PNF - PRENATIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL5422184143112158173.412176713631.296
2.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB54221848911359232.565193616311.187
3.AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX502218476512158282.071194316971.145
4.ETOILE ST LAURENT412213957133348361.333184417011.084
5.UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN362212103722848411.171195219211.016
6.FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3622111155142543401.075181917611.033
7.C.P.B. RENNES 353522121055214542391.077179817091.052
8.ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3322111154225442411.024180718450.979
9.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY212271523224929520.558164918330.900
10.ASPTT LANNION162261621316926550.473161618420.877
11.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB922318112351120590.339146318420.794
12.FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL82231911191018600.300142418730.760
Journée 01
PNFA00125/10/1515:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER1321:25, 24:26, 25:23, 18:25088-099BASTARD FREDERIC
PNFA00220/09/1515:00ASPTT LANNIONFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL3125:14, 25:17, 23:25, 25:18098-074LECORNU BRUNO
PNFA00320/09/1512:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB3225:21, 16:25, 25:21, 18:25, 16:14100-106LE COZ JOEL
PNFA00420/09/1515:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3121:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:17096-076BOURGAIN RUDY
PNFA00520/09/1512:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL2324:26, 25:22, 16:25, 27:25, 7:15099-113BLIN EMMANUEL
PNFA00620/09/1515:00ETOILE ST LAURENTRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB1321:25, 14:25, 25:15, 19:25079-090DERRIEN DOMINIQUE
Journée 02
PNFA00727/09/1515:00ETOILE ST LAURENTFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3120:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:16095-087DERRIEN DOMINIQUE
PNFA00827/09/1516:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX1316:25, 24:26, 25:18, 18:25083-094GEFFROY BRUNO
PNFA00927/09/1515:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLC.P.B. RENNES 353025:19, 25:18, 25:15075-052LECORNU BRUNO
PNFA01027/09/1512:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINESAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY0325:27, 13:25, 18:25056-077BOISARD YANN
PNFA01127/09/1515:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBASPTT LANNION2320:25, 25:23, 25:21, 22:25, 11:15103-109VILFEU QUENTIN
PNFA01227/09/1515:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN0321:25, 22:25, 17:25060-075GARNACHE GREGORY
Journée 03
PNFA01304/10/1515:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL2319:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:22, 12:15103-105GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNFA01404/10/1515:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB3116:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:8091-072MARAND AURELIE
PNFA01504/10/1512:00ASPTT LANNIONASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE0318:25, 26:28, 21:25065-078BOISARD YANN
PNFA01604/10/1512:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 18:25, 13:25046-075PRIOU BRUNO
PNFA01703/10/1520:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBC.P.B. RENNES 353125:12, 21:25, 25:17, 25:20096-074BARBIER SAMUEL
PNFA01804/10/1515:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXETOILE ST LAURENT3112:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:15087-079CHARAUD PASCAL
Journée 04
PNFA01911/10/1515:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:13, 25:23, 25:18075-054RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE
PNFA02011/10/1512:00ETOILE ST LAURENTC.P.B. RENNES 350318:25, 20:25, 12:25050-075TANGUY MICHEL
PNFA02111/10/1516:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3125:11, 19:25, 25:17, 25:22094-075EON GWENAELLE
PNFA02211/10/1512:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION3025:17, 25:18, 25:6075-041RUBAUD OLIVIER
PNFA02311/10/1512:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN1325:16, 17:25, 15:25, 15:25072-091FAVRE MAXIME
PNFA02411/10/1515:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB1325:22, 21:25, 20:25, 10:25076-097TROCHU THIERRY
Journée 05
PNFA02518/10/1515:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB3122:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:23097-085GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNFA02619/12/1519:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE1319:25, 23:25, 25:22, 14:25081-097FAUVEL ROBERT
