R2M - REGIONAL 2 MASCULIN
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 33914131661141113.72712419341.329
Site Web
2.CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 333141138311136123.00010708021.334
3.LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 231141136322135162.18811739301.261
Site Web
4.ARCHE VOLLEY BALL21147732222327271.000116410671.091
Site Web
5.VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 21914684214324260.92310819841.099
Site Web
6.SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY18146841113423270.85210599291.140
7.CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 261421225711360.30692610180.910
Site Web
8.ENTENTE GISORSIENNE-42141414421050
Site Web
Journée 01
R2M00102/10/1521:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYARCHE VOLLEY BALL3221:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:20, 15:11106:100SAI MAAMAR
R2M00202/10/1521:15ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 33213:25, 16:25, 25:16, 25:22, 16:14095:102
R2M00302/10/1521:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 2LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 21317:25, 18:25, 31:29, 19:25085:104NUNES LAURA
R2M00402/10/1521:00ENTENTE GISORSIENNECO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075AMILY DIDIER
Journée 02
R2M00509/10/1521:00ENTENTE GISORSIENNEARCHE VOLLEY BALLF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075LE MAISTRE MARGAUX
R2M00609/10/1521:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 20322:25, 20:25, 18:25060:075POTVIN SAMUEL/GOMIS JOHANNA
R2M00709/10/1521:00LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 31323:25, 15:25, 25:23, 15:25078:098MADELAINE BENJAMIN
R2M00809/10/1521:15CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 3SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075BASSET MATTHIEU
Journée 03
R2M00906/11/1521:00ARCHE VOLLEY BALLCANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 31323:25, 20:25, 25:20, 24:26092:096TONON DAVID
R2M01006/11/1521:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYLE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 21319:25, 23:25, 25:16, 14:25081:091DUJARRIER CORALIE
R2M01106/11/1521:15ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 23122:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:16097:077LARIBI AMGED
R2M01206/11/1521:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 2ENTENTE GISORSIENNE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000LE MAISTRE MARGAUX
Journée 04
R2M01313/11/1521:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 2ARCHE VOLLEY BALL1325:16, 17:25, 23:25, 23:25088:091LE MAISTRE MARGAUX
R2M01404/12/1521:00ENTENTE GISORSIENNEASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075DEUX JEREMY
R2M01513/11/1521:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY1325:22, 13:25, 23:25, 18:25079:097DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
R2M01613/11/1521:00LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 31315:25, 25:21, 18:25, 17:25075:096MADELAINE BENJAMIN
Journée 05
R2M01720/11/1521:00ARCHE VOLLEY BALLLE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 22325:22, 19:25, 15:25, 25:17, 9:15093:104LARIBI AMGED
R2M01820/11/1521:15CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 3CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 23025:16, 25:21, 25:12075:049POTVIN SAMUEL/BENCHAKROUNE SORAYA
R2M01920/11/1521:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYENTENTE GISORSIENNE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
R2M02020/11/1521:15ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 23025:20, 25:17, 25:23075:060MERAI VALENTIN
Journée 06
R2M02127/11/1521:15ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3ARCHE VOLLEY BALL3025:18, 25:16, 25:21075:055ENOU MAXIME
R2M02227/11/1521:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 2SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY3025:13, 25:12, 25:9075:034BARRAY GRÉGORY
R2M02327/11/1521:00ENTENTE GISORSIENNECANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 3F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075SAI MAAMAR
R2M02427/11/1521:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 20320:25, 14:25, 22:25056:075MERAI VALENTIN/LUMI ELIONA
Journée 07
R2M02511/12/1521:00ARCHE VOLLEY BALLCO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 23123:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:20098:080DUJARRIER CORALIE
R2M02611/12/1521:00LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2ENTENTE GISORSIENNE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BRIANCHON CYRILLE
R2M02711/12/1521:15CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 3VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 23025:11, 25:8, 25:21075:040LEGOFF ROMANE
R2M02811/12/1521:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 30324:26, 19:25, 19:25062:076NUNES LAURA
Journée 08
R2M02915/01/1621:00ARCHE VOLLEY BALLSPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY3225:13, 21:25, 25:21, 21:25, 15:9107:093DUJARRIER CORALIE
R2M03015/01/1621:15CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 3ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 31312:25, 21:25, 25:19, 22:25080:094POTVIN SAMUEL
R2M03115/01/1621:00LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 23125:10, 23:25, 25:17, 25:15098:067SZCZERBIK ROMAN
R2M03215/01/1621:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2ENTENTE GISORSIENNE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000AMILY DIDIER
Journée 09
R2M03322/01/1621:00ARCHE VOLLEY BALLENTENTE GISORSIENNE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000AMILY DIDIER
R2M03422/01/1621:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 2CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 23125:27, 25:22, 25:20, 25:14100:083DELBARRE DAVID
R2M03522/01/1621:15ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 22325:21, 23:25, 25:18, 27:29, 11:15111:108NUGUE NICOLAS
R2M03622/01/1621:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYCANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 31319:25, 25:21, 18:25, 21:25083:096DUJARRIER CORALIE
Journée 10
R2M03729/01/1621:15CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 3ARCHE VOLLEY BALL3025:6, 25:18, 25:21075:045BENCHAKROUNE SORAYA
R2M03829/01/1621:00LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY3025:18, 25:19, 28:26078:063EUDIER GUILLAUME
R2M03929/01/1621:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 31317:25, 25:20, 20:25, 16:25078:095DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/LUMI ELIONA
R2M04029/01/1621:00ENTENTE GISORSIENNEVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 2F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
Journée 11
R2M04126/02/1621:00ARCHE VOLLEY BALLVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 23225:21, 25:22, 25:27, 23:25, 15:11113:106NUNES LAURA
R2M04226/02/1621:15ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3ENTENTE GISORSIENNE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
R2M04326/02/1621:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYCO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 23025:22, 25:21, 25:14075:057DUJARRIER CORALIE
R2M04426/02/1621:15CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 3LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 23025:19, 25:21, 25:21075:061LEVACHER LUCIE
Journée 12
R2M04511/03/1621:00LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2ARCHE VOLLEY BALL3025:20, 25:17, 25:18075:055BRIANCHON CYRILLE
R2M04611/03/1621:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 30313:25, 12:25, 13:25038:075LEGRIFFON MATHIAS
R2M04711/03/1621:00ENTENTE GISORSIENNESPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
R2M04816/03/1621:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 2ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 31322:25, 21:25, 25:23, 19:25087:098EUDIER GUILLAUME
Journée 13
R2M04918/03/1621:00ARCHE VOLLEY BALLASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 31318:25, 27:25, 22:25, 18:25085:100DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
R2M05018/03/1621:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 21316:25, 25:18, 20:25, 17:25078:093DUJARRIER CORALIE
R2M05118/03/1621:15CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 3ENTENTE GISORSIENNE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
R2M05218/03/1621:00LE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 23025:12, 26:24, 25:14076:050BRIANCHON CYRILLE
Journée 14
R2M05301/04/1621:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE 2ARCHE VOLLEY BALL0318:25, 26:28, 25:27069:080VAYRAC JÉRÉMY
R2M05401/04/1621:00ENTENTE GISORSIENNELE HAVRE VOLLEY BALL 2F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
R2M05501/04/1621:15VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS GUILLAUME 2CANTELEU MAROMME VOLLEY BALL 30317:25, 18:25, 20:25055:075DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
R2M05601/04/1621:15ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY3026:24, 26:24, 25:14077:062LEDOUX ALEX