PNF - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RACING CLUB DE CANNES61222111452163125.250179813861.297
Site Web
2.US DE CAGNES572219312522161183.389188215521.213
Site Web
3.VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL472216693432156291.931191516521.159
Site Web
4.NICE VOLLEY-BALL412213946351350391.282197818821.051
Site Web
5.T.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3422121044423543421.024181318370.987
Site Web
6.PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL3122101235234540450.889178018520.961
Site Web
7.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN272291333337340480.833185319340.958
Site Web
8.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS252281413453637530.698189219420.974
Site Web
9.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU252281433233833490.673168918280.924
Site Web
10.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.192261641126828510.549163818200.900
Site Web
11.VENCE VOLLEY-BALL152251721227826560.464162318620.872
Site Web
12.UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE11225161212141221560.375147717910.825
Site Web
Journée 01
PNF00126/09/1521:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL2323:25, 25:19, 25:20, 20:25, 14:16107:105RIGAUDO JEAN MICHEL/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PNF00226/09/1520:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3120:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:22095:092LIMACHER LIONEL/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNF00326/09/1520:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUNICE VOLLEY-BALL2325:23, 25:15, 24:26, 21:25, 15:17110:106PIRIOU THIERRY/PIRONNEAU ERIC
PNF00426/09/1520:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 24:26, 25:16, 26:24100:083MAZEAU RICHARD/GLOS JONATHAN
PNF00526/09/1518:00US DE CAGNESPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL2326:24, 25:13, 23:25, 19:25, 13:15106:102TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/ALBERT CORENTIN
PNF00626/09/1520:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3122:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:22097:083GAUDUMET CECILE/BRAEM BARBARA
Journée 02
PNF00703/10/1520:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:20, 25:23075:058HARDION PHILIPPE/ADORA LOIC
PNF00803/10/1518:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.US DE CAGNES0314:25, 21:25, 20:25055:075LEMOINE LAETITIA/MAMERI FAHIM
PNF00916/10/1520:30PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES1323:25, 14:25, 25:20, 21:25083:095RANCHAL LILIAN/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
PNF01009/01/1620:30VENCE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3125:15, 25:18, 20:25, 25:22095:080TOURNAIRE GUY/LESAIN LAETITIA
PNF01129/11/1517:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE2325:19, 25:18, 19:25, 24:26, 10:15103:103GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE/BRUNEL BERNARD
PNF01225/11/1520:45VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3220:25, 16:25, 25:21, 25:19, 16:14102:104TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/PONS THOMAS
Journée 03
PNF01310/10/1520:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN2325:16, 23:25, 20:25, 25:19, 12:15105:100GOMEZ JULIEN/PONCELET CHRISTOPHE
PNF01411/10/1514:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSNICE VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 25:15, 20:25, 19:25085:090VILLERS DOMINIQUE/DORNIER MAXIME
PNF01510/10/1520:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVENCE VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 20:25, 22:25064:075PIRONNEAU ERIC/PLANET DOMINIQUE
PNF01610/10/1520:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL1315:25, 19:25, 25:23, 15:25074:098GUES MAGALI/BRAEM BARBARA
PNF01710/10/1520:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:21, 25:21, 25:21075:063MAZZOLI ENRICA/LEMOINE LAETITIA
PNF01811/10/1514:00US DE CAGNEST.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3125:23, 23:25, 25:14, 25:21098:083GLOS JONATHAN/PENTEL RENAUD
Journée 04
PNF01917/10/1520:00US DE CAGNESVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3226:24, 29:27, 20:25, 12:25, 15:10102:111MAZEAU RICHARD/MAMERI FAHIM
PNF02009/01/1620:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYRACING CLUB DE CANNES0315:25, 18:25, 11:25044:075PLANET DOMINIQUE/ADORA LOIC
