PNM - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 151201737911255202.750176413961.264
Site Web
2.SCO ANGERS 2492017359311154242.250180915411.174
Site Web
3.VOLLEY BALL NANTES 2342011942562147391.205184718341.007
Site Web
4.LES SABLES 13320101052363145381.184183317821.029
Site Web
5.ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3322011962325242351.200174916741.045
Site Web
6.PREUX 1302011916414439410.951175517720.990
Site Web
7.LEO LAGRANGE 2292091133362341420.976170817640.968
Site Web
8.ST BARTHELEMY 124209115418237460.804176618240.968
Site Web
9.LA BAULE 123207132525630440.682155016880.918
10.LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 113205151426725530.472153717710.868
Site Web
11.LA ROCHE SUR YON 110203172137722550.400152517970.849
Site Web
Journée 01
PNMA00103/10/1521:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNMA00204/10/1516:00ST BARTHELEMY 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 33125:20, 27:25, 22:25, 25:19099:089BOULEAU NATHALIE/GERBOIN ANTOINE
PNMA00303/10/1521:00LEO LAGRANGE 2LES SABLES 12325:20, 14:25, 25:19, 19:25, 8:15091:104GABORIAU DONATIEN/DOUNONT ALAIN
PNMA00404/10/1516:00PREUX 1LA BAULE 13223:25, 25:19, 24:26, 25:22, 15:10112:102BIRET REGIS/GUILBAUD KEVIN
PNMA00503/10/15xxxxxSCO ANGERS 2
PNMA00603/10/1521:00LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 1VOLLEY BALL NANTES 23224:26, 25:18, 25:17, 18:25, 16:14108:100QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 02
PNMA00710/10/1521:00LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 1LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 11321:25, 26:24, 15:25, 19:25081:099/ROUGET PIERRE
PNMA00811/10/15VOLLEY BALL NANTES 2xxxxx
PNMA00910/10/1521:00SCO ANGERS 2PREUX 13026:24, 25:18, 25:23076:065BOULEAU NATHALIE/VEILLET ERIC
PNMA01011/10/1516:00LA BAULE 1LEO LAGRANGE 23025:23, 27:25, 25:16077:064GENDRON LAURENT/DELBART ALAIN
PNMA01110/10/1521:00LES SABLES 1ST BARTHELEMY 12319:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:16, 10:15099:101DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/FILLIEUX LOIC
PNMA01210/10/1521:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3LA ROCHE SUR YON 13025:16, 25:22, 25:23075:061QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/GIRAULT NELLY
Journée 03
PNMA01317/10/1521:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 33125:16, 25:18, 15:25, 25:23090:082TUSSEAU LAURENT/GABORIAU DONATIEN
PNMA01425/10/1513:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 1LES SABLES 10325:27, 20:25, 20:25065:077SIMON ERIC/TUSSEAU LAURENT
PNMA01525/10/1516:00ST BARTHELEMY 1LA BAULE 11312:25, 23:25, 25:22, 18:25078:097LETESSIER TANGUY/GERBOIN ANTOINE
PNMA01624/10/1518:30LEO LAGRANGE 2SCO ANGERS 21321:25, 25:21, 18:25, 21:25085:096BOULEAU NATHALIE/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMA01725/10/1513:30PREUX 1VOLLEY BALL NANTES 23226:24, 24:26, 19:25, 25:16, 15:10109:101LEPINAY DAMIEN/BIRET REGIS
PNMA01824/10/15xxxxxLA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 1
Journée 04
PNMA01931/10/15xxxxxLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 1
PNMA02031/10/1521:00LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 1PREUX 11318:25, 25:15, 16:25, 18:25077:090ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNMA02101/11/1514:00VOLLEY BALL NANTES 2LEO LAGRANGE 23225:22, 19:25, 20:25, 25:22, 15:13104:107PAILLAT FREDERIC/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMA02201/11/1513:00SCO ANGERS 2ST BARTHELEMY 13125:15, 25:20, 21:25, 25:16096:076LE MOINE NADINE/GEFFROY Bruno
PNMA02307/02/1616:00LA BAULE 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 11319:25, 25:27, 25:22, 15:25084:099MARTINS FILIPE/TURQUOIS STEPHANE
