PNM - PRE-NATIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HALLUIN B491816211231150143.571149512541.192
Site Web
2.CAUDRY B49181629521151153.400157212831.225
Site Web
3.MARCQ EN BAROEUL A441814492321147202.350151213851.092
Site Web
4.LE TOUQUET A361811771331340281.429147813721.077
Site Web
5.CALAIS LIS B30189961232435321.094148514301.038
Site Web
6.FAMARS A24187113431728410.683141715010.944
Site Web
7.CAMBRAI C21185134161628410.683139114990.928
Site Web
8.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE B201861212324626440.591145015710.923
Site Web
9.AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS A111831512221115500.300127215380.827
Site Web
10.HELLEMMES-LILLE A101831521131114490.286124414830.839
Site Web
Journée 01
PNMA00127/09/1516:00HELLEMMES-LILLE ACAMBRAI C3219:25, 26:24, 25:11, 22:25, 15:10107:095NUTTE THERESE/HABOUL ATIF
PNMA00226/09/1520:00CALAIS LIS BLE TOUQUET A2317:25, 25:15, 25:21, 22:25, 14:16103:102BERTIN JEAN/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
PNMA00327/09/1511:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL AHALLUIN B2325:14, 25:20, 18:25, 15:25, 11:15094:099CHEVALET PHILIPPE/COUILLET CHRISTOPHE
PNMA00427/09/1510:30AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS AFAMARS A0320:25, 26:28, 10:25056:078DELORY MICHEL/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNMA00526/09/1520:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE BCAUDRY B0319:25, 14:25, 18:25051:075PENNEL CATHERINE/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
PNMA09106/10/1520:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS AHELLEMMES-LILLE A1324:26, 20:25, 25:19, 23:25092:095CADET JEAN LUC/NUTTE THERESE
Journée 02
PNMA00603/10/1520:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE BCAMBRAI C3224:26, 25:20, 25:16, 18:25, 15:12107:099HABOUL ATIF/PENNEL CATHERINE
PNMA00704/10/1515:00CAUDRY BAUBIGNY EN ARTOIS A3124:26, 25:13, 26:24, 25:11100:074MORCHOISNE FRANCK/COUILLET CHRISTOPHE
PNMA00803/10/1520:30FAMARS AMARCQ EN BAROEUL A0326:28, 23:25, 15:25064:078ZUINDEAU CORALINE/VILLARS ROBERT
PNMA00904/10/1511:00HALLUIN BCALAIS LIS B3025:19, 25:21, 27:25077:065DUMORTIER ANTOINE/DECORDE CEDRIC
PNMA01003/10/1520:00LE TOUQUET AHELLEMMES-LILLE A3025:19, 25:19, 25:12075:050COPPIN JEAN PAUL/BARBIER ALBERT
PNMA09207/10/1520:30CALAIS LIS BPOLE ESPOIR CREPS A2322:25, 25:18, 18:25, 25:20, 9:15099:103WINCKEL ANTOINE/BERTIN JEAN
Journée 03
PNMA01110/10/1518:00CAMBRAI CLE TOUQUET A0311:25, 11:25, 8:25030:075MARCINIEC BRUNO/NUTTE THERESE
PNMA01211/10/1516:00HELLEMMES-LILLE AHALLUIN B0322:25, 20:25, 26:28068:078VANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE/BERTIN JEAN
PNMA01310/10/1516:30CALAIS LIS BFAMARS A3025:8, 25:22, 25:20075:050VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
PNMA01411/10/1511:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL ACAUDRY B1324:26, 15:25, 25:17, 19:25083:093VANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE/PETIT JOHAN
PNMA01511/10/1510:30AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS AMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE B2321:25, 25:17, 25:20, 21:25, 8:15100:102MARCINIEC BRUNO/BOUREZ MICHAEL
PNMA09313/10/1520:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS AMARCQ EN BAROEUL A3125:14, 25:23, 15:25, 25:21090:083VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 04