PNF02117/10/1518:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:15, 25:21, 25:19075:055MAZZOLI ENRICA/SIMARD ALAIN
PNF02217/10/1520:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3125:23, 25:19, 19:25, 25:23094:090HANOTEL CHRISTINE/RANCHAL LILIAN
PNF02317/10/1520:30VENCE VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS1325:19, 14:25, 12:25, 12:25063:094ALBERT CORENTIN/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
PNF02409/11/1520:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0318:25, 22:25, 29:31069:081LIBERALI OLIVIER/SIMARD ALAIN
Journée 05
PNF02531/10/1520:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 28:26, 22:25, 25:15100:088RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/SEPULCRE MARC
PNF02631/10/1518:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3225:21, 21:25, 25:17, 23:25, 15:13109:101PERDOUX INGRID/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
PNF02701/11/1515:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL3219:25, 25:14, 25:19, 21:25, 15:9105:092VILLERS DOMINIQUE/RIGAUDO JEAN MICHEL
PNF02831/10/1520:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:22, 25:13, 25:17075:052PIRIOU THIERRY/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNF02931/10/1518:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3225:21, 23:25, 19:25, 25:15, 16:14108:100LIMACHER LIONEL/GUES MAGALI
PNF03031/10/1520:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESUS DE CAGNES0320:25, 22:25, 15:25057:075LUPI CLAUDE/CHARDONNET GERARD
Journée 06
PNF03107/11/1520:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3225:23, 19:25, 12:25, 25:23, 15:10096:106MAZEAU RICHARD/HERRY LAURENT
PNF03207/11/1520:00US DE CAGNESVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3129:27, 25:13, 22:25, 25:13101:078TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/LESAIN LAETITIA
PNF03308/11/1514:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3127:29, 25:18, 25:13, 26:24103:084MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNF03407/11/1517:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS1320:25, 22:25, 27:25, 21:25090:100TOURNAIRE GUY/PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL
PNF03507/11/1518:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 20:25, 18:25050:075ALBERT CORENTIN/PERDOUX INGRID
PNF03607/11/1520:30VENCE VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 21:25, 18:25, 24:26088:099LAMY STEPHANE/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
Journée 07
PNF03719/12/1520:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:19, 25:8075:036RICOME LAURENT/RIGAUDO JEAN MICHEL
PNF03809/01/1617:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL3220:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:12106:102LIBERALI OLIVIER/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
PNF03909/01/1618:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:20, 25:23, 25:19075:062PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL/BLANC EMMANUEL
PNF04017/12/1520:30A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUST.P.M. RACING VOLLEY1314:25, 20:25, 26:24, 21:25081:099SEPULCRE MARC/MIELNIK THOMAS
PNF04119/12/1520:00US DE CAGNESUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3123:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:22098:088PHLIPONEAU BORIS/ALBERT CORENTIN
PNF04202/12/1520:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEURACING CLUB DE CANNES0323:25, 19:25, 16:25058:075GUES MAGALI/HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 08
PNF04321/11/1518:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL036:25, 21:25, 13:25040:075PIRIOU THIERRY/LIMACHER LIONEL
PNF04421/11/1520:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:22, 25:22, 25:20075:064BLANC EMMANUEL/LESAIN LAETITIA
PNF04521/11/1520:00US DE CAGNESA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3025:18, 26:24, 25:12076:054MAZEAU RICHARD/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
PNF04622/11/1514:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3125:6, 19:25, 25:18, 25:19094:068RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNF04721/11/1517:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.NICE VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 20:25, 14:25053:075VERMANDE SYLVAIN/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
PNF04822/11/1516:30PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:23, 25:15075:060LUPI CLAUDE/VEXENAT STEPHANIE