PNMA02431/10/1521:00LES SABLES 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 33025:23, 25:22, 25:23075:068QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/BABU BENOIT
Journée 05
PNMA02508/11/1516:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 1LES SABLES 13123:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:20098:084LE GOFF YANN/GOURDON XAVIER
PNMA02608/11/1516:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3LA BAULE 13025:16, 25:23, 25:21075:060LE MOINE NADINE/CLOUET MICHEL
PNMA02707/11/1521:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1SCO ANGERS 21325:23, 20:25, 18:25, 18:25081:098GUERIN GERMAIN/BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNMA02808/11/1516:00ST BARTHELEMY 1VOLLEY BALL NANTES 23222:25, 25:22, 25:21, 23:25, 15:11110:104MARQUIGNY PASCAL/DECOURTET AXEL
PNMA02907/11/1521:00LEO LAGRANGE 2LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 13025:20, 25:11, 25:17075:048PIGNON FABRICE/GUERIN GERMAIN
PNMA03008/11/1516:00PREUX 1xxxxx
Journée 06
PNMA03122/11/1516:00PREUX 1LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 11325:18, 19:25, 15:25, 17:25076:093PIGNON FABRICE/OLIVIER BENOIT
PNMA03221/11/15xxxxxLEO LAGRANGE 2
PNMA03321/11/1521:00LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 1ST BARTHELEMY 13225:16, 19:25, 23:25, 25:21, 15:11107:098COMBE PHILIPPE/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNMA03422/11/1516:00VOLLEY BALL NANTES 2LA ROCHE SUR YON 13025:15, 25:16, 25:16075:047QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMA03522/11/1515:00SCO ANGERS 2ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 33025:10, 25:22, 25:19075:051BOUGAIN THIERRY/BEJAUD JEROME
PNMA03622/11/1516:00LA BAULE 1LES SABLES 13121:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:21096:085ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
Journée 07
PNMA03729/11/1516:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 1LA BAULE 13025:20, 25:22, 25:20075:062SIMON ERIC/GOURDON XAVIER
PNMA03828/11/1521:00LES SABLES 1SCO ANGERS 22313:25, 29:27, 25:11, 17:25, 11:15095:103SIMON CHARLOTTE/CHAIGNEAU LAURENT
PNMA03929/11/1516:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3VOLLEY BALL NANTES 23224:26, 25:19, 25:13, 20:25, 15:6109:089GENDRON LAURENT/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMA04028/11/1521:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 13223:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 15:10110:102CLOUET MICHEL/BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNMA04129/11/1516:00ST BARTHELEMY 1xxxxx
PNMA04228/11/1518:30LEO LAGRANGE 2PREUX 12322:25, 25:23, 25:15, 20:25, 9:15101:103ISNARD ADRIEN/GUERIN GERMAIN
Journée 08
PNMA04305/12/1521:00LEO LAGRANGE 2LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075TUSSEAU LAURENT/DUBS LUDOVIC
PNMA04405/12/1520:00PREUX 1ST BARTHELEMY 13125:21, 6:25, 25:23, 25:20081:089BOUGAIN THIERRY/GUILBAUD KEVIN
PNMA04505/12/15xxxxxLA ROCHE SUR YON 1
PNMA04605/12/1521:00LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 30322:25, 18:25, 23:25063:075ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNMA04706/12/1516:00VOLLEY BALL NANTES 2LES SABLES 13227:25, 23:25, 25:19, 16:25, 15:12106:106SIMON ERIC/TUSSEAU LAURENT
PNMA04805/12/1521:00SCO ANGERS 2LA BAULE 13117:25, 25:20, 25:13, 25:18092:076CHEREAU MANON/BOULEAU NATHALIE
Journée 09
PNMA04913/12/1516:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 1SCO ANGERS 21319:25, 21:25, 25:14, 21:25086:089QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/GOURDON XAVIER
PNMA05013/12/1516:00LA BAULE 1VOLLEY BALL NANTES 21317:25, 25:16, 18:25, 19:25079:091DELBART ALAIN/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