PNMA01618/10/1510:30AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS ACAMBRAI C3225:27, 24:26, 25:17, 26:24, 15:11115:105SAUREL DAMIEN/DECORDE CEDRIC
PNMA01717/10/1520:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE BMARCQ EN BAROEUL A3220:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:11, 15:6104:090BRILLEMAN ERIC/DECLUNDER GUY
PNMA01818/10/1517:30CAUDRY BCALAIS LIS B1318:25, 22:25, 25:17, 23:25088:092BOUREZ MICHAEL/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
PNMA01917/10/1520:30FAMARS AHELLEMMES-LILLE A3025:19, 25:16, 25:21075:056DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/ONRAEDT ROMAIN
PNMA02018/10/1511:00HALLUIN BLE TOUQUET A3125:19, 22:25, 25:12, 25:13097:069CARQUIN JEROME/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
PNMA09409/12/1521:00AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS APOLE ESPOIR CREPS A3025:23, 25:22, 26:24076:069MARCINIEC BRUNO/DECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 05
PNMA02107/11/1516:30CAMBRAI CHALLUIN B2314:25, 25:23, 26:28, 25:15, 15:17105:108DUMORTIER ANTOINE/ZUINDEAU CORALINE
PNMA02207/11/1520:00LE TOUQUET AFAMARS A3025:23, 25:21, 25:20075:064ONRAEDT ROMAIN/BERTIN JEAN
PNMA02308/11/1516:00HELLEMMES-LILLE ACAUDRY B1325:22, 16:25, 15:25, 14:25070:097NUTTE THERESE/BRILLEMAN ERIC
PNMA02407/11/1517:00CALAIS LIS BMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE B3025:13, 25:22, 25:18075:053DECLUNDER GUY/DELORY MICHEL
PNMA02508/11/1511:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL AAUBIGNY EN ARTOIS A3025:20, 25:22, 25:21075:063DUMORTIER ANTOINE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNMA09518/11/1520:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS AMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE B3225:16, 27:29, 25:20, 21:25, 15:11113:101BOUREZ MICHAEL/VEREECKE PHILIPPE
PNMA09626/11/1520:30CAUDRY BPOLE ESPOIR CREPS A3025:22, 25:21, 25:20075:063DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/BOUREZ MICHAEL
Journée 06
PNMA02622/11/1511:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL ACAMBRAI C3225:20, 22:25, 25:20, 20:25, 15:11107:101PETIT JOHAN/DECLUNDER GUY
PNMA02722/11/1510:30AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS ACALAIS LIS B3226:28, 25:18, 25:19, 25:27, 15:11116:103DECORDE CEDRIC/NUTTE THERESE
PNMA02821/11/1520:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE BHELLEMMES-LILLE A3125:16, 33:31, 20:25, 26:24104:096PENNEL CHRISTIAN/PENNEL CATHERINE
PNMA02922/11/1515:00CAUDRY BLE TOUQUET A3225:22, 22:25, 13:25, 25:14, 15:9100:095MARCINIEC BRUNO/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
PNMA03021/11/1520:30FAMARS AHALLUIN B0318:25, 23:25, 12:25053:075VILLARS ROBERT/BOUREZ MICHAEL
PNMA09725/11/1520:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS AFAMARS A3025:16, 25:23, 25:22075:061HABOUL ATIF/DECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 07
PNMA03128/11/1520:00CAMBRAI CFAMARS A3225:17, 23:25, 25:17, 21:25, 15:8109:092DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/DUFOUR JÉRÉMY
PNMA03229/11/1511:00HALLUIN BCAUDRY B2325:20, 18:25, 26:24, 18:25, 10:15097:109PETIT JOHAN/VEREECKE PHILIPPE
PNMA03328/11/1520:00LE TOUQUET AMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE B3025:18, 25:13, 25:18075:049DELORY MICHEL/DECLUNDER GUY
PNMA03410/01/1616:00HELLEMMES-LILLE AAUBIGNY EN ARTOIS A3125:19, 20:25, 25:18, 25:19095:081GADENNE CAMILLE/DECLUNDER GUY
PNMA03529/11/1515:00CALAIS LIS BMARCQ EN BAROEUL A0317:25, 22:25, 22:25061:075ONRAEDT ROMAIN/DELORY MICHEL
PNMA09802/12/1520:30HALLUIN BPOLE ESPOIR CREPS A2325:21, 25:23, 17:25, 19:25, 14:16100:110VANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE/CADET JEAN LUC
Journée 08
PNMA03606/12/1516:00CALAIS LIS BCAMBRAI C3026:24, 25:21, 25:17076:062DE WALSCHE WILFRID/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
PNMA03706/12/1511:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL AHELLEMMES-LILLE A3025:20, 25:22, 25:15075:057PENNEL CATHERINE/PENNEL CHRISTIAN
PNMA03806/12/1510:30AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS ALE TOUQUET A2322:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:23, 8:15097:109SPYCHAJ JEAN PIERRE
PNMA03905/12/1520:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE BHALLUIN B0328:30, 6:25, 16:25050:080VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/PENNEL CATHERINE
PNMA04009/01/1618:00CAUDRY BFAMARS A3025:21, 25:23, 29:27079:071DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNMA09903/02/1620:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS ALE TOUQUET A3025:17, 25:21, 25:23075:061NUTTE THERESE/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
Journée 09
PNMA04112/12/1516:30CAMBRAI CCAUDRY B0317:25, 30:32, 14:25061:082BLARY SYLVAIN/BRILLEMAN ERIC
PNMA04212/12/1520:00FAMARS AMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE B3228:26, 14:25, 19:25, 25:18, 18:16104:110MORCHOISNE FRANCK/SEGRE ERELL
PNMA04313/12/1511:00HALLUIN BAUBIGNY EN ARTOIS A3025:13, 25:16, 25:12075:041DUMORTIER ANTOINE/ONRAEDT ROMAIN
PNMA04412/12/1520:00LE TOUQUET AMARCQ EN BAROEUL A2325:23, 18:25, 25:21, 25:27, 9:15102:111DE WALSCHE WILFRID/DECLUNDER GUY
PNMA04513/12/1517:00HELLEMMES-LILLE ACALAIS LIS B0319:25, 18:25, 22:25059:075VILLARS ROBERT/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
PNMA10004/02/1620:30CAMBRAI CPOLE ESPOIR CREPS A0320:25, 25:27, 20:25065:077DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/BOUREZ MICHAEL
Journée 10
PNMR04616/01/1616:30CAMBRAI CHELLEMMES-LILLE A3025:14, 25:23, 25:12075:049BRILLEMAN ERIC/BLARY SYLVAIN
PNMR04716/01/1620:00LE TOUQUET ACALAIS LIS B3227:25, 25:23, 15:25, 17:25, 15:10099:108BERTIN JEAN/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
PNMR04817/01/1611:00HALLUIN BMARCQ EN BAROEUL A0318:25, 22:25, 19:25059:075VANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
PNMR04916/01/1620:00FAMARS AAUBIGNY EN ARTOIS A3025:20, 25:15, 25:13075:048BOUREZ MICHAEL/SEGRE ERELL
PNMR05017/01/1615:00CAUDRY BMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE B3126:24, 21:25, 25:15, 25:21097:085KARA MAXIME/MORCHOISNE FRANCK
PNMR10110/03/1620:30HELLEMMES-LILLE APOLE ESPOIR CREPS A2319:25, 25:14, 23:25, 28:26, 8:15103:105HABOUL ATIF/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
Journée 11
PNMR05123/01/1618:00CAMBRAI CMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE B3025:19, 25:15, 25:23075:057SEGRE ERELL/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNMR05224/01/1610:30AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS ACAUDRY B0318:25, 19:25, 18:25055:075PARVILLE ROGER/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNMR05324/01/1611:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL AFAMARS A3225:17, 25:22, 21:25, 14:25, 15:10100:099DUMORTIER ANTOINE/DECORDE CEDRIC
