PMA - CHAMPIONNAT PRE-NATIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 141181446443148242.000165414721.124
Site Web
2.ANTONY VOLLEY371812664231243261.654156314561.073
Site Web
3.SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 1351812663323143271.593158514361.104
Site Web
4.C S M CLAMART 1341812653422242291.448157314841.060
Site Web
5.ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 3291810844222436321.125143814730.976
Site Web
6.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1261810832514336361.000157916180.976
Site Web
7.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1241881042227135360.972159415681.017
Site Web
8.AVANT GARDE ST DENIS15184141334722450.489139615660.891
Site Web
9.AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE141841411243723470.489149616130.927
Site Web
10.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN141841431211117430.395123314250.865
Site Web
Journée 01
PMAA00126/09/1520:00C S M CLAMART 1JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:13, 25:19, 25:18075:050PRAUD FREDERIC/SAINT-FELIX YVES
PMAA00227/09/1514:00ANTONY VOLLEYAVANT GARDE ST DENIS3025:10, 25:17, 25:20075:047IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
PMAA00327/09/1513:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 11325:23, 23:25, 21:25, 19:25088:098ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/MAHE ROMARIC
PMAA00427/09/1514:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13225:15, 21:25, 20:25, 25:18, 15:11106:094CARRE SYLVAIN
PMAA00526/09/1520:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONEASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 32319:25, 25:17, 20:25, 25:22, 14:16103:105GICQUEL OLIVIER/ANQUETIN REMY
Journée 02
PMAA00603/10/1520:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONEJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:21, 25:19, 25:22075:062CREPEL STEPHANE/CARBONNEL FABIEN
PMAA00703/10/1519:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 3AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 13125:23, 28:30, 25:23, 25:12103:088PINAULT QUENTIN/KEITA ADOULOU
PMAA00804/10/1514:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 11315:25, 25:23, 21:25, 24:26085:099MAILLARD FABRICE/BARAN YUSUF
PMAA00903/10/1520:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1ANTONY VOLLEY3219:25, 27:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:8108:106TAKAICHVILI STEPHANE/CHAVE PASCAL
PMAA01004/10/1515:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISC S M CLAMART 11322:25, 20:25, 25:22, 20:25087:097BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/MAHE ROMARIC
Journée 03
PMAA01111/10/1516:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAVANT GARDE ST DENIS3026:24, 25:14, 25:22076:060YACK JOHN/PINAULT QUENTIN
PMAA01210/10/1520:00C S M CLAMART 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 12322:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:22, 8:15102:108GRUEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE/CHAUMETTE MATHILDE
PMAA01311/10/1514:00ANTONY VOLLEYTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13025:19, 25:20, 25:22075:061FALISCHIA LODE/LAUDE CHRISTELLE
PMAA01411/10/1513:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 1ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 33P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DJEDDI SAAD/CIESCO GUILLAUME
PMAA01511/10/1514:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE3025:15, 25:18, 25:23075:056DJADOUN BRAHIM/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
Journée 04
PMAA01625/10/1514:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3127:29, 25:18, 25:21, 25:22102:090GAUTHERIN GILLES/VIGNOLA YVES
PMAA01724/10/1520:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONESPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 13222:25, 25:15, 20:25, 25:20, 15:12107:097CARRE SYLVAIN/GICQUEL OLIVIER
PMAA01824/10/1519:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 3ANTONY VOLLEY3025:20, 26:24, 25:19076:063BALLEUX YANN/MAHE ROMARIC
PMAA01925/10/1514:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1C S M CLAMART 13125:14, 25:15, 22:25, 25:20097:074LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/CARBONNEL FABIEN
PMAA02025/10/1513:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3025:14, 25:23, 25:14075:051TOURNIER YVES/GROSSELIN YVES
Journée 05
PMAA02108/11/1516:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 10318:25, 20:25, 19:25057:075CREPEL STEPHANE
PMAA02208/11/1515:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 11323:25, 19:25, 25:20, 19:25086:095DJEDDI SAAD/TOUSSAINT THOMAS
PMAA02307/11/1520:00C S M CLAMART 1ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 33217:25, 25:27, 25:15, 25:23, 15:12107:102HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/MERLE STEVEN
PMAA02408/11/1514:00ANTONY VOLLEYAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE3025:22, 25:19, 25:21075:062TROOST MAIKEL/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
PMAA02508/11/1513:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 1AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 12325:18, 25:15, 17:25, 16:25, 12:15095:098BRETON KEVIN/TRUONG KIM
