RMC - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 135141227321139133.00012359951.241
Site Web
2.SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 133141136322138162.375125910321.220
Site Web
3.VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2321411354211136172.118123411271.095
Site Web
4.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS24148651222230231.304117511471.024
Site Web
5.CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 217145922141424310.774113712280.926
Site Web
6.JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY1614591414421310.677110512050.917
7.PANTIN VOLLEY 26142121113811380.28994711520.822
Site Web
8.ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES41421224810400.25098011860.826
Site Web
9.AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
10.AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
Journée 01
RMCA00126/09/15xxxxxASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESTEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMCA00226/09/1521:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYPANTIN VOLLEY 23025:21, 29:27, 25:17079:065HOLVECK THIERRY
RMCA00327/09/1516:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 23225:22, 25:15, 25:27, 17:25, 15:9107:098SALINAS KRYSTINA
RMCA00426/09/15xxxxxCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2CARBONNEL FABIEN
RMCA00527/09/1513:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3125:20, 25:20, 23:25, 25:19098:084ANQUETIN REMY
Journée 02
RMCA00604/10/1513:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES3025:18, 26:24, 25:20076:062KACPEREK ESTELLE
RMCA00703/10/15COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1xxxxx
RMCA00803/10/1519:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075VAURETTE VINCENT
RMCA00903/10/1520:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY3123:25, 25:16, 25:15, 25:18098:074MOLINARIO YVES
RMCA01003/10/15PANTIN VOLLEY 2xxxxxLOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
Journée 03
RMCA01110/10/1519:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESPANTIN VOLLEY 23217:25, 19:25, 25:12, 25:22, 15:13101:097RATSIMISETRA PRINTSIA
RMCA01210/10/15xxxxxVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2
RMCA01311/10/1514:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 21325:27, 25:23, 21:25, 23:25094:100RAYNAUD MICHAEL
RMCA01411/10/1516:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 13221:25, 18:25, 25:17, 25:19, 15:13104:099ZUNIC BARBARA
RMCA01510/10/15xxxxxAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
Journée 04
RMCA01624/10/15xxxxxASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
RMCA01725/10/1513:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 13225:22, 20:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:11108:105SALINAS KRYSTINA
RMCA01824/10/1521:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 10314:25, 14:25, 23:25051:075FERNANDES LUCY
RMCA01924/10/15CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxxPARISOT PIERRE
RMCA02024/10/1520:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2PANTIN VOLLEY 23125:22, 25:20, 21:25, 25:23096:090DENIS OLIVIER
Journée 05
RMCA02107/11/1519:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 20320:25, 22:25, 12:25054:075TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMCA02207/11/1519:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23225:13, 21:25, 12:25, 25:23, 15:9098:095KAROUNDA SOFIANE
RMCA02307/11/15xxxxxCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1DIOP MOKTAR/PAGA GILLES
RMCA02407/11/1521:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0323:25, 21:25, 24:26068:076FERNANDES LUCY
RMCA02508/11/15SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1xxxxx
Journée 06
RMCA02622/11/1516:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES3025:18, 25:21, 31:29081:068DE CASTRO MIGUEL
RMCA02721/11/15xxxxxJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
RMCA02822/11/15AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISxxxxxZUNIC BARBARA
RMCA02921/11/1519:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1PANTIN VOLLEY 23025:17, 25:9, 25:15075:041DESPREZ BRICE
RMCA03021/11/1519:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 20326:28, 23:25, 18:25067:078DEROUAZ AMIN
Journée 07
RMCA03128/11/1519:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23225:16, 16:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:10101:099RAKOTOZAFY ANDRY
RMCA03228/11/1520:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 13128:26, 25:21, 26:28, 25:20104:095MOLINARIO YVES
RMCA03328/11/1520:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0317:25, 17:25, 16:25050:075ZUNIC BARBARA
RMCA03428/11/15xxxxxxxxxx
RMCA03528/11/1521:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 11325:20, 22:25, 11:25, 14:25072:095HOUCINE ALEXANDRE
Journée 08
RMCA03605/12/1521:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES3125:23, 22:25, 25:11, 25:23097:082CLAVEL GREGORY
RMCA03706/12/15SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1xxxxxSALINAS KRYSTINA
RMCA03805/12/15xxxxxPANTIN VOLLEY 2
RMCA03917/12/1520:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 20322:25, 21:25, 26:28069:078OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
RMCA04005/12/1519:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:17, 25:19, 25:19075:055MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
Journée 09
