F20 - FEMININES MOINS DE 20
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.EC ORLEANS 166222219366322.000171510291.667
Site Web
2.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS562218414421159163.688177412621.406
Site Web
3.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL51221848641356262.154184015491.188
Site Web
4.CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3522121073215443371.162175815471.136
Site Web
5.EC ORLEANS 2342211119213738351.086153014901.027
Site Web
6.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3322111172224541391.051173615961.088
Site Web
7.NEUVILLE SPORTS3122101263125539410.951167216191.033
Site Web
8.VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB302212917233739381.026158215451.024
Site Web
9.AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL23227156133930470.638154816390.944
Site Web
10.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL212281315341028450.622137315850.866
Site Web
11.CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL122218221198600.13389716000.561
Site Web
12.UNION SP VENDOMOISE-62211831213630.04861115750.388
Site Web
Journée 01
F20R06726/09/1519:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL3225:27, 24:26, 25:12, 25:12, 15:8114:085BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
F20R06826/09/1518:30UNION SP VENDOMOISEEC ORLEANS 2038:25, 2:25, 19:25029:075
F20R06926/09/1518:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3225:18, 20:25, 23:25, 25:14, 15:8108:090LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20R07026/09/1518:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLEC ORLEANS 10318:25, 10:25, 25:27053:077BRAIN JEROME
F20R07126/09/1515:00NEUVILLE SPORTSSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0319:25, 12:25, 23:25054:075
F20R07226/09/1518:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBTOURS VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:16, 25:14075:049
Journée 02
F20R07303/10/1519:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 18:25, 25:15, 25:13093:075COLIN OLIVIER
F20R07403/10/1516:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0313:25, 19:25, 12:25044:075LANGELUS CHRISTINE/QUENTIN JEAN PHILIPPE
F20R07503/10/1518:30EC ORLEANS 1NEUVILLE SPORTS3025:13, 25:17, 25:11075:041SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20R07603/10/1518:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 26:24, 25:20076:059GUERTIN SYLVAIN/VIALA CORA
F20R07703/10/1516:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLEC ORLEANS 23025:14, 25:14, 25:5075:033BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE
F20R07803/10/1518:30CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLUNION SP VENDOMOISE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
Journée 03
F20R07910/10/1518:30UNION SP VENDOMOISECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 22:25, 10:25044:075
F20R08010/10/1518:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:17, 25:15075:048VIALA CORA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20R08110/10/1518:30EC ORLEANS 2AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 19:25, 17:25058:075URBANY THIERRY
F20R08210/10/1514:00NEUVILLE SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE1320:25, 14:25, 25:16, 18:25077:091BOUNEAU LESLIE
F20R08310/10/1518:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBEC ORLEANS 10315:25, 16:25, 14:25045:075HURST THIERRY
F20R08410/10/1515:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0316:25, 18:25, 16:25050:075HARIOT JORIS/GADIER GWENDOLINE
Journée 04
F20R08517/10/1519:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0311:25, 18:25, 16:25045:075COLIN OLIVIER/QUENTIN JEAN PHILIPPE
F20R08617/10/1518:30EC ORLEANS 1TOURS VOLLEY-BALL3025:4, 25:19, 25:6075:029BOUNEAU LESLIE/SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20R08717/10/1518:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB0318:25, 19:25, 25:27062:077URBANY THIERRY/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20R08817/10/1518:30NEUVILLE SPORTSEC ORLEANS 23223:25, 22:25, 25:16, 25:22, 15:10110:098MILLOCHAU ALAIN
F20R08917/10/1518:30CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 8:25, 25:27045:077BERNOT ANNE
F20R09017/10/1518:30UNION SP VENDOMOISEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL0311:25, 9:25, 17:25037:075SALIMBENI AURELIA
Journée 05
F20R09107/11/1519:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL2327:25, 25:27, 25:20, 22:25, 10:15109:112BERNOT ANNE
F20R09207/11/1518:30UNION SP VENDOMOISEAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 10:25, 11:25039:075
F20R09307/11/1518:30NEUVILLE SPORTSCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:15, 25:22075:060CIRADE NATHAN
