RMD - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 24718171944152153.467157612751.236
Site Web
2.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2341811782121438251.520138713321.041
Site Web
3.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB331811791111536241.500135912201.114
Site Web
4.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL331810854142240301.333156614831.056
5.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 328189915342337380.974168116201.038
Site Web
6.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN261810822623337380.974158016520.956
Site Web
7.COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL261881033243335370.946157915401.025
8.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE241881033223531370.838145714561.001
Site Web
9.U S DE CRETEIL161851313127426440.591144215920.906
Site Web
10.AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY118117114129530.170105015070.697
Site Web
Journée 01
RMDA00126/09/1520:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 23025:16, 26:24, 25:15076:055DESCHILDER THOMAS
RMDA00226/09/1520:30U S DE CRETEILCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 19:25, 25:19, 15:25079:094ABISHABA MOUNIR
RMDA00327/09/1516:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNENOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 19:25, 23:25, 25:18, 15:12107:100ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RMDA00427/09/1516:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
RMDA00527/09/1514:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN2322:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:22, 7:15102:107PARISOT PIERRE
Journée 02
RMDA00603/10/1520:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 33025:17, 25:21, 25:16075:054HADET ERWAN
RMDA00703/10/1519:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB0321:25, 18:25, 21:25060:075SEDKI LYES
RMDA00804/10/1514:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075DIQUELOU LAURENT
RMDA00904/10/1514:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLU S DE CRETEIL3125:22, 25:23, 13:25, 25:16088:086LY VICTOR
RMDA01003/10/1521:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 20318:25, 23:25, 13:25054:075GROSSELIN YVES
Journée 03
RMDA01111/10/1516:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 18:25, 25:22, 25:20093:087CARBONNEL FABIEN
RMDA01210/10/1520:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:18, 25:12075:045DELBEKE ARTHUR
RMDA01310/10/1520:30U S DE CRETEILAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3125:20, 22:25, 25:15, 25:21097:081BREYSSE-RATTER BASTIEN
RMDA01411/10/1516:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNESPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN3126:28, 25:14, 25:20, 25:18101:080OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
RMDA01511/10/1517:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 33025:23, 25:21, 25:20075:064SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
Journée 04
RMDA01616/12/1521:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 23025:20, 25:21, 25:21075:062TOUSSAINT THOMAS
RMDA01724/10/1518:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3118:25, 25:12, 25:23, 25:17093:077MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
RMDA01824/10/1519:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENU S DE CRETEIL3025:20, 25:21, 25:12075:053FOURNIER PIERRE
RMDA01909/01/1621:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 20318:25, 10:25, 19:25047:075VINCENT ROMAIN
RMDA02025/10/1514:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3225:22, 21:25, 26:28, 25:23, 15:13112:111BARAN YUSUF
Journée 05
RMDA02108/11/1516:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 28:26, 25:17078:065SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
RMDA02207/11/1521:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:13, 25:13, 25:20075:046DEGBE MARC
RMDA02307/11/1520:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN3125:20, 25:12, 20:25, 25:12095:069PRAUD FREDERIC
RMDA02407/11/1520:30U S DE CRETEILSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 32322:25, 27:25, 16:25, 25:22, 4:15094:112MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMDA02508/11/1514:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNELEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3029:27, 26:24, 25:20080:071LIKILIKI ATELEA
Journée 06
RMDA02622/11/1516:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 23221:25, 15:25, 25:19, 26:24, 15:11102:104HOLVECK THIERRY
RMDA02722/11/1516:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBU S DE CRETEIL3025:16, 25:12, 25:15075:043PARISOT PIERRE
RMDA02821/11/1518:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 22325:21, 23:25, 17:25, 25:12, 10:15100:098GAUTHERIN GILLES
RMDA02921/11/1519:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3217:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:13100:107PLOZNER THOMAS
RMDA03022/11/1517:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:19, 25:14, 25:12075:045ANQUETIN REMY
Journée 07
RMDA03129/11/1516:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:18, 25:20, 25:18075:056HADET ERWAN
RMDA03229/11/1514:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN2317:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:23, 13:15102:108CONOSCENTI SILVIA
RMDA03328/11/1521:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 31323:25, 19:25, 31:29, 18:25091:104CHRETIEN BENOIT
RMDA03428/11/1520:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3025:22, 25:17, 25:13075:052OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
RMDA03528/11/1520:30U S DE CRETEILASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE1325:23, 13:25, 18:25, 14:25070:098BREYSSE-RATTER BASTIEN
Journée 08
RMDA03605/12/1520:30U S DE CRETEILAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 20317:25, 19:25, 18:25054:075HABAY DIDIER
RMDA03704/12/1521:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 20316:25, 12:25, 22:25050:075GREUILLET LAURENCE
RMDA03806/12/1516:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 13:25, 20:25051:075PEDRETTI FABIEN
RMDA03905/12/1521:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 16:25, 25:18, 28:26094:092LEBRET JEREMY
RMDA04005/12/1519:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:13, 25:22, 25:19075:054DJADOUN BRAHIM
Journée 09
RMDA04112/12/1520:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN3025:22, 25:22, 25:19075:063CARBONNEL FABIEN