Journée 09
PNF04928/11/1520:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 25:20, 20:25, 25:18095:083RICOME LAURENT/RIGAUDO JEAN MICHEL
PNF05028/11/1520:30VENCE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3225:21, 27:25, 20:25, 17:25, 15:12104:108BRUNEL BERNARD/GENEUIL BASTIEN
PNF05128/11/1520:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY2317:25, 23:25, 25:12, 27:25, 13:15105:102PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
PNF05228/11/1518:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINUS DE CAGNES0319:25, 18:25, 21:25058:075MAMERI FAHIM/SIMARD ALAIN
PNF05329/11/1516:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSRACING CLUB DE CANNES0315:25, 19:25, 19:25053:075DORNIER MAXIME/BOULEKNAFET NAGETT
PNF05428/11/1520:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:18, 25:14, 25:22075:054GOMEZ JULIEN/PIRIOU THIERRY
Journée 10
PNF05505/12/1520:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL2319:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:15, 9:15100:101LIMACHER LIONEL/GUES MAGALI
PNF05605/12/1518:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS2323:25, 25:16, 20:25, 25:16, 5:15098:097COUTY MANON/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNF05705/12/1520:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3125:14, 25:7, 22:25, 25:18097:064MAZEAU RICHARD/HERRY LAURENT
PNF05805/12/1520:00US DE CAGNESNICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:18, 25:17075:057LEMOINE LAETITIA
PNF05905/12/15VENCE VOLLEY-BALLT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY0317:25, 12:25, 18:25047:075COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/BRUNEL BERNARD
PNF06005/12/1518:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL1326:24, 19:25, 16:25, 22:25083:099HANOTEL PHILIPPE/MIRALLES GUY
Journée 11
PNF06112/12/1520:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:11, 25:17, 25:15075:043GAUDUMET CECILE/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
PNF06213/12/1516:30PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY0319:25, 18:25, 18:25055:075HANOTEL PHILIPPE/GARDAVOIR-VIART LEILA
PNF06312/12/1520:30VENCE VOLLEY-BALLUS DE CAGNES0317:25, 14:25, 18:25049:075TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/GARDAVOIR-VIART LEILA
PNF06412/12/1517:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES0319:25, 18:25, 18:25055:075PONS THOMAS/VERMANDE CEDRIC
PNF06512/12/1518:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2325:21, 19:25, 25:17, 16:25, 14:16099:104MAZEAU RICHARD/RANCHAL LILIAN
PNF06612/12/1520:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE2325:13, 25:18, 19:25, 21:25, 10:15100:096VILLERS DOMINIQUE/RIGAUDO JEAN MICHEL
Journée 12
PNF06716/01/1620:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3025:23, 26:24, 25:20076:067PIRIOU THIERRY/GAUDUMET CECILE
PNF06817/01/1616:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:14, 25:15, 25:23075:052LESAIN LAETITIA/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
PNF06916/01/1620:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3027:25, 25:18, 25:19077:062COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/VERMANDE CEDRIC
PNF07016/01/1620:30VENCE VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES1325:18, 22:25, 18:25, 20:25085:093BRUNEL BERNARD/THODENIUS MICHELLE
PNF07117/01/1616:30PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLUS DE CAGNES0318:25, 18:25, 21:25057:075SEPULCRE MARC/COULLET PATRICK
PNF07217/01/1615:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.T.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:21, 28:26, 25:22078:069BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/LUPI CLAUDE
Journée 13
PNF07324/01/1614:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:15, 25:14, 25:16075:045VILLERS DOMINIQUE/RIGAUDO JEAN MICHEL
PNF07423/01/1618:00US DE CAGNESMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:11, 25:15, 25:14075:040GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE/DARAGON THIERRY
PNF07523/01/1620:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:13, 25:12075:041LUPI CLAUDE/LESAIN LAETITIA
PNF07623/01/1620:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3126:28, 27:25, 25:12, 25:17103:082PIRIOU THIERRY/PIRONNEAU ERIC