F20R09407/11/1518:30EC ORLEANS 2VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB0316:25, 26:28, 19:25061:078LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20R09507/11/1516:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3128:26, 25:23, 24:26, 25:13102:088BORDEAU VICTOR/TAMDEM FOKO HUGUES
F20R09607/11/1518:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSEC ORLEANS 10321:25, 18:25, 15:25054:075GADIER GWENDOLINE/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
Journée 06
F20R09711/11/1514:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLEC ORLEANS 11322:25, 21:25, 25:22, 14:25082:097PERCEVIC DRAGAN
F20R09811/11/1514:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3219:25, 25:17, 25:21, 18:25, 16:14103:102BRAIN JEROME/EMANUELLI GUILLAUME
F20R09911/11/1516:00EC ORLEANS 2TOURS VOLLEY-BALL1325:16, 20:25, 14:25, 21:25080:091BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
F20R10011/11/1514:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:20, 25:13075:046BERNOT ANNE
F20R10111/11/1515:00UNION SP VENDOMOISENEUVILLE SPORTSF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
F20R10211/11/1513:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3225:18, 26:24, 19:25, 20:25, 15:11105:103MILLOCHAU ALAIN
Journée 07
F20R10315/01/1620:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 11:25, 16:25042:075BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
F20R10406/02/1614:00NEUVILLE SPORTSU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 22:25, 17:25, 25:27089:100GUERTIN SYLVAIN
F20R10506/02/1618:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBUNION SP VENDOMOISE3025:10, 25:12, 25:9075:031SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20R10606/02/1616:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:14, 25:17075:040HINDY MAURICE
F20R10706/02/1617:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSEC ORLEANS 23025:16, 25:16, 27:25077:057PERCEVIC DRAGAN
F20R10821/04/1619:30EC ORLEANS 1SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:20, 26:24, 25:23076:067POTAU MATHIEU
Journée 08
F20R10921/11/1519:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:11, 25:23, 25:20075:054TAMDEM FOKO HUGUES/JACQUE PHILIPPE
F20R11021/11/1518:30EC ORLEANS 2EC ORLEANS 1036:25, 11:25, 10:25027:075LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20R11121/11/1518:30CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0316:25, 6:25, 22:25044:075CHAMPAGNE LUC/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
F20R11221/11/1515:00UNION SP VENDOMOISETOURS VOLLEY-BALL0311:25, 4:25, 8:25023:075
F20R11321/11/1518:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3025:21, 25:21, 25:13075:055URBANY THIERRY
F20R11421/11/1518:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS1321:25, 25:15, 22:25, 20:25088:090CORMIER PHILIPPE
Journée 09
F20R11528/11/1518:30NEUVILLE SPORTSCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL2325:15, 20:25, 25:23, 17:25, 7:15094:103
F20R11628/11/1518:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB2316:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:21, 11:15097:104JAN CECILE
F20R11728/11/1516:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 25:22, 24:26, 16:25088:098BORDEAU VICTOR/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
F20R11813/12/1511:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSUNION SP VENDOMOISE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
F20R11928/11/1518:30EC ORLEANS 1CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:4, 25:10, 25:17075:031BLANCHARD PASCAL
F20R12028/11/1518:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEEC ORLEANS 23025:15, 25:18, 25:20075:053BAIGNET FLORENCE/GADIER GWENDOLINE
Journée 10
F20R12105/12/1519:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLEC ORLEANS 21325:15, 15:25, 20:25, 18:25078:090QUENTIN JEAN PHILIPPE/RIDOU DYLAN
F20R12205/12/1518:30CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE036:25, 14:25, 15:25035:075HINDY MAURICE
F20R12305/12/1518:30UNION SP VENDOMOISEEC ORLEANS 1034:25, 8:25, 7:25019:075SALIMBENI AURELIA
F20R12405/12/1518:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3225:17, 17:25, 25:20, 16:25, 16:14099:101LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20R12505/12/1516:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 19:25, 17:25048:075MILLOCHAU ALAIN
F20R12605/12/1518:30NEUVILLE SPORTSVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB2325:21, 25:21, 9:25, 22:25, 9:15090:107SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
Journée 11
F20R12712/12/1517:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3025:17, 25:19, 25:22075:058MILLOCHAU ALAIN/BERNOT ANNE
F20R12812/12/1516:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS3025:15, 25:17, 25:17075:049TAMDEM FOKO HUGUES/HINDY MAURICE
F20R12912/12/1515:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:14, 25:10075:037GUERTIN SYLVAIN/COLIN OLIVIER
