PMB - CHAMPIONNAT PRE-NATIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1371613337311142221.909146412611.161
Site Web
2.ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.311610654122236241.500135712271.106
Site Web
3.UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE291610652323137261.423143013001.100
4.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 22816884315334291.172139413571.027
Site Web
5.VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET271610633411433291.138137113461.019
Site Web
6.US FONTENAYSIENNE26168861133233271.222133812761.049
Site Web
7.PUC VOLLEY-BALL 31716882333527330.818105713400.789
Site Web
8.USM. GAGNY RAINCY1116313326519390.487119612930.925
Site Web
9.CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2616214115911430.256110613130.842
Site Web
10.CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY0
Site Web
Journée 01
PMBA00127/09/1516:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETUSM. GAGNY RAINCY3025:18, 25:21, 25:20075:059SAINT-FELIX YVES/DEGBE MARC
PMBA00227/09/1514:00US FONTENAYSIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 23025:20, 25:21, 25:16075:057LY VICTOR/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
PMBA00327/09/1516:30UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEECONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 23025:21, 28:26, 25:20078:067GROSSELIN YVES/FERNANDES LUCY
PMBA00427/09/15VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1xxxxxPRAUD FREDERIC/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
PMBA00526/09/1519:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075LY VICTOR/KEITA ADOULOU
Journée 02
PMBA00603/10/1519:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3USM. GAGNY RAINCYP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/MAHE ROMARIC
PMBA00704/10/1516:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 11325:21, 21:25, 22:25, 19:25087:096JAKIMOV VERIKA/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
PMBA00804/10/15xxxxxUGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEECHRETIEN BENOIT/SAINT-FELIX YVES
PMBA00904/10/1515:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2US FONTENAYSIENNE0324:26, 21:25, 21:25066:076VINCENT ROMAIN/GICQUEL OLIVIER
PMBA01004/10/1513:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 2VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3225:20, 25:17, 29:31, 23:25, 15:13117:106GROSSELIN YVES/SUILLAUD FABRICE
Journée 03
PMBA01111/10/1514:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 21322:25, 25:23, 31:33, 28:30106:111TOURNIER YVES/FERNANDES LUCY
PMBA01211/10/1516:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 23025:18, 25:10, 25:21075:049DEGBE MARC/GROSSELIN YVES
PMBA01310/10/15US FONTENAYSIENNExxxxxFERNANDES LUCY/LY VICTOR
PMBA01411/10/1516:30UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEEISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.2325:16, 14:25, 25:19, 19:25, 14:16097:101BARAN YUSUF/HEBERT PHILIPPE
PMBA01511/10/1513:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 33P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DENIS OLIVIER
Journée 04
PMBA01624/10/1520:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1USM. GAGNY RAINCY3125:18, 13:25, 25:14, 25:20088:077IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
PMBA01724/10/1519:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075CIESCO GUILLAUME/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
PMBA01825/10/1516:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.US FONTENAYSIENNE3025:17, 25:11, 25:21075:049HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/SAINT-FELIX YVES
PMBA01925/10/15xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETSERRE OLIVIER/HOLVECK THIERRY
PMBA02025/10/1515:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 20317:25, 15:25, 19:25051:075EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/VINCENT ROMAIN
Journée 05
PMBA02108/11/1514:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 23025:10, 25:18, 25:20075:048DE VERA CHRISTOPHE/GROSSELIN YVES
PMBA02208/11/15ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 2xxxxxHOLVECK THIERRY/ZUNIC BARBARA
PMBA02307/11/1520:30VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.3125:18, 25:16, 20:25, 25:23095:082CHRETIEN BENOIT/NOUHAUD DANIEL
PMBA02407/11/1520:30US FONTENAYSIENNEPUC VOLLEY-BALL 31325:18, 23:25, 23:25, 21:25092:093LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/BARAN YUSUF
PMBA02508/11/1516:30UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEEVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13125:19, 18:25, 26:24, 25:19094:087FERNANDES LUCY/SALINAS KRYSTINA
Journée 06
PMBA02622/11/1513:30UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEEUSM. GAGNY RAINCY3125:22, 25:23, 16:25, 25:20091:090LIKILIKI ATELEA/VIALLES JEAN BERNARD
PMBA02722/11/1513:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1US FONTENAYSIENNE3118:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:16093:086CREPEL STEPHANE/CARRE SYLVAIN
PMBA02822/11/1514:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3125:18, 25:21, 23:25, 25:16098:080VIGNOLA YVES/FOURNIER PIERRE
PMBA02922/11/1516:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 20319:25, 20:25, 11:25050:075DUFOUR ISABELLE/MAHE ROMARIC
PMBA03022/11/15xxxxxCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/CIESCO GUILLAUME
Journée 07
PMBA03129/11/15USM. GAGNY RAINCYxxxxxTUFEKCI OZGE PELIN/LY VICTOR
PMBA03229/11/1517:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.0314:25, 24:26, 25:27063:078YACK JOHN/ANQUETIN REMY
PMBA03329/11/1514:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 21325:17, 24:26, 22:25, 16:25087:093MAHE ROMARIC/HOLVECK THIERRY
PMBA03429/11/1516:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13025:22, 25:21, 25:22075:065NOUHAUD DANIEL/GROSSELIN YVES
PMBA03528/11/1520:30US FONTENAYSIENNEUGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE2325:22, 25:16, 18:25, 21:25, 9:15098:103HO FELIX
Journée 08
PMBA03605/12/1520:30US FONTENAYSIENNEUSM. GAGNY RAINCY3025:21, 25:19, 25:23075:063FERNANDES LUCY/GROSSELIN YVES
PMBA03706/12/1516:30UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEEVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET2323:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:20, 13:15109:104TOURNIER YVES
PMBA03806/12/1513:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 23223:25, 25:15, 25:20, 23:25, 15:10111:095LEBRET JEREMY/FERET VIRGINIE
PMBA03905/12/1519:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 23025:17, 25:21, 25:19075:057HO FELIX/ZUNIC BARBARA
PMBA04006/12/15ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.xxxxxHAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/KAROUNDA SOFIANE
Journée 09
PMBA04113/12/1514:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.0321:25, 13:25, 20:25054:075BALLEUX YANN/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
PMBA04213/12/15xxxxxPUC VOLLEY-BALL 3HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMBA04313/12/1515:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 11319:25, 25:21, 16:25, 16:25076:096AHMED ALI NADIR
PMBA04413/12/1517:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 2UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE2328:26, 20:25, 14:25, 25:20, 13:15100:111LY VICTOR/GROSSELIN YVES
PMBA04513/12/1516:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETUS FONTENAYSIENNE0318:25, 20:25, 22:25060:075ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL/DEGBE MARC
Journée 10
PMBR04617/01/1614:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3027:25, 25:17, 25:23077:065SUILLAUD FABRICE/TRUONG KIM
PMBR04717/01/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 2US FONTENAYSIENNE3025:20, 25:15, 25:16075:051TAILLIEZ JESSICA/BALLEUX YANN
PMBR04817/01/1615:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE0328:30, 19:25, 22:25069:080DJEDDI SAAD/DJEDDI SAAD
PMBR04917/01/16xxxxxVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/LY VICTOR
PMBR05017/01/1616:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.PUC VOLLEY-BALL 33125:21, 25:17, 23:25, 25:23098:086HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/DENIS OLIVIER
Journée 11
PMBR05124/01/1614:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYPUC VOLLEY-BALL 32325:18, 11:25, 25:23, 21:25, 13:15095:106LY VICTOR/GROSSELIN YVES
PMBR05224/01/1613:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.3225:20, 23:25, 25:22, 21:25, 15:11109:103PRAUD FREDERIC/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
PMBR05324/01/16UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEExxxxxZUNIC BARBARA/BARAN YUSUF
PMBR05423/01/1620:30US FONTENAYSIENNECONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 23025:10, 25:17, 25:20075:047TRUONG KIM/ZUNIC BARBARA
PMBR05524/01/1616:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 23225:19, 21:25, 25:11, 19:25, 15:13105:093CHRETIEN BENOIT/NOUHAUD DANIEL
Journée 12
PMBR05631/01/1617:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 2USM. GAGNY RAINCY3122:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:17097:078TUFEKCI OZGE PELIN/BARAN YUSUF
PMBR05731/01/1615:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET1315:25, 27:25, 19:25, 23:25084:100GABRIEL FRANCINE/LIKILIKI ATELEA
PMBR05831/01/16xxxxxUS FONTENAYSIENNETEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
PMBR05931/01/1616:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE3119:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:19094:082JAKIMOV VERIKA/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
PMBR06030/01/1619:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 11314:25, 14:25, 25:17, 22:25075:092BEAUGENDRE MICKAEL/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
