ARM - Accession Regional Masculin
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ES Blanquefort4114148514276.0005824481.299
Site Web
2.Volley Sud Bassin3014104642232162.0005544221.313
3.ES Bruges 1291410462212134181.8896115061.208
Site Web
4.Mayotte 10125139424312131221.4095325281.008
Site Web
5.Eysines VB211468623325241.0425255440.965
Site Web
6.SA Mérignac 59133102111812340.3533844810.798
Site Web
7.AS Illacaise 4413112125512380.3164715400.872
Site Web
8.St-Laurent La Cocarde31118211277300.2331193090.385
Site Web
Journée 01
ARMA00106/03/1521:00ES BlanquefortAS Illacaise 43025:19, 25:20, 25:18075:057PITA REUF
ARMA00208/03/1510:00ES Bruges 1St-Laurent La Cocarde3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000FORFAIT ST LAURENT
ARMA00329/03/1510:30SA Mérignac 5Mayotte 1010320:25, 24:26, 14:25058:076GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
ARMA00408/03/1510:00Volley Sud BassinEysines VB3026:24, 25:20, 25:19076:063BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
Journée 02
ARMA00527/03/1521:30Eysines VBAS Illacaise 43025:17, 25:21, 25:18075:056MOUREAU SOAZIG
ARMA00615/03/1510:00Volley Sud BassinMayotte 1013125:11, 16:25, 25:18, 25:20091:074GEORGE ALISTER
ARMA00715/03/1510:30SA Mérignac 5ES Bruges 10316:25, 17:25, 24:26057:076SANTOSI ATILA
ARMA00831/03/1521:00ES BlanquefortSt-Laurent La Cocarde3025:11, 25:16, 25:20075:047ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
Journée 03
ARMA00901/06/15AS Illacaise 4St-Laurent La Cocarde
PIERRE FAVREREPORTE----------------------?
ARMA01008/04/1521:15SA Mérignac 5ES Blanquefort0314:25, 23:25, 10:25047:075SANTOSI ATTILA
ARMA01122/03/1510:00Volley Sud BassinES Bruges 13125:21, 20:25, 26:24, 25:23096:093PITA REUF
ARMA01222/03/1510:00Eysines VBMayotte 1010323:25, 19:25, 22:25064:075LOMBARD PIERRE
Journée 04
ARMA01310/04/1520:30AS Illacaise 4Mayotte 1012325:20, 22:25, 20:25, 27:25, 11:15105:110GUILLABERT STEPHANIE
ARMA01429/03/1510:00Eysines VBES Bruges 12325:21, 25:14, 20:25, 9:25, 8:15087:100GUILABERT STEPHANIE
ARMA01527/03/1521:00ES BlanquefortVolley Sud Bassin3025:21, 25:21, 26:24076:066GASTELLU ERIC
ARMA01628/03/1520:00St-Laurent La CocardeSA Mérignac 5
COSECREPORTE----------------------?
Journée 05
ARMA01705/04/1510:30SA Mérignac 5AS Illacaise 42325:19, 20:25, 25:20, 19:25, 10:15099:104MOREAU JACQUES
ARMA01805/04/1510:00Volley Sud BassinSt-Laurent La Cocarde3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DANIEL NICOLAS
ARMA01903/04/1521:30Eysines VBES Blanquefort1314:25, 18:25, 27:25, 18:25077:100GASTELLU ERIC
ARMA02005/04/1511:00Mayotte 101ES Bruges 13219:25, 16:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:10100:104GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
Journée 06
ARMA02112/04/1511:00ES Bruges 1AS Illacaise 43224:26, 25:13, 17:25, 25:19, 15:8106:091GAUTHIER DIDIER
ARMA02212/04/1511:00Mayotte 101ES Blanquefort1318:25, 27:25, 26:28, 26:28097:106DOMINGUEZ FREDERIC
ARMA02306/05/1520:30St-Laurent La CocardeEysines VB0332:34, 18:25, 22:25072:084
ARMA02412/04/1510:00Volley Sud BassinSA Mérignac 53025:18, 25:22, 25:18075:058GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
Journée 07
ARMA02519/04/1510:00AS Illacaise 4Volley Sud Bassin0318:25, 20:25, 20:25058:075MOUREAU SOAZIG
ARMA02619/04/1510:00Eysines VBSA Mérignac 53025:20, 25:23, 25:22075:065GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
ARMA02718/04/1520:00St-Laurent La CocardeMayotte 101
COSECREPORTE----------------------?
ARMA02819/04/1513:30ES Bruges 1ES Blanquefort0317:25, 22:25, 18:25057:075ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA