PFA - CHAMPIONNAT PRE-NATIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 241181448243149222.227158313801.147
Site Web
2.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 239181445452248261.846164414831.109
Site Web
3.VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY361812665114142251.680151314131.071
Site Web
4.CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 1271810833412534350.971150814541.037
Site Web
5.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 126189924325236370.973158016150.978
Site Web
6.SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS26188103525333350.943153115600.981
Site Web
7.VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 225187114345234360.944153315340.999
Site Web
8.MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95251871124152433390.846147915180.974
9.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB19187113223824390.615133914240.940
Site Web
10.USM. GAGNY RAINCY6182161141210490.204111514440.772
Site Web
Journée 01
PFAA00127/09/1514:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYUSM. GAGNY RAINCY3025:22, 25:15, 25:13075:050DENIS OLIVIER
PFAA00226/09/1520:00MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 23125:11, 25:18, 26:28, 25:10101:067FOUCAULT DIDIER
PFAA00326/09/1520:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13225:27, 23:25, 25:18, 25:23, 15:11113:104MACULEWICZ ROBERT
PFAA00426/09/1520:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS3125:22, 23:25, 25:16, 30:28103:091HEBERT PHILIPPE
PFAA00527/09/1515:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 22316:25, 18:25, 25:19, 25:22, 13:15097:106PINAULT QUENTIN
Journée 02
PFAA00603/10/1520:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2USM. GAGNY RAINCY3025:22, 25:20, 25:19075:061ESCUDIE MICHAEL
PFAA00703/10/1520:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS3125:16, 21:25, 25:18, 25:16096:075CLAVEL GREGORY
PFAA00804/10/1516:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBCLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 13025:19, 25:18, 25:20075:057GAUTHERIN GILLES
PFAA00904/10/1513:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1MONTIGNY VOLLEY 951325:23, 19:25, 23:25, 16:25083:098LIKILIKI ATELEA
PFAA01004/10/1514:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 23025:23, 25:23, 25:17075:063MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
Journée 03
PFAA01111/10/1516:30USM. GAGNY RAINCYVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 20313:25, 20:25, 23:25056:075FERNANDES LUCY
PFAA01211/10/1514:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13115:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:19090:087KACPEREK ESTELLE
PFAA01310/10/1520:00MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3025:15, 25:17, 25:23075:055KAROUNDA SOFIANE
PFAA01410/10/1520:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 22325:18, 13:25, 19:25, 26:24, 10:15093:107POPOVIC ALEKSANDAR
PFAA01510/10/1519:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 20318:25, 21:25, 22:25061:075ZUNIC BARBARA
Journée 04
PFAA01617/10/1519:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISUSM. GAGNY RAINCY1325:16, 23:25, 24:26, 20:25092:092MAHE ROMARIC
PFAA01724/10/1520:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 12325:14, 20:25, 24:26, 25:21, 10:15104:101KEITA ADOULOU
PFAA01825/10/1516:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2MONTIGNY VOLLEY 953225:15, 20:25, 22:25, 25:10, 15:8107:083MOURIER MARTIN
PFAA01924/10/1520:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY1325:20, 16:25, 21:25, 23:25085:095ZUNIC BARBARA
PFAA02025/10/1513:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 21327:29, 13:25, 27:25, 12:25079:104MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
Journée 05
PFAA02108/11/1516:30USM. GAGNY RAINCYVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 11325:15, 20:25, 16:25, 23:25084:090GROSSELIN YVES
PFAA02208/11/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3025:20, 25:13, 25:23075:056NOUHAUD DANIEL
PFAA02308/11/1514:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 23124:26, 25:20, 25:16, 25:12099:074SOUIN PIERRE
PFAA02407/11/1520:00MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 22325:21, 25:21, 10:25, 19:25, 3:15082:107GERLING CHRISTOPHE
PFAA02507/11/1520:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS0321:25, 27:29, 23:25071:079ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
Journée 06
PFAA02621/11/1520:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYCLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 10320:25, 17:25, 18:25055:075CHAVE PASCAL
