REF - REGIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT NICE53201821323258144.143167611881.411
2.AS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VB45201649433151222.318167714601.149
3.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL45201559333251242.125168314261.180
4.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN36201376433442311.355161215091.068
5.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS352012881323343311.387161615101.070
6.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3220101036131637380.974162715361.059
7.DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB262081234143535420.833152316630.916
8.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS192061422232926480.542148916300.913
9.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.182051531147430480.625158817280.919
10.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY152051512225824510.471143817280.832
11.UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE520218112168560.143101115620.647
Journée 01
REF00127/09/1517:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.AS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VB1325:27, 25:21, 22:25, 23:25095-098CHARDONNET GERARD
REF00226/09/1518:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0312:25, 10:25, 13:25035-075HARDION PHILIPPE
REF00326/09/1520:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:18, 25:14, 25:21075-053LUPI CLAUDE
REF00426/09/1520:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3025:13, 25:19, 25:16075-048RICOME LAURENT
REF00526/09/1519:00ASPTT NICExxxxxBRUNEL BERNARD
REF00626/09/1519:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN2325:22, 15:25, 19:25, 28:26, 6:15093-113MIELNIK THOMAS
Journée 02
REF00703/10/1518:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBAS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VB1320:25, 10:25, 27:25, 12:25069-100COULLET PATRICK
REF00803/10/1518:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENASPTT NICE1318:25, 25:23, 22:25, 13:25078-098LECHAT CHRISTINE
REF00903/10/1519:00xxxxxSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYPLANET DOMINIQUE
REF01003/10/1520:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 18:25, 19:25057-075PIRONNEAU ERIC
REF01103/10/1518:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:11, 25:6, 25:8075-025PHLIPONEAU BORIS
REF01211/12/1520:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3225:18, 22:25, 21:25, 25:14, 15:9108-091MAZEAU RICHARD
Journée 03
REF01310/10/1519:30AS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VBOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3125:16, 20:25, 25:15, 25:18095-074MAZEAU RICHARD
REF01410/10/1517:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:15, 25:16, 28:26078-057CHARDONNET GERARD
REF01510/10/1518:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0318:25, 14:25, 15:25047-075PIRONNEAU ERIC
REF01610/10/1520:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
REF01710/10/1519:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN1310:25, 25:22, 25:27, 21:25081-099RIGAUDO JEAN-MICHEL
REF01810/10/1519:00ASPTT NICEDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3220:25, 22:25, 25:5, 25:13, 15:12107-080LESAIN LAETITIA
Journée 04
REF01917/10/1520:00ASPTT NICEAS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VB3025:15, 25:12, 25:15075-042BRUNEL BERNARD
REF02017/10/1519:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:19, 25:17, 25:13075-049RICOME LAURENT
REF02117/10/1518:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 26:24, 20:25, 10:25076-099LIMACHER LIONEL
REF02217/10/1517:00xxxxxUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
REF02317/10/1520:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3118:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:23093-090BRAEM BARBARA
REF02417/10/1517:30MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3123:25, 25:10, 25:13, 25:18098-066THODENIUS MICHELLE
Journée 05
REF02531/10/1519:30AS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VBMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:22, 25:12, 25:14075-048PENTEL RENAUD
REF02601/11/1516:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3025:17, 25:12, 25:23075-052TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
REF02701/11/1517:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.xxxxx
REF02831/10/1518:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN0316:25, 12:25, 16:25044-075HARDION PHILIPPE
REF02901/11/1515:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3025:14, 25:18, 25:14075-046LAMY STEPHANE
REF03017/01/1615:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYASPTT NICE0312:25, 14:25, 8:25034-075CHASSAGNARD QUENTIN
Journée 06
REF03107/11/1519:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYAS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VB0316:25, 15:25, 20:25051-075RIGAUDO JEAN-MICHEL
REF03207/11/1519:00ASPTT NICEPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3219:25, 25:20, 25:20, 22:25, 15:6106-096BRUNEL BERNARD
REF03307/11/1521:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:17, 26:24, 25:10076-051RICOME LAURENT
REF03407/11/1518:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3119:25, 25:18, 25:14, 25:19094-076RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
REF03507/11/1519:00xxxxxOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
REF03607/11/1520:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS1324:26, 25:13, 17:25, 13:25079-089HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 07
REF03719/12/1519:30AS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VBVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3221:25, 25:22, 25:22, 29:31, 15:8115-108MAZZOLI ENRICA
REF03814/11/1520:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSxxxxx
REF03919/12/1520:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:11, 25:23, 25:22075-056MAZEAU RICHARD