PNFA02717/10/1518:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN3125:18, 25:18, 23:25, 25:18098-079
PNFA02817/10/1519:00ASPTT LANNIONRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0322:25, 21:25, 20:25063-075LECORNU BRUNO
PNFA02918/10/1515:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYETOILE ST LAURENT2323:25, 24:26, 25:23, 25:10, 8:15105-099DERRIEN DOMINIQUE
PNFA03017/10/1520:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXC.P.B. RENNES 353025:6, 25:21, 25:14075-041GENDRY YANNICK
Journée 06
PNFA03107/11/1519:00C.P.B. RENNES 35FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:19, 25:21, 25:19075-059GIFFARD RENE
PNFA03208/11/1512:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3220:25, 20:25, 25:10, 25:23, 15:7105-090MARAND AURELIE
PNFA03308/11/1512:00ETOILE ST LAURENTASPTT LANNION3025:9, 25:12, 25:19075-040LEBARS BAPTISTE
PNFA03408/11/1513:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN3125:7, 26:28, 25:20, 25:19101-074BOISARD YANN
PNFA03508/11/1515:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:11, 25:9075-032HAMON PIERRICK
PNFA03608/11/1515:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB3025:19, 25:21, 25:20075-060LECORNU BRUNO
Journée 07
PNFA03709/01/1620:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3125:20, 25:12, 18:25, 25:23093-080LE HONSEC ELOUAN
PNFA03819/12/1517:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 19:25, 14:25051-075LEGENDRE NICOLAS
PNFA03911/12/1520:45RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:18, 25:16075-046LOSHI ALBAN
PNFA04019/12/1520:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENETOILE ST LAURENT3222:25, 16:25, 25:17, 25:21, 15:12103-100GLEMAU JEAN-FRANCOIS
PNFA04120/02/1621:00ASPTT LANNIONAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX2325:21, 25:16, 20:25, 25:27, 16:18111-107CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
PNFA04219/12/1519:00C.P.B. RENNES 35SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY0321:25, 21:25, 24:26066-076ATHANASE HERVE
Journée 08
PNFA04322/11/1515:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER1317:25, 25:13, 23:25, 16:25081-088ABARTAL HICHAM
PNFA04422/11/1515:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ASPTT LANNION3025:20, 25:23, 31:29081-072DOMBROVSZKY ALEXANDRE
PNFA04522/11/1512:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN1322:25, 22:25, 25:22, 22:25091-097BIHAN SABRINA
PNFA04622/11/1515:00ETOILE ST LAURENTFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:16, 25:11075-044DERRIEN DOMINIQUE
PNFA04722/11/1516:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB3025:12, 25:17, 25:22075-051KERMABON FRANCOIS
PNFA04822/11/1515:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3025:23, 25:15, 25:20075-058LECORNU BRUNO
Journée 09
PNFA04928/11/1520:30FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 25:27, 24:26067-078LE LETTY BERTRAND
PNFA05029/11/1515:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINERENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:19, 25:22, 27:29, 26:24103-094FAVRE MAXIME
PNFA05129/11/1515:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBETOILE ST LAURENT1325:21, 26:28, 15:25, 19:25085-099MARAND AURELIE
PNFA05229/11/1515:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX0316:25, 14:25, 15:25045-075MARIN CATHERINE
PNFA05329/11/1511:00C.P.B. RENNES 35UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN1320:25, 27:25, 16:25, 24:26087-101TRIGUEL PASCAL
PNFA05428/11/1521:00ASPTT LANNIONSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY1325:18, 18:25, 20:25, 19:25082-093CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
Journée 10
PNFA05517/04/1612:00ASPTT LANNIONFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER0317:25, 21:25, 14:25052-075RUBAUD OLIVIER
PNFA05605/12/1519:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN0321:25, 22:25, 17:25060-075LE COZ JOEL
PNFA05706/12/1516:00C.P.B. RENNES 35FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:13, 25:22075-047MORTIER FRANCOIS
PNFA05804/12/1521:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX0317:25, 16:25, 23:25056-075LEMONNIER ERIC
PNFA05906/12/1515:00ETOILE ST LAURENTASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3119:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:15094-078LE COZ JOEL
PNFA06006/12/1517:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3125:12, 25:14, 26:28, 25:13101-067KERMABON DAMIEN
Journée 11
PNFA06112/12/1520:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB2325:13, 18:25, 18:25, 25:20, 11:15097-098RAKIC LAZAR
PNFA06212/12/1519:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT3025:15, 25:12, 25:19075-046GABLE CATHERINE
PNFA06313/12/1512:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX0322:25, 17:25, 16:25055-075FAVRE MAXIME
PNFA06412/12/1521:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBC.P.B. RENNES 353025:21, 25:20, 25:17075-058HAYERE PASCAL
PNFA06513/12/1515:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY1325:18, 18:25, 21:25, 16:25080-093BIHAN SABRINA
PNFA06613/12/1515:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENASPTT LANNION3125:13, 25:20, 21:25, 25:17096-075AUBRY CHRISTIAN
Journée 12
PNFR06706/02/1620:30FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN3226:28, 25:19, 25:20, 23:25, 15:12114-104DECAVEL FABIEN
PNFR06809/04/1620:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION3125:21, 14:25, 27:25, 25:20091-091COLOMBEL LUCIE
PNFR06906/02/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY2325:22, 14:25, 22:25, 25:19, 16:18102-109RUBIN THOMAS
PNFR07023/04/1621:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEC.P.B. RENNES 352314:25, 25:18, 19:25, 30:28, 12:15100-111LECORNU BRUNO
PNFR07116/01/1618:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3025:7, 25:15, 25:13075-035CHESNAUD RONAN
PNFR07227/03/1613:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBETOILE ST LAURENT3125:13, 21:25, 25:13, 27:25098-076AUBRY CHRISTIAN
Journée 13
PNFR07316/01/1620:30FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERETOILE ST LAURENT1318:25, 19:25, 25:18, 19:25081-093GAUDEL GUILLAUME
PNFR07417/01/1615:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3222:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22, 15:12108-107MARIN CATHERINE
PNFR07517/01/1611:00C.P.B. RENNES 35GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:27092-098BOURGAIN RUDY
PNFR07617/01/1612:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE0321:25, 11:25, 19:25051-075LE COZ JOEL
PNFR07717/01/1616:00ASPTT LANNIONENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB3025:9, 25:13, 25:4075-026MACRAIGNE ALAIN
PNFR07816/01/1620:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:20, 25:16075-048GLEMAU JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 14
PNFR07924/01/1615:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER0318:25, 7:25, 17:25042-075AUGUSTIN ALEXANDRE
PNFR08023/01/1621:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN1325:21, 21:25, 14:25, 19:25079-096LOSHI ALBAN
PNFR08124/01/1612:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEASPTT LANNION3123:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:21098-085AMOUGOU GERARD
PNFR08224/01/1615:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3025:10, 25:14, 25:16075-040FAVRE MAXIME
PNFR08324/01/1611:00C.P.B. RENNES 35RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:23, 24:26, 25:17, 25:8099-074DOMBROVSZKY ALEXANDRE
PNFR08424/01/1612:00ETOILE ST LAURENTAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX2320:25, 26:24, 25:23, 19:25, 13:15103-112TANGUY MICHEL
Journée 15
PNFR08531/01/1615:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3123:25, 25:12, 25:20, 25:23098-080GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNFR08631/01/1616:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ETOILE ST LAURENT0319:25, 20:25, 23:25062-075BOURGAIN RUDY
PNFR08731/01/1612:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0325:27, 21:25, 23:25069-077LECORNU BRUNO
PNFR08831/01/1615:00ASPTT LANNIONGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 18:25, 6:25039-075PRIOU BRUNO
PNFR08921/02/1614:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3219:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:13, 21:19110-102AMOUGOU GERARD
PNFR09031/01/1615:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL3125:15, 11:25, 25:23, 25:18086-081MARIN ANTHONY
Journée 16
PNFR09128/02/1615:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER0319:25, 21:25, 19:25059-075DOMBROVSZKY ALEXANDRE
PNFR09228/02/1615:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL3125:9, 22:25, 25:20, 25:17097-071BOISARD YANN
PNFR09328/02/1612:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL1319:25, 25:17, 14:25, 15:25073-092BOURGAIN RUDY
PNFR09427/02/1621:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBASPTT LANNION3025:19, 25:19, 25:16075-054MOUNIER MORGANE
PNFR09527/02/1619:00ETOILE ST LAURENTSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3025:21, 25:19, 25:23075-063PRIOU BRUNO
PNFR09628/02/1615:00C.P.B. RENNES 35AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX2317:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:20, 14:16096-107COLOMBEL LUCIE
Journée 17
PNFR09725/03/1621:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERC.P.B. RENNES 352321:25, 25:23, 25:23, 24:26, 1:15096-112ERDUAL ROMAIN
PNFR09806/03/1615:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX1315:25, 25:23, 10:25, 21:25071-098LE COZ JOEL
PNFR09902/04/1621:00ASPTT LANNIONETOILE ST LAURENT3225:22, 22:25, 25:18, 18:25, 15:12105-102RUBAUD OLIVIER
PNFR10017/04/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB1326:24, 23:25, 13:25, 16:25078-099AMOUGOU GERARD
PNFR10104/03/1621:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 14:25, 22:25048-075LEMONNIER ERIC
PNFR10205/03/1621:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE0320:25, 23:25, 17:25060-075GLEMAU JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 18
PNFR10313/03/1615:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3226:24, 21:25, 25:22, 23:25, 17:15112-111BOISARD YANN
PNFR10413/03/1612:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB3025:9, 25:17, 25:6075-032RUBAUD OLIVIER
PNFR10512/03/1619:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB1322:25, 17:25, 25:23, 18:25082-098MARIN ARNAUD
PNFR10612/03/1619:00ETOILE ST LAURENTUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN3117:25, 25:14, 25:20, 25:17092-076RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
PNFR10713/03/1612:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXASPTT LANNION3125:12, 28:30, 25:14, 25:14103-070VAREECKE ERWANN
PNFR10812/03/1620:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYC.P.B. RENNES 351315:25, 19:25, 25:19, 14:25073-094MILIN FREDERIC
Journée 19
PNFR10919/03/1620:30FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3025:16, 25:20, 25:15075-051MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR11020/03/1615:00ASPTT LANNIONC.P.B. RENNES 351310:25, 25:21, 15:25, 13:25063-096PRIOU BRUNO
PNFR11120/03/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX1325:21, 18:25, 25:27, 17:25085-098AMOUGOU GERARD
PNFR11220/03/1615:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT1315:25, 25:22, 18:25, 16:25074-097MARIN ANTHONY
PNFR11320/03/1615:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB1313:25, 25:22, 27:29, 19:25084-101VILFEU QUENTIN
PNFR11420/03/1615:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3217:25, 25:16, 24:26, 25:22, 20:18111-107LECORNU BRUNO
Journée 20
PNFR11501/04/1621:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:20, 25:15, 25:15075-050MACOMBE GERARD
PNFR11626/03/1619:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3025:15, 25:12, 25:19075-046ROUILLERE CORENTIN
PNFR11703/04/1615:00ETOILE ST LAURENTENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000SANDRONE MATHIEU
PNFR11803/04/1615:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:12, 25:8075-039RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE
PNFR11903/04/1615:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENC.P.B. RENNES 353125:20, 23:25, 25:16, 25:22098-083VAREECKE ERWANN
PNFR12003/04/1615:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYASPTT LANNION0321:25, 21:25, 22:25064-075BRUN SIMON
Journée 21
PNFR12123/04/1620:30FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERASPTT LANNION3025:22, 25:9, 25:15075-046ERDUAL ROMAIN
PNFR12223/04/1619:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY1320:25, 25:19, 20:25, 17:25082-094CERTAIN LAURENT
PNFR12324/04/1615:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLC.P.B. RENNES 351314:25, 17:25, 25:23, 23:25079-098RUBIN THOMAS
PNFR12424/04/1615:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB3025:11, 25:20, 25:19075-050MELOT NICOLAS
PNFR12524/04/1612:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEETOILE ST LAURENT3030:28, 29:27, 25:14084-069RUBAUD OLIVIER
PNFR12624/04/1615:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0320:25, 20:25, 22:25062-075HAMON PIERRICK
Journée 22
PNFR12709/04/1613:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:12, 25:23, 25:15075-050FOURNEREAU ROMAIN
PNFR12801/05/1612:00ETOILE ST LAURENTGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3125:13, 21:25, 25:22, 25:17096-077PRIOU BRUNO
PNFR12901/05/1615:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3119:25, 25:20, 25:12, 25:22094-079LOSHI ALBAN
PNFR13017/04/1611:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB3025:14, 25:15, 25:15075-044TRIGUEL PASCAL
PNFR13101/05/1612:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL0325:27, 25:27, 18:25068-079MILIN FREDERIC
PNFR13201/05/1612:00ASPTT LANNIONUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN3218:25, 28:26, 19:25, 25:20, 15:9105-105CHUBILLEAU MAXIME