Journée 01 |
R1M001 | 02/10/15 | 21:00 | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 1 | | VOLLEY BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 24:26, 26:28 | 070-079 | LARIBI AMGED/GILBERT SYLVAIN | |
R1M002 | 03/10/15 | 20:30 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 1 | | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | 1 | 3 | 25:27, 25:15, 19:25, 20:25 | 089-092 | SCHEUBER DOMINIQUE | |
R1M003 | 04/10/15 | 15:00 | CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 2 | | PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 1 | 26:28, 25:21, 26:24, 28:26 | 105-099 | LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/SAI MAAMAR | |
R1M004 | 03/10/15 | 19:00 | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2 | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:18, 25:19 | 075-057 | EUDIER GUILLAUME/NUNES LAURA | |
Journée 02 |
R1M005 | 10/10/15 | 19:00 | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2 | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 1 | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 24:26, 25:22, 19:25 | 090-098 | GILBERT SYLVAIN/SAI MAAMAR | |
R1M006 | 17/10/15 | 20:30 | CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 2 | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:9, 25:17, 27:25 | 077-051 | HEDOUIN SIMON/LUMI ELIONA | |
R1M007 | 09/10/15 | 21:15 | PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:17, 25:16 | 075-050 | SAI MAAMAR/LARIBI AMGED |
R1M008 | 10/10/15 | 20:30 | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | VOLLEY BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE | 3 | 2 | 25:12, 19:25, 25:12, 25:27, 16:14 | 110-090 | MARCHELIDON MAXIME | |
Journée 03 |
R1M009 | 06/11/15 | 21:00 | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 1 | | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:23, 25:18 | 075-063 | DURAND GUILLAUME/LUMI ELIONA |
R1M010 | 07/11/15 | 20:30 | VOLLEY BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE | | PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 19:25, 20:25, 22:25 | 086-095 | LEGOFF ROMANE/LEBALC'H PIERRICK | |
R1M011 | 07/11/15 | 20:30 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 1 | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 2 | 3 | 1 | 26:24, 25:22, 13:25, 25:18 | 089-089 | FRANCAIS HUBERT/VITTEL ROMAIN | |
R1M012 | 08/11/15 | 15:00 | CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 2 | | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:23, 21:25, 25:15 | 096-085 | FRANCAIS HUBERT/EYRAUD ALEX | |
Journée 04 |
R1M013 | 13/11/15 | 21:15 | CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 2 | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 1 | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 25:13, 24:26, 26:24 | 100-085 | POTVIN SAMUEL/PEYRONNET ANTOINE | |
R1M014 | 19/12/15 | 20:30 | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2 | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 1 | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | PISSOT NICOLAS | |
R1M015 | 19/12/15 | 20:30 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 2 | | VOLLEY BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 26:24, 22:25, 19:25 | 083-099 | AMILY DIDIER/FRANCAIS HUBERT | |
R1M016 | 13/11/15 | 21:15 | PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL | | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | 3 | 1 | 23:25, 25:18, 25:13, 25:14 | 098-070 | NUNES LAURA/SAI MAAMAR |
Journée 05 |
R1M017 | 20/11/15 | 21:00 | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 1 | | PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 25:21, 16:25, 25:23, 18:16 | 104-110 | GROUT GUILLAUME/TONON DAVID |
R1M018 | 21/11/15 | 20:30 | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:21, 27:25 | 077-059 | LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/LEVASSEUR FREDERIC | |
R1M019 | 21/11/15 | 20:30 | VOLLEY BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE | | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 17:25, 15:25, 16:25 | 073-096 | PEHAU MARC/SAI MAAMAR | |
R1M020 | 21/11/15 | 20:30 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 1 | | CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 20:25, 16:25 | 051-075 | DARBOUR NICOLAS | |
Journée 06 |
R1M021 | 28/11/15 | 20:30 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 1 | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 1 | 2 | 3 | 25:18, 22:25, 24:26, 25:23, 3:15 | 099-107 | SAI MAAMAR/BASSET MATTHIEU | |
R1M022 | 27/11/15 | 21:00 | CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 2 | | VOLLEY BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE | 3 | 2 | 22:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:16, 15:8 | 108-096 | DARBOUR NICOLAS/ARTU SAMUEL | |
R1M023 | 28/11/15 | 20:30 | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2 | | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 21:25, 25:18, 25:13 | 096-075 | /LEGOFF ROMANE | |
R1M024 | 28/11/15 | 19:00 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 2 | | PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 10:25, 25:27 | 053-077 | DELETTRE MATHILDE/DAUCHEL PHILIPPE | |
Journée 07 |
R1M025 | 11/12/15 | 21:00 | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 1 | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:17, 25:22 | 075-062 | SAI MAAMAR |
R1M026 | 11/12/15 | 21:15 | PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL | | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2 | 3 | 1 | 26:24, 20:25, 26:24, 25:14 | 097-087 | EUDIER GUILLAUME/LEBALC'H PIERRICK |
R1M027 | 12/12/15 | 20:30 | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 25:27, 25:27, 16:25 | 091-102 | DARBOUR NICOLAS | |
R1M028 | 12/12/15 | 20:30 | VOLLEY BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:17, 25:21 | 075-057 | /DRANSART LOAN | |
Journée 08 |
