200 - EXCELLENCE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASIM 144161511032147104.700137310931.256
2.PFASTATT 238161425451145202.250146812981.131
3.VIEUX THANN28169762124135251.400136112711.071
4.SIERENTZ27161051283333261.269128912960.995
Site Web
5.HUNINGUE 318165113236227350.771132213830.956
Site Web
6.MDPA16165112314621360.583119612100.988
Site Web
7.SAINT LOUIS 2151651122117324370.649129013710.941
Site Web
8.GUEBWILLER14165113212819400.475120913680.884
9.MUNSTER1316412414718400.450115513730.841
Site Web
Journée 01
200A00210/10/1420:30PFASTATT 2HUNINGUE 33125:21, 24:26, 25:16, 25:19099-082KOENIG YVES
200A00310/10/1420:30SIERENTZGUEBWILLER3025:20, 26:24, 25:18076-062RUCH JACQUES
200A00411/10/1420:30MDPASAINT LOUIS 21325:19, 9:25, 20:25, 23:25077-094GENET LAPUJADE YANN
200A00512/10/1410:30MUNSTERVIEUX THANN1318:25, 28:26, 24:26, 15:25085-102ENDLE ROBERT
Journée 02
200A00718/10/1420:30MDPAVIEUX THANN0319:25, 23:25, 19:25061-075PREISSIG ROLAND
200A00817/10/1420:30SAINT LOUIS 2SIERENTZ1325:19, 13:25, 22:25, 22:25082-094SCHELCHER VINCENT
200A00918/10/1420:00GUEBWILLERPFASTATT 20317:25, 14:25, 26:28057-078MOSS ALAIN
200A01018/10/1418:00HUNINGUE 3ASIM 10320:25, 22:25, 19:25061-075GAERTNER ALAIN
Journée 03
200A01214/11/1420:30ASIM 1GUEBWILLER3025:15, 25:20, 26:24076-059SIFFERLEN YVES
200A01314/11/1420:30PFASTATT 2SAINT LOUIS 23220:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:17, 15:10108-098BURTIN PATRICK
200A01414/11/1420:30SIERENTZVIEUX THANN3128:26, 22:25, 26:24, 25:22101-097NOLLET CHLOE
200A01515/11/1420:30MDPAMUNSTER3125:23, 25:13, 22:25, 25:19097-080MOLTER JEAN-LUC
Journée 04
200A01723/11/1410:30MUNSTERSIERENTZ1318:25, 25:22, 18:25, 21:25082-097VEILLON YVES
200A01821/11/1420:45VIEUX THANNPFASTATT 22325:20, 27:29, 15:25, 25:23, 9:15101-112FELS THIERRY
200A01921/11/1420:30SAINT LOUIS 2ASIM 11321:25, 25:23, 16:25, 21:25083-098ENGERER AURELIEN
200A02022/11/1420:00GUEBWILLERHUNINGUE 33125:20, 17:25, 25:19, 25:20092-084ZUSSY BERNARD
Journée 05
200A02229/11/1418:00HUNINGUE 3SAINT LOUIS 22324:26, 25:20, 25:21, 18:25, 11:15103-107MOSS ALAIN
200A02329/11/1418:30ASIM 1VIEUX THANN3125:17, 25:21, 25:27, 25:15100-080GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200A02428/11/1420:30PFASTATT 2MUNSTER3025:11, 25:16, 25:11075-038MAGAIL BERNARD
200A02529/11/1420:30MDPASIERENTZ0314:25, 22:25, 20:25056-075MOLTER JEAN-LUC
Journée 06
200A02706/12/1420:30MDPAPFASTATT 23117:25, 26:24, 25:0, 25:0093-049OCHALA PATRICK
200A02807/12/1410:30MUNSTERASIM 10315:25, 13:25, 15:25043-075ENDLE ROBERT
200A02906/12/1418:00HUNINGUE 3VIEUX THANN2323:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:22, 10:15105-106CASI BRUNO
200A03003/12/1420:30SAINT LOUIS 2GUEBWILLER1325:23, 27:29, 25:27, 22:25099-104LOMBARDO VINCENT
Journée 07
200A03213/12/1420:00GUEBWILLERVIEUX THANN0314:25, 12:25, 19:25045-075BROCKER MARC
200A03313/12/1418:00HUNINGUE 3MUNSTER3025:21, 25:21, 25:23075-065CASI BRUNO
200A03413/12/1420:30ASIM 1MDPA3025:19, 25:17, 25:22075-058MOLTER JEAN-LUC
200A03507/11/1420:30SIERENTZPFASTATT 21323:25, 25:20, 14:25, 19:25081-095MOLTER JEAN-LUC
Journée 08
200A03709/01/1520:30SIERENTZASIM 10323:25, 20:25, 12:25055-075GAERTNER ALAIN
200A03809/01/1520:30MDPAHUNINGUE 33123:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:18098-083DECHRISTE JACQUES
200A03911/01/1510:30MUNSTERGUEBWILLER2325:23, 23:25, 25:19, 19:25, 9:15101-107ANGST EMILIE
200A04009/01/1520:45VIEUX THANNSAINT LOUIS 23026:24, 25:15, 25:16076-055PREISSIG ROLAND
Journée 09
200A04216/01/1520:30SAINT LOUIS 2MUNSTER1325:27, 25:17, 20:25, 24:26094-095SCHELCHER VINCENT