PFAA02721/11/1519:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISMONTIGNY VOLLEY 953025:17, 25:18, 25:23075:058HABAY DIDIER
PFAA02822/11/1516:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY3124:26, 25:21, 25:16, 25:17099:080ESCUDIE MICHAEL
PFAA02922/11/1514:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 23225:20, 18:25, 17:25, 25:14, 15:13100:097YACK JOHN
PFAA03021/11/1520:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 11323:25, 23:25, 25:21, 19:25090:096GROSSELIN YVES
Journée 07
PFAA03129/11/1516:30USM. GAGNY RAINCYVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB1317:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:27088:096LY VICTOR
PFAA03229/11/1513:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 23223:25, 27:25, 17:25, 25:18, 15:13107:106TISON MAGUY
PFAA03329/11/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 22325:21, 20:25, 22:25, 25:20, 8:15100:106DEGBE MARC
PFAA03429/11/1514:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS3025:21, 25:20, 26:24076:065LEBRET JEREMY
PFAA03528/11/1520:00MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 12324:26, 25:15, 12:25, 25:22, 7:15093:103GICQUEL OLIVIER
Journée 08
PFAA03605/12/1520:00MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95USM. GAGNY RAINCY3025:15, 25:23, 25:8075:046VINCENT ROMAIN
PFAA03705/12/1520:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 1VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY1323:25, 20:25, 25:19, 22:25090:094DUDOUIT JEANNE
PFAA03805/12/1519:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 21314:25, 21:25, 25:22, 24:26084:098MOURIER MARTIN
PFAA03905/12/1520:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13225:22, 21:25, 13:25, 25:22, 15:11099:105DENIS OLIVIER
PFAA04005/12/1520:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3025:21, 25:16, 26:24076:061MACULEWICZ ROBERT
Journée 09
PFAA04113/12/1516:30USM. GAGNY RAINCYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 20320:25, 21:25, 13:25054:075TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
PFAA04212/12/1520:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 20319:25, 22:25, 14:25055:075TOUSSAINT THOMAS
PFAA04313/12/1513:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS3225:19, 25:23, 20:25, 21:25, 15:9106:101MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
PFAA04413/12/1515:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 11318:25, 26:24, 19:25, 22:25085:099GREUILLET LAURENCE
PFAA04513/12/1514:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYMONTIGNY VOLLEY 953029:27, 25:13, 25:19079:059BESSOU ALAIN
Journée 10
PFAR04617/01/1616:30USM. GAGNY RAINCYVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY0319:25, 21:25, 17:25057:075TRUONG KIM
PFAR04717/01/1617:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2MONTIGNY VOLLEY 953025:19, 25:14, 25:16075:049ZIANE NOUR EDDINE
PFAR04817/01/1613:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 13115:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:20090:086MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
PFAR04916/01/1619:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3121:25, 25:22, 27:25, 25:17098:089KEITA ADOULOU
PFAR05016/01/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 23125:20, 25:22, 19:25, 25:18094:085ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
Journée 11
PFAR05124/01/1616:30USM. GAGNY RAINCYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 20317:25, 16:25, 21:25054:075GROSSELIN YVES
PFAR05223/01/1619:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 23123:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:21098:084DENIS OLIVIER
PFAR05323/01/1620:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 1VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3025:17, 25:12, 25:14075:043ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PFAR05423/01/1620:00MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 12325:22, 20:25, 19:25, 25:21, 15:17104:110ANQUETIN REMY
PFAR05524/01/1615:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY1325:23, 23:25, 21:25, 20:25089:098DEGBE MARC
Journée 12
PFAR05631/01/1617:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2USM. GAGNY RAINCY3025:20, 25:8, 25:22075:050SERRE OLIVIER
PFAR05731/01/1613:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY3128:26, 25:23, 17:25, 25:20095:094LEBRET JEREMY
PFAR05830/01/1620:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBMONTIGNY VOLLEY 953025:17, 25:18, 25:19075:054MAHE ROMARIC