PNMA05112/12/1521:00LES SABLES 1LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 13025:18, 25:22, 25:20075:060GUILBAUD KEVIN/CHAIGNEAU LAURENT
PNMA05212/12/1521:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3xxxxx
PNMA05312/12/1521:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1PREUX 11325:18, 24:26, 21:25, 30:32100:101QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/GROISARD DOMINIQUE
PNMA05413/12/1516:00ST BARTHELEMY 1LEO LAGRANGE 20323:25, 18:25, 20:25061:075COMBE PHILIPPE/GILLET BRUNO
Journée 10
PNMA05520/12/1516:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 1ST BARTHELEMY 13125:20, 25:17, 17:25, 25:22092:084LEJEUNE DANIEL/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
PNMA05619/12/1518:30LEO LAGRANGE 2LA ROCHE SUR YON 13122:25, 25:20, 25:11, 25:21097:077ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
PNMA05720/12/1516:00PREUX 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 33125:23, 25:23, 17:25, 25:19092:090DELBART ALAIN/LE MOINE NADINE
PNMA05819/12/15xxxxxLES SABLES 1
PNMA05919/12/1521:00LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 1LA BAULE 11318:25, 17:25, 26:24, 23:25084:099QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMA06020/12/1516:00VOLLEY BALL NANTES 2SCO ANGERS 23025:21, 25:22, 25:22075:065TILLET BRUNO/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 11
PNMA06110/01/1616:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 1VOLLEY BALL NANTES 23025:18, 25:15, 25:15075:048TUSSEAU LAURENT/GABORIAU DONATIEN
PNMA06209/01/1621:00SCO ANGERS 2LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 12325:15, 22:25, 25:22, 20:25, 10:15102:102BERTHELOT MICKAEL/LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNMA06310/01/1616:00LA BAULE 1xxxxx
PNMA06409/01/1621:00LES SABLES 1PREUX 13128:26, 23:25, 25:20, 28:26104:097VEILLET ERIC/GUINOT DANIEL
PNMA06509/01/1621:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3LEO LAGRANGE 21325:27, 25:20, 22:25, 26:28098:100DOUNONT ALAIN/GIRAULT NELLY
PNMA06609/01/1621:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1ST BARTHELEMY 12326:24, 13:25, 21:25, 25:22, 13:15098:111DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/TILLET BRUNO
Journée 12
PNMR06717/01/1616:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 13025:15, 25:20, 25:22075:057CLOUET MICHEL/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNMR06817/01/1616:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3ST BARTHELEMY 13125:16, 26:24, 23:25, 26:24100:089BOUGAIN THIERRY/SIMON CHARLOTTE
PNMR06916/01/1621:00LES SABLES 1LEO LAGRANGE 23221:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:18, 15:7105:097MARTINS FILIPE/PRAUD PATRICK
PNMR07017/01/1616:00LA BAULE 1PREUX 13117:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:23092:092DOUNONT ALAIN/PAPIN CAROLINE
PNMR07116/01/1621:00SCO ANGERS 2xxxxx
PNMR07217/01/1613:30VOLLEY BALL NANTES 2LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 13025:15, 28:26, 25:10078:051BARABAS NATHALIE/LEPINAY DAMIEN
Journée 13
PNMR07324/01/1616:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 1LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 13125:19, 18:25, 25:14, 25:17093:075PAILLAT FREDERIC/RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNMR07423/01/16xxxxxVOLLEY BALL NANTES 2
PNMR07524/01/1616:00PREUX 1SCO ANGERS 22325:22, 25:23, 20:25, 18:25, 14:16102:111TUSSEAU LAURENT/DOUNONT ALAIN
PNMR07623/01/1621:00LEO LAGRANGE 2LA BAULE 13120:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:16095:087LEPINAY DAMIEN/PIGNON FABRICE
PNMR07724/01/1616:00ST BARTHELEMY 1LES SABLES 13225:23, 14:25, 20:25, 25:17, 15:10099:100DELALANDE RENAUD/MARTINS FILIPE