F20R13012/12/1518:30EC ORLEANS 1U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:17, 25:22075:056BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
F20R13112/12/1518:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEUNION SP VENDOMOISE3025:8, 25:16, 25:11075:035LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20R13212/12/1514:30EC ORLEANS 2CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:8, 25:20, 25:15075:043SIMON PIERRE-JEAN/URBANY THIERRY
Journée 12
F20A00109/01/1618:30CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL0310:25, 11:25, 9:25030:075COLIN OLIVIER
F20A00218/03/1621:00EC ORLEANS 2UNION SP VENDOMOISE3025:17, 25:9, 25:14075:040PERCEVIC DRAGAN
F20A00309/01/1618:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3225:17, 15:25, 25:19, 22:25, 15:12102:098CHARDERON LUDOVIC
F20A00409/01/1614:30EC ORLEANS 1AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:6, 25:20, 25:10075:036URBANY THIERRY/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
F20A00509/01/1618:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSNEUVILLE SPORTS3125:14, 23:25, 25:15, 25:20098:074HINDY MAURICE
F20A00609/01/1616:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB1311:25, 16:25, 25:17, 15:25067:092TAMDEM FOKO HUGUES
Journée 13
F20A00716/01/1618:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 19:25, 25:23, 25:18094:088TAMDEM FOKO HUGUES
F20A00816/01/1616:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3025:16, 25:9, 25:23075:048GADIER GWENDOLINE
F20A00916/01/1618:30NEUVILLE SPORTSEC ORLEANS 11321:25, 25:23, 16:25, 21:25083:098CHARDERON LUDOVIC
F20A01016/01/1616:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3226:24, 25:19, 16:25, 19:25, 16:14102:107LOUIS OLIVIER/MILLOCHAU ALAIN
F20A01116/01/1618:30EC ORLEANS 2U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL1325:22, 8:25, 15:25, 14:25062:097SIMON PIERRE-JEAN/RODENE SAMUEL
F20A01216/01/1619:30CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLUNION SP VENDOMOISEF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
Journée 14
F20A01323/01/1619:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLUNION SP VENDOMOISE3025:9, 25:10, 25:14075:033MILLOCHAU ALAIN
F20A01423/01/1618:30CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL036:25, 15:25, 15:25036:075SALIMBENI AURELIA
F20A01523/01/1618:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLEC ORLEANS 20320:25, 20:25, 14:25054:075LOUIS OLIVIER
F20A01623/01/1618:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYENEUVILLE SPORTS1320:25, 21:25, 25:18, 23:25089:093URBANY THIERRY
F20A01723/01/1618:30EC ORLEANS 1VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3025:10, 25:15, 25:18075:043CHARDERON LUDOVIC
F20A01823/01/1617:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSTOURS VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 23:25, 25:21, 25:21098:084JACQUE PHILIPPE
Journée 15
F20A01930/01/1618:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:19, 25:14075:056GADIER GWENDOLINE/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
F20A02030/01/1618:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLEC ORLEANS 10322:25, 9:25, 7:25038:075BORDEAU VICTOR
F20A02130/01/1616:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3125:15, 22:25, 25:20, 25:15097:075LANGELUS CHRISTINE/SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20A02230/01/1618:30EC ORLEANS 2NEUVILLE SPORTS3025:13, 25:23, 25:23075:059BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/QUENTIN JEAN PHILIPPE
F20A02330/01/1618:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:10, 25:11075:037PLANCHENAULT JEREMIE
F20A02430/01/1618:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLUNION SP VENDOMOISE3025:8, 25:9, 25:5075:022MILLOCHAU ALAIN
Journée 16
F20A02527/02/1618:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3116:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:19091:086LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20A02627/02/1616:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SP VENDOMOISE3025:8, 25:10, 25:4075:022CORMIER PHILIPPE
F20A02727/02/1614:30CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS037:25, 10:25, 18:25035:075BERNOT ANNE
F20A02827/02/1616:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBEC ORLEANS 21325:21, 22:25, 19:25, 17:25083:096BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/QUENTIN JEAN PHILIPPE
F20A02927/02/1616:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYETOURS VOLLEY-BALL3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
F20A03027/02/1618:30EC ORLEANS 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3125:18, 25:17, 17:25, 25:14092:074DEILHES VERONIQUE/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
Journée 17