RMDA04213/12/1514:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 31321:25, 25:23, 27:29, 16:25089:102MOUSSAY JEAN-SEBASTIEN
RMDA04313/12/1514:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3025:18, 25:23, 25:23075:064DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
RMDA04412/12/1521:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3025:22, 26:24, 25:23076:069ASSAM MOKRANE
RMDA04512/12/1521:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2U S DE CRETEIL3125:14, 20:25, 25:15, 25:14095:068MINIER JULIEN
Journée 10
RMDR04616/01/1620:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 21316:25, 25:21, 17:25, 14:25072:096PALLUD GERARD
RMDR04716/01/1621:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLU S DE CRETEIL3125:13, 22:25, 25:15, 25:23097:076DEGBE MARC
RMDR04817/01/1614:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3125:12, 25:19, 21:25, 25:17096:073BENKAIDIA LYES
RMDR04917/01/1614:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB0315:25, 23:25, 8:25046:075DUFOUR ISABELLE
RMDR05016/01/1619:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 33225:23, 27:25, 21:25, 21:25, 15:11109:109PLOZNER THOMAS
Journée 11
RMDR05124/01/1615:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 23224:26, 21:25, 25:15, 25:16, 15:7110:089TOUSSAINT THOMAS
RMDR05224/01/1616:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN3025:21, 25:18, 25:22075:061TISON MAGUY
RMDR05324/01/1616:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:14, 25:17, 25:23075:054GREUILLET LAURENCE
RMDR05423/01/1620:30U S DE CRETEILNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 28:26, 27:29, 17:25092:105HO ELISABETH
RMDR05523/01/1620:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:20, 25:15075:057PAVAN DOMINIQUE
Journée 12
RMDR05606/02/1621:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 20312:25, 15:25, 19:25046:075PARAIN ANTONIN
RMDR05731/01/1614:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 21318:25, 25:21, 21:25, 23:25087:096BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
RMDR05831/01/1614:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYU S DE CRETEIL0324:26, 23:25, 19:25066:076DE CASTRO MIGUEL
RMDR05930/01/1619:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3226:28, 25:22, 28:26, 23:25, 15:12117:113PLOZNER THOMAS
RMDR06031/01/1616:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB1325:27, 25:27, 25:19, 25:27100:100HADET ERWAN
Journée 13
RMDR06114/02/1615:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB0318:25, 22:25, 15:25055:075DA SILVA THIERRY
RMDR06214/02/1616:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 30321:25, 22:25, 16:25059:075DJEDDI SAAD
RMDR06313/02/1620:30U S DE CRETEILSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN3223:25, 25:7, 25:17, 22:25, 15:12110:086DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
RMDR06413/02/1620:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:19, 25:23, 25:19075:061BEAUGENDRE MICKAEL
RMDR06513/02/1621:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL3222:25, 25:19, 25:27, 25:19, 15:9112:099BARAN YUSUF
Journée 14
RMDR06621/02/1614:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 23025:18, 25:15, 25:20075:053BAUDOIN ARNAUD
RMDR06721/02/1614:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL2323:25, 25:22, 25:22, 20:25, 5:15098:109SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
RMDR06820/02/1619:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 23112:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:22087:091PERES LUC
RMDR06921/02/1615:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3U S DE CRETEIL3123:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:21098:090GARNOT FABIEN
RMDR07021/02/1616:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3025:20, 25:11, 25:13075:044CORNET ALBIN
Journée 15
RMDR07113/03/1616:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3025:20, 25:16, 25:23075:059DENIS OLIVIER
RMDR07212/03/1620:30U S DE CRETEILLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3121:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:21096:087MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMDR07312/03/1620:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 33025:18, 25:19, 25:23075:060GREUILLET LAURENCE
RMDR07412/03/1621:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN2318:25, 25:12, 25:20, 22:25, 13:15103:097PARAIN ANTONIN
RMDR07513/03/1615:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL0311:25, 20:25, 16:25047:075BENKAIDIA LYES
Journée 16
RMDR07620/03/1614:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 21317:25, 19:25, 25:21, 15:25076:096MARTIGNAGO YVES
RMDR07719/03/1619:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL1318:25, 25:22, 20:25, 18:25081:097WATZKY WILLIAM
RMDR07820/03/1615:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 23:25, 23:25, 22:25093:098VIGNOLA YVES
RMDR07920/03/1616:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 22325:22, 17:25, 19:25, 25:22, 13:15099:109LIKILIKI ATELEA
RMDR08020/03/1616:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEU S DE CRETEIL1319:25, 14:25, 25:20, 20:25078:095DEGBE MARC
Journée 17
RMDR08102/04/1620:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2U S DE CRETEIL3025:23, 25:16, 25:19075:058PRAUD FREDERIC
RMDR08202/04/1620:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE3224:26, 25:19, 24:26, 25:23, 15:13113:107ADAMSKI FREDERIC
RMDR08302/04/1621:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB2324:26, 20:25, 25:19, 25:23, 6:15100:108PARAIN ANTONIN
RMDR08403/04/1614:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 32325:18, 28:26, 21:25, 18:25, 11:15103:109FONTAINE FRANCK
RMDR08503/04/1614:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN1327:25, 18:25, 18:25, 22:25085:100DA SILVA THIERRY
Journée 18
RMDR08609/04/1619:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIENAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 22325:17, 23:25, 21:25, 25:23, 11:15105:105DEMARS MATTHIEU
RMDR08709/04/1621:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY2325:17, 19:25, 25:17, 20:25, 13:15102:099LAGARDE FABIEN
RMDR08810/04/1617:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 15:25, 20:25052:075CREPEL STEPHANE
RMDR08909/04/1620:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNECOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 26:24, 14:25, 25:20090:087ROBIN ALEXIA
RMDR09009/04/1620:30U S DE CRETEILPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 22318:25, 25:18, 26:24, 23:25, 13:15105:107