PNMR07823/01/1621:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 31325:19, 23:25, 16:25, 14:25078:094ALLARD BASTIEN/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 14
PNMR07931/01/1616:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 12321:25, 24:26, 25:21, 26:24, 9:15105:111PIGNON FABRICE/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNMR08030/01/1619:00LES SABLES 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 13025:15, 25:17, 25:21075:053PIGNON FABRICE/BABU BENOIT
PNMR08131/01/1616:00LA BAULE 1ST BARTHELEMY 13125:16, 13:25, 25:18, 25:17088:076BOUGAIN THIERRY/BIRET REGIS
PNMR08231/01/1613:00SCO ANGERS 2LEO LAGRANGE 23025:15, 25:21, 25:17075:053TUSSEAU LAURENT
PNMR08331/01/1614:00VOLLEY BALL NANTES 2PREUX 13117:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:17092:079PAILLAT FREDERIC/DOUNONT ALAIN
PNMR08430/01/1621:00LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 1xxxxx
Journée 15
PNMR08521/02/1616:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 1xxxxx
PNMR08621/02/1613:30PREUX 1LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 13025:16, 25:16, 25:15075:047PIGNON FABRICE
PNMR08720/02/1618:30LEO LAGRANGE 2VOLLEY BALL NANTES 23223:25, 20:25, 25:15, 25:14, 15:10108:089GUILBAUD KEVIN/BEJAUD JEROME
PNMR08821/02/1616:00ST BARTHELEMY 1SCO ANGERS 21322:25, 16:25, 25:15, 16:25079:090MARQUIGNY PASCAL/RETAILLEAU ALAIN
PNMR08920/02/1621:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1LA BAULE 13125:18, 25:17, 25:27, 25:13100:075ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNMR09020/02/1618:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3LES SABLES 13221:25, 25:23, 25:19, 17:25, 15:12103:104QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/CLOUET MICHEL
Journée 16
PNMR09127/02/1621:00LES SABLES 1LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 11324:26, 18:25, 29:27, 20:25091:103CLOUET MICHEL/SIMON ERIC
PNMR09228/02/1616:00LA BAULE 1ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 30322:25, 20:25, 19:25061:075DOUNONT ALAIN/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
PNMR09328/02/1616:00SCO ANGERS 2LA ROCHE SUR YON 13125:15, 20:25, 25:13, 25:16095:069DENIS MICKAEL/VEILLET ERIC
PNMR09428/02/1616:00VOLLEY BALL NANTES 2ST BARTHELEMY 11325:27, 25:18, 27:29, 19:25096:099TUSSEAU LAURENT/BIRET REGIS
PNMR09527/02/1621:00LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 1LEO LAGRANGE 22324:26, 25:21, 25:19, 23:25, 7:15104:106BOULEAU NATHALIE/BOURGES THIERRY
PNMR09627/02/16xxxxxPREUX 1
Journée 17
PNMR09706/03/1616:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 1PREUX 13025:17, 25:21, 25:23075:061TUSSEAU LAURENT/GILLET BRUNO
PNMR09805/03/16LEO LAGRANGE 2xxxxx
PNMR09906/03/1616:00ST BARTHELEMY 1LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 13125:16, 15:25, 25:9, 25:19090:069MARQUIGNY PASCAL/TERRIEN HENRI-MARC
PNMR10005/03/1621:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1VOLLEY BALL NANTES 22326:24, 24:26, 25:22, 19:25, 14:16108:113RETAILLEAU ALAIN/LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNMR10105/03/1621:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3SCO ANGERS 21324:26, 23:25, 26:24, 22:25095:100LEJEUNE DANIEL/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
PNMR10205/03/1621:00LES SABLES 1LA BAULE 13225:27, 20:25, 25:19, 25:23, 16:14111:108QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/SIMON ERIC
Journée 18
PNMR10313/03/1616:00LA BAULE 1LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 10324:26, 15:25, 23:25062:076TILLET BRUNO/BIRET REGIS
PNMR10413/03/1613:00SCO ANGERS 2LES SABLES 13025:16, 25:20, 27:25077:061MARQUIGNY PASCAL/GABORIAU DONATIEN
PNMR10513/03/1614:00VOLLEY BALL NANTES 2ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 33225:19, 18:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:10106:098LEPINAY DAMIEN/DELBART ALAIN