PNMR05424/01/1615:00CALAIS LIS BHALLUIN B0321:25, 21:25, 20:25062:075BERTIN JEAN/BARBIER ALBERT
PNMR05524/01/1611:00HELLEMMES-LILLE ALE TOUQUET A039:25, 18:25, 21:25048:075NUTTE THERESE/PETIT JOHAN
PNMR10208/03/1620:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS ACALAIS LIS B3025:21, 27:25, 26:24078:070CADET JEAN LUC/FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 12
PNMR05630/01/1618:00LE TOUQUET ACAMBRAI C3025:12, 26:24, 25:20076:056VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PNMR05731/01/1611:00HALLUIN BHELLEMMES-LILLE A3025:13, 25:16, 27:25077:054GADENNE CAMILLE/DECORDE CEDRIC
PNMR05830/01/1620:30FAMARS ACALAIS LIS B2325:21, 25:18, 20:25, 12:25, 9:15091:104KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
PNMR05931/01/1615:00CAUDRY BMARCQ EN BAROEUL A3025:16, 25:16, 25:22075:054DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
PNMR06030/01/1620:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE BAUBIGNY EN ARTOIS A3025:12, 25:23, 25:21075:056DUMORTIER ANTOINE
PNMR10302/02/1620:45MARCQ EN BAROEUL APOLE ESPOIR CREPS A3124:26, 26:24, 28:26, 25:22103:098DUFOUR JÉRÉMY/CADET JEAN LUC
PNMR10409/03/1620:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS AAUBIGNY EN ARTOIS A3025:9, 25:19, 25:14075:042MARCINIEC BRUNO/NUTTE THERESE
Journée 13
PNMR06127/02/1617:00CAMBRAI CAUBIGNY EN ARTOIS A3025:23, 25:10, 25:19075:052DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/POULET STEPHANE
PNMR06228/02/1611:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL AMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE B3119:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:16095:087CARQUIN JEROME/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
PNMR06328/02/1615:00CALAIS LIS BCAUDRY B1324:26, 25:20, 20:25, 20:25089:096BARBIER ALBERT/DECLUNDER GUY
PNMR06428/02/1616:00HELLEMMES-LILLE AFAMARS A2325:12, 12:25, 24:26, 25:16, 8:15094:094VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PNMR06527/02/1618:00LE TOUQUET AHALLUIN B0322:25, 18:25, 19:25059:075WINCKEL ANTOINE/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
PNMR10502/03/1620:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE BPOLE ESPOIR CREPS A0320:25, 23:25, 11:25054:075NUTTE THERESE/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
Journée 14
PNMR06613/03/1611:00HALLUIN BCAMBRAI C3125:22, 25:13, 16:25, 25:18091:078VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/HABOUL ATIF
PNMR06712/03/1620:30FAMARS ALE TOUQUET A3223:25, 27:25, 25:15, 21:25, 15:13111:103BOUREZ MICHAEL/VILLARS ROBERT
PNMR06813/03/1615:00CAUDRY BHELLEMMES-LILLE A3025:13, 25:17, 25:17075:047BOUREZ MICHAEL/POULET STEPHANE
PNMR06912/03/1620:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE BCALAIS LIS B2321:25, 25:14, 21:25, 26:24, 5:15098:103BRILLEMAN ERIC/CABY GUILLAUME
PNMR07013/03/1610:30AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS AMARCQ EN BAROEUL A0325:27, 23:25, 21:25069:077NUTTE THERESE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNMR10616/03/1620:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS ACAUDRY B2325:19, 25:22, 20:25, 22:25, 5:15097:106ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/DUMORTIER ANTOINE
Journée 15
PNMR07119/03/1620:00CAMBRAI CMARCQ EN BAROEUL A039:25, 16:25, 20:25045:075MARCINIEC BRUNO/POULET STEPHANE