PNF07723/01/1620:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISENICE VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 17:25, 17:25053:075GUES MAGALI/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNF07824/01/1616:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3225:15, 25:27, 19:25, 25:14, 15:13109:094DORNIER MAXIME/TOURNAIRE GUY
Journée 14
PNF07930/01/1618:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 19:25, 25:16, 10:25076:091HERRY LAURENT/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
PNF08030/01/1617:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS2325:20, 7:25, 26:28, 25:23, 13:15096:111TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/COLLE FREDERIC
PNF08130/01/1620:30VENCE VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000MAZEAU RICHARD/COULLET PATRICK
PNF08231/01/1616:30PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3225:18, 25:20, 21:25, 23:25, 15:9109:097VEXENAT STEPHANIE
PNF08330/01/1617:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.RACING CLUB DE CANNES0322:25, 16:25, 14:25052:075TOURNAIRE GUY/HANOTEL CHRISTINE
PNF08431/01/1614:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYUS DE CAGNES1327:29, 21:25, 25:21, 27:29100:104ADORA LOIC/HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 15
PNF08520/02/1620:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLUS DE CAGNES3225:19, 18:25, 17:25, 25:23, 15:10100:102RICOME LAURENT/SEPULCRE MARC
PNF08620/02/1616:00RACING CLUB DE CANNEST.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3025:7, 25:11, 25:18075:036PENTEL RENAUD/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
PNF08720/02/1620:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3125:14, 25:22, 20:25, 25:15095:076MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNF08820/02/1620:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL1319:25, 25:18, 23:25, 18:25085:093GUES MAGALI/PIRIOU THIERRY
PNF08920/02/1620:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3119:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:19094:088VILLERS DOMINIQUE/MIELNIK THOMAS
PNF09021/02/1616:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINNICE VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 25:23, 19:25, 22:25086:098LESAIN LAETITIA/HERRY LAURENT
Journée 16
PNF09127/02/1617:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3126:24, 25:13, 20:25, 25:20096:082THODENIUS MICHELLE/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
PNF09226/02/1621:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3218:25, 23:25, 25:23, 26:24, 15:11107:108TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/PENTEL RENAUD
PNF09328/02/1616:30PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3125:17, 13:25, 25:15, 29:27092:084BEN SOUSSAN FRANCK/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
PNF09427/02/1618:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:21, 25:7, 25:16075:044COULLET PATRICK/LUPI CLAUDE
PNF09527/02/1620:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0320:25, 19:25, 18:25057:075PIRIOU THIERRY/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNF09627/02/1618:00US DE CAGNESRACING CLUB DE CANNES0320:25, 24:26, 21:25065:076GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE/MAMERI FAHIM
Journée 17
PNF09703/03/1620:30VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES1320:25, 25:22, 20:25, 20:25085:097VILLERS DOMINIQUE/MIELNIK THOMAS
PNF09805/03/1621:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUUS DE CAGNES0310:25, 17:25, 20:25047:075MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNF09905/03/1620:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISET.P.M. RACING VOLLEY0323:25, 23:25, 24:26070:076BRAEM BARBARA/GUES MAGALI
PNF10005/03/1618:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2325:23, 22:25, 26:28, 25:23, 15:17113:116RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/GAUDUMET CECILE
PNF10106/03/1616:30PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1312:25, 19:25, 25:21, 19:25075:096MALAGOLI CHARLENE/MALAGOLI DANIEL
PNF10204/03/1620:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:18, 25:17075:054TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/GLOS JONATHAN
Journée 18
PNF10312/03/1620:30VENCE VOLLEY-BALLVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 17:25, 21:25055:075PENTEL RENAUD/BEN SOUSSAN FRANCK
PNF10413/03/1616:30PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL1325:20, 15:25, 18:25, 22:25080:095HERRY LAURENT/HERRY MARINE
