PNM - PRENATIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.QUIMPER VOLLEY 2963222111110163134.846185014691.259
Site Web
2.AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC502216610623155242.292187816391.146
Site Web
3.JEANNE D ARC DE RENNES422214874333251341.500187517231.088
Site Web
4.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY422214865334152351.486196217201.141
Site Web
5.GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL382214881515249351.400190317381.095
Site Web
6.VANNES VOLLEY 563622111163252445401.125183718201.009
Site Web
7.ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3422111136235344431.023190219160.993
8.ETOILE ST LAURENT3022111142526343450.956192319191.002
Site Web
9.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB26221011162226440420.952167618230.919
Site Web
10.AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX212271522334831530.585175118740.934
11.UGS PLOEMEUR RPLVB102231912121613590.220139816720.836
12.CONCARNEAU VOLLEY022223193660.045107217140.625
Site Web
Journée 01
PNMA00120/09/1514:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBUGS PLOEMEUR RPLVBF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075MELOT NICOLAS/BIHAN SABRINA
PNMA00220/09/1515:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCCONCARNEAU VOLLEY3025:9, 25:7, 25:12075:028MACRAIGNE ALAIN/CHAUVELON FREDERIC
PNMA00320/09/1515:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYETOILE ST LAURENT3025:8, 25:23, 25:23075:054MAURER MARTINE/LE COZ JOEL
PNMA00420/09/1515:00VANNES VOLLEY 56ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3025:19, 25:21, 25:19075:059GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE/DECAVEL FABIEN
PNMA00520/09/1515:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL2322:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:23, 7:15099:109LABEAU BERNARD/BLIN EMMANUEL
PNMA00620/09/1515:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESQUIMPER VOLLEY 290320:25, 14:25, 18:25052:075MOUNIER MORGANE/TAKIU PILISITA
Journée 02
PNMA00727/09/1515:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESUGS PLOEMEUR RPLVB3025:21, 25:21, 25:16075:058VAREECKE ERWANN/BIHAN SABRINA
PNMA00827/09/1515:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3029:27, 25:22, 25:16079:065MAURER MARTINE/ABARTAL HICHAM
PNMA00927/09/1512:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLVANNES VOLLEY 563025:11, 26:24, 25:15076:050JEANNOT TYPHAINE/LECORNU BRUNO
PNMA01027/09/1515:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINESAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY1314:25, 20:25, 25:18, 13:25072:093/BOISARD YANN
PNMA01127/09/1512:00ETOILE ST LAURENTAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC1320:25, 16:25, 25:22, 23:25084:097L'HERROU THOMAS/DERRIEN DOMINIQUE
PNMA01226/09/1521:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBCONCARNEAU VOLLEY3025:20, 25:15, 25:13075:048CERTAIN LAURENT/SOUTISON PIERRE
Journée 03
PNMA01303/10/1521:00UGS PLOEMEUR RPLVBCONCARNEAU VOLLEY3125:20, 25:15, 20:25, 25:16095:076LE LETTY BERTRAND/GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNMA01404/10/1516:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBETOILE ST LAURENT3122:25, 26:24, 25:18, 25:23098:090LABEAU BERNARD/RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNMA01504/10/1511:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3125:22, 21:25, 25:15, 25:22096:084
PNMA01604/10/1515:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL2325:13, 19:25, 24:26, 25:13, 8:15101:092DERRIEN DOMINIQUE/PRIOU BRUNO
PNMA01704/10/1515:00VANNES VOLLEY 56QUIMPER VOLLEY 290316:25, 17:25, 22:25055:075DIMITROFF SANDRINE/KERMABON FRANCOIS
PNMA01804/10/1512:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES0324:26, 20:25, 22:25066:076AUGUSTIN ALEXANDRE/CHARAUD PASCAL
Journée 04
PNMA01911/10/1512:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXUGS PLOEMEUR RPLVB3025:19, 25:13, 25:23075:055DOMBROVSZKY ALEXANDRE/RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE
PNMA02011/10/1515:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESVANNES VOLLEY 563223:25, 20:25, 25:20, 26:24, 15:10109:104MORTIER FRANCOIS/BIHAN SABRINA
