RFC - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 151181711151153105.300151211001.375
Site Web
2.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS45181628531149172.882156212461.254
Site Web
3.CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 2431814494121147182.611151112931.169
Site Web
4.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS321810827131437331.121153214981.023
Site Web
5.CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL241881043116332350.914143914630.984
Site Web
6.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3231898142323434350.971144114450.997
7.AS SP BOURG LA REINE221881031422630390.769138914880.933
Site Web
8.VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.141841412135623460.500136415480.881
9.ASA MAISONS ALFORT 17182161116914490.286115715050.769
10.LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL6182161116914510.275125015710.796
Journée 01
RFCA00127/09/1514:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 27:29, 31:29, 25:13108:090SOULLET WILFRIED
RFCA00226/09/1519:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3213:25, 18:25, 25:19, 25:13, 15:7096:089MOUGIN LUCIEN
RFCA00327/09/1513:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 23125:12, 25:18, 20:25, 25:19095:074SALINAS KRYSTINA
RFCA00427/09/1516:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISAS SP BOURG LA REINE3025:16, 25:22, 25:19075:057VINCENT ROMAIN
RFCA00527/09/1514:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS1322:25, 14:25, 25:23, 13:25074:098MARTIGNAGO YVES
Journée 02
RFCA00604/10/1516:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 25:13, 23:25, 25:21098:075KACPEREK ESTELLE
RFCA00704/10/1514:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS1321:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:27090:098KAROUNDA SOFIANE
RFCA00804/10/1514:00AS SP BOURG LA REINESPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 10325:27, 21:25, 9:25055:077ZUNIC BARBARA
RFCA00903/10/1520:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33125:23, 23:25, 25:19, 26:24099:091ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RFCA01003/10/1520:30VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.ASA MAISONS ALFORT 13221:25, 22:25, 25:10, 26:24, 15:12109:096FERNANDES LUCY
Journée 03
RFCA01111/10/1517:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3220:25, 25:14, 22:25, 26:24, 16:14109:102SALINAS KRYSTINA
RFCA01211/10/1514:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 20315:25, 13:25, 19:25047:075HOLVECK THIERRY
RFCA01310/10/1519:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3AS SP BOURG LA REINE2317:25, 25:12, 25:15, 22:25, 15:17104:094CLAVEL GREGORY
RFCA01411/10/1513:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:18, 25:12075:045ZUNIC BARBARA
RFCA01511/10/1516:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS2325:21, 22:25, 25:23, 16:25, 9:15097:109VINCENT ROMAIN
Journée 04
RFCA01609/01/1620:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 25:9, 23:25, 25:17098:074SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
RFCA01725/10/1516:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1329:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:20, 15:12096:105SALINAS KRYSTINA
RFCA01810/01/1614:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 31325:12, 23:25, 18:25, 23:25089:087BEN AYA MAMADOU
RFCA01925/10/1514:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEASA MAISONS ALFORT 13025:10, 25:12, 25:16075:038GROS EDDY
RFCA02024/10/1520:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 2VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3125:19, 25:18, 22:25, 25:14097:076FORGET JULIE
Journée 05
RFCA02108/11/1517:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 20320:25, 19:25, 12:25051:075MAURAY AMELIE
RFCA02207/11/1520:30VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.AS SP BOURG LA REINE2315:25, 25:11, 20:25, 25:18, 10:15095:094AZZOUZ SOFIANE
RFCA02308/11/1514:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL1325:21, 21:25, 14:25, 21:25081:096SOULLET WILFRIED
RFCA02407/11/1519:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS1325:23, 16:25, 23:25, 23:25087:098MOUGIN LUCIEN
RFCA02508/11/1513:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:16, 25:23, 25:14075:053ALLARD BERANGER
Journée 06
RFCA02622/11/1513:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:14, 25:9075:035DE CASTRO MIGUEL
RFCA02722/11/1516:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33222:25, 25:20, 31:29, 18:25, 15:11111:110DA SILVA THIERRY
RFCA02822/11/1516:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISASA MAISONS ALFORT 13025:23, 25:14, 25:20075:057ZUNIC BARBARA
RFCA02922/11/1514:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3125:19, 25:11, 19:25, 25:19094:074MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
RFCA03022/11/1514:00AS SP BOURG LA REINECLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 20317:25, 23:25, 15:25055:075DESCHILDER THOMAS
Journée 07
RFCA03129/11/1517:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLAS SP BOURG LA REINE0314:25, 20:25, 19:25053:075KACPEREK ESTELLE
RFCA03228/11/1520:30CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:17, 25:15075:053HERY FRANCK
RFCA03328/11/1520:30VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0318:25, 18:25, 21:25057:075KAROUNDA SOFIANE
RFCA03429/11/1514:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS1325:23, 11:25, 20:25, 13:25069:098GIRARDON BEATRICE
RFCA03528/11/1519:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1037:25, 23:25, 18:25048:075MACULEWICZ ROBERT
Journée 08
RFCA03605/12/1519:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:22, 25:21075:056TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFCA03706/12/1513:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1ASA MAISONS ALFORT 13025:9, 25:22, 25:16075:047SALINAS KRYSTINA
RFCA03806/12/1517:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3025:21, 25:22, 25:15075:058BEN AYA MAMADOU
RFCA03906/12/1516:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISCLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 20324:26, 19:25, 26:28069:079OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
RFCA04006/12/1514:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLAS SP BOURG LA REINE3025:19, 25:18, 25:23075:060LE PENNEC FREDERIC
Journée 09
