PFA - Prénationale Féminine
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.4618153942351173.000158612631.256
2.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 244181626551151212.429166514081.183
3.ACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNE371813563422145261.731156214991.042
4.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER361812655222242271.556154214411.070
5.GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.341811764123240271.481151413841.094
6.LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 229189935132435341.029150815100.999
7.VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE14186121516526470.553150316080.935
8.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE121831511146523480.479134216210.828
9.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 211183151226719470.404131415140.868
10.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B71821611231113510.255124515330.812
Journée 01
PFA00119/09/1520:30BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 23025:21, 25:18, 25:18075-057CAZALET HERVE
PFA00219/09/1518:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3025:20, 27:25, 25:15077-060ROURE ALAIN
PFA00319/09/1520:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE0320:25, 16:25, 17:25053-075BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
PFA00419/09/1521:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 22317:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:18, 13:15100-104STAN CLAUDIU
PFA00519/09/1518:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNE2315:25, 25:14, 25:20, 21:25, 10:15096-099COHEN LEVANA
Journée 02
PFA00626/09/1518:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 21325:15, 25:27, 17:25, 17:25084-092DEFRAIN ARTHUR
PFA00726/09/1518:00ACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNEGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.1319:25, 25:15, 17:25, 23:25084-090COHEN LEVANA
PFA00826/09/1521:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3125:11, 25:16, 23:25, 25:19098-071CAZAUX JEAN-MARIE
PFA00926/09/1520:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER1320:25, 26:24, 18:25, 17:25081-099BONNET DAVID
PFA01026/09/1520:30VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.1325:22, 15:25, 21:25, 16:25077-097ROYO LINDA
Journée 03
PFA01103/10/1520:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3125:19, 25:23, 17:25, 26:24093-091GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
PFA01217/10/1520:30BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3125:4, 25:17, 23:25, 25:16098-062ROYO LINDA
PFA01303/10/1518:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERASBAM MONTPELLIER 23125:21, 22:25, 25:23, 25:20097-089ROURE ALAIN
PFA01404/10/1515:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNE0326:28, 20:25, 20:25066-078KUNKEL SANDRINE
PFA01503/10/1521:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:20, 25:15, 25:18075-053BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
Journée 04
PFA01610/10/1521:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 21322:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:27095-096ROURE ALAIN
PFA01710/10/1520:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3025:9, 25:20, 25:19075-048GUILLAUME CLAUDE
PFA01810/10/1516:00ACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNEASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3125:19, 25:13, 22:25, 25:21097-078COHEN WILFRID
PFA01910/10/1521:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3225:21, 23:25, 25:13, 23:25, 15:12111-096SAADOUNE ABDELHAK
PFA02010/10/1520:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE2321:25, 25:21, 19:25, 27:25, 8:15100-111
Journée 05
PFA02107/11/1520:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3025:17, 25:17, 25:22075-056ROURE ALAIN
PFA02207/11/1520:30VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEASBAM MONTPELLIER 20320:25, 21:25, 14:25055-075KUNKEL SANDRINE
PFA02307/11/1520:30BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.ACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNE3219:25, 25:16, 19:25, 25:12, 15:2103-080
PFA02407/11/1518:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23117:25, 25:15, 25:16, 25:23092-079SAADOUNE ABDELHAK
PFA02508/11/1515:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.0318:25, 20:25, 22:25060-075KUNKEL RICHARD
Journée 06
PFA02621/11/1520:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 20316:25, 28:30, 21:25065-080BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
PFA02721/11/1521:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3025:13, 25:9, 25:14075-036SANTER JONATHAN
PFA02821/11/1520:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.038:25, 16:25, 22:25046-075DEFRAIN ARTHUR
PFA02921/11/1518:00ACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNEVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3025:16, 25:19, 25:22075-057COHEN LEVANA
PFA03021/11/1521:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3125:18, 21:25, 25:16, 25:17096-076STAN CLAUDIU
Journée 07
PFA03128/11/1520:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 20319:25, 18:25, 21:25058-075COHEN LEVANA
PFA03228/11/1520:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNE0315:25, 22:25, 14:25051-075BONNET DAVID
PFA03328/11/1520:30VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVELE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23225:11, 17:25, 19:25, 25:13, 15:13101-087ROYO LINDA
PFA03428/11/1520:30BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.3025:23, 25:19, 25:14075-056VILELA FERNAND
PFA03528/11/1518:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3025:21, 25:16, 25:15075-052ROURE ALAIN
Journée 08
PFA03605/12/1518:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 23225:16, 22:25, 22:25, 25:12, 21:19115-097DEFRAIN ARTHUR
PFA03719/02/1621:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.0315:25, 24:26, 9:25048-076KUNKEL SANDRINE
PFA03805/12/1521:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3125:27, 25:20, 25:11, 25:22100-080CHARLES DIDIER
PFA03905/12/1520:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3124:26, 25:14, 25:13, 26:24100-077GUILLAUME CLAUDE
PFA04005/12/1518:00ACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNEASBAM MONTPELLIER 23225:21, 14:25, 27:25, 23:25, 15:9104-105STAN CLAUDIU
Journée 09
PFA04112/12/1520:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2ACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNE2325:16, 22:25, 25:23, 23:25, 16:18111-107GARDES NICOLAS
PFA04212/12/1521:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23125:20, 25:20, 22:25, 25:17097-082CAZALET HERVE