REF04020/12/1517:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3125:21, 25:17, 19:25, 25:22094-085CHARDONNET GERARD
REF04109/01/1618:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEASPTT NICE0310:25, 16:25, 19:25045-075HARDION PHILIPPE
REF04209/01/1619:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL1314:25, 25:21, 14:25, 19:25072-096VILLERS DOMINIQUE
Journée 08
REF04321/11/1520:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLAS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VB3125:13, 10:25, 25:20, 31:29091-087PENTEL RENAUD
REF04424/01/1616:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3125:20, 27:29, 25:16, 25:20102-085LECHAT CHRISTINE
REF04521/11/1519:00ASPTT NICEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3118:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:23093-089SIMARD ALAIN
REF04621/11/1518:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3126:24, 21:25, 25:14, 25:20097-083RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
REF04721/11/1518:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3211:25, 25:15, 27:29, 25:13, 15:12103-094GAUDUMET CECILE
REF04821/11/1519:00xxxxxVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
Journée 09
REF04928/11/1519:30AS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VBxxxxx
REF05028/11/1520:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN0319:25, 21:25, 16:25056-075HARDION PHILIPPE
REF05129/11/1517:30MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3221:25, 23:25, 25:13, 25:10, 15:2109-075MALAGOLI CHARLENE
REF05228/11/1519:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSASPTT NICE0318:25, 22:25, 13:25053-075LUPI CLAUDE
REF05328/11/1519:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:20, 27:25, 25:14077-059HERRY LAURENT
REF05428/11/1518:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL0310:25, 12:25, 20:25042-075PIRIOU THIERRY
Journée 10
REF05505/12/1518:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEAS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VB0315:25, 15:25, 21:25051-075LIMACHER LIONEL
REF05606/12/1515:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:18, 25:15, 25:19075-052CHARDONNET GERARD
REF05704/12/1521:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0322:25, 29:31, 14:25065-081VILLERS DOMINIQUE
REF05805/12/1519:00ASPTT NICEMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:22, 25:22, 25:23075-067SIMARD ALAIN
REF05905/12/1521:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3125:22, 25:19, 19:25, 25:16094-082VILLERS DOMINIQUE
REF06005/12/1518:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENxxxxx
Journée 11
REF06112/12/1519:30AS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VBVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3125:23, 25:23, 21:25, 26:24097-095SIMARD ALAIN
REF06212/12/1519:00xxxxxDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
REF06312/12/1520:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISASPTT NICE0317:25, 11:25, 17:25045-075HARDION PHILIPPE
REF06413/12/1517:30MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3125:16, 20:25, 25:15, 25:15095-071BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
REF06512/12/1520:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:23, 25:16075-055COULLET PATRICK
REF06613/12/1517:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:20, 25:14, 25:15075-049CHAMKHIA SABRINA
Journée 12
REF06716/01/1619:30AS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VBMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:16, 25:20, 25:15075-051MAZZOLI ENRICA
REF06816/01/1617:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:13, 25:12, 25:13075-038TOURNAIRE GUY
REF06916/01/1620:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL038:25, 14:25, 17:25039-075LESAIN LAETITIA
REF07016/01/1620:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3225:19, 22:25, 25:10, 22:25, 15:13109-092HARDION PHILIPPE
REF07116/01/1619:00xxxxxASPTT NICE
REF07216/01/1618:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3025:21, 25:23, 25:20075-064LIMACHER LIONEL
Journée 13
REF07323/01/1619:30AS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VBDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3025:16, 25:23, 25:15075-054COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
REF07423/01/1620:00ASPTT NICEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:22, 25:21, 25:11075-054BRUNEL BERNARD
REF07523/01/1619:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYxxxxx
REF07623/01/1620:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS2326:24, 25:18, 19:25, 16:25, 8:15094-107MIRALLES GUY
REF07723/01/1618:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:23, 25:21, 27:25077-069HARDION PHILIPPE
REF07824/01/1617:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS1323:25, 25:22, 20:25, 9:25077-097CHARDONNET GERARD
Journée 14
REF07930/01/1617:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSAS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VB0323:25, 17:25, 17:25057-075MAZZOLI ENRICA
REF08030/01/1618:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3119:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:13094-073SIMARD ALAIN
REF08130/01/1620:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:19, 25:13, 25:13075-045LIMACHER LIONEL
REF08230/01/1617:00xxxxxPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
REF08330/01/1618:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:16, 25:15, 25:14075-045HARDION PHILIPPE
REF08430/01/1618:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBASPTT NICEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
Journée 15
REF08520/02/1619:30AS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VBASPTT NICE3215:25, 25:15, 18:25, 25:13, 15:11098-089COLLE FREDERIC
REF08620/02/1619:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB1316:25, 25:23, 22:25, 12:25075-098RIGAUDO JEAN-MICHEL