RFCA04113/12/1514:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3123:25, 25:22, 28:26, 28:26104:099MOSTEFA AMEL
RFCA04213/12/1514:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS1325:16, 17:25, 19:25, 17:25078:091HARMENIL JEAN LUC
RFCA04312/12/1520:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:13, 25:13, 25:16075:042ROCHET BASTIEN
RFCA04412/12/1520:30VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 10319:25, 9:25, 23:25051:075AZZOUZ SOFIANE
RFCA04513/12/1514:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 30317:25, 14:25, 18:25049:075MACULEWICZ ROBERT
Journée 10
RFCR04617/01/1617:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLASA MAISONS ALFORT 13119:25, 25:14, 25:22, 25:17094:078NOUHAUD DANIEL
RFCR04716/01/1620:30VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33119:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:22094:087LY VICTOR
RFCR04816/01/1620:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 10319:25, 23:25, 20:25062:075CLAVEL GREGORY
RFCR04917/01/1614:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3220:25, 25:23, 25:18, 19:25, 15:9104:100DESCHILDER THOMAS
RFCR05017/01/1616:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:18, 25:13075:052LE MICHEL
Journée 11
RFCR05124/01/1617:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0315:25, 22:25, 12:25049:075BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
RFCR05224/01/1617:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 25:19, 23:25, 25:15098:079TOURNIER YVES
RFCR05324/01/1613:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1AS SP BOURG LA REINE3025:8, 25:10, 25:20075:038HEBERT PHILIPPE
RFCR05423/01/1619:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 23225:16, 24:26, 25:20, 21:25, 15:7110:094TERRIEN PATRICK
RFCR05524/01/1614:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3025:21, 25:21, 25:13075:055MERCIER FANNY
Journée 12
RFCR05630/01/1620:30VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:22, 25:10075:055LAURET NICOLAS
RFCR05730/01/1620:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT 13025:17, 25:14, 25:10075:041LEROY DENIS
RFCR05831/01/1614:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 31315:25, 22:25, 25:21, 20:25082:096MOUGIN LUCIEN
RFCR05931/01/1614:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 12325:15, 18:25, 25:19, 13:25, 9:15090:099MINIER JULIEN
RFCR06031/01/1616:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:18, 25:15, 25:21075:054LE MICHEL
Journée 13
RFCR06114/02/1617:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS1325:22, 13:25, 20:25, 13:25071:097CLAVEL GREGORY
RFCR06214/02/1613:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3128:26, 21:25, 25:22, 25:21099:094PARISOT PIERRE
RFCR06313/02/1620:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 25:27, 19:25061:077MOUGIN LUCIEN
RFCR06414/02/1614:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1AS SP BOURG LA REINE1321:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:27091:094BERGEL ANTOINE
RFCR06513/02/1620:30VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 21325:21, 21:25, 9:25, 14:25069:096MEZHOUD MYRIAM
Journée 14
RFCR06620/02/1618:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 2LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3029:27, 25:13, 25:15079:055MOURIER MARTIN
RFCR06721/02/1614:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3025:22, 25:13, 25:22075:057MARTIGNAGO YVES
RFCR06807/02/1614:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLASA MAISONS ALFORT 13025:15, 25:16, 25:10075:041TOUSSAINT THOMAS
RFCR06921/02/1616:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000CIESCO GUILLAUME
RFCR07021/02/1617:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 11316:25, 25:20, 16:25, 23:25080:095DUFOUR ISABELLE
Journée 15
RFCR07113/03/1617:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1139:25, 18:25, 25:22, 23:25075:097DUCLAY ALAIN
RFCR07212/03/1619:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3224:26, 25:18, 22:25, 25:13, 15:13111:095MOUGIN LUCIEN
RFCR07313/03/1614:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS1310:25, 27:25, 26:28, 17:25080:103DINH TUYEN
RFCR07412/03/1620:30VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 25:15, 19:25, 25:18094:077ABISHABA MOUNIR
RFCR07513/03/1615:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 2AS SP BOURG LA REINE3225:17, 30:28, 15:25, 18:25, 15:10103:105DESCHILDER THOMAS
Journée 16
RFCR07620/03/1614:00AS SP BOURG LA REINELIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:23, 15:8110:099
RFCR07720/03/1614:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 21322:25, 18:25, 25:20, 20:25085:095SOUIN PIERRE
RFCR07820/03/1616:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3025:17, 25:16, 25:19075:052KACPEREK ESTELLE
RFCR07920/03/1616:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISASA MAISONS ALFORT 13125:21, 16:25, 25:16, 25:19091:081MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
RFCR08020/03/1613:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33025:17, 25:20, 25:16075:053TROOST MAIKEL
Journée 17
RFCR08103/04/1617:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 30317:25, 19:25, 14:25050:075CLAVEL GREGORY
RFCR08203/04/1614:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 10315:25, 10:25, 10:25035:075SOULLET WILFRIED
RFCR08302/04/1620:30VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS1328:26, 24:26, 16:25, 20:25088:102WENER MICHEL
RFCR08403/04/1615:00CLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS2325:19, 17:25, 25:19, 25:27, 14:16106:106COUTE LISA
RFCR08503/04/1614:00AS SP BOURG LA REINECELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL2326:24, 22:25, 25:20, 8:25, 12:15093:109BENRABIA KHIER
Journée 18
RFCR08610/04/1617:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 23:25, 22:25060:075TROOST MAIKEL
RFCR08710/04/1616:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISAS SP BOURG LA REINE3025:13, 25:20, 25:12075:045SALINAS KRYSTINA
RFCR08810/04/1616:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISCLUB OLYMPIQUE SAVIGNY 20325:27, 23:25, 20:25068:077DE CASTRO MIGUEL
RFCR08910/04/1613:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3125:15, 20:25, 25:17, 25:12095:069PLOZNER THOMAS
RFCR09009/04/1619:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3ASA MAISONS ALFORT 13025:14, 25:14, 25:15075:043PARAIN ANTONIN