 25:16075-058TROLARD SYLVIANE/BEN SOUSSAN FRANCK
EMA01818/10/1420:30MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3222:25, 25:16, 20:25, 32:30, 15:8114-104TATON OLIVIER/ABZI MORAD
EMA01918/10/1420:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3225:21, 20:25, 25:22, 17:25, 15:13102-106LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/SANTOSI ATTILA
EMA02018/10/1420:30VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3125:21, 25:15, 21:25, 25:18096-079CREPEL STEPHANE/BERTHELOT MICKAEL
Journée 06
EMA02101/11/1420:30VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS1321:25, 20:25, 25:15, 16:25082-090DUCROQUET DANIEL/LE MOINE NADINE
EMA02201/11/1420:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3220:25, 28:30, 25:11, 25:23, 15:13113-102BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE
EMA02301/11/1420:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3225:20, 21:25, 18:25, 25:17, 15:10104-097FERMEN DOMINIQUE/GALANT FRANCK
EMA02401/11/1420:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB2323:25, 27:25, 25:16, 21:25, 13:15109-106LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE
Journée 07
EMA02508/11/1420:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:18, 25:15, 25:16075-049HERRERA JEAN-MARC/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
EMA02608/11/1420:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3225:19, 25:23, 14:25, 21:25, 15:13100-105DELALANDE RENAUD/HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE
EMA02708/11/1420:30MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3225:21, 22:25, 25:23, 19:25, 16:14107-108DUCROQUET DANIEL/KHELLAF FREDERIC
EMA02808/11/1420:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS3120:25, 25:18, 25:13, 26:24096-080VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
Journée 08
EMA02915/11/1420:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:19, 26:24076-062ABZI MORAD/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
EMA03015/11/1420:30MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS0324:26, 19:25, 13:25056-076BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
EMA03115/11/1420:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3122:25, 25:22, 29:27, 25:16101-090BAHUAUD NICOLAS/JORON XAVIER
EMA03215/11/1420:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3225:27, 25:23, 20:25, 25:18, 17:15112-108HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/TROJAT GIL
Journée 09
EMA03329/11/1420:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:17, 19:25, 26:24, 25:17095-083SIEGL FREDERIC/KHELLAF FREDERIC
EMA03429/11/1420:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY1321:25, 25:20, 30:32, 21:25097-102BEN SOUSSAN FRANCK/TATON OLIVIER
EMA03529/11/1420:30VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB1322:25, 20:25, 25:22, 18:25085-097ZGHEIB JOSEPH/COMBE PHILIPPE
EMA03629/11/1420:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3125:21, 22:25, 25:22, 25:17097-085BAHUAUD NICOLAS/DUCROQUET DANIEL
Journée 10
EMA03706/12/1420:30MENDE VOLLEY LOZEREA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3025:21, 25:17, 25:20075-058MEUNIER JEREMIE/TROJAT GIL
EMA03806/12/1420:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 18:25, 18:25057-075DA SILVA VICTOR/MELAIA EDUARDO
EMA03906/12/1420:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS3125:22, 23:25, 25:18, 25:21098-086TROLARD SYLVIANE/SANTOSI ATTILA
EMA04006/12/1420:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0317:25, 18:25, 20:25055-075LE MOINE NADINE/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
Journée 11
EMA04113/12/1420:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS1317:25, 25:16, 21:25, 22:25085-091LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/TROLARD SYLVIANE
EMA04213/12/1420:30VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:22, 25:22, 15:25, 25:17090-086DJADOUN BRAHIM/KERMABON DAMIEN
EMA04313/12/1420:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:18, 25:23, 25:19075-060FERMEN DOMINIQUE/DUCROQUET DANIEL
EMA04413/12/1420:30MENDE VOLLEY LOZERECONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB3025:13, 25:17, 25:22075-052MAUNIER JEAN-FABRICE/MONNOT CYRILLE
Journée 12
EMA04517/01/1520:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3125:27, 25:13, 25:19, 25:21100-080CARQUIN JEROME/KARA MAXIME
EMA04617/01/1520:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE0319:25, 21:25, 22:25062-075SANTOSI ATTILA/TUSSEAU LAURENT
EMA04717/01/1520:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL2317:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:22, 12:15097-108DUCROQUET DANIEL/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
EMA04817/01/1520:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS3126:24, 22:25, 25:17, 25:17098-083KHELLAF FREDERIC/ABZI MORAD
Journée 13
EMA04924/01/1520:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS0323:25, 20:25, 13:25056-075MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/BEN SOUSSAN FRANCK
EMA05024/01/1520:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0315:25, 23:25, 20:25058-075BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
EMA05124/01/1520:30MENDE VOLLEY LOZERESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1325:23, 26:28, 25:27, 26:28102-106HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
EMA05224/01/1520:30CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:21, 25:21, 25:22075-064COMBE PHILIPPE/BLANC CHRISTOPHE
Journée 14
EMA05331/01/1520:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3220:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:16, 15:13108-102LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
EMA05431/01/1520:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB1328:30, 21:25, 25:18, 18:25092-098BERTHELOT MICKAEL/KERMABON DAMIEN
EMA05531/01/1520:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE3118:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:22093-087TATON OLIVIER/JACOB SEBASTIEN
EMA05631/01/1520:30VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:20, 25:22075-062MAILLARD FABRICE/SUILLAUD FABRICE