Journée 01 |
REFA001 | 20/09/15 | 13:00 | *** EXEMPT *** | | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | | | |
REFA002 | 20/09/15 | 16:00 | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 18:25, 16:25, 25:17, 15:5 | 099-095 | FELDGIESEL ALINE/GAERTNER ALAIN | |
REFA003 | 20/09/15 | 10:00 | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:9, 25:16 | 075-044 | HOFFNER LUCAS/SIFFERLEN SERGE | |
REFA004 | 20/09/15 | 13:00 | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:13, 25:18 | 075-049 | GAERTNER ALAIN/FELDGIESEL ALINE | |
REFA005 | 20/09/15 | 10:00 | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 19:25, 22:25 | 057-075 | FELS THIERRY/APTER MARC | |
REFA006 | 20/09/15 | 13:00 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:18 | 096-082 | SIFFERLEN SERGE/HOFFNER LUCAS | |
Journée 02 |
REFA007 | 26/09/15 | 20:30 | *** EXEMPT *** | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | | | |
REFA008 | 27/09/15 | 15:00 | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:20, 25:23 | 075-055 | PAGLIERI JOEL/LOMBARDO FRÉDÉRIC | |
REFA009 | 26/09/15 | 20:30 | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 26:24, 15:25, 22:25 | 079-099 | PAGLIERI JOEL/KOHLER FELIX | |
REFA010 | 26/09/15 | 20:00 | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:15, 25:14 | 075-043 | ARNOULD JEAN-PAUL/COSSON FREDERIC | |
REFA011 | 26/09/15 | 18:30 | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 22:25, 19:25, 23:25 | 089-093 | SUMA YVES/DECHRISTE JACQUES | |
REFA012 | 25/09/15 | 20:30 | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 11:25, 20:25, 15:25 | 071-096 | HERRMANN EMILE/COSSON FREDERIC | |
Journée 03 |
REFA013 | 02/10/15 | 20:45 | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | | *** EXEMPT *** | | | |
REFA014 | 04/10/15 | 14:30 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | 3 | 1 | 16:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:20 | 091-079 | KOHLER FELIX/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS | |
REFA015 | 04/10/15 | 15:00 | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:22, 25:17 | 075-056 | KOENIG YVES/DECHRISTE JACQUES | |
REFA016 | 03/10/15 | 20:00 | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 12:25, 16:25 | 047-075 | HOFFNER LUCAS/GAERTNER ALAIN | |
REFA017 | 03/10/15 | 20:30 | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:14, 25:22 | 075-054 | BARUTHIO REMY/MANSUY DONATIEN | |
REFA018 | 04/10/15 | 15:00 | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:14, 25:23, 25:17 | 095-079 | VEILLON YVES/GAERTNER ALAIN | |
Journée 04 |
REFA019 | 11/10/15 | 15:00 | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | | *** EXEMPT *** | | | |
REFA020 | 10/10/15 | 19:00 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | 1 | 3 | 25:17, 21:25, 28:30, 14:25 | 088-097 | HIEGEL PIERRE/MERCK PHILIPPE | |
REFA021 | 09/10/15 | 21:00 | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | 2 | 3 | 25:15, 25:15, 23:25, 20:25, 12:15 | 105-095 | MAETZ FRANCK/PAGLIERI JOEL | |
REFA022 | 10/10/15 | 20:30 | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 16:25, 18:25 | 052-075 | HOFFNER LUCAS/GAERTNER ALAIN | |
REFA023 | 10/10/15 | 20:00 | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 25:13, 18:25, 22:25, 15:8 | 105-090 | COSSON FREDERIC/TROESCH ANDRE | |
REFA024 | 09/10/15 | 20:45 | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | 3 | 1 | 25:12, 14:25, 25:15, 25:17 | 089-069 | NOLLET CHLOE/FELDGIESEL ALINE | |
Journée 05 |
REFA025 | 16/10/15 | 20:30 | *** EXEMPT *** | | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | | | |
REFA026 | 16/10/15 | 20:30 | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | 1 | 3 | 24:26, 18:25, 25:21, 20:25 | 087-097 | LAMANDE ROBERT/JACQUEMET ERIC | |
REFA027 | 18/10/15 | 14:30 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 25:20, 18:25, 25:17 | 093-079 | MANSUY DONATIEN/BARUTHIO REMY | |