RMCA04112/12/1519:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 10325:27, 16:25, 18:25059:077MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMCA04212/12/1519:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3119:25, 26:24, 25:22, 25:20095:091SOUIN PIERRE
RMCA04312/12/15VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2xxxxx
RMCA04412/12/1520:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 11316:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:27089:096RAGOT JULIETTE
RMCA04512/12/1520:00xxxxxJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYTEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
Journée 10
RMCR04616/01/1619:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESxxxxxRAKOTOZAFY ANDRY
RMCR04717/01/1616:30PANTIN VOLLEY 2JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY1315:25, 19:25, 25:18, 19:25078:093TOURNIER YVES
RMCR04816/01/1620:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 11325:20, 24:26, 24:26, 21:25094:097PESSEL GEORGES
RMCR04916/01/16CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxx
RMCR05017/01/1613:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 12318:25, 25:23, 24:26, 26:24, 6:15099:113PHAN LÂM
Journée 11
RMCR05123/01/1619:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS1312:25, 25:19, 15:25, 23:25075:094RATSIMISETRA PRINTSIA
RMCR05223/01/16xxxxxCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
RMCR05324/01/1616:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 22325:23, 26:28, 25:22, 29:31, 13:15118:119HEBERT PHILIPPE
RMCR05423/01/1621:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 20317:25, 22:25, 16:25055:075MELZA-SENDRA ANTHONY
RMCR05523/01/16xxxxxPANTIN VOLLEY 2COLOIGNER PHILIPPE
Journée 12
RMCR05630/01/1619:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES3025:22, 25:20, 25:20075:062FERNANDES LUCY
RMCR05730/01/1620:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2xxxxxHADET ERWAN
RMCR05830/01/1619:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY1321:25, 25:18, 23:25, 21:25090:093DENIS OLIVIER
RMCR05930/01/1619:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 13125:27, 25:20, 25:17, 25:17100:081TOUSSAINT THOMAS
RMCR06031/01/16AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISxxxxx
Journée 13
RMCR06113/02/16ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESxxxxx
RMCR06214/02/1616:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3025:9, 25:14, 25:15075:038PARISOT PIERRE
RMCR06313/02/1619:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY3125:16, 21:25, 25:17, 25:20096:078ZUNIC BARBARA
RMCR06413/02/16xxxxxCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2CLAVEL GREGORY
RMCR06513/02/1619:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 20324:26, 21:25, 20:25065:076BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 14
RMCR06620/02/1620:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES3125:21, 25:13, 20:25, 25:14095:073BECIRI REMI
RMCR06720/02/1619:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2PANTIN VOLLEY 23025:23, 25:14, 25:19075:056VAURETTE VINCENT
RMCR06820/02/1619:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1xxxxx
RMCR06921/02/1613:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY3225:22, 22:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:9110:103CIESCO GUILLAUME
RMCR07020/02/16xxxxxSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
Journée 15
RMCR07112/03/1619:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 10314:25, 17:25, 14:25045:075RATSIMISETRA PRINTSIA
RMCR07213/03/16JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYxxxxx
RMCR07312/03/16xxxxxAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
RMCR07412/03/1620:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 10314:25, 10:25, 11:25035:075BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
RMCR07512/03/1620:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23225:19, 22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 15:13108:105MOLINARIO YVES
Journée 16
RMCR07619/03/1619:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES3025:20, 25:20, 25:19075:059PLOZNER THOMAS
RMCR07710/04/1615:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 23025:16, 25:17, 25:20075:053LEBRET JEREMY
RMCR07820/03/1613:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISPANTIN VOLLEY 23025:17, 29:27, 25:15079:059KACPEREK ESTELLE
RMCR07919/03/16xxxxxxxxxx
RMCR08020/03/1616:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY3025:21, 25:15, 25:17075:053TROOST MAIKEL
Journée 17
RMCR08102/04/1619:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESJEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY1325:18, 22:25, 18:25, 25:27090:095KACPEREK ESTELLE
RMCR08202/04/16xxxxxSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
RMCR08302/04/16PANTIN VOLLEY 2xxxxx
RMCR08402/04/1620:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3223:25, 25:20, 25:19, 18:25, 15:12106:101DE CASTRO MIGUEL
RMCR08502/04/1619:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 12325:22, 15:25, 25:18, 25:27, 12:15102:107JAKIMOV VERIKA
Journée 18
RMCR08609/04/1619:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES3025:14, 25:13, 25:22075:049RATSIMISETRA PRINTSIA
RMCR08710/04/1613:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:18, 25:21, 25:21075:060SALINAS KRYSTINA
RMCR08809/04/16xxxxxVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2
RMCR08910/04/1616:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1PANTIN VOLLEY 23025:16, 25:15, 25:18075:049PLOZNER THOMAS
RMCR09009/04/1621:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYxxxxx