PNF - PRENATIONAL FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE4516151104114795.222135310421.298
Site Web
2.VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS39161339311243143.071134010671.256
Site Web
3.DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL37161248312242172.471138210531.312
Site Web
4.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE2916975423234251.360130411431.141
Site Web
5.SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B2516974322529281.036120512041.001
Site Web
6.CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON14165113214621370.568118412580.941
Site Web
7.PATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.91631312211014430.326101612690.801
Site Web
8.VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON7165921224719390.487102813540.759
Site Web
9.LA VAILLANTE AUTUN2161141122119460.19689613180.680
Journée 01
PNFA00103/10/1518:00xxxxxPATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.
PNFA00203/10/1518:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3125:15, 28:30, 25:23, 26:24104:092SAHNOUNE LARBI/SAHNOUNE AYMARD
PNFA00303/10/1518:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVELA VAILLANTE AUTUN3025:17, 25:17, 25:16075:050LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/ROY DIDIER
PNFA00419/12/1518:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B1325:17, 23:25, 17:25, 23:25088:092PICAUT EMMANUEL/VATONNE LEO
PNFA00503/10/1518:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS0317:25, 18:25, 13:25048:075LEMOIGNE PHILIPPE/LEMOIGNE ETIENNE
Journée 02
PNFA00610/10/1518:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONPATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.3025:16, 25:18, 25:22075:056
PNFA00710/10/1517:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3025:13, 25:18, 25:16075:047AUGEY ALAIN/AUGEY NOEL
PNFA00810/10/1516:30SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE0319:25, 19:25, 21:25059:075FROMENTIN DIDIER/DURANTON NOEL
PNFA00910/10/1518:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL038:25, 10:25, 14:25032:075BANOS SERGE/POMAREL PASCAL
PNFA01010/10/1518:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONExxxxx
Journée 03
PNFA01117/10/1518:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE0315:25, 14:25, 13:25042:075BELDICO THOMAS
PNFA01217/10/1518:00xxxxxLA VAILLANTE AUTUN
PNFA01317/10/1518:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B3025:18, 25:15, 25:7075:040SAHNOUNE AYMARD/SAHNOUNE LARBI
PNFA01417/10/1518:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS2325:21, 23:25, 25:22, 18:25, 14:16105:109LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/RICHARD AURORE
PNFA01517/10/1518:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON1325:27, 24:26, 25:15, 20:25094:093CHABI ALEXIS/PICAUT EMMANUEL
Journée 04
PNFA01607/11/1518:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONPATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.3223:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:27, 15:7113:099VATONNE LEO/CHABI ALEXIS
PNFA01707/11/1518:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE1312:25, 20:25, 25:21, 14:25071:096LEMOIGNE PHILIPPE/LEMOIGNE ETIENNE
PNFA01807/11/1518:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 21:25, 25:20, 25:21096:089CLAUDEL HUGO/LATHUILLERE MICHELE
PNFA01907/11/1518:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-Bxxxxx
PNFA02007/11/1518:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNVBC CHALON SUR SAONE0312:25, 10:25, 14:25036:075BANOS SERGE/POMAREL PASCAL
Journée 05
PNFA02127/02/1619:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.LA VAILLANTE AUTUN3222:25, 26:24, 23:25, 25:23, 15:13111:110BELDICO THOMAS/NGOUONI ABOUBACAR OUMAR JUNIOR
PNFA02230/01/1618:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONESENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B3025:13, 25:14, 25:17075:044PRUDON EMMANUEL/PALLEZ ERIC
PNFA02314/11/1518:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
PNFA02419/12/1518:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000SAHNOUNE LARBI/SAHNOUNE AYMARD
PNFA02517/12/1520:30VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVECLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3025:21, 25:19, 25:17075:057PICAUT EMMANUEL/RICHARD AURORE
Journée 06
PNFA02621/11/1518:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEPATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.3025:9, 25:21, 25:20075:050DURANTON ADRIEN/ROY DIDIER
PNFA02721/11/1518:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 23:25, 16:25059:075GOND JOEL/VATONNE LEO
PNFA02821/11/1518:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONxxxxx
PNFA02921/11/1518:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:13, 25:13, 25:20075:046CAMUS FERNAND/JACON LOLA
PNFA03021/11/1516:30SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BLA VAILLANTE AUTUN3025:14, 25:22, 25:18075:054MALDOU MOAD/BENAOUDIA NASSIM
Journée 07
PNFA03128/11/1518:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B2326:28, 19:25, 25:17, 25:23, 9:15104:108BELDICO THOMAS
PNFA03228/11/1518:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS0313:25, 17:25, 12:25042:075BANOS SERGE/POMAREL PASCAL
PNFA03328/11/1518:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON2325:16, 25:22, 20:25, 24:26, 12:15106:104VERCELLI TEDDY/MORIN SEBASTIEN
PNFA03428/11/1518:00xxxxxCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
PNFA03528/11/1518:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE2325:19, 17:25, 22:25, 25:21, 13:15102:105BAUD DOMINIQUE/SAHNOUNE AYMARD
Journée 08
PNFA03605/12/1518:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLPATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.3025:10, 25:10, 25:9075:029SAHNOUNE LARBI/SAHNOUNE AYMARD
PNFA03705/12/1518:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVExxxxx
PNFA03805/12/1518:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3212:25, 25:15, 26:24, 21:25, 15:12099:101CHABI ALEXIS/GOND JOEL
PNFA03905/12/1518:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONLA VAILLANTE AUTUN3125:21, 25:27, 25:17, 25:23100:088LEMOIGNE ETIENNE
PNFA04005/12/1517:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B3025:21, 25:15, 25:23075:059AUGEY NOEL/CAMUS FERNAND
Journée 09
PNFA04112/12/1518:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS0317:25, 7:25, 23:25047:075BELDICO THOMAS/AHMETI BEQIR
PNFA04212/12/1516:30SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:13, 25:23, 25:14075:050DURANTON NOEL/BENAOUDIA NASSIM
PNFA04312/12/1519:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON0314:25, 15:25, 20:25049:075BANOS SERGE/POMAREL PASCAL
PNFA04412/12/1519:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE1325:20, 21:25, 19:25, 10:25075:095PALLEZ ERIC/MELANSON PAUL
PNFA04512/12/1518:00xxxxxDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 10
PNFR04609/01/1618:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.xxxxx
PNFR04709/01/1618:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 20:25, 7:25, 18:25070:098ANSELMET LAURENT/PRUDON EMMANUEL
PNFR04809/01/1618:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE0314:25, 19:25, 15:25048:075BANOS SERGE/POMAREL PASCAL
PNFR04909/01/1618:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3025:9, 25:10, 25:23075:042MALDOU MOAD
PNFR05009/01/1618:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:17, 25:19, 25:17075:053CLAUDEL HUGO/LOPEZ CLAIRE
Journée 11
PNFR05126/03/1618:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BELDICO THOMAS/MARQUET CAMILLE
PNFR05216/01/1618:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS1325:16, 12:25, 24:26, 14:25075:092VATONNE LEO/FARGEOT ALAIN
PNFR05316/01/1618:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVESENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B3025:14, 25:14, 25:20075:048ENAULT XAVIER/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
PNFR05416/01/1618:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLLA VAILLANTE AUTUN3025:17, 25:15, 25:13075:045SAHNOUNE LARBI/SAHNOUNE AYMARD
PNFR05516/01/1618:00xxxxxVBC CHALON SUR SAONE
Journée 12
PNFR05623/01/1618:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEPATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.3025:22, 25:13, 25:13075:048PRUDON EMMANUEL/MORIN SEBASTIEN
PNFR05723/01/1618:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNxxxxx
PNFR05823/01/1618:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3219:25, 24:26, 25:11, 25:23, 15:10108:095DURANTON NOEL/MALDOU MOAD
PNFR05923/01/1618:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE1326:28, 21:25, 25:21, 22:25094:099CLAUDEL HUGO/LATHUILLERE MICHELE
