2FA - NATIONALE 2 FEMININE POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3514131274139182.167132211821.118
Site Web
2.VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS321411372211136152.400119810021.196
Site Web
3.ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY27149551331134221.545124511381.094
Site Web
4.FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL2614865124234231.478124611691.066
Site Web
5.A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL24148625111427251.080112911310.998
Site Web
6.ASBAM MONTPELLIER12144102223519360.528112812730.886
Site Web
7.ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS6142121115613380.34295311920.799
Site Web
8.VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN614113135514390.359107812120.889
Site Web
Journée 01
2FA00120/09/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISASBAM MONTPELLIER3025:18, 25:16, 26:24076:058/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
2FA00220/09/1515:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3118:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:14093:081
2FA00319/09/1518:30FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN3025:23, 25:18, 25:15075:056/TROJAT GIL
2FA00419/09/1520:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3118:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:23093:088MARSAL JULIEN/GAY PHILIPPE
Journée 02
2FA00527/09/1515:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLASBAM MONTPELLIER3123:25, 25:18, 28:26, 25:18101:087STRENS JULIEN
2FA00627/09/1515:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3225:22, 22:25, 21:25, 25:18, 15:10108:100ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/TURIN NATHALIE
2FA00726/09/1520:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1325:18, 28:30, 20:25, 20:25093:098DELOUTRE VALERIE/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
2FA00827/09/1515:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS1315:25, 15:25, 31:29, 19:25080:104BONNET DAVID
Journée 03
2FA00904/10/1513:30ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISASBAM MONTPELLIER3025:10, 25:19, 25:22075:051PITA REUF
2FA01003/10/1520:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN3025:19, 25:12, 25:12075:043/SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE
2FA01104/10/1515:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3227:29, 25:21, 23:25, 25:19, 15:13115:107/BONNET DAVID
2FA01204/10/1515:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL2317:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:14, 14:16104:100/MONNOT CYRILLE
Journée 04
2FA01311/10/1515:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLASBAM MONTPELLIER3225:23, 18:25, 20:25, 25:17, 15:11103:101/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
2FA01410/10/1520:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2321:25, 26:24, 26:24, 24:26, 10:15107:114DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
2FA01511/10/1515:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS3225:22, 20:25, 13:25, 25:18, 15:9098:099HERRERA JEAN MARC/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FA01610/10/1520:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3025:16, 25:16, 25:19075:051DUCROQUET DANIEL/VARGAS ERIC
Journée 05
2FA01725/10/1514:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN3125:17, 25:23, 17:25, 28:26095:091DENIS LAETITIA/KRELIFA BRAHIM
2FA01825/10/1515:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY1325:17, 13:25, 22:25, 23:25083:092TROLARD SYLVIANE
2FA01924/10/1520:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:16, 25:23075:059/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FA02025/10/1515:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3222:25, 25:19, 16:25, 25:11, 15:13103:093/BONNET DAVID
Journée 06
2FA02101/11/1515:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASBAM MONTPELLIER3125:21, 25:13, 21:25, 25:18096:077BONNET DAVID/BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
2FA02231/10/1518:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS1325:23, 22:25, 20:25, 13:25080:098MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE/HUYNH LUCIEN
2FA02301/11/1515:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 15:25, 20:25050:075
2FA02431/10/1520:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN3025:19, 25:14, 25:17075:050/MONNOT CYRILLE
Journée 07
2FA02508/11/1514:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3225:23, 22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 15:10105:103/TROLARD SYLVIANE
2FA02607/11/1520:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 25:20, 20:25, 20:25086:095/MULLER THIERRY
2FA02708/11/1515:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 18:25, 20:25059:075DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
2FA02808/11/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0318:25, 21:25, 22:25061:075/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
Journée 08
2FA02922/11/1514:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS2325:20, 24:26, 15:25, 30:28, 13:15107:114/GAY PHILIPPE
2FA03022/11/1515:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2325:23, 13:25, 23:25, 25:22, 10:15096:110DUCROQUET DANIEL
2FA03122/11/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL1325:21, 21:25, 24:26, 20:25090:097
2FA03221/11/1520:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:14, 25:21075:054/JACOB SEBASTIEN
Journée 09
2FA03329/11/1514:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 12:25, 16:25048:075TODOROV KRASSIMIR/CAZAUX JEAN MARIE
2FA03429/11/1515:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3225:22, 23:25, 25:22, 21:25, 15:12109:106GARRAUT LORENZO/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FA03529/11/1515:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN3025:16, 25:17, 25:22075:055GAY PHILIPPE/BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
2FA03629/11/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3025:12, 25:10, 25:22075:044/GOZLAN STEPHANE
Journée 10
2FA03706/12/1514:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3125:18, 25:19, 26:28, 25:16101:081BRIERE LOIC/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
2FA03805/12/1520:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS0321:25, 18:25, 18:25057:075/KRELIFA BRAHIM
2FA03905/12/1519:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:15, 25:23, 25:22075:060/TURIN NATHALIE
2FA04006/12/1515:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 24:26, 16:25058:076ABZI MORAD/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
Journée 11
2FA04113/12/1514:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 12:25, 20:25051:075/DENIS LAETITIA
2FA04212/12/1520:30BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 25:19, 13:25, 25:13088:075/CAZAUX JEAN MARIE
2FA04312/12/1521:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3025:15, 25:19, 25:23075:057CLUZEL ADRIEN/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FA04412/12/1520:30ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN3225:19, 10:25, 12:25, 25:21, 15:7087:097DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
Journée 12
2FA04516/01/1620:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANASBAM MONTPELLIER2326:28, 25:20, 17:25, 25:23, 11:15104:111/BONNET DAVID
2FA04617/01/1615:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3025:17, 25:14, 25:17075:048FROMENTIN DIDIER/SAWREI LAURENT
2FA04716/01/1620:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS0316:25, 16:25, 19:25051:075TROLARD SYLVIANE
2FA04817/01/1615:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1320:25, 25:21, 22:25, 19:25086:096/TATON OLIVIER
Journée 13
2FA04924/01/1614:00ASBAM MONTPELLIERBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1314:25, 22:25, 31:29, 19:25086:104MARTA MICHAEL/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
2FA05024/01/1615:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISFIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3219:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:16, 15:11106:098TODOROV KRASSIMIR/KAMILI SCHNEIDER
2FA05123/01/1620:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3125:19, 25:15, 19:25, 25:22094:081
2FA05223/01/1620:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY2325:23, 25:23, 23:25, 14:25, 10:15097:111/MOHAMED SAID
Journée 14
2FA05331/01/1615:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYASBAM MONTPELLIER3025:21, 25:17, 25:12075:050/MEUNIER JEREMIE
2FA05430/01/1620:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN3125:23, 17:25, 25:21, 25:15092:084PITA REUF
2FA05531/01/1615:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3025:11, 25:14, 25:12075:037/JACOB SEBASTIEN
2FA05631/01/1615:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS3125:21, 25:20, 19:25, 26:24095:090/MARSAL JULIEN