RFB - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 153181812515477.714148510121.467
Site Web
2.CNM CHARENTON44181445813148222.182158414101.123
Site Web
3.CSM EAUBONNE36181354632341271.519151014221.062
Site Web
4.ASPTT PARIS361812655221341271.519149413851.079
Site Web
5.COM ARGENTEUIL 225189924316235370.946150115620.961
Site Web
6.AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX241881024224432380.842147814820.997
Site Web
7.ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY22186122446232400.800149615560.961
Site Web
8.AVANT GARDE ST DENIS121841421117621450.467131515080.872
Site Web
9.RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB11183151225818470.383128214950.858
Site Web
10.V.B. CLUB ERMONT718315128717490.347124315560.799
Site Web
Journée 01
RFBA00127/09/1515:30ASPTT PARISV.B. CLUB ERMONT3125:11, 18:25, 25:14, 25:11093:061FOURNIER PIERRE
RFBA00226/09/1520:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISCNM CHARENTON1325:22, 16:25, 23:25, 22:25086:097BENIELLI JEAN BAPTISTE
RFBA00327/09/1510:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3125:15, 21:25, 25:11, 25:17096:068BARAN YUSUF
RFBA00427/09/1514:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXCOM ARGENTEUIL 20320:25, 21:25, 15:25056:075KAROUNDA SOFIANE
RFBA00526/09/1520:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUBCSM EAUBONNE0324:26, 23:25, 23:25070:076STOURBE NICOLAS
Journée 02
RFBA00603/10/1520:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUBV.B. CLUB ERMONT3025:11, 25:11, 25:22075:044LAUDE CHRISTELLE
RFBA00704/10/1514:00CSM EAUBONNEAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3126:28, 25:20, 26:24, 25:17102:089ANQUETIN REMY
RFBA00804/10/1516:30COM ARGENTEUIL 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 11325:27, 25:21, 13:25, 12:25075:098YACK JOHN
RFBA00904/10/1514:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYCNM CHARENTON1323:25, 19:25, 25:13, 20:25087:088ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RFBA01003/10/1519:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISASPTT PARIS0316:25, 13:25, 21:25050:075ZUNIC BARBARA
Journée 03
RFBA01111/10/1516:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTAVANT GARDE ST DENIS1325:13, 25:27, 25:27, 19:25094:092BOUCHESECHE GAUTHIER
RFBA01211/10/1515:30ASPTT PARISENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3025:18, 25:20, 25:21075:059MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RFBA01311/10/1513:30CNM CHARENTONCOM ARGENTEUIL 23120:25, 25:9, 25:21, 25:23095:078TROOST MAIKEL
RFBA01411/10/1513:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1CSM EAUBONNE3025:11, 25:11, 25:14075:036LY VICTOR
RFBA01511/10/1514:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB3125:18, 25:22, 19:25, 25:16094:081MARTIGNAGO YVES
Journée 04
RFBA01625/10/1514:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXV.B. CLUB ERMONT3025:14, 25:14, 25:23075:051LECOY DELPHINE
RFBA01724/10/1520:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUBVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 10316:25, 23:25, 12:25051:075FOUCAULT DIDIER
RFBA01825/10/1514:00CSM EAUBONNECNM CHARENTON3225:13, 22:25, 18:25, 25:19, 15:13105:095DA SILVA THIERRY
RFBA01925/10/1516:30COM ARGENTEUIL 2ASPTT PARIS0321:25, 9:25, 21:25051:075CHAVE PASCAL
RFBA02018/10/1514:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYAVANT GARDE ST DENIS3125:16, 25:18, 12:25, 26:24088:083POPOVIC ALEKSANDAR
Journée 05
RFBA02108/11/1516:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY1322:25, 22:25, 26:24, 11:25081:099CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
RFBA02207/11/1519:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISCOM ARGENTEUIL 23025:17, 25:14, 25:23075:054BENIELLI JEAN BAPTISTE
RFBA02308/11/1515:30ASPTT PARISCSM EAUBONNE3025:7, 25:21, 25:19075:047OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
RFBA02407/11/1520:00CNM CHARENTONRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB3025:18, 26:24, 25:16076:058DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
RFBA02507/11/1520:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3125:15, 26:24, 21:25, 25:19097:083LECHAT JULIEN
Journée 06
RFBA02621/11/1520:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT3025:19, 25:19, 25:9075:047HEBERT PHILIPPE
RFBA02722/11/1514:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXCNM CHARENTON1313:25, 23:25, 25:18, 22:25083:093MARTIGNAGO YVES
RFBA02821/11/1520:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUBASPTT PARIS0321:25, 21:25, 17:25059:075MINIER JULIEN
RFBA02922/11/1514:00CSM EAUBONNEAVANT GARDE ST DENIS3125:22, 21:25, 25:22, 25:18096:087VINCENT ROMAIN
RFBA03021/11/1520:00COM ARGENTEUIL 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3125:23, 25:15, 23:25, 25:23098:086CARBONNEL FABIEN
Journée 07
RFBA03129/11/1516:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTCOM ARGENTEUIL 2136:25, 15:25, 25:19, 22:25068:094BOUCHER MARTIAL
RFBA03229/11/1514:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYCSM EAUBONNE3119:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:22094:081ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RFBA03328/11/1519:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB1325:15, 17:25, 18:25, 14:25074:090DE LONCHAMP THIERRY
RFBA03429/11/1515:30ASPTT PARISAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX2321:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:16, 11:15105:102TROOST MAIKEL
RFBA03529/11/1514:00CNM CHARENTONVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 12325:21, 21:25, 19:25, 25:17, 6:15096:103SALINAS KRYSTINA
Journée 08
RFBA03606/12/1516:00CNM CHARENTONV.B. CLUB ERMONT3125:16, 25:10, 24:26, 25:16099:068NOUHAUD DANIEL
RFBA03706/12/1517:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1ASPTT PARIS3025:11, 25:17, 25:16075:044BARAN YUSUF
RFBA03806/12/1514:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXAVANT GARDE ST DENIS3125:16, 22:25, 25:19, 25:15097:075GREUILLET LAURENCE
RFBA03905/12/1520:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUBENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY0314:25, 19:25, 14:25047:075SAUGER MICHEL
RFBA04006/12/1514:00COM ARGENTEUIL 2CSM EAUBONNE1319:25, 25:22, 18:25, 19:25081:097AIT HADDOU TAWFIK
Journée 09
RFBA04113/12/1516:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTCSM EAUBONNE0321:25, 18:25, 11:25050:075CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
RFBA04213/12/1514:00COM ARGENTEUIL 2RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB3221:25, 25:17, 25:27, 25:19, 15:3111:091AIT HADDOU TAWFIK
RFBA04313/12/1514:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX1311:25, 25:18, 17:25, 13:25066:093DESCHILDER THOMAS
RFBA04412/12/1519:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 10313:25, 10:25, 14:25037:075DE LONCHAMP THIERRY
RFBA04513/12/1515:30ASPTT PARISCNM CHARENTON3211:25, 26:24, 19:25, 25:22, 15:11096:107CISTERNAS REMY
Journée 10
RFBR04617/01/1616:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTASPTT PARIS1314:25, 19:25, 25:18, 21:25079:093PEDRETTI FABIEN
RFBR04717/01/1614:00CNM CHARENTONAVANT GARDE ST DENIS3025:18, 26:24, 25:22076:064MERCIER FANNY
RFBR04817/01/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 11325:19, 17:25, 15:25, 19:25076:094KACPEREK ESTELLE
RFBR04917/01/1614:00COM ARGENTEUIL 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3215:25, 25:15, 17:25, 28:26, 15:6100:097SOUIN PIERRE
RFBR05017/01/1614:00CSM EAUBONNERUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB3120:25, 25:18, 25:13, 25:15095:071TOUSSAINT THOMAS
Journée 11
RFBR05124/01/1616:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB3225:23, 22:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:13107:109DE CASTRO MIGUEL
RFBR05224/01/1614:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXCSM EAUBONNE1325:23, 16:25, 19:25, 15:25075:098FERET VIRGINIE
RFBR05323/01/1620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1COM ARGENTEUIL 23125:16, 25:13, 22:25, 25:11097:065TAILLIEZ JESSICA
RFBR05424/01/1613:30CNM CHARENTONENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3025:20, 25:11, 25:13075:044HERY FRANCK
RFBR05524/01/1615:30ASPTT PARISAVANT GARDE ST DENIS3125:14, 22:25, 25:23, 27:25099:087KACPEREK ESTELLE
Journée 12
RFBR05630/01/1619:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISV.B. CLUB ERMONT3025:15, 25:22, 25:13075:050ICARE SYLVANA
RFBR05731/01/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYASPTT PARIS3122:25, 25:13, 25:20, 25:20097:078ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RFBR05830/01/1620:00COM ARGENTEUIL 2CNM CHARENTON2323:25, 25:20, 25:16, 18:25, 11:15102:101AIT HADDOU TAWFIK
RFBR05931/01/1614:00CSM EAUBONNEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 10323:25, 15:25, 13:25051:075CARBONNEL FABIEN
RFBR06030/01/1620:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUBAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX0316:25, 17:25, 21:25054:075SAUGER MICHEL
Journée 13
RFBR06114/02/1616:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3025:21, 25:19, 25:15075:055CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
RFBR06214/02/1613:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB3025:17, 25:10, 25:19075:046LECHAT JULIEN
RFBR06314/02/1614:00CNM CHARENTONCSM EAUBONNE3117:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:23092:084ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RFBR06414/02/1615:30ASPTT PARISCOM ARGENTEUIL 23121:25, 25:12, 25:21, 25:18096:076TRUONG KIM
RFBR06513/02/1619:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3225:23, 18:25, 25:17, 16:25, 15:13099:103GONCALVES CHRISTOPHE
Journée 14
RFBR06621/02/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYV.B. CLUB ERMONT2319:25, 22:25, 25:16, 25:18, 13:15104:099ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RFBR06720/02/1620:00COM ARGENTEUIL 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3025:17, 25:18, 25:23075:058ROMULUS MARIE
RFBR06821/02/1614:00CSM EAUBONNEASPTT PARIS3221:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:19, 15:11106:098HADET ERWAN
RFBR06906/02/1620:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUBCNM CHARENTON1325:20, 17:25, 20:25, 12:25074:095PEDRETTI FABIEN
RFBR07021/02/1614:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 10315:25, 16:25, 19:25050:075SOUIN PIERRE
Journée 15
RFBR07113/03/1616:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 10314:25, 16:25, 15:25045:075CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
RFBR07213/03/1613:30CNM CHARENTONAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3025:19, 25:18, 25:18075:055PHAM DINH FLORENT
RFBR07313/03/1615:30ASPTT PARISRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB3126:24, 25:18, 13:25, 25:11089:078FOURNIER PIERRE
RFBR07412/03/1619:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISCSM EAUBONNE0321:25, 17:25, 16:25054:075ROMULUS MARIE
RFBR07513/03/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYCOM ARGENTEUIL 22325:22, 21:25, 22:25, 25:19, 9:15102:106ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
Journée 16
RFBR07620/03/1614:00COM ARGENTEUIL 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT3122:25, 25:20, 25:17, 25:23097:085AIT HADDOU TAWFIK
RFBR07720/03/1614:00CSM EAUBONNEENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3223:25, 28:26, 25:23, 25:27, 16:14117:115DE CASTRO MIGUEL
RFBR07819/03/1620:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUBAVANT GARDE ST DENIS3125:19, 12:25, 27:25, 25:20089:089SAUGER MICHEL
RFBR07920/03/1614:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXASPTT PARIS2322:25, 27:25, 25:21, 15:25, 12:15101:111GOUBET CLEMENT
RFBR08020/03/1613:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1CNM CHARENTON3025:18, 25:19, 25:16075:053LECHAT JULIEN
Journée 17
RFBR08102/04/1620:00V.B. CLUB ERMONTCNM CHARENTON1317:25, 17:25, 25:21, 22:25081:096CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
RFBR08203/04/1615:30ASPTT PARISVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 10318:25, 14:25, 18:25050:075PLOZNER THOMAS
RFBR08303/04/1614:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX2325:22, 20:25, 14:25, 25:13, 7:15091:100ICARE SYLVANA
RFBR08403/04/1614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB3025:16, 25:15, 25:17075:048POPOVIC ALEKSANDAR
RFBR08503/04/1614:00CSM EAUBONNECOM ARGENTEUIL 23125:14, 19:25, 25:14, 25:15094:068RAVELOARIJAONA ETIENNE
Journée 18
RFBR08610/04/1614:00CSM EAUBONNEV.B. CLUB ERMONT3025:23, 25:18, 25:17075:058DA SILVA THIERRY
RFBR08709/04/1620:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUBCOM ARGENTEUIL 21322:25, 25:19, 24:26, 20:25091:095LAUDE CHRISTELLE
RFBR08810/04/1614:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY3125:15, 23:25, 25:12, 25:6098:058MINIER JULIEN
RFBR08910/04/1613:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3025:16, 25:8, 25:15075:039FONTAINE FRANCK
RFBR09010/04/1613:30CNM CHARENTONASPTT PARIS3025:21, 25:23, 25:23075:067TRUONG KIM