REFA028 | 18/10/15 | 15:00 | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 16:25, 25:14, 25:14 | 091-070 | PAGLIERI JOEL/TARRACOR JACQUES | |
REFA029 | 17/10/15 | 20:00 | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 20:25, 19:25 | 055-075 | BURTIN PATRICK/FELS THIERRY | |
REFA030 | 17/10/15 | 20:30 | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 14:25, 20:25 | 056-075 | CASSIAT ETIENNE/KOHLER FELIX | |
Journée 06 |
REFA031 | 07/11/15 | 20:30 | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | | *** EXEMPT *** | | | |
REFA032 | 06/11/15 | 20:45 | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:12, 20:25, 25:14 | 095-069 | VEILLON YVES/LOMBARDO FRÉDÉRIC | |
REFA033 | 07/11/15 | 20:30 | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:10, 25:13 | 075-045 | HOFFNER LUCAS/FELS THIERRY | |
REFA034 | 07/11/15 | 18:30 | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 20:25, 18:25 | 056-075 | CASSIAT ETIENNE/COSSON FREDERIC | |
REFA035 | 07/11/15 | 20:30 | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 17:25, 25:20, 25:15 | 092-080 | KOENIG YVES/DECHRISTE JACQUES | |
REFA036 | 07/11/15 | 20:00 | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 17:25, 10:25, 25:20, 15:17 | 092-109 | GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/HERRMANN EMILE | |
Journée 07 |
REFA037 | 14/11/15 | 21:00 | *** EXEMPT *** | | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | | | |
REFA038 | 27/11/15 | 20:45 | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 25:19, 16:25, 17:25, 15:11 | 098-101 | FELS THIERRY/GAERTNER ALAIN | |
REFA039 | 06/01/16 | 21:00 | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 25:21, 25:21, 21:25, 10:15 | 103-107 | WURGES FLORIAN/TROESCH ANDRE | |
REFA040 | 08/12/15 | 20:45 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | 3 | 1 | 25:13, 20:25, 25:11, 25:17 | 095-066 | HERRMANN EMILE/MALERBA GIUSEPPE | |
REFA041 | 19/12/15 | 18:00 | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | 3 | 2 | 25:13, 29:27, 15:25, 23:25, 15:13 | 107-103 | LOMBARDO VINCENT/LOMBARDO FRÉDÉRIC | |
REFA042 | 03/01/16 | 15:00 | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 25:23, 25:19, 22:25, 17:15 | 112-107 | PAGLIERI JOEL/PAGLIERI JOEL | |
Journée 08 |
REFA043 | 21/11/15 | 20:00 | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | | *** EXEMPT *** | | | |
REFA044 | 21/11/15 | 20:30 | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | COSSON FREDERIC/MAMET LAURENT | |
REFA045 | 22/11/15 | 15:00 | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 3 | 1 | 27:25, 17:25, 26:24, 25:20 | 095-094 | SIFFERLEN SERGE/DECHRISTE JACQUES | |
REFA046 | 21/11/15 | 20:30 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | 3 | 1 | 19:25, 25:22, 25:14, 26:24 | 095-085 | KOHLER FELIX/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS | |
REFA047 | 21/11/15 | 18:30 | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 14:25, 16:25, 7:25 | 062-095 | HIEGEL PIERRE/PAGLIERI JOEL | |
REFA048 | 21/11/15 | 20:30 | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:16, 25:14 | 075-048 | HOFFNER LUCAS/FELS THIERRY | |
Journée 09 |
REFA049 | 28/11/15 | 18:30 | *** EXEMPT *** | | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | | | |
REFA050 | 28/11/15 | 20:00 | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 20:25, 25:12, 26:24 | 096-084 | COSSON FREDERIC/BARUTHIO REMY | |
REFA051 | 28/11/15 | 18:30 | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | 3 | 1 | 18:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:8 | 093-073 | HOFFNER LUCAS/FELS THIERRY | |
REFA052 | 27/11/15 | 20:45 | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 24:26, 16:25 | 052-076 | BAUME THIERRY/MAETZ FRANCK | |
REFA053 | 29/11/15 | 14:30 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | 2 | 3 | 23:25, 24:26, 25:19, 28:26, 14:16 | 114-112 | CASSIAT ETIENNE/GUILLOT ALAIN | |