F20A03105/03/1618:30EC ORLEANS 1CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:13, 25:20075:046KU VANG-NEVA/BLANCHARD PASCAL
F20A03205/03/1618:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3125:10, 26:24, 16:25, 25:19092:078GUERTIN SYLVAIN/PLANCHENAULT JEREMIE
F20A03305/03/1616:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLEC ORLEANS 20316:25, 13:25, 19:25048:075TAMDEM FOKO HUGUES/BORDEAU VICTOR
F20A03405/03/1617:30CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB0312:25, 16:25, 15:25043:075JAN CECILE/CHAMPAGNE LUC
F20A03505/03/1618:30NEUVILLE SPORTSUNION SP VENDOMOISE3025:5, 25:6, 25:5075:016SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20A03605/03/1618:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL1319:25, 23:25, 25:21, 5:25072:096CORMIER PHILIPPE
Journée 18
F20A03712/03/1619:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 21:25, 25:14, 29:27100:086PLANCHENAULT JEREMIE/JACQUE PHILIPPE
F20A03812/03/1618:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS3025:19, 25:22, 25:21075:062HURST THIERRY
F20A03912/03/1618:30UNION SP VENDOMOISEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB0311:25, 12:25, 0:25023:075MARTINEAU Marius
F20A04012/03/1618:30CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:21, 25:17075:059BERNOT ANNE
F20A04112/03/1616:30EC ORLEANS 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS1317:25, 26:24, 18:25, 26:28087:102PIGET JEAN MARC
F20A04212/03/1618:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEEC ORLEANS 10323:25, 18:25, 20:25061:075LOUIS OLIVIER
Journée 19
F20A04319/03/1618:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 25:16, 21:25, 25:22096:084LANGELUS CHRISTINE/BAUDU YOHANN
F20A04419/03/1618:30EC ORLEANS 1EC ORLEANS 23025:15, 25:21, 25:17075:053KU VANG-NEVA/URBANY THIERRY
F20A04519/03/1618:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
F20A04619/03/1619:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLUNION SP VENDOMOISE3025:8, 25:20, 25:10075:038JACQUE PHILIPPE
F20A04721/05/1618:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL1317:25, 16:25, 25:11, 22:25080:086BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
F20A04819/03/1618:30NEUVILLE SPORTSAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:18, 25:19075:050
Journée 20
F20A04926/03/1619:00CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS3122:25, 25:10, 25:15, 25:16097:066SALIMBENI AURELIA
F20A05026/03/1618:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3222:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:20, 15:12109:103POTAU MATHIEU/SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20A05126/03/1618:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:18, 25:22075:049BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
F20A05225/03/1620:15SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSUNION SP VENDOMOISE3025:5, 25:14, 25:8075:027PLANCHENAULT JEREMIE/HINDY MAURICE
F20A05326/03/1618:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLEC ORLEANS 10311:25, 6:25, 6:25023:075BERNOT ANNE/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
F20A05426/03/1618:30EC ORLEANS 2SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:16, 25:18, 25:13075:047LANGELUS CHRISTINE/HARIOT JORIS
Journée 21
F20A05523/04/1618:30EC ORLEANS 2CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:19, 25:15075:052URBANY THIERRY/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20A05623/04/1618:30SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYECHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:8, 25:19075:039JACQUE PHILIPPE/BARBERON BAPTISTE
F20A05729/04/1621:00EC ORLEANS 1UNION SP VENDOMOISE3025:3, 25:8, 25:5075:016URBANY THIERRY
F20A05823/04/1617:30SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:9, 25:22075:042PERCEVIC DRAGAN
F20A05923/04/1616:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 16:25, 10:25048:075ALIBERT ARTHUR/GADIN PAUL
F20A06023/04/1618:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBNEUVILLE SPORTS1322:25, 25:16, 17:25, 23:25087:091BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
Journée 22
F20A06130/04/1616:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
F20A06230/04/1618:30NEUVILLE SPORTSTOURS VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:6, 25:11075:027KU VANG-NEVA
F20A06330/04/1615:15AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0322:25, 20:25, 24:26066:076BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
F20A06430/04/1618:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLEC ORLEANS 10316:25, 14:25, 22:25052:075POTAU MATHIEU/HARIOT JORIS
F20A06530/04/1617:15UNION SP VENDOMOISESMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE0315:25, 17:25, 10:25042:075JACQUE PHILIPPE
F20A06630/04/1618:30CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLEC ORLEANS 2036:25, 10:25, 11:25027:075CHAMPAGNE LUC/DEILHES VERONIQUE