PNMR07220/03/1615:00CALAIS LIS BAUBIGNY EN ARTOIS A3028:26, 25:20, 25:19078:065BERTIN JEAN/BARBIER ALBERT
PNMR07320/03/1616:00HELLEMMES-LILLE AMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE B3119:25, 28:26, 25:18, 25:21097:090GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL/GADENNE CAMILLE
PNMR07419/03/1620:00LE TOUQUET ACAUDRY B0319:25, 19:25, 17:25055:075BLARY SYLVAIN/PETIT JOHAN
PNMR07520/03/1611:00HALLUIN BFAMARS A3025:23, 25:18, 25:16075:057SPYCHAJ JEAN PIERRE/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
PNMR10717/03/1620:30FAMARS APOLE ESPOIR CREPS A0313:25, 23:25, 15:25051:075DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 16
PNMR07626/03/1620:30FAMARS ACAMBRAI C3225:20, 22:25, 25:21, 17:25, 15:8104:099DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/POULET STEPHANE
PNMR07727/03/1615:00CAUDRY BHALLUIN B2325:18, 23:25, 26:24, 21:25, 11:15106:107VILLARS ROBERT/FIN DOMINIQUE
PNMR07826/03/1620:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE BLE TOUQUET A1318:25, 22:25, 25:20, 22:25087:095CARQUIN JEROME/VANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE
PNMR07927/03/1610:30AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS AHELLEMMES-LILLE A3125:21, 26:24, 14:25, 25:21090:091ONRAEDT ROMAIN/DANGLEANT LILYA
PNMR08027/03/1611:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL ACALAIS LIS B3126:24, 22:25, 25:16, 25:23098:088MARECHAL MARC/NUTTE THERESE
PNMR10826/04/1620:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS AHALLUIN B3025:22, 26:24, 25:19076:065FIN DOMINIQUE/DECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 17
PNMR08124/04/1612:00CAMBRAI CCALAIS LIS B3025:15, 25:19, 25:17075:051HABOUL ATIF/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PNMR08224/04/1616:00HELLEMMES-LILLE AMARCQ EN BAROEUL A0319:25, 17:25, 19:25055:075BERTIN JEAN/NUTTE THERESE
PNMR08323/04/1620:00LE TOUQUET AAUBIGNY EN ARTOIS A3025:12, 25:13, 25:11075:036BARBIER ALBERT/COPPIN JEAN PAUL
PNMR08424/04/1611:00HALLUIN BMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE B3025:18, 25:13, 25:20075:051SOETE BENOIT/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
PNMR08523/04/1620:00FAMARS ACAUDRY B0322:25, 11:25, 18:25051:075BOUREZ MICHAEL/BOUREZ MICHAEL
PNMR10927/04/1620:00LE TOUQUET APOLE ESPOIR CREPS A3025:22, 25:8, 25:14075:044BERTIN JEAN/WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 18
PNMR08630/04/1617:00CAUDRY BCAMBRAI C3025:15, 25:12, 25:19075:046POULET STEPHANE/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
PNMR08730/04/1620:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE BFAMARS A3125:23, 15:25, 25:20, 25:16090:084CADET JEAN LUC/ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
PNMR08801/05/1610:30AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS AHALLUIN B0318:25, 18:25, 22:25058:075VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/DANGLEANT LILYA
PNMR08930/04/1620:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL ALE TOUQUET A3025:23, 25:19, 25:22075:064BRILLEMAN ERIC/DECORDE CEDRIC
PNMR09029/04/1620:30CALAIS LIS BHELLEMMES-LILLE A3025:16, 25:10, 27:25077:051BATAILLI SYLVAIN/PETIT JOHAN
PNMR11028/04/1620:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS ACAMBRAI C3025:16, 25:12, 25:15075:043HABOUL ATIF/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE