Journée 01 |
EFC001 | 05/03/16 | 20:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:13, 25:9 | 075-044 | FERMEN DOMINIQUE/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN | |
EFC002 | 05/03/16 | 19:30 | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 2 | 3 | 29:31, 22:25, 25:17, 25:14, 8:15 | 109-102 | EVAIN PAUL/AMILY DIDIER | |
EFC003 | 05/03/16 | 17:30 | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | | T.P.M. RACING VOLLEY | 2 | 3 | 20:25, 16:25, 25:17, 25:21, 13:15 | 099-103 | LE GODEC BRIGITTE/DJEDDI SAAD | |
EFC004 | 05/03/16 | 19:00 | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | | EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 18:25, 17:25 | 056-075 | PAGA GILLES/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER | |
Journée 02 |
EFC005 | 12/03/16 | 18:30 | EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL | | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 23:25, 25:21, 22:25 | 090-096 | SUILLAUD FABRICE/BESSOU ALAIN | |
EFC006 | 12/03/16 | 20:00 | T.P.M. RACING VOLLEY | | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | 2 | 3 | 25:19, 25:21, 23:25, 23:25, 13:15 | 109-105 | GOZLAN STEPHANE/MALAGOLI CHARLENE | |
EFC007 | 12/03/16 | 20:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 25:21, 17:25, 23:25 | 084-096 | HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/VEXENAT ERIC | |
EFC008 | 12/03/16 | 20:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 26:24, 25:21 | 076-067 | ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE/GIRARD PATRICK | |
Journée 03 |
EFC009 | 19/03/16 | 20:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | T.P.M. RACING VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:22, 29:27 | 079-065 | BRETON KEVIN/LE MOINE NADINE | |
EFC010 | 19/03/16 | 19:30 | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | | EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 16:25, 25:23, 20:25 | 084-098 | MAILLARD FABRICE/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL | |
EFC011 | 19/03/16 | 17:30 | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:17, 25:19 | 075-056 | KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/AMILY DIDIER | |
EFC012 | 19/03/16 | 19:00 | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 1 | 3 | 25:9, 13:25, 21:25, 20:25 | 079-084 | MASSET ANTOINE/LE GODEC BRIGITTE | |
Journée 04 |
EFC013 | 02/04/16 | 18:30 | EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 3 | 1 | 26:24, 25:21, 19:25, 25:17 | 095-087 | COMBE PHILIPPE/EVAIN PAUL | |
EFC014 | 02/04/16 | 20:00 | T.P.M. RACING VOLLEY | | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:23, 29:27 | 080-074 | TATON OLIVIER/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE | |
EFC015 | 02/04/16 | 20:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:21, 27:25 | 077-066 | TROLARD SYLVIANE/MALAGOLI CHARLENE | |
EFC016 | 02/04/16 | 19:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | 2 | 3 | 25:19, 20:25, 23:25, 26:24, 12:15 | 106-108 | TUSSEAU LAURENT/COURTILLE BRUNO | |
Journée 05 |
EFC017 | 09/04/16 | 18:30 | EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL | | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | 2 | 3 | 20:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:23, 10:15 | 098-109 | MELAIA EDUARDO/TAILLIEZ JESSICA | |
EFC018 | 09/04/16 | 20:00 | T.P.M. RACING VOLLEY | | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 20:25, 25:11, 22:25, 15:13 | 107-095 | GURRIET GILLES/MALAGOLI CHARLENE | |
EFC019 | 09/04/16 | 20:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | 3 | 2 | 11:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:18, 15:11 | 098-095 | SIEGL FREDERIC/VERRECCHIA ARNAUD | |
EFC020 | 09/04/16 | 19:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 21:25, 23:25 | 059-075 | COMBE PIERRE/RIDEAU PIERRE | |
Journée 06 |
EFC021 | 16/04/16 | 20:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 31:29, 25:15 | 081-061 | CHRETIEN BENOIT/BAHUAUD NICOLAS | |
EFC022 | 16/04/16 | 19:30 | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | | T.P.M. RACING VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:17, 25:19 | 076-060 | GRIMONET LAURENCE/AMILY DIDIER | |
EFC023 | 16/04/16 | 17:30 | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | | EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 25:13, 13:25, 20:25, 22:25 | 080-088 | ABAZIOU MICHEL/BESSOU ALAIN | |
EFC024 | 16/04/16 | 19:00 | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 3 | 2 | 22:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:11, 26:24 | 121-107 | PHAM DINH FLORENT/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER | |
Journée 07 |
EFC025 | 23/04/16 | 18:30 | EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | 2 | 3 | 17:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:21, 12:15 | 101-103 | PAGA GILLES/BRETON KEVIN | |
EFC026 | 23/04/16 | 20:00 | T.P.M. RACING VOLLEY | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 15:25, 16:25 | 049-075 | MARSAL JULIEN/VEXENAT ERIC | |
EFC027 | 23/04/16 | 20:00 | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:21, 25:19, 25:23 | 099-089 | MAGARIAN JEAN-JACQUES/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE | |
EFC028 | 23/04/16 | 20:00 | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 20:25, 29:27, 21:25 | 093-102 | BASTARD FREDERIC/BRASSART GEOFFREY | |
Journée 08 |
EFC029 | 30/04/16 | 20:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:20, 25:18 | 075-055 | BRASSART GEOFFREY/GAUDEL MARC | |
EFC030 | 30/04/16 | 19:30 | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | | CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:14, 20:25, 25:17, 25:17 | 095-073 | MELAIA EDUARDO/PAGA GILLES | |
EFC031 | 30/04/16 | 20:30 | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | | MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:17, 25:23 | 075-058 | DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/JAMET ADRIEN | |
EFC032 | 30/04/16 | 19:00 | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | | T.P.M. RACING VOLLEY | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 25:18, 16:25, 17:25 | 075-093 | TAILLIEZ JESSICA/LE GODEC BRIGITTE | |
|