REFA054 | 28/11/15 | 18:00 | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:21, 25:18 | 075-058 | SIFFERLEN YVES/PAGLIERI JOEL | |
Journée 10 |
REFA055 | 05/12/15 | 18:30 | *** EXEMPT *** | | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | | | |
REFA056 | 05/12/15 | 20:00 | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 25:12, 9:25, 19:25 | 073-087 | DECHRISTE JACQUES/WURGES FLORIAN | |
REFA057 | 05/12/15 | 20:30 | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:17, 25:22 | 076-063 | MAETZ FRANCK/MANSUY DONATIEN | |
REFA058 | 04/12/15 | 20:30 | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:10, 25:20 | 075-042 | GAERTNER ALAIN/LOMBARDO FRÉDÉRIC | |
REFA059 | 05/12/15 | 19:00 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | 2 | 3 | 25:12, 20:25, 25:20, 19:25, 10:15 | 099-097 | MAMET LAURENT/HIEGEL PIERRE | |
REFA060 | 05/12/15 | 20:30 | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:15, 25:17 | 075-053 | FELS THIERRY/KOENIG YVES | |
Journée 11 |
REFA061 | 11/12/15 | 20:30 | *** EXEMPT *** | | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | | | |
REFA062 | 12/12/15 | 20:30 | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:10, 26:24 | 076-050 | KOENIG YVES/DECHRISTE JACQUES | |
REFA063 | 12/12/15 | 20:00 | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 14:25, 18:25 | 051-075 | TROESCH ANDRE/MERCK PHILIPPE | |
REFA064 | 12/12/15 | 18:30 | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:23, 25:22 | 075-062 | FELS THIERRY/LOMBARDO FRÉDÉRIC | |
REFA065 | 11/12/15 | 20:45 | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 24:26, 26:24, 29:27 | 104-098 | TROESCH ANDRE/SIFFERLEN FRANCK | |
REFA066 | 13/12/15 | 15:00 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 15:25, 26:24, 25:19 | 091-091 | COSSON FREDERIC/GUILLOT ALAIN | |
Journée 12 |
REFR067 | 10/01/16 | 14:30 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | | *** EXEMPT *** | | | |
REFR068 | 09/01/16 | 18:00 | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 24:26, 18:25 | 061-076 | HIEGEL PIERRE/TROESCH ANDRE | |
REFR069 | 09/01/16 | 18:30 | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 13:25, 19:25 | 056-076 | WURGES FLORIAN/HOFFNER LUCAS | |
REFR070 | 09/01/16 | 20:00 | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | 1 | 3 | 26:24, 21:25, 12:25, 19:25 | 078-099 | LAMANDE ROBERT/COSSON FREDERIC | |
REFR071 | 09/01/16 | 20:30 | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | 2 | 3 | 19:25, 25:18, 25:21, 22:25, 13:15 | 104-104 | PAGLIERI JOEL/KOENIG YVES | |
REFR072 | 09/01/16 | 18:30 | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 18:25, 20:25 | 058-075 | GUILLOT ALAIN/PFRIMMER DANIEL | |
Journée 13 |
REFR073 | 16/01/16 | 19:00 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | | *** EXEMPT *** | | | |
REFR074 | 16/01/16 | 20:30 | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 22:25, 9:25 | 051-075 | PAGLIERI JOEL/CASSIAT ETIENNE | |
REFR075 | 16/01/16 | 20:30 | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 20:25, 16:25, 23:25 | 084-096 | MAETZ FRANCK/LAMANDE ROBERT | |
REFR076 | 16/01/16 | 20:00 | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | 3 | 2 | 25:12, 21:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:13 | 107-097 | FELS THIERRY/GAERTNER ALAIN | |
REFR077 | 16/01/16 | 20:30 | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:18, 25:22 | 075-060 | SIFFERLEN SERGE/KOENIG YVES | |
REFR078 | 17/01/16 | 14:30 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 25:17, 22:25, 25:16 | 097-077 | MAMET LAURENT/BAUME THIERRY | |
Journée 14 |
REFR079 | 23/01/16 | 19:00 | *** EXEMPT *** | | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | | | |
REFR080 | 23/01/16 | 18:30 | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:22 | 098-090 | KOENIG YVES/SIFFERLEN SERGE | |