Journée 06
PMAA02622/11/1513:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 1JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:20, 25:18, 25:17075:055FERNANDES LUCY/GROSSELIN YVES
PMAA02722/11/1514:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1ANTONY VOLLEY0322:25, 20:25, 21:25063:075SOUIN PIERRE/OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
PMAA02821/11/1520:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONEC S M CLAMART 12325:23, 23:25, 25:22, 13:25, 15:17101:112GICQUEL OLIVIER/ANQUETIN REMY
PMAA02921/11/1519:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 3AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3025:15, 25:20, 25:15075:050KEITA ADOULOU/AHMED ALI NADIR
PMAA03022/11/1514:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 13025:23, 26:24, 25:15076:062CHAVE PASCAL/KAROUNDA SOFIANE
Journée 07
PMAA03129/11/1516:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12329:27, 22:25, 25:23, 19:25, 12:15107:115DJEDDI SAAD/LIKILIKI ATELEA
PMAA03228/11/1520:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 32320:25, 25:16, 25:27, 25:19, 9:15104:102DJEDDI SAAD/BARAN YUSUF
PMAA03329/11/1515:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE3125:22, 23:25, 25:20, 25:23098:090AHMED ALI NADIR
PMAA03428/11/1520:00C S M CLAMART 1AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 13025:20, 25:12, 25:20075:052LIKILIKI ATELEA/DENIS OLIVIER
PMAA03529/11/1514:00ANTONY VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 13125:22, 19:25, 25:20, 25:23094:090MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/GREUILLET LAURENCE
Journée 08
PMAA03606/12/1514:00ANTONY VOLLEYJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN1323:25, 25:20, 22:25, 19:25089:095VIALLES JEAN BERNARD/DUCLAY ALAIN
PMAA03706/12/1513:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 1C S M CLAMART 11325:17, 12:25, 23:25, 22:25082:092TOUSSAINT THOMAS
PMAA03806/12/1514:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3025:19, 25:21, 30:28080:068MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/LIKILIKI ATELEA
PMAA03905/12/1520:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 11322:25, 25:21, 21:25, 20:25088:096CASTELL JOSE
PMAA04005/12/1519:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 3TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13125:15, 25:23, 23:25, 25:17098:080FOURNIER PIERRE/LAUDE CHRISTELLE
Journée 09
PMAA04113/12/1516:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 33025:18, 25:19, 25:18075:055FOURNIER PIERRE
PMAA04213/12/1514:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE2325:17, 23:25, 25:20, 23:25, 13:15109:102BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/HEBERT PHILIPPE
PMAA04313/12/1513:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 12325:22, 23:25, 25:15, 22:25, 19:21114:108BARAN YUSUF/FERNANDES LUCY
PMAA04413/12/1515:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISSPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 12320:25, 25:23, 28:26, 23:25, 7:15103:114CHAVE PASCAL/ANQUETIN REMY
PMAA04512/12/1520:00C S M CLAMART 1ANTONY VOLLEY1319:25, 19:25, 25:18, 22:25085:093DUCLAY ALAIN/MAHE ROMARIC
Journée 10
PMAR04617/01/1616:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENC S M CLAMART 10317:25, 22:25, 19:25058:075VINCENT ROMAIN/FOURNIER PIERRE
PMAR04717/01/1615:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISANTONY VOLLEY2324:26, 25:18, 17:25, 25:20, 14:16105:105AHMED ALI NADIR/TROOST MAIKEL
PMAR04816/01/1620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 13025:16, 25:21, 30:28080:065TAILLIEZ JESSICA/TAILLIEZ JESSICA
PMAR04917/01/1614:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 11323:25, 20:25, 25:16, 22:25090:091BARAN YUSUF/FERNANDES LUCY
PMAR05016/01/1620:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 3AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE1325:23, 23:25, 22:25, 21:25091:098BESSOU ALAIN/LEJEUNE DANIEL
Journée 11
PMAR05124/01/1616:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE3025:19, 27:25, 25:23077:067YACK JOHN/DIQUELOU LAURENT
PMAR05224/01/1614:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 33025:21, 30:28, 25:19080:068OCTAVIE LUDIVINE/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
PMAR05324/01/1613:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13125:18, 20:25, 25:18, 25:15095:076CIESCO GUILLAUME/CIESCO GUILLAUME
PMAR05424/01/1614:00ANTONY VOLLEYVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 10322:25, 14:25, 18:25054:075HOLVECK THIERRY/ADAMSKI FREDERIC
PMAR05523/01/1620:00C S M CLAMART 1AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3025:21, 25:12, 25:12075:045FOURNIER PIERRE/SERRE OLIVIER
Journée 12
PMAR05631/01/1615:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:22, 25:17, 27:25077:064ZUNIC BARBARA/SALINAS KRYSTINA
PMAR05730/01/1620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1C S M CLAMART 13026:24, 25:21, 25:20076:065ZUNIC BARBARA/GROSSELIN YVES
PMAR05831/01/1614:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1ANTONY VOLLEY1323:25, 30:32, 25:14, 27:29105:100GROSSELIN YVES/FERNANDES LUCY