PFA04312/12/1520:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.1325:23, 12:25, 16:25, 20:25073-098ROYO LINDA
PFA04412/12/1520:30VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3225:22, 27:25, 23:25, 23:25, 15:4113-101BONNET DAVID
PFA04512/12/1518:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3225:19, 21:25, 25:16, 19:25, 18:16108-101MARSAL JULIEN
Journée 10
PFA04616/01/1621:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.0316:25, 11:25, 24:26051-076COHEN LEVANA
PFA04716/01/1620:30VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3225:21, 25:23, 15:25, 16:25, 15:7096-101KUNKEL SANDRINE
PFA04816/01/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3225:19, 21:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:12108-103MAUREL MANON
PFA04916/01/1621:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.3225:18, 21:25, 21:25, 25:18, 17:15109-101AUDIGER LIONEL
PFA05016/01/1618:30ACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNELE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:18, 25:21, 25:22075-061COHEN WILFRID
Journée 11
PFA05123/01/1620:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:16, 25:23, 25:22075-061BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
PFA05223/01/1621:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.ACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNE3116:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:22091-086CHARLES DIDIER
PFA05323/01/1621:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BASBAM MONTPELLIER 21325:22, 12:25, 16:25, 23:25076-097KUNKEL SANDRINE
PFA05423/01/1618:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3025:11, 25:11, 25:18075-040ROURE ALAIN
PFA05523/01/1620:30BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3125:13, 17:25, 25:9, 25:11092-058STAN CLAUDIU
Journée 12
PFA05630/01/1620:30VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVELATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 23225:10, 20:25, 19:25, 27:25, 15:10106-095BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
PFA05730/01/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.0310:25, 19:25, 23:25052-075BONNET DAVID
PFA05830/01/1621:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3125:19, 21:25, 25:21, 25:14096-079COHEN WILFRID
PFA05930/01/1618:00ACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNEPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3028:26, 25:21, 27:25080-072MOHAMED SAID
PFA06030/01/1620:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.0314:25, 21:25, 18:25053-075DEFRAIN ARTHUR
Journée 13
PFA06113/02/1620:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.3125:21, 22:25, 25:23, 25:16097-085BOCCARD CEDRIC
PFA06213/02/1620:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23121:25, 25:10, 25:21, 25:13096-069ROYO LINDA
PFA06313/02/1618:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNE0325:27, 22:25, 23:25070-077COHEN WILFRID
PFA06413/02/1620:30BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 22325:22, 32:34, 19:25, 25:15, 11:15112-111COHEN LEVANA
PFA06513/02/1620:30VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3119:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:17094-076KUNKEL SANDRINE
Journée 14
PFA06612/03/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISELATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 22325:22, 13:25, 18:25, 25:12, 12:15093-099ROYO LINDA
PFA06712/03/1621:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3025:15, 25:16, 25:23075-054COHEN WILFRID
PFA06812/03/1618:00ACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNEBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.0316:25, 22:25, 23:25061-075COHEN WILFRID
PFA06912/03/1620:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER0324:26, 18:25, 19:25061-076BOCCARD CEDRIC
PFA07012/03/1621:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3025:18, 25:15, 26:24076-057BONNET DAVID
Journée 15
PFA07119/03/1620:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3125:14, 25:20, 23:25, 25:14098-073COHEN LEVANA
PFA07219/03/1618:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.3125:21, 23:25, 25:15, 25:18098-079CHARLES DIDIER
PFA07319/03/1620:30BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23125:17, 21:25, 25:23, 25:15096-080STAN CLAUDIU
PFA07419/03/1620:30VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNE1331:29, 12:25, 20:25, 20:25083-104BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
PFA07519/03/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEASBAM MONTPELLIER 20320:25, 15:25, 10:25045-075BONNET DAVID
Journée 16
PFA07602/04/1621:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 23025:17, 25:23, 25:12075-052DEFRAIN ARTHUR
PFA07702/04/1618:00ACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNEUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3225:19, 24:26, 12:25, 25:22, 15:7101-099ROURE ALAIN
PFA07802/04/1618:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3126:24, 15:25, 25:23, 25:23091-095STAN CLAUDIU
PFA07902/04/1621:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.038:25, 20:25, 26:28054-078BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
PFA08002/04/1620:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER0316:25, 19:25, 22:25057-075DE LEPINE ROUSSEAU JESSICA
Journée 17
PFA08110/04/1614:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER1324:26, 25:17, 22:25, 22:25093-093COHEN LEVANA
PFA08209/04/1620:30BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3025:17, 25:17, 25:19075-053
PFA08309/04/1620:30VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.0321:25, 22:25, 19:25062-075ROYO LINDA
PFA08409/04/1620:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISELE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23125:23, 25:12, 20:25, 25:20095-080BONNET DAVID
PFA08509/04/1621:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2ACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNE3225:18, 25:19, 17:25, 20:25, 15:7102-094STAN CLAUDIU
Journée 18
PFA08616/04/1618:00ACJCLS CASTELNAUVIENNELATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 23110:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:23085-089KRELIFA BRAHIM
PFA08716/04/1618:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 20316:25, 22:25, 18:25056-075COHEN WILFRID
PFA08816/04/1621:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN V.B.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3223:25, 25:12, 26:28, 25:12, 15:6114-083ROURE ALAIN
PFA08916/04/1620:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3214:25, 25:21, 12:25, 25:23, 18:16094-110LAISSAC PASCAL
PFA09016/04/1620:30BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3225:15, 23:25, 21:25, 25:18, 17:15111-098MARTA MICHAEL