REFR081 | 23/01/16 | 20:00 | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 18:25, 17:25 | 058-075 | HIEGEL PIERRE/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS | |
REFR082 | 23/01/16 | 20:30 | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 23:25, 25:18, 18:25 | 087-093 | VEILLON YVES/SIFFERLEN YVES | |
REFR083 | 23/01/16 | 18:30 | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 17:25, 25:20, 21:25 | 084-095 | MANSUY DONATIEN/WURGES FLORIAN | |
REFR084 | 23/01/16 | 19:00 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 11:25, 18:25 | 045-075 | BARUTHIO REMY/JACQUEMET ERIC | |
Journée 15 |
REFR085 | 30/01/16 | 20:30 | *** EXEMPT *** | | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | | | |
REFR086 | 30/01/16 | 20:00 | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:20, 25:15 | 075-051 | KOHLER FELIX/MAETZ FRANCK | |
REFR087 | 30/01/16 | 20:00 | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:15, 25:23 | 075-055 | TARRACOR JACQUES/FELDGIESEL ALINE | |
REFR088 | 30/01/16 | 20:30 | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:19 | 098-084 | KOENIG YVES/DECHRISTE JACQUES | |
REFR089 | 31/01/16 | 14:30 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:16, 26:24 | 076-063 | HERRMANN EMILE/PAGLIERI JOEL | |
REFR090 | 29/01/16 | 20:45 | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | 1 | 3 | 28:30, 23:25, 25:20, 21:25 | 097-100 | COSSON FREDERIC/MANSUY DONATIEN | |
Journée 16 |
REFR091 | 27/02/16 | 18:30 | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | | *** EXEMPT *** | | | |
REFR092 | 27/02/16 | 20:00 | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:22 | 095-084 | GUILLOT ALAIN/MAETZ FRANCK | |
REFR093 | 02/04/16 | 20:30 | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:12, 25:16 | 075-049 | FELS THIERRY/DECHRISTE JACQUES | |
REFR094 | 27/02/16 | 18:30 | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 8:25, 13:25 | 039-075 | PAGLIERI JOEL/HIEGEL PIERRE | |
REFR095 | 27/02/16 | 19:00 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 14:25, 23:25 | 061-076 | MANSUY DONATIEN/KOHLER FELIX | |
REFR096 | 28/02/16 | 15:00 | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:17, 25:15 | 075-045 | LOMBARDO FRÉDÉRIC/SIFFERLEN SERGE | |
Journée 17 |
REFR097 | 05/03/16 | 18:30 | *** EXEMPT *** | | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | | | |
REFR098 | 05/03/16 | 20:00 | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | 2 | 3 | 13:25, 17:25, 25:18, 25:23, 5:15 | 085-106 | GAERTNER ALAIN/FELS THIERRY | |
REFR099 | 05/03/16 | 18:00 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 15:25, 22:25 | 051-075 | PFRIMMER DANIEL/MAETZ FRANCK | |
REFR100 | 06/03/16 | 14:30 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:9, 26:24, 25:12 | 076-045 | KOHLER FELIX/GUILLOT ALAIN | |
REFR101 | 04/03/16 | 20:45 | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 14:25, 12:25 | 041-075 | HERRMANN EMILE/COSSON FREDERIC | |
REFR102 | 17/04/16 | 14:00 | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:12, 25:16 | 075-046 | KOENIG YVES/HOFFNER LUCAS | |
Journée 18 |
REFR103 | 12/03/16 | 20:00 | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | | *** EXEMPT *** | | | |
REFR104 | 12/03/16 | 20:30 | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | 2 | 3 | 20:25, 25:11, 25:21, 17:25, 8:15 | 095-097 | FELS THIERRY/WURGES FLORIAN | |
REFR105 | 11/03/16 | 21:00 | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:20, 25:17 | 075-059 | KRIEGEL HERVE/BAUME THIERRY | |
REFR106 | 12/03/16 | 19:00 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 14:25, 22:25 | 052-075 | GUILLOT ALAIN/COSSON FREDERIC | |
REFR107 | 13/03/16 | 15:00 | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 21:25, 25:17, 29:31 | 092-098 | GAERTNER ALAIN/LOMBARDO FRÉDÉRIC | |