PMAR05930/01/1619:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 3SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 10316:25, 21:25, 11:25048:075KEITA ADOULOU/MOURIER MARTIN
PMAR06030/01/1620:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONEAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 12325:15, 18:25, 23:25, 25:20, 13:15104:100ANQUETIN REMY/GICQUEL OLIVIER
Journée 13
PMAR06107/02/1616:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 12326:24, 19:25, 20:25, 25:19, 13:15103:108GICQUEL OLIVIER/DIQUELOU LAURENT
PMAR06207/02/1615:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 1AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE3025:22, 25:18, 27:25077:065CIESCO GUILLAUME/PITOUX LAURENT
PMAR06327/02/1620:00ANTONY VOLLEYASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 33225:16, 25:22, 19:25, 21:25, 15:12105:100ROCHET BASTIEN/ROCHET BASTIEN
PMAR06406/02/1620:00C S M CLAMART 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13125:23, 25:27, 26:24, 25:21101:095TROOST MAIKEL/DUCLAY ALAIN
PMAR06507/02/1615:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 12325:17, 25:21, 16:25, 19:25, 5:15090:103HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/FOURNIER PIERRE
Journée 14
PMAR06613/02/1621:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:19, 25:14, 25:19075:052GROSSELIN YVES/SALINAS KRYSTINA
PMAR06714/02/1614:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3027:25, 25:21, 25:15077:061HEBERT PHILIPPE/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMAR06813/02/1619:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 3C S M CLAMART 13025:14, 25:19, 25:20075:053KEITA ADOULOU/ANQUETIN REMY
PMAR06913/02/1620:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONEANTONY VOLLEY0317:25, 22:25, 21:25060:075CREPEL STEPHANE/EL ASBAHANI NAJIB
PMAR07014/02/1614:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 10322:25, 27:29, 21:25070:079OCTAVIE LUDIVINE/GABRIEL FRANCINE
Journée 15
PMAR07121/02/1616:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENSPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 10319:25, 20:25, 25:27064:077DIQUELOU LAURENT/CREPEL STEPHANE
PMAR07221/02/1614:00ANTONY VOLLEYAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 13125:20, 25:16, 22:25, 25:21097:082ADAMSKI FREDERIC/OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
PMAR07320/02/1620:00C S M CLAMART 1AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE3025:18, 25:18, 30:28080:064DUFOUR ISABELLE/ROCHET BASTIEN
PMAR07421/02/1615:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 31315:25, 22:25, 25:18, 21:25083:093HO FELIX/DENIS OLIVIER
PMAR07520/02/1620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12325:19, 23:25, 25:16, 20:25, 9:15102:100GROSSELIN YVES/NOUHAUD DANIEL
Journée 16
PMAR07613/03/1614:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:16, 25:18, 25:18075:052LY VICTOR/FERNANDES LUCY
PMAR07712/03/1619:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 3VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 11317:25, 21:25, 25:22, 17:25080:097TUFEKCI OZGE PELIN/HO FELIX
PMAR07812/03/1620:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONEAVANT GARDE ST DENIS1325:23, 22:25, 18:25, 26:28091:101MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/ANQUETIN REMY
PMAR07913/03/1614:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1C S M CLAMART 12325:21, 27:25, 18:25, 20:25, 12:15102:111MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/DIQUELOU LAURENT
PMAR08013/03/1613:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 1ANTONY VOLLEY3225:23, 19:25, 25:23, 16:25, 18:16103:112CIESCO GUILLAUME/ESCUDIE MICHAEL
Journée 17
PMAR08120/03/1616:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENANTONY VOLLEY0312:25, 16:25, 20:25048:075DA SILVA THIERRY/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
PMAR08219/03/1620:00C S M CLAMART 1SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 12325:21, 18:25, 20:25, 25:14, 15:17103:102SAINT-FELIX YVES/LE PENNEC FREDERIC
PMAR08320/03/1615:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 13125:19, 23:25, 25:19, 25:21098:084ESCUDIE MICHAEL/AZENNOUD RAYAN
PMAR08419/03/1621:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONE3223:25, 25:17, 25:20, 20:25, 15:11108:098TAILLIEZ JESSICA/SALINAS KRYSTINA
PMAR08520/03/1614:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 31325:17, 20:25, 22:25, 22:25089:092FERNANDES LUCY
Journée 18
PMAR08602/04/1619:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92 - 3JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:18, 25:18, 25:12075:048VINCENT ROMAIN/ZUNIC BARBARA
PMAR08702/04/1620:00AS DE ST OUEN L'AUMONETREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10323:25, 20:25, 22:25065:075CREPEL STEPHANE/AHMED ALI NADIR
PMAR08803/04/1614:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 11325:23, 21:25, 21:25, 23:25090:098DUCLAY ALAIN/MAHE ROMARIC
PMAR08903/04/1613:00SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME 1AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3125:18, 19:25, 25:17, 28:26097:086DUFOUR ISABELLE/DENIS OLIVIER
PMAR09003/04/1614:00ANTONY VOLLEYC S M CLAMART 12325:10, 14:25, 25:16, 23:25, 8:15095:091ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/ROCHET BASTIEN