Phase 01 |
PNMA001 | 26/09/15 | 20:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 3 | 1 | 25:14, 25:19, 21:25, 25:14 | 096-072 | PITA REUF/ROGRIGUES MARTINS ESTELLE | |
PNMA002 | 26/09/15 | 20:30 | STADE MONTOIS | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 19:25, 26:28 | 062-078 | MOREAU JACQUES/DUFOSSEY MARJORIE | |
PNMA003 | 26/09/15 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 3 | 1 | 28:26, 26:24, 13:25, 25:20 | 092-095 | GEORGE ALLISTER/ALI MOUSSA | |
PNMA004 | 27/09/15 | 15:00 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:23, 25:17 | 075-060 | SAES MARIE/MOREAU JACQUES | |
Phase 02 |
PNMA005 | 03/10/15 | 20:30 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:14, 25:21 | 075-053 | REY DOMINIQUE/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE | |
PNMA006 | 03/10/15 | 18:00 | JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B. | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 2 | 3 | 25:15, 15:25, 25:23, 24:26, 11:15 | 100-104 | DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/DESSAUDES YOHAN | |
PNMA007 | 04/10/15 | 15:00 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | STADE MONTOIS | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:23, 25:21 | 075-063 | BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/NICOLAS DANIEL | |
PNMA008 | 03/10/15 | 20:30 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 2 | 3 | 25:19, 14:25, 25:20, 22:25, 11:15 | 097-104 | BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/SANTOSI ATTILA | |
Phase 03 |
PNMA009 | 10/10/15 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 15:25, 28:26, 25:23, 25:27, 15:11 | 108-112 | LOMBARD PIERRE/DESSALLES CLEMENT | |
PNMA010 | 10/10/15 | 20:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:20 | 097-081 | GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/GEORGE ALLISTER | |
PNMA011 | 10/10/15 | 20:30 | STADE MONTOIS | | JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B. | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:20, 25:18, 27:25 | 097-088 | CHAGOT RAYMOND | |
PNMA012 | 10/10/15 | 17:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:18, 25:13 | 075-048 | MOREAU JACQUES/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE | |
Phase 04 |
PNMA013 | 17/10/15 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 18:25, 19:25, 25:20, 13:15 | 100-105 | ALI MOUSSA/DA SILVA AMELIE | |
PNMA014 | 17/10/15 | 21:00 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | STADE MONTOIS | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:23, 29:27 | 079-072 | DESSAUDES YOHAN/SAES MARIE | |
PNMA015 | 17/10/15 | 18:00 | JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B. | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 25:27, 16:25 | 065-078 | DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL/CAZENEUVE BENJAMIN | |
PNMA016 | 17/10/15 | 18:00 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 26:24, 25:22 | 076-068 | BROCQUET NICOLAS/MERCHED AKSAM | |
Phase 05 |
PNMA017 | 07/11/15 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 19:25, 18:25, 21:25 | 083-096 | PITA REUF/DESSALLES CLEMENT | |
PNMA018 | 07/11/15 | 20:30 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B. | 3 | 2 | 26:24, 20:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:11 | 106-106 | STRENS JULIEN/FONTAINE DOMINIQUE | |
PNMA019 | 07/11/15 | 20:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:23, 19:25, 25:18 | 094-084 | BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/GORSKI DIMITRI | |
PNMA020 | 07/11/15 | 20:30 | STADE MONTOIS | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 19:25, 15:25 | 057-075 | BOUAKAZ SERGE/DUFOSSEY MARJORIE | |
Phase 06 |
PNMA021 | 21/11/15 | 20:30 | STADE MONTOIS | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 2 | 3 | 25:18, 22:25, 26:24, 16:25, 15:17 | 104-109 | DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL | |
PNMA022 | 21/11/15 | 17:00 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 19:25, 25:14, 20:25 | 086-089 | MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE/GREMILLON STEPHANE | |
PNMA023 | 21/11/15 | 20:30 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:15, 25:22 | 075-058 | CHAGOT RAYMOND/ETCHEVERRY JEAN-CLAUDE | |
PNMA024 | 21/11/15 | 20:30 | JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B. | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 3 | 2 | 19:25, 16:25, 25:22, 25:21, 15:11 | 100-104 | FREDERICO HUMBERTO/CAZENEUVE BENJAMIN | |
Phase 07 |
PNMA025 | 28/11/15 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 20:25, 25:20, 28:26 | 098-090 | COMBE PIERRE/PARIS SONIA | |
PNMA026 | 29/11/15 | 15:00 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 10:25, 23:25, 19:25 | 077-096 | BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/REQUEDA SYLVAIN | |
PNMA027 | 28/11/15 | 20:30 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 23:25, 25:21, 20:25 | 084-096 | BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/MOREAU JACQUES | |
PNMA028 | 28/11/15 | 20:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | STADE MONTOIS | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:12, 25:22 | 075-057 | ALI MOUSSA/DUCROQUET DANIEL | |
Phase 08 |
