2MC - REGIONAL 2 MASCULINS: POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB38141473442113.818122410471.169
Site Web
2.C S M CLAMART 1301410472111233162.06311339231.228
Site Web
3.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN27149553112231201.550116210971.059
Site Web
4.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 325149523421232261.231126512521.010
Site Web
5.VOLLEY 61614593224323290.793107411550.930
Site Web
6.UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS1414593214421340.618117012790.915
7.U S DE CRETEIL10142121143517370.459114412320.929
Site Web
8.COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL7142121123713390.333104612330.848
Site Web
Journée 01
2MCA00128/09/1416:00C S M CLAMART 1UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS3220:25, 25:18, 19:25, 25:22, 15:13104:103ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
2MCA00227/09/1420:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3U S DE CRETEIL3025:18, 25:21, 25:15075:054HOLVECK THIERRY
2MCA00328/09/1416:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3026:24, 25:15, 25:18076:057VINCENT ROMAIN
2MCA00428/09/1414:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBVOLLEY 63025:19, 25:17, 25:20075:056TRUONG KIM
Journée 02
2MCA00505/10/1414:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS3125:19, 18:25, 25:20, 25:19093:083FERNANDES LUCY
2MCA00605/10/1415:00VOLLEY 6JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN1319:25, 21:25, 25:20, 14:25079:095DJEDDI SAAD
2MCA00704/10/1421:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 31318:25, 25:21, 17:25, 23:25083:096FOREST NICOLAS
2MCA00818/10/1420:30U S DE CRETEILC S M CLAMART 10318:25, 18:25, 16:25052:075HABAY DIDIER
Journée 03
2MCA00925/10/1420:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUSU S DE CRETEIL3219:25, 25:21, 13:25, 25:23, 15:10097:104VIALLES JEAN BERNARD
2MCA01012/10/1416:00C S M CLAMART 1COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 26:24, 25:16076:059FOUCAULT DIDIER
2MCA01111/10/1420:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY 63225:23, 23:25, 24:26, 25:23, 15:11112:108DUCLAY ALAIN
2MCA01212/10/1416:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB1321:25, 25:19, 21:25, 20:25087:094ANQUETIN REMY
Journée 04
2MCA01308/11/1420:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUSJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:19, 25:19, 22:25, 26:24098:087HOUNNOUKPE JOEL
2MCA01409/11/1414:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 33123:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:23098:087GROSSELIN YVES
2MCA01509/11/1416:00C S M CLAMART 1VOLLEY 63P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000VIGNOLA YVES
2MCA01608/11/1421:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLU S DE CRETEIL3225:22, 19:25, 25:18, 21:25, 18:16108:106NOUHAUD DANIEL
Journée 05
2MCA01715/11/1420:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUSCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 22:25, 24:26, 20:25091:099KU VANG-NEVA
2MCA01815/11/1420:30U S DE CRETEILVOLLEY 63025:21, 25:17, 27:25077:063TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
2MCA01916/11/1416:00C S M CLAMART 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB2325:21, 23:25, 22:25, 25:14, 11:15106:100MOURIER MARTIN
2MCA02015/11/1420:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN0323:25, 22:25, 22:25067:075LAGARDE FABIEN
Journée 06
2MCA02129/11/1420:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS3029:27, 25:23, 25:14079:064SOUIN PIERRE
2MCA02230/11/1416:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENC S M CLAMART 13025:20, 26:24, 25:19076:063SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
2MCA02330/11/1414:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBU S DE CRETEIL3025:23, 25:17, 25:21075:061TRUONG KIM
2MCA02430/11/1415:30VOLLEY 6COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 27:25, 25:11077:053MACULEWICZ ROBERT
Journée 07
2MCA02506/12/1420:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUSVOLLEY 60321:25, 14:25, 16:25051:075MOURIER MARTIN
2MCA02606/12/1421:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB0322:25, 18:25, 21:25061:075GROSSELIN YVES
