Journée 01 |
RMCA001 | 26/09/15 | | xxxxx | | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | | | TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE | |
RMCA002 | 26/09/15 | 21:00 | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 29:27, 25:17 | 079-065 | HOLVECK THIERRY |
RMCA003 | 27/09/15 | 16:00 | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 25:15, 25:27, 17:25, 15:9 | 107-098 | SALINAS KRYSTINA |
RMCA004 | 26/09/15 | | xxxxx | | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | | CARBONNEL FABIEN | |
RMCA005 | 27/09/15 | 13:30 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:20, 23:25, 25:19 | 098-084 | ANQUETIN REMY |
Journée 02 |
RMCA006 | 04/10/15 | 13:30 | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 26:24, 25:20 | 076-062 | KACPEREK ESTELLE |
RMCA007 | 03/10/15 | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | xxxxx | | | | |
RMCA008 | 03/10/15 | 19:30 | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | VAURETTE VINCENT |
RMCA009 | 03/10/15 | 20:00 | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:16, 25:15, 25:18 | 098-074 | MOLINARIO YVES |
RMCA010 | 03/10/15 | | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | | xxxxx | | | LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB | |
Journée 03 |
RMCA011 | 10/10/15 | 19:30 | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | 3 | 2 | 17:25, 19:25, 25:12, 25:22, 15:13 | 101-097 | RATSIMISETRA PRINTSIA |
RMCA012 | 10/10/15 | | xxxxx | | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | | | | |
RMCA013 | 11/10/15 | 14:00 | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:27, 25:23, 21:25, 23:25 | 094-100 | RAYNAUD MICHAEL |
RMCA014 | 11/10/15 | 16:00 | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | 3 | 2 | 21:25, 18:25, 25:17, 25:19, 15:13 | 104-099 | ZUNIC BARBARA |
RMCA015 | 10/10/15 | | xxxxx | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | | | |
Journée 04 |
RMCA016 | 24/10/15 | | xxxxx | | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | | | | |
RMCA017 | 25/10/15 | 13:30 | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 20:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:11 | 108-105 | SALINAS KRYSTINA |
RMCA018 | 24/10/15 | 21:00 | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 14:25, 23:25 | 051-075 | FERNANDES LUCY |
RMCA019 | 24/10/15 | | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | xxxxx | | | PARISOT PIERRE | |
RMCA020 | 24/10/15 | 20:00 | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:20, 21:25, 25:23 | 096-090 | DENIS OLIVIER |
Journée 05 |
RMCA021 | 07/11/15 | 19:30 | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 22:25, 12:25 | 054-075 | TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE |
RMCA022 | 07/11/15 | 19:00 | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:13, 21:25, 12:25, 25:23, 15:9 | 098-095 | KAROUNDA SOFIANE |
RMCA023 | 07/11/15 | | xxxxx | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | | DIOP MOKTAR/PAGA GILLES | |
RMCA024 | 07/11/15 | 21:00 | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 21:25, 24:26 | 068-076 | FERNANDES LUCY |
RMCA025 | 08/11/15 | | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 06 |
RMCA026 | 22/11/15 | 16:00 | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:21, 31:29 | 081-068 | DE CASTRO MIGUEL |
RMCA027 | 21/11/15 | | xxxxx | | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | | | | |
RMCA028 | 22/11/15 | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | xxxxx | | | ZUNIC BARBARA | |
RMCA029 | 21/11/15 | 19:00 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:9, 25:15 | 075-041 | DESPREZ BRICE |
RMCA030 | 21/11/15 | 19:30 | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | 0 | 3 | 26:28, 23:25, 18:25 | 067-078 | DEROUAZ AMIN |
Journée 07 |
RMCA031 | 28/11/15 | 19:30 | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:16, 16:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:10 | 101-099 | RAKOTOZAFY ANDRY |
RMCA032 | 28/11/15 | 20:00 | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | 3 | 1 | 28:26, 25:21, 26:28, 25:20 | 104-095 | MOLINARIO YVES |
RMCA033 | 28/11/15 | 20:00 | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 17:25, 16:25 | 050-075 | ZUNIC BARBARA |
RMCA034 | 28/11/15 | | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
RMCA035 | 28/11/15 | 21:00 | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 22:25, 11:25, 14:25 | 072-095 | HOUCINE ALEXANDRE |
Journée 08 |
RMCA036 | 05/12/15 | 21:00 | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 22:25, 25:11, 25:23 | 097-082 | CLAVEL GREGORY |
RMCA037 | 06/12/15 | | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | | xxxxx | | | SALINAS KRYSTINA | |
RMCA038 | 05/12/15 | | xxxxx | | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | | | | |
RMCA039 | 17/12/15 | 20:00 | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 21:25, 26:28 | 069-078 | OCTAVIE LUDIVINE |
RMCA040 | 05/12/15 | 19:00 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:19, 25:19 | 075-055 | MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL |
Journée 09 |
RMCA041 | 12/12/15 | 19:30 | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | 0 | 3 | 25:27, 16:25, 18:25 | 059-077 | MACULEWICZ ROBERT |
RMCA042 | 12/12/15 | 19:30 | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | 3 | 1 | 19:25, 26:24, 25:22, 25:20 | 095-091 | SOUIN PIERRE |
RMCA043 | 12/12/15 | | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | | xxxxx | | | | |
RMCA044 | 12/12/15 | 20:00 | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:27 | 089-096 | RAGOT JULIETTE |
RMCA045 | 12/12/15 | 20:00 | xxxxx | | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | | | TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE | |
Journée 10 |
RMCR046 | 16/01/16 | 19:30 | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | | xxxxx | | | RAKOTOZAFY ANDRY | |
RMCR047 | 17/01/16 | 16:30 | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | 1 | 3 | 15:25, 19:25, 25:18, 19:25 | 078-093 | TOURNIER YVES |
RMCR048 | 16/01/16 | 20:00 | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 24:26, 24:26, 21:25 | 094-097 | PESSEL GEORGES |
RMCR049 | 16/01/16 | | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | xxxxx | | | | |
RMCR050 | 17/01/16 | 13:30 | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | 2 | 3 | 18:25, 25:23, 24:26, 26:24, 6:15 | 099-113 | PHAN LÂM |
Journée 11 |
RMCR051 | 23/01/16 | 19:30 | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | 1 | 3 | 12:25, 25:19, 15:25, 23:25 | 075-094 | RATSIMISETRA PRINTSIA |
RMCR052 | 23/01/16 | | xxxxx | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | | | |
RMCR053 | 24/01/16 | 16:00 | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 26:28, 25:22, 29:31, 13:15 | 118-119 | HEBERT PHILIPPE |
RMCR054 | 23/01/16 | 21:00 | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 22:25, 16:25 | 055-075 | MELZA SENDRA ANTHONY |
RMCR055 | 23/01/16 | | xxxxx | | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | | | COLOIGNER PHILIPPE | |
Journée 12 |
RMCR056 | 30/01/16 | 19:00 | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:20, 25:20 | 075-062 | FERNANDES LUCY |
RMCR057 | 30/01/16 | 20:00 | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | | xxxxx | | | HADET ERWAN | |
RMCR058 | 30/01/16 | 19:30 | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 25:18, 23:25, 21:25 | 090-093 | DENIS OLIVIER |
RMCR059 | 30/01/16 | 19:00 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | 3 | 1 | 25:27, 25:20, 25:17, 25:17 | 100-081 | TOUSSAINT THOMAS |
RMCR060 | 31/01/16 | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | xxxxx | | | | |
Journée 13 |
RMCR061 | 13/02/16 | | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | | xxxxx | | | | |
RMCR062 | 14/02/16 | 16:00 | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | 3 | 0 | 25:9, 25:14, 25:15 | 075-038 | PARISOT PIERRE |
RMCR063 | 13/02/16 | 19:00 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 21:25, 25:17, 25:20 | 096-078 | ZUNIC BARBARA |
RMCR064 | 13/02/16 | | xxxxx | | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | | CLAVEL GREGORY | |
RMCR065 | 13/02/16 | 19:00 | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 21:25, 20:25 | 065-076 | BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS |
Journée 14 |
RMCR066 | 20/02/16 | 20:00 | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:13, 20:25, 25:14 | 095-073 | BECIRI REMI |
RMCR067 | 20/02/16 | 19:30 | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:14, 25:19 | 075-056 | VAURETTE VINCENT |
RMCR068 | 20/02/16 | 19:00 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | xxxxx | | | | |
RMCR069 | 21/02/16 | 13:30 | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 22:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:9 | 110-103 | CIESCO GUILLAUME |
RMCR070 | 20/02/16 | | xxxxx | | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | | | | |
Journée 15 |
RMCR071 | 12/03/16 | 19:30 | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 17:25, 14:25 | 045-075 | RATSIMISETRA PRINTSIA |
RMCR072 | 13/03/16 | | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | | xxxxx | | | | |
RMCR073 | 12/03/16 | | xxxxx | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | | | |
RMCR074 | 12/03/16 | 20:00 | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 10:25, 11:25 | 035-075 | BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS |
RMCR075 | 12/03/16 | 20:00 | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 15:13 | 108-105 | MOLINARIO YVES |
Journée 16 |
RMCR076 | 19/03/16 | 19:30 | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:20, 25:19 | 075-059 | PLOZNER THOMAS |
RMCR077 | 10/04/16 | 15:00 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:17, 25:20 | 075-053 | LEBRET JEREMY |
RMCR078 | 20/03/16 | 13:30 | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 29:27, 25:15 | 079-059 | KACPEREK ESTELLE |
RMCR079 | 19/03/16 | | xxxxx | | xxxxx | | | | |
RMCR080 | 20/03/16 | 16:00 | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:15, 25:17 | 075-053 | TROOST MAIKEL |
Journée 17 |
RMCR081 | 02/04/16 | 19:30 | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 22:25, 18:25, 25:27 | 090-095 | KACPEREK ESTELLE |
RMCR082 | 02/04/16 | | xxxxx | | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | | | | |
RMCR083 | 02/04/16 | | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | | xxxxx | | | | |
RMCR084 | 02/04/16 | 20:00 | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 25:20, 25:19, 18:25, 15:12 | 106-101 | DE CASTRO MIGUEL |
RMCR085 | 02/04/16 | 19:30 | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 15:25, 25:18, 25:27, 12:15 | 102-107 | JAKIMOV VERIKA |
Journée 18 |
RMCR086 | 09/04/16 | 19:00 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:13, 25:22 | 075-049 | RATSIMISETRA PRINTSIA |
RMCR087 | 10/04/16 | 13:30 | AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS | | CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:21, 25:21 | 075-060 | SALINAS KRYSTINA |
RMCR088 | 09/04/16 | | xxxxx | | VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2 | | | | |
RMCR089 | 10/04/16 | 16:00 | SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1 | | PANTIN VOLLEY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:15, 25:18 | 075-049 | PLOZNER THOMAS |
RMCR090 | 09/04/16 | 21:00 | JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY | | xxxxx | | | | |
|