Journée 13
PMBR06107/02/1614:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 11315:25, 20:25, 25:21, 20:25080:096ABISHABA MOUNIR/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMBR06207/02/1616:30UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEEPUC VOLLEY-BALL 33025:17, 25:16, 26:24076:057LY VICTOR/ZUNIC BARBARA
PMBR06306/02/1620:30US FONTENAYSIENNEISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.1325:17, 22:25, 23:25, 23:25093:092TRUONG KIM/TAILLIEZ JESSICA
PMBR06407/02/16VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETxxxxxNOUHAUD DANIEL/GROSSELIN YVES
PMBR06507/02/1617:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 2CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 20323:25, 26:28, 21:25070:078LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/BARAN YUSUF
Journée 14
PMBR06614/02/1615:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2USM. GAGNY RAINCY3121:25, 25:11, 25:23, 25:12096:071AHMED ALI NADIR/SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
PMBR06714/02/16xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 2GROSSELIN YVES/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMBR06814/02/1616:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET2325:23, 25:22, 22:25, 19:25, 17:19108:114BEAUGENDRE MICKAEL/BEAUGENDRE MICKAEL
PMBR06913/02/1619:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3US FONTENAYSIENNE3225:20, 26:28, 25:19, 22:25, 16:14114:106TOUSSAINT THOMAS/FOURNIER PIERRE
PMBR07013/02/1620:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE3025:23, 28:26, 25:19078:068LIKILIKI ATELEA/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
Journée 15
PMBR07121/02/1614:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYUGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE2325:22, 15:25, 27:25, 23:25, 21:23111:120FERNANDES LUCY/DJEDDI SAAD
PMBR07220/02/1620:30US FONTENAYSIENNEVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13228:30, 23:25, 25:16, 25:16, 15:9116:096FERNANDES LUCY/SUILLAUD FABRICE
PMBR07321/02/1616:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETPUC VOLLEY-BALL 30322:25, 20:25, 20:25062:075SAINT-FELIX YVES/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMBR07421/02/1617:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 2ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.3033:31, 25:21, 25:16083:068HOLVECK THIERRY/BARAN YUSUF
PMBR07521/02/16CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2xxxxxANQUETIN REMY/MAILLARD FABRICE
Journée 16
PMBR07613/03/16xxxxxUSM. GAGNY RAINCYANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/GROSSELIN YVES
PMBR07713/03/1616:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 23125:23, 25:22, 21:25, 25:22096:092LIKILIKI ATELEA/LIKILIKI ATELEA
PMBR07813/03/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 32325:14, 18:25, 23:25, 25:16, 13:15104:095TAILLIEZ JESSICA/ZUNIC BARBARA
PMBR07913/03/1613:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3025:21, 25:14, 25:16075:051ADAMSKI FREDERIC/BESSOU ALAIN
PMBR08013/03/1616:30UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEEUS FONTENAYSIENNE1318:25, 23:25, 25:23, 23:25089:098BARAN YUSUF
Journée 17
PMBR08120/03/1614:00USM. GAGNY RAINCYUS FONTENAYSIENNE0313:25, 16:25, 17:25046:075LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/ZUNIC BARBARA
PMBR08220/03/1616:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETUGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEE3122:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:16097:082GROSSELIN YVES/CHRETIEN BENOIT
PMBR08320/03/1617:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 12325:22, 21:25, 17:25, 25:23, 12:15100:110TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/BARAN YUSUF
PMBR08420/03/1615:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 31325:21, 23:25, 17:25, 20:25085:096MAILLARD FABRICE
PMBR08520/03/16xxxxxISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.VIALLES JEAN BERNARD/HOLVECK THIERRY
Journée 18
PMBR08603/04/1616:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.USM. GAGNY RAINCY3025:11, 25:9, 25:19075:039GAUTHERIN GILLES/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL
PMBR08702/04/16PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3xxxxxLEBRET JEREMY/BEAUGENDRE MICKAEL
PMBR08803/04/1613:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 23122:25, 25:17, 25:16, 25:20097:078BESSOU ALAIN/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
PMBR08903/04/1616:30UGS RACING CLUB MARNE LA VALLEEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 23025:15, 25:17, 25:17075:049GROSSELIN YVES/SERRE OLIVIER
PMBR09002/04/1620:30US FONTENAYSIENNEVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET2325:20, 15:25, 25:21, 19:25, 14:16098:107BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/ABISHABA MOUNIR