PFAR05931/01/1614:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 13025:23, 25:17, 25:20075:060KERCKHOVE VINCENT
PFAR06031/01/1616:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS3119:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:12094:079AHMED ALI NADIR
Journée 13
PFAR06107/02/1616:30USM. GAGNY RAINCYSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS3025:23, 26:24, 25:20076:067ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PFAR06206/02/1620:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 20312:25, 18:25, 16:25046:075HOLVECK THIERRY
PFAR06306/02/1620:00MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 21317:25, 25:17, 17:25, 23:25082:092VINCENT ROMAIN
PFAR06407/02/1614:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3025:12, 25:17, 25:21075:050DENIS OLIVIER
PFAR06507/02/1615:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13122:25, 25:14, 25:23, 25:18097:080BOURREAU MICHEL
Journée 14
PFAR06614/02/1613:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1USM. GAGNY RAINCY3025:21, 25:14, 25:18075:053MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
PFAR06713/02/1620:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 23225:21, 25:21, 23:25, 24:26, 15:12112:105FERNANDES LUCY
PFAR06814/02/1616:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY3217:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:22, 15:6102:099HOLVECK THIERRY
PFAR06913/02/1620:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2MONTIGNY VOLLEY 953225:22, 25:9, 21:25, 17:25, 15:11103:092GONCALVES MARTINS MAGALIE
PFAR07013/02/1619:30SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISCLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 13025:21, 26:24, 26:24077:069LEBRET JEREMY
Journée 15
PFAR07120/02/1620:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 1USM. GAGNY RAINCY3123:25, 25:12, 25:19, 25:16098:072MOURIER MARTIN
PFAR07220/02/1620:00MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS3225:15, 25:23, 17:25, 20:25, 15:5102:093GICQUEL OLIVIER
PFAR07321/02/1614:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 23223:25, 25:13, 15:25, 26:24, 15:2104:089MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
PFAR07421/02/1617:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 21325:23, 17:25, 12:25, 19:25073:098DEGBE MARC
PFAR07521/02/1613:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3025:19, 25:14, 25:21075:054TISON MAGUY
Journée 16
PFAR07613/03/1616:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBUSM. GAGNY RAINCY3025:6, 25:19, 25:14075:039MACULEWICZ ROBERT
PFAR07713/03/1617:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13025:22, 25:21, 25:16075:059YACK JOHN
PFAR07812/03/1620:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 23025:15, 25:19, 25:16075:050JAKIMOV VERIKA
PFAR07912/03/1619:30SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY3116:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:15091:079MOURIER MARTIN
PFAR08012/03/1620:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 1MONTIGNY VOLLEY 953125:23, 19:25, 25:10, 25:22094:080BEAUGENDRE MICKAEL
Journée 17
PFAR08120/03/1616:30USM. GAGNY RAINCYMONTIGNY VOLLEY 951320:25, 26:24, 15:25, 16:25077:099ZUNIC BARBARA
PFAR08220/03/1614:00VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYCLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 10312:25, 22:25, 15:25049:075TISON MAGUY
PFAR08320/03/1617:00VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS1326:28, 23:25, 37:35, 22:25108:113CLAVEL GREGORY
PFAR08420/03/1613:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 20315:25, 20:25, 20:25055:075DENIS OLIVIER
PFAR08519/03/1620:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 23226:24, 23:25, 25:21, 21:25, 15:5110:100HEBERT PHILIPPE
Journée 18
PFAR08603/04/1616:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2USM. GAGNY RAINCY3025:12, 27:25, 25:14077:051SALINAS KRYSTINA
PFAR08702/04/1620:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB3025:19, 25:14, 25:22075:055ESCUDIE MICHAEL
PFAR08802/04/1619:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13125:23, 25:15, 17:25, 25:21092:084AHAMED NAFOUANTI
PFAR08902/04/1620:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 1VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE 23220:25, 25:17, 18:25, 25:20, 15:10103:097CLAVEL GREGORY
PFAR09002/04/1620:00MONTIGNY VOLLEY 95VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY3118:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:10093:077BALLEUX YANN