PNMA02111/10/1515:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3125:21, 25:19, 21:25, 25:13096:078ABARTAL HICHAM/DIVANACH LUCAS
PNMA02211/10/1515:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3223:25, 23:25, 28:26, 25:18, 17:15116:109MACOMBE GERARD/RUBAUD OLIVIER
PNMA02311/10/1515:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINERENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0322:25, 21:25, 19:25062:075FAVRE MAXIME/AMOUGOU GERARD
PNMA02411/10/1516:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYETOILE ST LAURENT0311:25, 22:25, 18:25051:075RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
Journée 05
PNMA02517/10/1521:00UGS PLOEMEUR RPLVBETOILE ST LAURENT2317:25, 26:24, 23:25, 25:20, 11:15102:109MAURICE DAVID/DIMITROFF SANDRINE
PNMA02617/10/1521:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE0311:25, 14:25, 23:25048:075/TANGUY MICHEL
PNMA02717/10/1520:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 27:25, 28:26080:072AUBRY CHRISTIAN
PNMA02817/10/1518:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCQUIMPER VOLLEY 291325:16, 19:25, 19:25, 23:25086:091/MACOMBE GERARD
PNMA02918/10/1512:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES3225:9, 25:10, 23:25, 26:28, 15:12114:084MILIN FREDERIC/DERRIEN DOMINIQUE
PNMA03018/10/1515:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXVANNES VOLLEY 563218:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:17, 15:13104:098TRIGUEL PASCAL/TAKIU PILISITA
Journée 06
PNMA03108/11/1515:00VANNES VOLLEY 56UGS PLOEMEUR RPLVB3025:20, 25:22, 25:19075:061NAVARRO MANUEL/GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNMA03208/11/1515:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY0320:25, 19:25, 17:25056:075MARIN ANTHONY/MARAND AURELIE
PNMA03308/11/1515:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3224:26, 21:25, 28:26, 25:23, 15:13113:113RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE/MORTIER FRANCOIS
PNMA03408/11/1516:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:18, 20:25, 25:13, 25:23095:079RAKIC LAZAR/KERMABON FRANCOIS
PNMA03508/11/1512:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLCONCARNEAU VOLLEY3025:10, 25:22, 25:20075:052MACRAIGNE ALAIN/HAMON PIERRICK
PNMA03608/11/1512:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEETOILE ST LAURENT3122:25, 25:17, 25:19, 28:26100:087LECORNU BRUNO/LE PETILLON MARGAUX
Journée 07
PNMA03719/12/1520:00UGS PLOEMEUR RPLVBASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE1326:24, 18:25, 21:25, 19:25084:099LE BOULICAUT JEROME/RAKIC LAZAR
PNMA03819/12/1519:00ETOILE ST LAURENTGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3226:24, 18:25, 19:25, 31:29, 15:5109:108CHEVALIER THOMAS/PRIOU BRUNO
PNMA03920/12/1515:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYQUIMPER VOLLEY 29038:25, 18:25, 12:25038:075PREVOSTO LUCILE/RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
PNMA04025/10/1516:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBJEANNE D ARC DE RENNESP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075HAMON QUENTIN/NAVARRO MANUEL
PNMA04120/12/1516:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3123:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:19098:081HAMON PIERRICK/CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
PNMA04220/12/1515:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYVANNES VOLLEY 562325:22, 22:25, 25:18, 23:25, 9:15104:105TANGUY MICHEL/MAURER MARTINE
Journée 08
PNMA04322/11/1512:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYUGS PLOEMEUR RPLVB3025:13, 25:16, 25:8075:037DERRIEN DOMINIQUE/ABARTAL HICHAM
PNMA04422/11/1515:00VANNES VOLLEY 56AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC0323:25, 14:25, 22:25059:075RAKIC LAZAR/GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNMA04522/11/1515:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB2323:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:17, 11:15104:104BOURGAIN RUDY/BIHAN SABRINA
PNMA04622/11/1515:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESCONCARNEAU VOLLEY3025:19, 25:12, 25:9075:040AUGUSTIN ALEXANDRE/AMOUGOU GERARD
PNMA04722/11/1515:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ETOILE ST LAURENT3025:22, 25:14, 25:22075:058MAURER MARTINE/RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