REF08720/02/1620:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:8, 25:7, 25:15075-030HARDY GEOFFREY
REF08820/02/1618:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISExxxxx
REF08921/02/1617:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3220:25, 25:23, 25:23, 16:25, 15:12101-108RANCHAL LILIAN
REF09020/02/1617:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3225:20, 23:25, 21:25, 25:16, 15:12109-098MAMERI FAHIM
Journée 16
REF09127/02/1618:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSAS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VB3131:33, 25:14, 25:19, 25:17106-083LIBERALI OLIVIER
REF09227/02/1620:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0320:25, 19:25, 24:26063-076GUES MAGALI
REF09327/02/1619:00xxxxxMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
REF09427/02/1618:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:14, 25:23, 25:14075-051BRAEM BARBARA
REF09527/02/1619:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL2313:25, 19:25, 25:18, 25:23, 15:17097-108RICOME LAURENT
REF09627/02/1619:30ASPTT NICESAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:12, 25:13, 25:17075-042LEMOINE LAETITIA
Journée 17
REF09705/03/1619:30AS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VBSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:12, 25:15, 25:21075-048SIMARD ALAIN
REF09806/03/1615:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT NICE3221:25, 24:26, 25:20, 25:19, 15:13110-103LAMY STEPHANE
REF09905/03/1618:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB039:25, 16:25, 12:25037-075BRAEM BARBARA
REF10006/03/1617:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN1322:25, 25:22, 18:25, 12:25077-097LORENZELLI NICOLAS
REF10105/03/1617:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSxxxxx
REF10205/03/1618:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3025:19, 25:13, 25:14075-046COULLET PATRICK
Journée 18
REF10312/03/1620:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISAS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VB2314:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:21, 11:15098-106HARDION PHILIPPE
REF10412/03/1619:00xxxxxMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
REF10512/03/1618:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3225:18, 24:26, 25:22, 21:25, 15:10110-101PLANET DOMINIQUE
REF10612/03/1619:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3225:17, 25:18, 20:25, 16:25, 15:12101-097RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
REF10712/03/1620:00ASPTT NICEUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:7, 25:11, 25:11075-029BRUNEL BERNARD
REF10812/03/1620:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY2325:19, 18:25, 24:26, 25:17, 11:15103-102MIRALLES GUY
Journée 19
REF10919/03/1619:30AS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VBPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:17, 26:24076-057COULLET PATRICK
REF11019/03/1618:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISESAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY1324:26, 15:25, 25:13, 15:25079-089HARDION PHILIPPE
REF11120/03/1617:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ASPTT NICE0317:25, 9:25, 11:25037-075LUPI CLAUDE
REF11219/03/1620:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3025:19, 25:22, 25:22075-063MAZZOLI ENRICA
REF11320/03/1617:30MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:20, 26:24, 25:16076-060BLANC EMMANUEL
REF11419/03/1620:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISxxxxx
Journée 20
REF11526/03/1619:00xxxxxAS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VB
REF11626/03/1618:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3025:19, 25:14, 25:19075-052LIMACHER LIONEL
REF11726/03/1619:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3123:25, 25:22, 27:25, 25:18100-090MIELNIK THOMAS
REF11826/03/1620:00ASPTT NICEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:12, 25:19, 25:17075-048VERRON PIERRE-EMMANUEL
REF11926/03/1619:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3225:19, 20:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:8107-100VILLERS DOMINIQUE
REF12026/03/1620:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:19, 25:20, 25:8075-047BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
Journée 21
REF12123/04/1619:30AS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VBUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:10, 25:19, 25:17075-046LESAIN LAETITIA
REF12224/04/1617:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 18:25, 20:25057-075COULLET PATRICK
REF12323/04/1620:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3225:16, 25:17, 21:25, 25:27, 15:8111-093HERRY LAURENT
REF12424/04/1617:30MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSASPTT NICE2323:25, 25:20, 25:20, 15:25, 10:15098-105COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
REF12523/04/1620:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3118:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:18093-081HARDION PHILIPPE
REF12623/04/1619:00xxxxxVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
Journée 22
REF12730/04/1618:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENAS ROQUEFORTOISE DE VB3122:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:16097-080PIRONNEAU ERIC
REF12830/04/1619:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBxxxxx
REF12930/04/1620:00ASPTT NICEVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3025:12, 25:13, 25:18075-043BINET ALEXANDRE
REF13029/04/1620:30SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS1325:22, 19:25, 19:25, 23:25086-097VILLERS DOMINIQUE
REF13130/04/1619:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3217:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:18, 15:13099-102MAZZOLI ENRICA
REF13230/04/1618:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3225:17, 25:22, 14:25, 9:25, 15:12088-101HARDION PHILIPPE