Journée 01 |
EFA001 | 10/10/15 | 20:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | UGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:12, 25:9 | 075-037 | TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE/GAUDEL MARC | |
EFA002 | 10/10/15 | 19:00 | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 27:25, 25:20 | 077-056 | SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE/SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE | |
EFA003 | 10/10/15 | 19:30 | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:11, 25:11 | 075-035 | DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER | |
EFA004 | 11/10/15 | 16:00 | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | | VOLLEY CLUB HARNES | 1 | 3 | 27:29, 22:25, 25:14, 19:25 | 093-093 | JAKIMOV VERIKA/MASSET ANTOINE | |
Journée 02 |
EFA005 | 17/10/15 | 17:30 | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | | UGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:17, 25:21 | 075-059 | SERRE OLIVIER/HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE | |
EFA006 | 17/10/15 | 18:30 | VOLLEY CLUB HARNES | | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 25:20, 19:25, 23:25 | 086-095 | LE GODEC BRIGITTE/KARA MAXIME | |
EFA007 | 17/10/15 | 20:00 | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS | | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 23:25, 12:25 | 047-075 | GURRIET GILLES/HERRERA JEAN-MARC | |
EFA008 | 17/10/15 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 16:25, 15:25 | 047-075 | GRIMONET LAURENCE/PHAM DINH FLORENT | |
Journée 03 |
EFA009 | 24/10/15 | 20:00 | UGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:19, 15:12 | 106-102 | JEANNE RODRIGUE/RIDEAU PIERRE | |
EFA010 | 24/10/15 | 20:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS | 3 | 0 | 25:10, 25:19, 25:15 | 075-044 | BRASSART GEOFFREY/BASTARD FREDERIC | |
EFA011 | 24/10/15 | 19:00 | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | | VOLLEY CLUB HARNES | 3 | 2 | 25:11, 21:25, 25:14, 22:25, 15:11 | 108-086 | HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/DJEDDI SAAD | |
EFA012 | 24/10/15 | 19:30 | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:18, 25:23 | 075-061 | DURAND GUILLAUME/ABAZIOU MICHEL | |
Journée 04 |
EFA013 | 31/10/15 | 19:30 | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | | UGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:10, 25:16 | 075-043 | RAGOT JULIETTE/JAKIMOV VERIKA | |
EFA014 | 31/10/15 | 18:30 | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:17, 25:15 | 075-051 | SIFFERLEN FRANCK/PAGA GILLES | |
EFA015 | 31/10/15 | 18:30 | VOLLEY CLUB HARNES | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 12:25, 8:25 | 044-076 | ESCUDIE MICHAEL/SERRE OLIVIER | |
EFA016 | 31/10/15 | 20:00 | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:21, 22:25, 24:26 | 093-097 | GALANT FRANCK/TATON OLIVIER | |
Journée 05 |
EFA017 | 07/11/15 | 20:00 | UGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY | | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 18:25, 25:27 | 065-077 | FERMEN DOMINIQUE/TUSSEAU LAURENT | |
EFA018 | 07/11/15 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS | | VOLLEY CLUB HARNES | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 21:25, 22:25 | 055-075 | MERCK PHILIPPE/BLUMENROEDER VINCENT | |
EFA019 | 07/11/15 | 20:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | 3 | 2 | 25:15, 25:20, 22:25, 16:25, 15:10 | 103-095 | DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/ISNARD ADRIEN | |
EFA020 | 07/11/15 | 19:00 | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | 3 | 1 | 18:25, 25:22, 28:26, 25:21 | 096-094 | ABAZIOU MICHEL/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER | |
Journée 06 |
EFA021 | 21/11/15 | 19:00 | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | | UGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 20:25, 21:25 | 056-075 | GRIMONET LAURENCE/LE GODEC BRIGITTE | |
EFA022 | 21/11/15 | 19:30 | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 1 | 3 | 29:27, 15:25, 21:25, 19:25 | 084-102 | COURTILLE BRUNO/DAUCHEL PHILIPPE | |
EFA023 | 21/11/15 | 18:30 | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:14, 25:22 | 075-059 | DJEDDI SAAD/BESSOU ALAIN | |
EFA024 | 21/11/15 | 18:30 | VOLLEY CLUB HARNES | | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:16, 25:20 | 075-056 | AMILY DIDIER/SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE | |
Journée 07 |
EFA025 | 28/11/15 | 20:00 | UGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY | | VOLLEY CLUB HARNES | 3 | 2 | 17:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:19, 15:7 | 104-092 | TUSSEAU LAURENT/PERA CLEMENCE | |
EFA026 | 28/11/15 | 20:00 | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:18, 25:18 | 075-055 | BLUMENROEDER VINCENT/JAKIMOV VERIKA | |
EFA027 | 28/11/15 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS | | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 14:25, 20:25 | 045-075 | MONNOT CYRILLE/SIFFERLEN FRANCK | |
EFA028 | 28/11/15 | 20:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:18, 25:7 | 075-040 | FERMEN DOMINIQUE/KERMABON DAMIEN | |
Journée 08 |
EFA029 | 05/12/15 | 20:00 | UGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 1 | 3 | 24:26, 16:25, 25:23, 24:26 | 089-100 | COMBE PIERRE/PERA CLEMENCE | |