PNF10512/03/1618:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1330:28, 17:25, 21:25, 23:25091:103COULLET PATRICK/LIBERALI OLIVIER
PNF10613/03/1614:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3220:25, 24:26, 25:23, 25:14, 15:11109:099LECHAT CHRISTINE/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNF10712/03/1620:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEUS DE CAGNES039:25, 12:25, 22:25043:075PIRONNEAU ERIC/ADORA LOIC
PNF10812/03/1620:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:17, 25:13, 25:15075:045MAZZOLI ENRICA/PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL
Journée 19
PNF10919/03/1620:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:22, 25:20, 25:23075:065VILLERS DOMINIQUE/SEPULCRE MARC
PNF11019/03/1620:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISERACING CLUB DE CANNES0317:25, 13:25, 7:25037:075LIMACHER LIONEL/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNF11120/03/1616:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSUS DE CAGNES0317:25, 22:25, 19:25058:075LECHAT CHRISTINE/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
PNF11219/03/1620:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINT.P.M. RACING VOLLEY3125:16, 23:25, 25:19, 25:9098:069LIBERALI OLIVIER/BRUNEL BERNARD
PNF11319/03/1617:30NICE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3125:22, 23:25, 25:12, 25:10098:069PONS THOMAS/LEMOINE LAETITIA
PNF11419/03/1620:30VENCE VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 17:25, 20:25049:075TOURNAIRE GUY/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
Journée 20
PNF11526/03/1620:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 19:25, 11:25043:075PIREDDU PIERRE EMMANUEL/CHAMKHIA SABRINA
PNF11627/03/1615:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VENCE VOLLEY-BALL3126:28, 25:21, 25:15, 25:17101:081LEMOINE LAETITIA/PERDOUX INGRID
PNF11726/03/1620:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYNICE VOLLEY-BALL2321:25, 12:25, 25:23, 25:21, 6:15089:109PIRIOU THIERRY/BRAEM BARBARA
PNF11826/03/1620:00US DE CAGNESVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3125:17, 25:11, 20:25, 25:19095:072MAMERI FAHIM/MAZEAU RICHARD
PNF11926/03/1620:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3025:14, 25:15, 25:15075:044PHLIPONEAU BORIS/BLANC EMMANUEL
PNF12026/03/1620:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:21, 25:23, 25:17075:061HARDION PHILIPPE/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
Journée 21
PNF12123/04/1620:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:8, 25:11, 25:19075:038RICOME LAURENT/SEPULCRE MARC
PNF12224/04/1614:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0323:25, 21:25, 14:25058:075VILLERS DOMINIQUE/DORNIER MAXIME
PNF12323/04/1620:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINRACING CLUB DE CANNES0322:25, 20:25, 18:25060:075PENTEL RENAUD/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
PNF12423/04/1620:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLUS DE CAGNES2324:26, 25:18, 25:18, 30:32, 14:16118:110COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/BLANC EMMANUEL
PNF12524/04/1614:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:10, 17:15109:097PIRIOU THIERRY/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNF12622/04/1621:30PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0322:25, 19:25, 21:25062:075BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/TOURNAIRE GUY
Journée 22
PNF12730/04/1620:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL2323:25, 17:25, 26:24, 25:11, 7:15098:100COULLET PATRICK/TOURNAIRE GUY
PNF12801/05/1614:00T.P.M. RACING VOLLEYPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL3220:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:19, 15:11107:095GAUDUMET CECILE/HARDION PHILIPPE
PNF12930/04/1620:00US DE CAGNESVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:15, 25:15075:049MAZEAU RICHARD/SIMARD ALAIN
PNF13024/04/1618:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESNICE VOLLEY-BALL3224:26, 25:16, 23:25, 25:13, 15:8112:088BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/BLANC EMMANUEL
PNF13130/04/1620:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3125:23, 25:18, 16:25, 25:21091:087PIRIOU THIERRY/GUES MAGALI
PNF13230/04/1620:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0322:25, 19:25, 19:25060:075BRAEM BARBARA/HARDION PHILIPPE