PNMA04822/11/1512:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE1318:25, 21:25, 25:8, 24:26088:084LECORNU BRUNO
Journée 09
PNMA04929/11/1515:00UGS PLOEMEUR RPLVBGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 14:25, 17:25046:075TANGUY MICHEL/DIMITROFF SANDRINE
PNMA05029/11/1512:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEQUIMPER VOLLEY 291325:27, 25:23, 18:25, 23:25091:100FAVRE MAXIME
PNMA05129/11/1515:00ETOILE ST LAURENTJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES3225:21, 25:23, 14:25, 20:25, 15:6099:100L'HERROU THOMAS/PRIME BASILE
PNMA05229/11/1515:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX0319:25, 23:25, 14:25056:075DECAVEL FABIEN/DIVANACH LUCAS
PNMA05329/11/1516:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVANNES VOLLEY 561325:14, 19:25, 25:27, 23:25092:091GEFFROY BRUNO/LECORNU BRUNO
PNMA05429/11/1512:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3025:17, 25:20, 27:25077:062PRIOU BRUNO/ALAOUI HASSINI EL HASSANE
Journée 10
PNMA05505/12/1521:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCUGS PLOEMEUR RPLVB3025:18, 25:5, 25:16075:039WAGNER CLAUDIANA/HAMON PIERRICK
PNMA05630/04/1621:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3225:14, 22:25, 25:13, 17:25, 15:8104:085RAMONET NICOLAS/LE COZ JOEL
PNMA05705/12/1521:00VANNES VOLLEY 56CONCARNEAU VOLLEY3025:21, 25:9, 25:10075:040DECAVEL FABIEN/GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNMA05806/12/1512:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXETOILE ST LAURENT1322:25, 14:25, 25:23, 23:25084:098MELOT NICOLAS/MARIN ANTHONY
PNMA05905/12/1520:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3125:21, 24:26, 25:22, 25:21099:090VILFEU QUENTIN/LOSHI ALBAN
PNMA06005/12/1517:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL0310:25, 21:25, 24:26055:076RAKIC LAZAR/SANDRONE MATHIEU
Journée 11
PNMA06112/12/1521:00UGS PLOEMEUR RPLVBQUIMPER VOLLEY 290321:25, 19:25, 22:25062:075KERMABON FRANCOIS/PREVOSTO LUCILE
PNMA06213/12/1516:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES3125:8, 22:25, 25:18, 25:13097:064AVIGNANT ODILE/PRIOU BRUNO
PNMA06313/12/1515:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3125:16, 25:19, 15:25, 25:22090:082LECORNU BRUNO/FAVRE MAXIME
PNMA06413/12/1515:00ETOILE ST LAURENTVANNES VOLLEY 563225:19, 25:17, 23:25, 23:25, 15:12111:098DIVANACH LUCAS/LE COZ JOEL
PNMA06513/12/1516:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY039:25, 11:25, 15:25035:075TANGUY MICHEL/DERRIEN DOMINIQUE
PNMA06613/12/1516:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC0323:25, 24:26, 21:25068:076BORDEAU KARL/AUGUSTIN ALEXANDRE
Journée 12
PNMR06726/03/1621:00UGS PLOEMEUR RPLVBRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0323:25, 28:30, 17:25068:080LE BOULICAUT JEROME/PREVOSTO LUCILE
PNMR06810/01/1615:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC0316:25, 13:25, 22:25051:075PRIOU BRUNO/RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
PNMR06910/01/1616:00ETOILE ST LAURENTSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY2322:25, 25:22, 13:25, 25:17, 7:15092:104TANGUY MICHEL/LE COZ JOEL
PNMR07010/01/1612:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEVANNES VOLLEY 562321:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:18, 9:15102:101LECORNU BRUNO
PNMR07110/01/1616:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3028:26, 25:19, 25:23078:068LECORNU BRUNO/FAVRE MAXIME
PNMR07210/01/1616:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29JEANNE D ARC DE RENNES3125:22, 16:25, 25:15, 25:20091:082WAGNER CLAUDIANA/KERMABON DAMIEN
Journée 13
PNMR07317/01/1615:00UGS PLOEMEUR RPLVBJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES0323:25, 23:25, 21:25067:075GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE/DIMITROFF SANDRINE
PNMR07417/01/1612:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXQUIMPER VOLLEY 291313:25, 25:21, 21:25, 16:25075:096CHARAUD PASCAL/MARIN CATHERINE
PNMR07517/01/1615:00VANNES VOLLEY 56GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL2326:24, 25:22, 19:25, 16:25, 12:15098:111LE LETTY BERTRAND/DECAVEL FABIEN