REFR108 | 12/03/16 | 20:00 | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | 3 | 2 | 17:25, 25:12, 25:18, 23:25, 15:13 | 105-093 | PFRIMMER DANIEL/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS | |
Journée 19 |
REFR109 | 19/03/16 | 18:30 | *** EXEMPT *** | | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | | | |
REFR110 | 19/03/16 | 20:30 | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:17, 25:20 | 075-055 | KOENIG YVES/SIFFERLEN SERGE | |
REFR111 | 20/03/16 | 14:30 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 25:18, 20:25, 20:25 | 085-093 | CASSIAT ETIENNE/GASIUNAS JUSTAS | |
REFR112 | 18/03/16 | 20:30 | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 23:25, 15:25 | 061-075 | TROESCH ANDRE/COSSON FREDERIC | |
REFR113 | 19/03/16 | 18:30 | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:22, 25:21 | 075-056 | LOMBARDO FRÉDÉRIC/FELS THIERRY | |
REFR114 | 19/03/16 | 20:30 | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 13:25, 20:25 | 047-075 | KOHLER FELIX/GUILLOT ALAIN | |
Journée 20 |
REFR115 | 23/04/16 | 20:30 | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | | *** EXEMPT *** | | | |
REFR116 | 23/04/16 | 18:30 | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 18:25, 13:25 | 051-075 | CASSIAT ETIENNE/HIEGEL PIERRE | |
REFR117 | 23/04/16 | 19:00 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 24:26, 20:25 | 064-076 | SCHMITT JEAN-LUC/MAETZ FRANCK | |
REFR118 | 24/04/16 | 15:00 | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:19, 25:15 | 075-055 | SIFFERLEN SERGE/LOMBARDO FRÉDÉRIC | |
REFR119 | 23/04/16 | 20:00 | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 3 | 2 | 15:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:16, 15:13 | 101-100 | HERRMANN EMILE/MANSUY DONATIEN | |
REFR120 | 23/04/16 | 20:00 | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 15:25, 13:25, 18:25 | 071-095 | DECHRISTE JACQUES/SIFFERLEN SERGE | |
Journée 21 |
REFR121 | 30/04/16 | 20:00 | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | | *** EXEMPT *** | | | |
REFR122 | 17/04/16 | 14:30 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | 3 | 0 | 27:25, 25:23, 25:18 | 077-066 | GUILLOT ALAIN/HERRMANN EMILE | |
REFR123 | 29/04/16 | 20:30 | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | 2 | 3 | 25:16, 15:25, 25:23, 11:25, 10:15 | 086-104 | MALERBA GIUSEPPE/MAETZ FRANCK | |
REFR124 | 06/05/16 | 20:45 | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | 1 | 3 | 25:16, 20:25, 20:25, 24:26 | 089-092 | GAERTNER ALAIN/LOMBARDO FRÉDÉRIC | |
REFR125 | 30/04/16 | 20:00 | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 28:26, 22:25, 19:25, 7:15 | 101-112 | KOHLER FELIX/COSSON FREDERIC | |
REFR126 | 30/04/16 | 20:30 | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 17:25, 9:25 | 044-075 | CASSIAT ETIENNE/SIFFERLEN SERGE | |
Journée 22 |
REFR127 | 07/05/16 | 18:30 | SPORT CLUB SELESTAT V.B. | | *** EXEMPT *** | | | |
REFR128 | 07/05/16 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HERRLISHEIM | | AS ST LEGER GUEBWILLER | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 19:25, 25:23, 28:26 | 097-092 | COSSON FREDERIC/HIEGEL PIERRE | |
REFR129 | 08/05/16 | 15:00 | SP.REUNIS ELEC.GAZ MULHOUSE | | CER.SPORT.TRICOLORE SAVERNE | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 23:25, 25:14, 25:19 | 098-076 | DECHRISTE JACQUES/BURTIN PATRICK | |
REFR130 | 07/05/16 | 20:00 | SL CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG | | AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 19:25, 16:25, 19:25 | 079-096 | MAMET LAURENT/MANSUY DONATIEN | |
REFR131 | 07/05/16 | 20:00 | VOLLEY MULHOUSE ALSACE | | STE GYMNASTIQUE ALSATIA NEUHOF | 3 | 2 | 16:25, 17:25, 25:13, 25:21, 15:10 | 098-094 | PAGLIERI JOEL/FELS THIERRY | |
REFR132 | 07/05/16 | 21:00 | CER SP ST-MORAND ALTKIRCH | | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 27:25, 25:22 | 077-058 | GAERTNER ALAIN/KOENIG YVES | |
|