SFD - Championnat Départemental seniors féminines
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SVB Franconville3010108230215.0007844401.782
Site Web
2.VBC Ermont2410825322692.8898056451.248
Site Web
3.ACS Cormeilles 21610553211318171.0597357221.018
Site Web
4.AS Saint Ouen l'Aumône1410553113218181.0007187360.976
Site Web
5.CSM Eaubonne 25102811177260.2695307900.671
Site Web
6.CS Gonesse110101183300.1005527910.698
Site Web
Journée 01
SFDA00109/11/1416:00SVB FranconvilleCS Gonesse3025:6, 25:9, 25:13075:028
SFDA00209/11/1414:00CSM Eaubonne 2VBC Ermont0310:25, 14:25, 22:25046:075GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE
SFDA00309/11/1416:00ACS Cormeilles 2AS Saint Ouen l'Aumône3125:15, 16:25, 25:21, 29:27095:088CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
Journée 02
SFDA00411/01/1514:00CS GonesseACS Cormeilles 20320:25, 17:25, 20:25057:075DIATTA AIDA
SFDA00516/11/1414:00AS Saint Ouen l'AumôneVBC Ermont1318:25, 25:21, 9:25, 13:25065:096DUPINET REMI
SFDA00616/11/1416:00SVB FranconvilleCSM Eaubonne 23025:15, 25:8, 25:6075:029CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
Journée 03
SFDA00730/11/1414:00CS GonesseCSM Eaubonne 20320:25, 23:25, 23:25066:075BERTIN STEPHANE
SFDA00830/11/1416:00SVB FranconvilleAS Saint Ouen l'Aumône3025:14, 25:14, 25:12075:040CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
SFDA00930/11/1416:00VBC ErmontACS Cormeilles 23025:20, 25:18, 25:18075:056CANET CEDRIC
Journée 04
SFDA01007/12/1416:00VBC ErmontCS Gonesse3025:14, 25:12, 25:16075:042CHRISTOPHE DENIS LUC
SFDA01107/12/1416:00ACS Cormeilles 2SVB Franconville0311:25, 19:25, 18:25048:075BEN AYA Mamadou
SFDA01207/12/1414:00AS Saint Ouen l'AumôneCSM Eaubonne 23025:16, 25:9, 25:13075:038BEN AYA MAMADOU
Journée 05
SFDA01314/12/1414:00CS GonesseAS Saint Ouen l'Aumône0319:25, 24:26, 18:25061:076DUPINET REMI
SFDA01414/12/1414:00ACS Cormeilles 2CSM Eaubonne 23025:7, 25:12, 25:14075:033DIATTA AIDA
SFDA01514/12/1416:00SVB FranconvilleVBC Ermont3125:11, 21:25, 25:17, 25:12096:065GUTZWILLER VALERIE
Journée 06
SFDR01618/01/1514:00CS GonesseSVB Franconville037:25, 14:25, 10:25031:075CHRISTOPHE DENIS LUC
SFDR01718/01/1516:00VBC ErmontCSM Eaubonne 23025:22, 25:21, 25:13075:056ANQUETIN REMY
SFDR01818/01/1514:00AS Saint Ouen l'AumôneACS Cormeilles 23216:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:11, 15:9102:091DUPINET REMI
Journée 07
SFDR01925/01/1516:00ACS Cormeilles 2CS Gonesse3025:18, 25:9, 25:14075:041CANET CEDRIC
SFDR02025/01/1516:00VBC ErmontAS Saint Ouen l'Aumône3118:25, 25:10, 25:13, 25:13093:061BERTIN STEPHANE
SFDR02125/01/1516:00SVB FranconvilleCSM Eaubonne 23025:21, 25:10, 25:11075:042DUPINET REMI
Journée 08
SFDR02201/02/1514:00CSM Eaubonne 2CS Gonesse3225:17, 13:25, 11:25, 25:23, 15:11089:101GUENIFFEY STEPHANIE
SFDR02301/02/1514:00AS Saint Ouen l'AumôneSVB Franconville034:25, 19:25, 12:25035:075CHRISTOPHE DENIS LUC
SFDR02401/02/1514:00ACS Cormeilles 2VBC Ermont1316:25, 25:21, 23:25, 16:25080:096BERTIN STEPHANE
Journée 09
SFDR02508/03/1514:00CS GonesseVBC Ermont0316:25, 21:25, 18:25055:075ANQUETIN REMY
SFDR02608/03/1516:00SVB FranconvilleACS Cormeilles 23025:12, 25:18, 25:12075:042BRANCO ENRIQUE
SFDR02708/03/1514:00CSM Eaubonne 2AS Saint Ouen l'Aumône038:25, 21:25, 13:25042:075SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
Journée 10
SFDR02815/03/1514:00AS Saint Ouen l'AumôneCS Gonesse3125:9, 25:18, 26:28, 25:15101:070ROMULUS MARIE
SFDR02915/03/1514:00CSM Eaubonne 2ACS Cormeilles 21315:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:27080:098BERTIN STEPHANE
SFDR03015/03/1516:00VBC ErmontSVB Franconville1313:25, 19:25, 25:13, 23:25080:088BOUCHET MICHEL