200A04317/01/1521:00GUEBWILLERMDPA3223:25, 24:26, 25:15, 25:22, 15:9112-097VEILLON YVES
200A04417/01/1518:00HUNINGUE 3SIERENTZ1319:25, 25:20, 23:25, 19:25086-095
200A04530/01/1520:30ASIM 1PFASTATT 23225:17, 25:22, 20:25, 16:25, 16:14102-103TARRACOR JACQUES
Journée 10
200R04725/04/1520:00HUNINGUE 3PFASTATT 22325:19, 22:25, 25:22, 22:25, 12:15106-106MOLTER JEAN-LUC
200R04807/02/1520:00GUEBWILLERSIERENTZ1325:20, 20:25, 20:25, 13:25078-095DECHRISTE JACQUES
200R04906/02/1520:30SAINT LOUIS 2MDPA3125:18, 22:25, 25:23, 25:20097-086PREISSIG ROLAND
200R05006/02/1520:45VIEUX THANNMUNSTER3025:12, 25:16, 25:15075-043ENDLE ROBERT
Journée 11
200R05213/02/1520:45VIEUX THANNMDPA3025:14, 25:21, 25:17075-052ZUSSY BERNARD
200R05313/02/1520:30SIERENTZSAINT LOUIS 23125:10, 25:20, 24:26, 25:17099-073PREISSIG ROLAND
200R05413/02/1520:30PFASTATT 2GUEBWILLER3225:14, 25:19, 22:25, 24:26, 15:10111-094GAERTNER ALAIN
200R05514/02/1520:30ASIM 1HUNINGUE 33025:8, 25:15, 25:11075-034SIFFERLEN FRANCK
Journée 12
200R05714/03/1521:00GUEBWILLERASIM 10319:25, 25:27, 21:25065-077ZUSSY BERNARD
200R05813/03/1520:30SAINT LOUIS 2PFASTATT 21326:24, 13:25, 20:25, 20:25079-099CASI BRUNO
200R05913/03/1520:45VIEUX THANNSIERENTZ3125:17, 16:25, 25:15, 25:14091-071ZUSSY BERNARD
200R06015/03/1510:30MUNSTERMDPA3125:21, 26:24, 20:25, 25:23096-093MEYER GEORGES
Journée 13
200R06220/03/1520:30SIERENTZMUNSTER3125:18, 25:22, 24:26, 25:20099-086NOLLET CHLOE
200R06320/03/1520:30PFASTATT 2VIEUX THANN3124:26, 25:23, 25:22, 25:20099-091BURTIN PATRICK
200R06421/03/1518:30ASIM 1SAINT LOUIS 23025:9, 25:15, 25:21075-045ENDLE ROBERT
200R06521/03/1520:30HUNINGUE 3GUEBWILLER3025:17, 25:14, 25:10075-041GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
Journée 14
200R06727/03/1520:30SAINT LOUIS 2HUNINGUE 30319:25, 19:25, 23:25061-075CASI BRUNO
200R06824/04/1520:45VIEUX THANNASIM 12323:25, 26:24, 25:19, 18:25, 10:15102-108GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200R06928/03/1520:30MUNSTERPFASTATT 20314:25, 19:25, 20:25053-075ZUSSY BERNARD
200R07027/03/1520:30SIERENTZMDPAF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
Journée 15
200R07210/04/1520:30PFASTATT 2MDPA3025:12, 25:20, 25:17075-049HOFFNER LUCAS
200R07311/04/1520:30ASIM 1MUNSTER3025:16, 26:24, 25:13076-053GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
200R07410/04/1520:45VIEUX THANNHUNINGUE 31319:25, 23:25, 25:23, 23:25090-098SIFFERLEN YVES
200R07508/04/1520:30GUEBWILLERSAINT LOUIS 23121:25, 25:12, 25:18, 25:18096-073TARRACOR JACQUES
Journée 16
200R07717/04/1520:45VIEUX THANNGUEBWILLER3027:25, 25:18, 25:18077-061DECHRISTE JACQUES
200R07819/04/1510:30MUNSTERHUNINGUE 33125:22, 23:25, 25:18, 25:19098-084ANGST EMILIE
200R07916/04/1520:30MDPAASIM 10318:25, 15:25, 22:25055-075KWIATKOWSKI ELODIE
200R08017/04/1520:30PFASTATT 2SIERENTZ3025:21, 25:19, 25:22075-062SIFFERLEN YVES
Journée 17
200R08224/01/1519:00ASIM 1SIERENTZ3125:19, 25:20, 24:26, 25:23099-088BROCKER MARC
200R08316/05/1518:00HUNINGUE 3MDPA3112:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:15087-074SUMA YVES
200R08416/05/1520:00GUEBWILLERMUNSTER1315:25, 26:24, 17:25, 16:25074-099VEILLON YVES
200R08515/05/1520:30SAINT LOUIS 2VIEUX THANN3025:14, 25:14, 25:20075-048NOLLET CHLOE
Journée 18
200R08711/05/1520:30MUNSTERSAINT LOUIS 20312:25, 6:25, 20:25038-075CALDEROLI SOPHIE
200R08818/05/1520:30MDPAGUEBWILLER3025:22, 25:22, 25:18075-062BROCKER MARC
200R08920/02/1520:30SIERENTZHUNINGUE 33129:27, 25:16, 22:25, 25:16101-084BURTIN PATRICK
200R09020/02/1520:30PFASTATT 2ASIM 13219:25, 19:25, 29:27, 25:20, 17:15109-112SIFFERLEN YVES