PNMR029 | 05/12/15 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 20:25, 21:25 | 058-075 | PARIS SONIA/MOUREAU SOAZIG | |
PNMR030 | 05/12/15 | 17:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | STADE MONTOIS | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 26:24, 25:20, 25:11 | 099-080 | SANTOSI ATTILA/BAHUAUD NICOLAS | |
PNMR031 | 05/12/15 | 20:30 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 1 | 25:12, 25:15, 23:25, 25:16 | 098-068 | MOREAU JACQUES/REQUEDA SYLVAIN | |
PNMR032 | 05/12/15 | 18:00 | JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B. | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 1 | 3 | 11:25, 25:21, 21:25, 20:25 | 077-096 | SAES MARIE/CHAGOT RAYMOND | |
Phase 09 |
PNMR033 | 12/12/15 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 19:25, 20:25 | 057-075 | COMBE PIERRE/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA | |
PNMR034 | 12/12/15 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:20, 25:18 | 075-051 | GEORGE ALLISTER/NICOLAS DANIEL | |
PNMR035 | 12/12/15 | 20:30 | STADE MONTOIS | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 1 | 3 | 29:31, 17:25, 25:22, 14:25 | 085-103 | MOREAU JACQUES/CLERGERIE ROMAIN | |
PNMR036 | 12/12/15 | 20:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:19, 25:20 | 075-059 | FONTAINE DOMINIQUE/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR | |
Phase 10 |
PNMR037 | 09/01/16 | 20:30 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 2 | 3 | 25:16, 22:25, 20:25, 25:18, 15:17 | 107-101 | MOREAU JACQUES/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR | |
PNMR038 | 10/01/16 | 15:30 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 20:25, 21:25, 19:25 | 085-093 | PITA REUF/MOREAU JACQUES | |
PNMR039 | 10/01/16 | 14:00 | JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B. | | STADE MONTOIS | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:23, 17:25, 25:15 | 092-081 | ETCHEVERRY JEAN-CLAUDE | |
PNMR040 | 09/01/16 | 20:30 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 24:26, 25:15, 25:19 | 099-078 | LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/SAES MARIE | |
Phase 11 |
PNMR041 | 16/01/16 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 25:19, 17:25, 18:25 | 078-094 | LOMBARD PIERRE/PARIS SONIA | |
PNMR042 | 16/01/16 | 20:30 | STADE MONTOIS | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 15:25, 21:25 | 048-075 | DESPLAN PATRICK/BOUAKAZ SERGE | |
PNMR043 | 16/01/16 | 20:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:21, 25:17 | 075-057 | GUILLABERT STEPHANIE/STRENS JULIEN | |
PNMR044 | 16/01/16 | 17:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 24:26, 25:27 | 072-078 | LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/MOREAU JACQUES | |
Phase 12 |
PNMR045 | 24/01/16 | 15:00 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:21, 25:22 | 075-065 | GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/GALLAND PHILIPPE | |
PNMR046 | 23/01/16 | 20:30 | JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B. | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:17, 25:20 | 075-049 | CHAGOT RAYMOND/REY DOMINIQUE | |
PNMR047 | 23/01/16 | 20:30 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:23, 20:25, 25:12 | 095-078 | ETCHEVERRY JEAN-CLAUDE/DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL | |
PNMR048 | 23/01/16 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | STADE MONTOIS | 3 | 0 | 27:25, 25:16, 25:17 | 077-058 | SEIZE CAROL/NICOLAS DANIEL | |
Phase 13 |
PNMR049 | 30/01/16 | 20:30 | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | | STADE MONTOIS | 3 | 1 | 26:24, 18:25, 25:15, 25:18 | 094-082 | DESSALLES CLEMENT/LOMBARD PIERRE | |
PNMR050 | 30/01/16 | 20:30 | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:23, 25:18 | 075-057 | MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE | |
PNMR051 | 30/01/16 | 17:00 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 22:25, 16:25 | 054-075 | MOUREAU SOAZIG/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR | |
PNMR052 | 31/01/16 | 15:00 | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | | JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B. | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 25:22, 31:33, 22:25, 15:11 | 118-110 | GEORGE ALLISTER/MOUREAU SOAZIG | |
Phase 14 |
PNMR053 | 06/02/16 | 18:00 | JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B. | | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 25:17, 20:25, 25:14, 15:9 | 105-090 | ROSA CATHY/CAZENEUVE PIERRETTE | |
PNMR054 | 06/02/16 | 20:30 | MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU | | UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE | 3 | 1 | 25:13, 16:25, 25:20, 32:30 | 098-088 | LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL | |
PNMR055 | 06/02/16 | 20:30 | SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS | | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 25:20, 25:27, 20:25 | 093-097 | CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE/GORSKI DIMITRI | |
PNMR056 | 06/02/16 | 20:30 | STADE MONTOIS | | J.S.A. BORDEAUX | 2 | 3 | 17:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:18, 12:15 | 101-106 | MOREAU JACQUES/CLERGERIE ROMAIN | |
|