PNMR10612/03/1621:00LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 13025:15, 25:18, 25:21075:054BOULEAU NATHALIE/COMBE PHILIPPE
PNMR10712/03/16xxxxxST BARTHELEMY 1
PNMR10813/03/1616:00PREUX 1LEO LAGRANGE 23225:23, 11:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:10099:106GENDRON LAURENT/ISNARD ADRIEN
Journée 19
PNMR10920/03/1616:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 1LEO LAGRANGE 23125:9, 22:25, 25:12, 25:20097:066RETAILLEAU ALAIN/GOURDON XAVIER
PNMR11020/03/1616:00ST BARTHELEMY 1PREUX 11318:25, 25:18, 21:25, 17:25081:093PIGNON FABRICE/MIQUEL THIBAUD
PNMR11120/03/1613:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 1xxxxx
PNMR11219/03/1621:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 13025:20, 25:17, 25:10075:047BOUGAIN THIERRY/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMR11319/03/1621:00LES SABLES 1VOLLEY BALL NANTES 23126:28, 26:24, 25:20, 25:17102:089PIGNON FABRICE/N'KOUSSOU-MALONGA CHERALINE
PNMR11420/03/1616:00LA BAULE 1SCO ANGERS 2038:25, 0:25, 0:25008:075FILLIEUX LOIC/SIMON CHARLOTTE
Journée 20
PNMR11509/04/1620:00SCO ANGERS 2LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 11317:25, 25:19, 18:25, 20:25080:094GILLET BRUNO/GOURDON XAVIER
PNMR11610/04/1616:00VOLLEY BALL NANTES 2LA BAULE 13027:25, 25:15, 25:22077:062VEILLET ERIC/BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNMR11709/04/1621:00LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 1LES SABLES 13219:25, 25:23, 25:20, 22:25, 15:11106:104ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/BOURGES THIERRY
PNMR11809/04/16xxxxxASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3
PNMR11910/04/1616:00PREUX 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 13125:10, 25:21, 25:27, 25:22100:080GOURDON XAVIER/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
PNMR12009/04/1618:30LEO LAGRANGE 2ST BARTHELEMY 13025:18, 25:15, 25:20075:053TUSSEAU LAURENT/DUBS LUDOVIC
Journée 21
PNMR12124/04/1616:00ST BARTHELEMY 1LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 13125:21, 25:20, 17:25, 25:20092:086BARABAS NATHALIE/DELALANDE RENAUD
PNMR12223/04/1621:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 1LEO LAGRANGE 22324:26, 25:20, 25:13, 13:25, 12:15099:099ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/SIMON ERIC
PNMR12323/04/1621:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 3PREUX 13029:27, 25:16, 25:23079:066BEJAUD JEROME/MAUCHRETIEN JEAN-PIERRE
PNMR12423/04/1621:00LES SABLES 1xxxxx
PNMR12524/04/1616:00LA BAULE 1LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 13025:19, 25:16, 25:21075:056MARTINS FILIPE/DELBART ALAIN
PNMR12623/04/1621:00SCO ANGERS 2VOLLEY BALL NANTES 23225:27, 25:21, 30:28, 21:25, 15:12116:113BOUGAIN THIERRY/PAILLAT FREDERIC
Journée 22
PNMR12730/04/1618:30VOLLEY BALL NANTES 2LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY 13217:25, 25:18, 19:25, 25:22, 15:6101:096DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMR12830/04/1621:00LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN 1SCO ANGERS 21325:23, 22:25, 11:25, 17:25075:098DUMONT NICOLAS/COMBE PHILIPPE
PNMR12930/04/16xxxxxLA BAULE 1
PNMR13030/04/1618:30PREUX 1LES SABLES 10317:25, 24:26, 21:25062:076VEILLET ERIC/LE MOINE NADINE
PNMR13130/04/1621:00LEO LAGRANGE 2ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL 32323:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:23, 16:18108:113MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/TURQUOIS STEPHANE
PNMR13201/05/1616:00ST BARTHELEMY 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 13125:20, 26:28, 25:19, 25:22101:089LEPINAY DAMIEN/MARTINS FILIPE