R1M029 | 16/01/16 | 20:30 | VOLLEY BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:14, 25:18 | 075-051 | LESEIGNEUR ALEXANDRE/DUKIC MARIN | |
R1M030 | 16/01/16 | 20:30 | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 1 | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:12, 23:25, 25:13 | 098-071 | GILBERT SYLVAIN | |
R1M031 | 15/01/16 | 21:15 | PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL | | CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 2 | 2 | 3 | 28:26, 21:25, 25:18, 24:26, 12:15 | 110-110 | DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/DELBARRE DAVID |
R1M032 | 16/01/16 | 19:00 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 2 | | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2 | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 25:16, 22:25, 24:26 | 092-092 | DAME VINCENT/DRANSART LOAN | |
Journée 09 |
R1M033 | 22/01/16 | 21:00 | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 1 | | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 19:25, 23:25 | 055-075 | NUNES LAURA | |
R1M034 | 23/01/16 | 19:00 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 2 | | CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 19:25, 9:25, 16:25 | 069-096 | HEDOUIN SIMON/PELFRENE JEAN-LUC | |
R1M035 | 23/01/16 | 20:30 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 1 | | PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 16:25, 14:25, 18:25 | 073-095 | /LEVACHER LUCIE | |
R1M036 | 23/01/16 | 20:30 | VOLLEY BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE | | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | 3 | 1 | 27:25, 22:25, 25:16, 26:24 | 100-090 | LEBALC'H PIERRICK/BINET AURELIEN | |
Journée 10 |
R1M037 | 30/01/16 | 20:30 | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:20, 25:8 | 075-041 | VITTEL ROMAIN | |
R1M038 | 05/02/16 | 21:15 | PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL | | VOLLEY BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:18, 25:20 | 075-059 | DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/BEAUJOUR AYMERIC |
R1M039 | 30/01/16 | 19:00 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 2 | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 1 | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 25:23, 26:28, 26:28, 15:8 | 117-109 | MIGUELGORRY MIRENTXU | |
R1M040 | 30/01/16 | 19:00 | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2 | | CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 2 | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 22:25, 23:25 | 065-075 | LEDOUX ALEX/LEGOFF ROMANE | |
Journée 11 |
R1M041 | 26/02/16 | 21:00 | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 1 | | CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 21:25, 16:25 | 048-075 | LE MAISTRE MARGAUX/LE MAISTRE ANTOINE |
R1M042 | 27/02/16 | 20:30 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 1 | | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2 | 0 | 3 | 26:28, 23:25, 16:25 | 065-078 | DARBOUR NICOLAS | |
R1M043 | 27/02/16 | 20:30 | VOLLEY BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 29:27, 25:19 | 079-067 | EVAIN PAUL/BINET AURELIEN | |
R1M044 | 27/02/16 | 20:30 | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 17:25, 21:25 | 059-075 | EUDIER GUILLAUME/LEDOUX ALEX | |
Journée 12 |
R1M045 | 11/03/16 | 21:15 | PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 1 | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 19:25, 17:25 | 053-075 | SAI MAAMAR/DAUCHEL PHILIPPE |
R1M046 | 12/03/16 | 19:00 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 2 | | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 10:25, 20:25, 24:26 | 079-097 | EUDIER GUILLAUME/DRANSART LOAN | |
R1M047 | 12/03/16 | 19:00 | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2 | | VOLLEY BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE | 3 | 2 | 25:15, 25:16, 20:25, 27:29, 15:11 | 112-096 | SAILLARD NICOLAS/BENCHAKROUNE SORAYA | |
R1M048 | 13/03/16 | 15:00 | CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 2 | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:9, 25:14 | 075-039 | PISSOT NICOLAS/LEDOUX ALEX | |
Journée 13 |
R1M049 | 18/03/16 | 21:00 | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 1 | | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 26:24, 25:21 | 076-068 | LE MAISTRE MARGAUX/EUDIER GUILLAUME |
R1M050 | 19/03/16 | 20:30 | VOLLEY BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE | | CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 2 | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 12:25, 21:25 | 053-075 | DELAHODDE ANNE/DRANSART LOAN | |
R1M051 | 19/03/16 | 20:30 | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2 | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 22:25, 32:30, 18:25 | 093-105 | VITTEL ROMAIN/DAUCHEL PHILIPPE | |
R1M052 | 18/03/16 | 21:15 | PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL | | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 2 | 3 | 1 | 26:24, 22:25, 25:20, 27:25 | 100-094 | DRANSART LOAN/DRANSART LOAN |
Journée 14 |
R1M053 | 02/04/16 | 19:00 | AGGLO SUD VOLLEY BALL 76 2 | | CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 1 | F | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | LE BAILLIF CEDRIC/DRANSART LOAN | |
R1M054 | 02/04/16 | 19:00 | ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2 | | PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 26:28, 25:23, 21:25, 15:10 | 112-109 | PISSOT NICOLAS/BENCHAKROUNE SORAYA | |
R1M055 | 01/04/16 | 21:00 | CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 2 | | DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:17, 25:23 | 075-058 | BENCHAKROUNE SORAYA/LEGOFF ROMANE | |
R1M056 | 02/04/16 | 20:30 | VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 1 | | VOLLEY BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 11:25, 25:19, 14:25 | 066-094 | DRANSART LOAN/BINET AURELIEN | |
|