PNMR07617/01/1615:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3125:18, 21:25, 25:13, 25:18096:074LE COZ JOEL
PNMR07717/01/1616:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCETOILE ST LAURENT3125:20, 23:25, 25:22, 25:20098:087RUBAUD OLIVIER/MACOMBE GERARD
PNMR07817/01/1615:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0318:25, 14:25, 21:25053:075TANGUY MICHEL/BRUN SIMON
Journée 14
PNMR07924/01/1615:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYUGS PLOEMEUR RPLVB1314:25, 22:25, 25:21, 18:25079:096LEBARS BAPTISTE/DIVANACH LUCAS
PNMR08024/01/1615:00ETOILE ST LAURENTRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3219:25, 29:27, 24:26, 25:16, 15:12112:106TANGUY MICHEL/DERRIEN DOMINIQUE
PNMR08124/01/1615:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3125:20, 25:22, 21:25, 25:21096:088AMOUGOU GERARD
PNMR08206/02/1614:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY1317:25, 21:25, 25:23, 16:25079:098FAVRE MAXIME/JOUIN LEO
PNMR08324/01/1615:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VANNES VOLLEY 563125:20, 25:15, 23:25, 25:23098:083CARNOT SIMON
PNMR08424/01/1615:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3025:14, 25:15, 25:17075:046RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE/VILFEU QUENTIN
Journée 15
PNMR08531/01/1615:00UGS PLOEMEUR RPLVBAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX1326:24, 14:25, 23:25, 20:25083:099PREVOSTO LUCILE
PNMR08631/01/1615:00VANNES VOLLEY 56JEANNE D ARC DE RENNES3125:23, 18:25, 25:15, 25:19093:082KERMABON FRANCOIS/LE LETTY BERTRAND
PNMR08731/01/1615:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYQUIMPER VOLLEY 291323:25, 25:23, 26:28, 21:25095:101LECORNU BRUNO/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
PNMR08831/01/1615:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3122:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:23097:090
PNMR08930/01/1620:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3225:19, 25:20, 22:25, 24:26, 18:16114:106GEFFROY BRUNO/MAILLOT OLIVIER
PNMR09031/01/1615:00ETOILE ST LAURENTCONCARNEAU VOLLEY3025:15, 25:20, 25:18075:053BRUN SIMON
Journée 16
PNMR09128/02/1612:00ETOILE ST LAURENTUGS PLOEMEUR RPLVB3025:10, 25:17, 25:15075:042BRUN SIMON/PRIOU BRUNO
PNMR09228/02/1612:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINECONCARNEAU VOLLEY3025:19, 25:12, 25:19075:050RUBAUD OLIVIER/BOISARD YANN
PNMR09328/02/1615:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:23, 25:17, 25:20075:060HAMON PIERRICK/MACOMBE GERARD
PNMR09428/02/1616:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3025:13, 25:18, 25:23075:054WAGNER CLAUDIANA/GAUDEL MARC
PNMR09528/02/1615:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3121:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:23096:090CHARAUD PASCAL/AUGUSTIN ALEXANDRE
PNMR09628/02/1612:00VANNES VOLLEY 56AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX2317:25, 25:20, 24:26, 25:23, 14:16105:110GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE/DECAVEL FABIEN
Journée 17
PNMR09705/03/1621:00UGS PLOEMEUR RPLVBVANNES VOLLEY 560312:25, 19:25, 21:25052:075KERMABON FRANCOIS/GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNMR09806/03/1612:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX2325:21, 20:25, 18:25, 25:19, 11:15099:105LE COZ JOEL/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
PNMR09906/03/1615:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES3025:19, 26:24, 25:21076:064HAMON PIERRICK/CHAUVELON FREDERIC
PNMR10016/04/1617:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBQUIMPER VOLLEY 291312:25, 29:27, 15:25, 13:25069:102MELOT NICOLAS/KERMABON DAMIEN
PNMR10106/03/1615:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 14:25, 16:25043:075PRIOU BRUNO/GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNMR10206/03/1615:00ETOILE ST LAURENTASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE1320:25, 25:23, 26:28, 23:25094:101TANGUY MICHEL/MAURER MARTINE
Journée 18
PNMR10313/03/1612:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEUGS PLOEMEUR RPLVB3025:19, 25:21, 25:17075:057BRISSON FREDERIC/BOISARD YANN
PNMR10413/03/1615:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT1325:23, 25:27, 19:25, 23:25092:100RUBAUD OLIVIER/FAVRE MAXIME
PNMR10513/03/1615:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29CONCARNEAU VOLLEY3025:9, 25:6, 25:17075:032DIVANACH LUCAS/LEBARS BAPTISTE
PNMR10613/03/1615:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3119:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:14094:074BOURGAIN RUDY/COLOMBEL MARIE
PNMR10713/03/1615:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC0320:25, 24:26, 18:25062:076LEMONNIER ERIC/VAREECKE ERWANN
PNMR10813/03/1615:00VANNES VOLLEY 56SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY1325:21, 21:25, 29:31, 23:25098:102DECAVEL FABIEN
Journée 19
PNMR10919/03/1621:00UGS PLOEMEUR RPLVBSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY0326:28, 25:27, 9:25060:080/LE BOULICAUT JEROME
PNMR11020/03/1612:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCVANNES VOLLEY 563025:23, 25:17, 25:13075:053BASTARD FREDERIC/DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
PNMR11119/03/1620:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3025:19, 25:18, 25:14075:051DUMAST PIERRICK/BORDEAU KARL
PNMR11220/03/1615:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES0314:25, 14:25, 17:25045:075GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE/RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
PNMR11320/03/1615:00ETOILE ST LAURENTQUIMPER VOLLEY 291325:20, 20:25, 24:26, 17:25086:096MAURER MARTINE/BOUIX MAXIME
PNMR11420/03/1612:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL2330:28, 21:25, 21:25, 25:22, 8:15105:115FAVRE MAXIME/LECORNU BRUNO
Journée 20
PNMR11503/04/1615:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLUGS PLOEMEUR RPLVB3025:19, 25:22, 25:11075:052MACRAIGNE ALAIN/MACOMBE GERARD
PNMR11603/04/1615:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3025:15, 25:14, 25:19075:048GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE/BOUIX MAXIME
PNMR11703/04/1615:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESETOILE ST LAURENT3225:20, 24:26, 26:28, 25:13, 15:9115:096AUGUSTIN ALEXANDRE/AMOUGOU GERARD
PNMR11803/04/1612:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXCONCARNEAU VOLLEY3123:25, 25:14, 25:20, 25:12098:071LEMONNIER ERIC/RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE
PNMR11903/04/1615:00VANNES VOLLEY 56RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3121:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:18096:084GAUDEL GUILLAUME
PNMR12003/04/1612:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3125:19, 25:19, 19:25, 25:23094:086DERRIEN DOMINIQUE/BRUN SIMON
Journée 21
PNMR12123/04/1620:00UGS PLOEMEUR RPLVBAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC0316:25, 23:25, 14:25053:075RAKIC LAZAR
PNMR12224/04/1614:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3125:21, 19:25, 25:13, 25:14094:073/AMOUGOU GERARD
PNMR12324/04/1615:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYVANNES VOLLEY 560317:25, 7:25, 17:25041:075BOUIX MAXIME/PRIOU BRUNO
PNMR12405/03/1619:00ETOILE ST LAURENTAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3025:18, 25:12, 25:19075:049PRIOU BRUNO/CHEVALIER THOMAS
PNMR12524/04/1615:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEJEANNE D ARC DE RENNES3224:26, 25:15, 21:25, 26:24, 15:12111:102RUBAUD OLIVIER/LECORNU BRUNO
PNMR12624/04/1612:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 290314:25, 16:25, 21:25051:075GABLE CATHERINE/HAMON PIERRICK
Journée 22
PNMR12701/05/1615:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29UGS PLOEMEUR RPLVB3025:22, 25:14, 25:18075:054ANCEL CEDRIC/CARNOT SIMON
PNMR12801/05/1615:00JEANNE D ARC DE RENNESGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3118:25, 25:12, 25:21, 25:20093:078AUGUSTIN ALEXANDRE/BRISSON FREDERIC
PNMR12901/05/1612:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE2325:15, 19:25, 25:23, 20:25, 8:15097:103BOURGAIN RUDY/LOSHI ALBAN
PNMR13001/05/1615:00VANNES VOLLEY 56ETOILE ST LAURENT3025:18, 25:20, 25:19075:057GAUDEL MARC/NAVARRO MANUEL
PNMR13101/05/1615:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYCONCARNEAU VOLLEY3025:11, 25:16, 25:15075:042DERRIEN DOMINIQUE/MILIN FREDERIC
PNMR13201/05/1615:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:22, 26:24, 25:27, 25:16101:089BOISARD YANN/BOISARD CAROLINE