2MCA02706/12/1420:30U S DE CRETEILJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN1317:25, 25:20, 22:25, 26:28090:098HOLVECK THIERRY
2MCA02807/12/1417:30C S M CLAMART 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 33025:13, 25:15, 25:21075:049MAHE ROMARIC
Journée 08
2MCR02914/12/1417:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUSC S M CLAMART 11321:25, 25:17, 18:25, 18:25082:092MASSIGNAT THOMAS
2MCR03013/12/1420:30U S DE CRETEILPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 32325:27, 25:15, 21:25, 25:21, 12:15108:103MACULEWICZ ROBERT
2MCR03113/12/1421:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN2319:25, 25:22, 25:22, 18:25, 13:15100:109GROSSELIN YVES
2MCR03214/12/1415:30VOLLEY 6TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB2326:24, 25:15, 10:25, 17:25, 8:15086:104
Journée 09
2MCR03317/01/1520:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUSTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB0315:25, 16:25, 21:25052:075SAINT-FELIX YVES
2MCR03418/01/1516:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENVOLLEY 63125:19, 25:19, 22:25, 25:21097:084CARBONNEL FABIEN
2MCR03517/01/1520:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3225:11, 25:23, 24:26, 18:25, 19:17111:102MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
2MCR03618/01/1516:00C S M CLAMART 1U S DE CRETEIL3025:21, 25:20, 25:15075:056PINAULT QUENTIN
Journée 10
2MCR03724/01/1520:30U S DE CRETEILUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS1327:29, 25:15, 25:27, 22:25099:096MASSIGNAT THOMAS
2MCR03824/01/1521:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART 1037:25, 15:25, 20:25042:075GROSSELIN YVES
2MCR03925/01/1515:30VOLLEY 6PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 31325:15, 24:26, 21:25, 17:25087:091PINAULT QUENTIN
2MCR04025/01/1514:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:16, 25:16, 25:22075:054LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
Journée 11
2MCR04101/02/1516:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS3025:18, 25:19, 25:22075:059SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
2MCR04231/01/1520:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB2317:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:18, 10:15098:103SOUIN PIERRE
2MCR04301/02/1516:00VOLLEY 6C S M CLAMART 11321:25, 25:15, 18:25, 20:25084:090KAROUNDA SOFIANE
2MCR04431/01/1520:30U S DE CRETEILCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3114:25, 25:13, 25:23, 25:20089:081KU VANG-NEVA
Journée 12
2MCR04508/02/1517:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS1320:25, 25:22, 28:30, 16:25089:102NOUHAUD DANIEL
2MCR04608/02/1515:30VOLLEY 6U S DE CRETEIL3126:24, 28:26, 22:25, 25:14101:089OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
2MCR04701/03/1514:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBC S M CLAMART 13025:22, 25:23, 25:20075:065ABISHABA MOUNIR
2MCR04808/02/1516:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 32325:13, 22:25, 25:18, 21:25, 9:15102:096VINCENT ROMAIN
Journée 13
2MCR04908/03/1514:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUSPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 33221:25, 25:21, 26:24, 18:25, 16:14106:109GREUILLET LAURENCE
2MCR05008/03/1516:00C S M CLAMART 1JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:23, 25:19, 25:11075:053CHAVE PASCAL
2MCR05107/03/1520:30U S DE CRETEILTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB2325:22, 20:25, 20:25, 25:20, 9:15099:107MACULEWICZ ROBERT
2MCR05207/03/1521:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY 60320:25, 21:25, 19:25060:075GROSSELIN YVES
Journée 14
2MCR05315/03/1516:00VOLLEY 6UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS3125:23, 25:20, 24:26, 25:17099:086WURTZ MELANIE
2MCR05415/03/1514:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:12, 25:22075:052CHAVE PASCAL
2MCR05515/03/1516:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENU S DE CRETEIL3025:12, 25:22, 28:26078:060DA SILVA THIERRY
2MCR05614/03/1520:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3C S M CLAMART 13125:20, 25:21, 17:25, 25:21092:087PINAULT QUENTIN