EFA030 | 05/12/15 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS | | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 19:25, 13:25 | 050-075 | TATON OLIVIER/GRIMONET LAURENCE | |
EFA031 | 05/12/15 | 20:00 | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS | | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 13:25, 20:25 | 051-075 | JEANNE RODRIGUE/MONNOT CYRILLE | |
EFA032 | 05/12/15 | 18:30 | VOLLEY CLUB HARNES | | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 14:25, 16:25 | 052-075 | FROMENTIN DIDIER/ABAZIOU MICHEL | |
Journée 09 |
EFA033 | 12/12/15 | 20:00 | UGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY | | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 18:25, 27:25, 14:25 | 081-100 | VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/FERMEN DOMINIQUE | |
EFA034 | 12/12/15 | 19:30 | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | | VOLLEY CLUB HARNES | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:23, 25:22 | 075-057 | LE GODEC BRIGITTE/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER | |
EFA035 | 12/12/15 | 19:00 | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 21:25, 24:26 | 065-076 | DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/PAGA GILLES | |
EFA036 | 12/12/15 | 20:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:22, 25:15 | 075-052 | RIDEAU PIERRE/GAUDEL MARC | |
Journée 10 |
EFA037 | 16/01/16 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS | | UGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 8:25, 20:25 | 044-075 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/GRIMONET LAURENCE | |
EFA038 | 16/01/16 | 20:00 | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 15:25, 16:25 | 047-075 | FROMENTIN DIDIER/GOZLAN STEPHANE | |
EFA039 | 16/01/16 | 18:30 | VOLLEY CLUB HARNES | | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 15:25, 22:25 | 057-075 | DURAND GUILLAUME/LE GODEC BRIGITTE | |
EFA040 | 16/01/16 | 18:30 | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | 3 | 2 | 17:25, 25:13, 22:25, 25:20, 15:13 | 104-096 | ABAZIOU MICHEL/DJEDDI SAAD | |
Journée 11 |
EFA041 | 23/01/16 | 20:00 | UGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY | | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 13:25, 18:25 | 048-075 | PERA CLEMENCE/SANTOSI ATTILA | |
EFA042 | 23/01/16 | 19:00 | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | 2 | 3 | 26:28, 25:19, 15:25, 25:17, 12:15 | 103-104 | RAGOT JULIETTE/LE GODEC BRIGITTE | |
EFA043 | 23/01/16 | 20:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | VOLLEY CLUB HARNES | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:19, 25:17 | 075-053 | TUSSEAU LAURENT/DELALANDE RENAUD | |
EFA044 | 23/01/16 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS | | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:20, 25:20 | 075-058 | STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/PHAM DINH FLORENT | |
Journée 12 |
EFA045 | 30/01/16 | 20:00 | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS | | UGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:19, 25:21 | 075-055 | VEXENAT ERIC/TATON OLIVIER | |
EFA046 | 30/01/16 | 18:30 | VOLLEY CLUB HARNES | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:16 | 096-082 | KARA MAXIME/KARA MAXIME | |
EFA047 | 30/01/16 | 18:30 | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 25:20, 25:15, 23:25, 21:23 | 115-108 | DURAND GUILLAUME/DA SILVA VICTOR | |
EFA048 | 30/01/16 | 19:30 | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:21, 25:13, 25:20 | 097-079 | GRIMONET LAURENCE/PHAM DINH FLORENT | |
Journée 13 |
EFA049 | 13/02/16 | 20:00 | UGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY | | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | 1 | 3 | 12:25, 25:22, 18:25, 17:25 | 072-097 | RIDEAU PIERRE/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL | |
EFA050 | 13/02/16 | 20:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:18, 25:22 | 075-055 | KERCKHOVE VINCENT/TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE | |
EFA051 | 13/02/16 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS | | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 12:25, 14:25 | 043-075 | MONNOT CYRILLE/MAETZ DENIS | |
EFA052 | 13/02/16 | 20:00 | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS | | VOLLEY CLUB HARNES | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 20:25, 21:25, 25:17, 11:15 | 102-104 | MARSAL JULIEN/MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE | |
Journée 14 |
EFA053 | 20/02/16 | 18:30 | VOLLEY CLUB HARNES | | UGS BORDEAUX MERIGNAC VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 16:25, 25:18, 26:24, 25:19 | 092-086 | ABAZIOU MICHEL/MELAIA EDUARDO | |
EFA054 | 20/02/16 | 18:00 | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS | | AMIENS LONGUEAU METROPOLE VB | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 19:25, 15:25 | 051-075 | MARSAL JULIEN/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN | |
EFA055 | 20/02/16 | 19:30 | VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL | | VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:15, 25:5 | 075-032 | SERRE OLIVIER/DA SILVA VICTOR | |
EFA056 | 20/02/16 | 19:00 | STELLA EDU SP CALAIS | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 25:27, 20:25 | 063-077 | PACAUD OZGE/CADET JEAN-LUC | |
|