PNFR06023/01/1618:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3215:25, 25:22, 20:25, 25:19, 15:13100:104LEMOIGNE PHILIPPE/LEMOIGNE ETIENNE
Journée 13
PNFR06130/01/1618:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON0320:25, 14:25, 19:25053:075BELDICO THOMAS/NGOUONI ABOUBACAR OUMAR JUNIOR
PNFR06230/01/1618:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:14, 25:10, 25:18075:042ENAULT XAVIER/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
PNFR06330/01/1618:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3225:23, 23:25, 22:25, 25:16, 15:9110:098SAHNOUNE LARBI/SAHNOUNE AYMARD
PNFR06430/01/1618:00xxxxxSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B
PNFR06526/03/1619:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONELA VAILLANTE AUTUN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000VERCELLI TEDDY/MAMESSIER PIERRE
Journée 14
PNFR06606/02/1618:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNPATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.2325:23, 18:25, 25:23, 21:25, 4:15093:111BANOS SERGE/POMAREL PASCAL
PNFR06706/02/1614:30SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BVBC CHALON SUR SAONE1323:25, 22:25, 25:21, 17:25087:096MALDOU MOAD/BENAOUDIA NASSIM
PNFR06806/02/1618:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISxxxxx
PNFR06906/02/1618:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 13:25, 25:27054:077
PNFR07006/02/1618:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE0317:25, 18:25, 19:25054:075FARGEOT ALAIN/VATONNE LEO
Journée 15
PNFR07113/02/1618:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE0322:25, 6:25, 13:25041:075BELDICO THOMAS
PNFR07213/02/1618:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3025:22, 25:22, 25:18075:062SAHNOUNE LARBI/SAHNOUNE AYMARD
PNFR07313/02/1618:00xxxxxVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON
PNFR07413/02/1619:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3125:10, 25:27, 25:21, 25:22100:080VERCELLI TEDDY/PRUDON EMMANUEL
PNFR07513/02/1618:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B1316:25, 25:17, 25:27, 19:25085:094BANOS SERGE/POMAREL PASCAL
Journée 16
PNFR07605/03/1618:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BPATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.3025:13, 25:16, 25:20075:049BENAOUDIA NASSIM/ROCHE VINCENT
PNFR07705/03/1618:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISLA VAILLANTE AUTUN3025:7, 25:10, 25:18075:035CAMUS FERNAND/LATHUILLERE MICHELE
PNFR07805/03/1618:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONVBC CHALON SUR SAONE1323:25, 25:23, 23:25, 20:25091:098LEMOIGNE PHILIPPE/BOUSSAÏD LAÏD
PNFR07905/03/1618:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONxxxxx
PNFR08005/03/1618:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:18, 32:30, 25:14103:087FROMENTIN DIDIER/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
Journée 17
PNFR08112/03/1618:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL136:25, 25:20, 18:25, 11:25060:095BELDICO THOMAS/NGOUONI ABOUBACAR OUMAR JUNIOR
PNFR08212/03/1618:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE
PNFR08312/03/1618:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONECLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3115:25, 25:8, 25:16, 25:16090:065PLET XAVIER/MELANSON PAUL
PNFR08412/03/1618:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3115:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:18090:077BANOS SERGE/POMAREL ADELINE
PNFR08512/03/1618:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS1321:25, 25:21, 11:25, 14:25071:096DURANTON NOEL
Journée 18
PNFR08619/03/1617:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISPATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.3025:19, 25:8, 25:14075:041CLAUDEL HUGO/AUGEY NOEL
PNFR08719/03/1618:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B1318:25, 10:25, 25:20, 17:25070:095LEMOIGNE PHILIPPE/LEMOIGNE ETIENNE
PNFR08819/03/1618:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONLA VAILLANTE AUTUN3025:13, 25:12, 25:14075:039FARGEOT ALAIN/PAK ALENA
PNFR08919/03/1618:30VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:20, 25:14, 25:21075:055NOIROT MARIE-LOU/PETRUZZI SEVERINE
PNFR09019/03/1618:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx