RMA - REGIONALE MASCULINE A PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SNVBA 3592020172160415.000157611571.362
Site Web
2.LEO LAGRANGE 344201467435152281.857178315401.158
Site Web
3.ASCED RIAILLE 138201557172347301.567173315171.142
Site Web
4.AIZENAY 1352012881322442311.355158915241.043
Site Web
5.COUERON 13320101053251441371.108170617041.001
Site Web
6.BOUGUENAIS 13020101035233439391.000164317140.959
Site Web
7.BOUFFERE 1282081243161537410.902165317380.951
Site Web
8.VOLLEY BALL NANTES 3232081233214730430.698149315770.947
Site Web
9.LA ROCHE SUR YON 2222091122515534420.810161016560.972
Site Web
10.LES HERBIERS 25202182151213580.224138816870.823
Site Web
11.CHALLANS 132011811411412540.222114215020.760
Site Web
Journée 01
RMAA00103/10/1518:30CHALLANS 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 2PP000:000RETAILLEAU ALAIN
RMAA00203/10/1521:00BOUFFERE 1SNVBA 30320:25, 22:25, 25:27067:077TUSSEAU LAURENT/PEROTEAU GINETTE
RMAA00304/10/1516:00COUERON 1AIZENAY 13025:19, 25:21, 25:19075:059OLIVIER BENOIT/TANGUY LUDIVINE
RMAA00403/10/1521:00VOLLEY BALL NANTES 3BOUGUENAIS 13P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000TANGUY LUDIVINE/SIMON ERIC
RMAA00503/10/1521:00LES HERBIERS 2ASCED RIAILLE 10314:25, 20:25, 20:25054:075PIGNON FABRICE/GROISARD DOMINIQUE
RMAA00604/10/1516:00LEO LAGRANGE 3xxxxx
Journée 02
RMAA00710/10/1521:00CHALLANS 1LEO LAGRANGE 30316:25, 18:25, 17:25051:075BOUGAIN THIERRY/N'KOUSSOU-MALONGA CHERALINE
RMAA00810/10/15xxxxxLES HERBIERS 2
RMAA00910/10/1520:00ASCED RIAILLE 1VOLLEY BALL NANTES 33125:18, 25:14, 19:25, 25:19094:076BIRET REGIS/LE MOINE NADINE
RMAA01011/10/1516:00BOUGUENAIS 1COUERON 11322:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:27095:100LE BORGNE GAEL
RMAA01111/10/1513:30AIZENAY 1BOUFFERE 13226:24, 22:25, 20:25, 25:22, 15:11108:107PIGNON FABRICE
RMAA01211/10/1511:00SNVBA 3LA ROCHE SUR YON 23125:11, 25:19, 22:25, 25:11097:066GUERIN GERMAIN
Journée 03
RMAA01325/10/1514:00CHALLANS 1SNVBA 30321:25, 23:25, 17:25061:075BOUGAIN THIERRY/N'KOUSSOU-MALONGA CHERALINE
RMAA01424/10/1521:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2AIZENAY 10317:25, 20:25, 12:25049:075TILLET BRUNO/BOUGAIN THIERRY
RMAA01524/10/1518:30BOUFFERE 1BOUGUENAIS 12326:24, 15:25, 26:24, 26:28, 15:17108:118PIGNON FABRICE/MANDIN LILIANE
RMAA01625/10/1513:30COUERON 1ASCED RIAILLE 12310:25, 19:25, 25:17, 27:25, 8:15089:107ISNARD ADRIEN/ESPLAT CARINE
RMAA01724/10/1521:00VOLLEY BALL NANTES 3xxxxx
RMAA01825/10/1516:00LES HERBIERS 2LEO LAGRANGE 30310:25, 17:25, 15:25042:075PIGNON FABRICE/THIBAUD GERARD
Journée 04
RMAA01931/10/1521:00CHALLANS 1LES HERBIERS 22326:24, 23:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:17112:113GROISARD DOMINIQUE/PIGNON FABRICE
RMAA02031/10/1518:30LEO LAGRANGE 3VOLLEY BALL NANTES 33025:7, 25:18, 25:13075:038ESPLAT CARINE/HEUSSAFF ANNIE
RMAA02131/10/15xxxxxCOUERON 1
RMAA02231/10/1518:00ASCED RIAILLE 1BOUFFERE 13225:18, 20:25, 26:28, 25:22, 15:9111:102/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
RMAA02301/11/1516:00BOUGUENAIS 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 23125:21, 25:18, 20:25, 26:24096:088GUERIN GERMAIN/GRIMAULT QUENTIN
RMAA02401/11/1513:30AIZENAY 1SNVBA 30320:25, 20:25, 16:25056:075PIGNON FABRICE/N'KOUSSOU-MALONGA CHERALINE
Journée 05
RMAA02508/11/1513:30AIZENAY 1CHALLANS 13025:8, 25:19, 25:13075:040PIGNON FABRICE/N'KOUSSOU-MALONGA CHERALINE
RMAA02608/11/1511:00SNVBA 3BOUGUENAIS 13025:23, 25:23, 25:22075:068BIRET REGIS/DOUNONT ALAIN
RMAA02708/11/1513:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 2ASCED RIAILLE 12325:19, 22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 13:15108:104MARTINS FILIPE/MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
RMAA02807/11/1521:00BOUFFERE 1xxxxx
RMAA02908/11/1513:30COUERON 1LEO LAGRANGE 33225:21, 20:25, 25:22, 18:25, 15:8103:101/GUILBAUD KEVIN
RMAA03007/11/1521:00VOLLEY BALL NANTES 3LES HERBIERS 23025:15, 25:16, 25:23075:054DUBS LUDOVIC/RETAILLEAU ALAIN
Journée 06
RMAA03122/11/1516:00VOLLEY BALL NANTES 3CHALLANS 13225:13, 25:22, 20:25, 21:25, 15:13106:098DELBART ALAIN/PAPIN CAROLINE
RMAA03222/11/1516:00LES HERBIERS 2COUERON 10323:25, 25:27, 19:25067:077CHAIGNEAU LAURENT/FILLIEUX LOIC
RMAA03321/11/1520:00LEO LAGRANGE 3BOUFFERE 13123:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:16098:084DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/TURQUOIS STEPHANE
RMAA03421/11/15xxxxxLA ROCHE SUR YON 2
RMAA03521/11/1520:00ASCED RIAILLE 1SNVBA 30318:25, 17:25, 21:25056:075GUERIN GERMAIN/GRIMAULT QUENTIN
RMAA03622/11/1516:00BOUGUENAIS 1AIZENAY 12321:25, 25:16, 14:25, 25:20, 13:15098:101TANGUY LUDIVINE/PAGEAUD ANTHONY
Journée 07
RMAA03729/11/1516:00BOUGUENAIS 1CHALLANS 13225:17, 21:25, 25:18, 18:25, 15:12104:097MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/GIRAULT NELLY
RMAA03829/11/1513:30AIZENAY 1ASCED RIAILLE 13025:20, 25:23, 25:20075:063LANDREAU MARION/BABU BENOIT
RMAA03929/11/1511:00SNVBA 3xxxxx
RMAA04029/11/1511:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2LEO LAGRANGE 30322:25, 18:25, 22:25062:075MARTINS FILIPE/TANGUY LUDIVINE
RMAA04128/11/1518:30BOUFFERE 1LES HERBIERS 23025:18, 25:17, 25:19075:054PIGNON FABRICE/GUINOT DANIEL
RMAA04229/11/1513:30COUERON 1VOLLEY BALL NANTES 33125:14, 29:27, 24:26, 25:16103:083DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/ESPLAT CARINE
Journée 08
RMAA04306/12/1513:30COUERON 1CHALLANS 13025:20, 28:26, 25:17078:063OLIVIER BENOIT/DOUNONT ALAIN
RMAA04405/12/1521:00VOLLEY BALL NANTES 3BOUFFERE 10317:25, 24:26, 18:25059:076LEPINAY DAMIEN/PIGNON FABRICE
RMAA04506/12/1516:00LES HERBIERS 2LA ROCHE SUR YON 21319:25, 25:15, 16:25, 28:30088:095PIGNON FABRICE/GRIMAUD JEREMY
RMAA04606/12/1511:00LEO LAGRANGE 3SNVBA 30318:25, 15:25, 19:25052:075GUERIN GERMAIN/LE BORGNE GAEL
RMAA04705/12/15xxxxxAIZENAY 1
RMAA04805/12/1520:00ASCED RIAILLE 1BOUGUENAIS 11323:25, 22:25, 25:16, 26:28096:094CHUBILLEAU CHLOE/MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
Journée 09
RMAA04912/12/1520:30CHALLANS 1ASCED RIAILLE 1038:25, 23:25, 15:25046:075PIGNON FABRICE/SIMON ERIC
RMAA05013/12/1516:00BOUGUENAIS 1xxxxx
RMAA05112/12/1521:00AIZENAY 1LEO LAGRANGE 32325:18, 25:21, 16:25, 23:25, 13:15102:104TUSSEAU LAURENT
RMAA05213/12/1511:00SNVBA 3LES HERBIERS 23025:15, 25:14, 25:17075:046LEPINAY DAMIEN/PAPIN CAROLINE
RMAA05313/12/1516:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2VOLLEY BALL NANTES 33225:14, 23:25, 25:20, 24:26, 15:13112:098TUSSEAU LAURENT/GUERIN BENEDICTE
RMAA05412/12/1521:00BOUFFERE 1COUERON 13225:23, 23:25, 25:21, 23:25, 15:7111:101BABU BENOIT/PIVETEAU PASCAL
Journée 10
RMAA05519/12/1518:30BOUFFERE 1CHALLANS 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075TUSSEAU LAURENT
RMAA05620/12/1513:30COUERON 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 23125:22, 27:25, 23:25, 25:19100:091/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
RMAA05719/12/1521:00VOLLEY BALL NANTES 3SNVBA 30311:25, 10:25, 15:25036:075DUBS LUDOVIC
RMAA05819/12/1521:00LES HERBIERS 2AIZENAY 10320:25, 22:25, 15:25057:075PIGNON FABRICE/FILLIEUX LOIC
RMAA05920/12/1511:00LEO LAGRANGE 3BOUGUENAIS 13117:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:13092:079TURQUOIS STEPHANE
RMAA06019/12/15xxxxxASCED RIAILLE 1
Journée 11
RMAA06109/01/1621:00CHALLANS 1xxxxx
RMAA06210/01/1616:00ASCED RIAILLE 1LEO LAGRANGE 33225:18, 21:25, 25:19, 20:25, 16:14107:101TURQUOIS STEPHANE/CLOUET MICHEL
RMAA06310/01/1613:30BOUGUENAIS 1LES HERBIERS 23125:21, 21:25, 25:23, 25:19096:088HEUSSAFF ANNIE/TANGUY LUDIVINE
RMAA06410/01/1613:30AIZENAY 1VOLLEY BALL NANTES 33025:18, 25:15, 25:21075:054SIMON ERIC/PIGNON FABRICE
RMAA06510/01/1611:00SNVBA 3COUERON 13025:13, 26:24, 25:9076:046BIRET REGIS/OLIVIER BENOIT
RMAA06610/01/1615:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 2BOUFFERE 13225:22, 25:18, 21:25, 22:25, 16:14109:104TILLET BRUNO/GRIMAUD JEREMY
Journée 12
RMAR06716/01/1621:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2CHALLANS 13025:23, 25:17, 25:12075:052BOUGAIN THIERRY/GRIMAUD JEREMY
RMAR06817/01/1611:00SNVBA 3BOUFFERE 13025:21, 25:23, 25:19075:063/DELBART ALAIN
RMAR06917/01/1613:30AIZENAY 1COUERON 13025:20, 25:23, 25:22075:065PIGNON FABRICE/PEROTEAU GINETTE
RMAR07017/01/1616:00BOUGUENAIS 1VOLLEY BALL NANTES 33125:18, 21:25, 25:23, 25:20096:086DELBART ALAIN
RMAR07116/01/1620:00ASCED RIAILLE 1LES HERBIERS 23025:16, 25:15, 25:13075:044DUBS LUDOVIC
RMAR07216/01/16xxxxxLEO LAGRANGE 3
Journée 13
RMAR07324/01/1611:00LEO LAGRANGE 3CHALLANS 13025:12, 25:17, 25:15075:044TANGUY LUDIVINE/GAUDEL Marc
RMAR07423/01/1621:00LES HERBIERS 2xxxxx
RMAR07524/01/1616:00VOLLEY BALL NANTES 3ASCED RIAILLE 13125:23, 25:23, 21:25, 25:21096:092VEILLET ERIC/HARIOT JORIS
RMAR07624/01/1613:30COUERON 1BOUGUENAIS 13025:14, 25:16, 26:24076:054SIMON CHARLOTTE/PAGEAUD ANTHONY
RMAR07723/01/1618:30BOUFFERE 1AIZENAY 13125:20, 22:25, 27:25, 25:17099:087SIMON ERIC/BILLAUD AMANDINE
RMAR07803/04/1614:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2SNVBA 30323:25, 21:25, 18:25062:075TUSSEAU LAURENT/PEROTEAU GINETTE
Journée 14
RMAR07931/01/1611:00SNVBA 3CHALLANS 13025:13, 25:16, 25:14075:043SIMON ERIC/VEILLET ERIC
RMAR08031/01/1613:30AIZENAY 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 23119:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:21094:080GRIMAUD JEREMY/BABU BENOIT
RMAR08131/01/1616:00BOUGUENAIS 1BOUFFERE 13025:17, 25:22, 27:25077:064PAPIN CAROLINE/ESPLAT CARINE
RMAR08226/03/1620:00ASCED RIAILLE 1COUERON 13025:20, 25:15, 26:24076:059TURQUOIS STEPHANE/DUBS LUDOVIC
RMAR08330/01/16xxxxxVOLLEY BALL NANTES 3
RMAR08430/01/1620:00LEO LAGRANGE 3LES HERBIERS 23125:20, 25:27, 25:20, 25:20100:087DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/HEUSSAFF ANNIE
Journée 15
RMAR08520/02/1621:00LES HERBIERS 2CHALLANS 13225:17, 25:9, 22:25, 19:25, 15:1106:077PIGNON FABRICE/GUERIN BENEDICTE
RMAR08621/02/1613:30VOLLEY BALL NANTES 3LEO LAGRANGE 3039:25, 18:25, 23:25050:075LE BORGNE GAEL/PAGEAUD ANTHONY
RMAR08721/02/1613:30COUERON 1xxxxx
RMAR08802/04/1616:00BOUFFERE 1ASCED RIAILLE 12325:15, 19:25, 13:25, 26:24, 10:15093:104BABU BENOIT/BOUGAIN THIERRY
RMAR08921/02/1613:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 2BOUGUENAIS 11325:14, 20:25, 17:25, 16:25078:089BOUGAIN THIERRY/MANDIN LILIANE
RMAR09021/02/1611:00SNVBA 3AIZENAY 13025:21, 25:21, 25:7075:049GUERIN GERMAIN/PAPIN CAROLINE
Journée 16
RMAR09127/02/1621:00CHALLANS 1AIZENAY 10316:25, 22:25, 17:25055:075GROISARD DOMINIQUE/PIGNON FABRICE
RMAR09228/02/1616:00BOUGUENAIS 1SNVBA 30317:25, 19:25, 17:25053:075ESPLAT CARINE/LEPINAY DAMIEN
RMAR09327/02/1620:00ASCED RIAILLE 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 23025:18, 25:21, 25:21075:060MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/TANGUY LUDIVINE
RMAR09427/02/16xxxxxBOUFFERE 1
RMAR09527/02/1619:00LEO LAGRANGE 3COUERON 13225:12, 24:26, 17:25, 25:19, 15:11106:093TURQUOIS STEPHANE/DUBS LUDOVIC
RMAR09627/02/1621:00LES HERBIERS 2VOLLEY BALL NANTES 31320:25, 18:25, 25:21, 13:25076:096PEROTEAU GINETTE/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 17
RMAR09705/03/1621:00CHALLANS 1VOLLEY BALL NANTES 30312:25, 23:25, 16:25051:075PIGNON FABRICE/GUICHETEAU PERRINE
RMAR09806/03/1613:30COUERON 1LES HERBIERS 23224:26, 25:20, 14:25, 25:22, 15:12103:105ESPLAT CARINE/PAPIN CAROLINE
RMAR09905/03/1618:30BOUFFERE 1LEO LAGRANGE 30314:25, 14:25, 20:25048:075BOUGAIN THIERRY/PEROTEAU GINETTE
RMAR10006/03/1616:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2xxxxx
RMAR10106/03/1611:00SNVBA 3ASCED RIAILLE 13025:12, 25:13, 25:21075:046GIRAULT NELLY/SIMON CHARLOTTE
RMAR10206/03/1613:30AIZENAY 1BOUGUENAIS 13225:19, 20:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:5106:094FILLIEUX LOIC/COULANGE FLORIAN
Journée 18
RMAR10312/03/1621:00CHALLANS 1BOUGUENAIS 10318:25, 6:25, 20:25044:075PIGNON FABRICE/GUERIN BENEDICTE
RMAR10412/03/1620:00ASCED RIAILLE 1AIZENAY 13025:15, 25:20, 25:23075:058DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/DUBS LUDOVIC
RMAR10512/03/16xxxxxSNVBA 3
RMAR10612/03/1620:00LEO LAGRANGE 3LA ROCHE SUR YON 22325:14, 18:25, 17:25, 25:9, 9:15094:088LE MOINE NADINE
RMAR10712/03/1621:00LES HERBIERS 2BOUFFERE 10318:25, 31:33, 19:25068:083BOUGAIN THIERRY/OLIVIER BENOIT
RMAR10812/03/1621:00VOLLEY BALL NANTES 3COUERON 13220:25, 25:17, 23:25, 25:23, 15:13108:103TANGUY LUDIVINE/LEPINAY DAMIEN
Journée 19
RMAR10919/03/1621:00CHALLANS 1COUERON 10320:25, 17:25, 8:25045:075THIBAUD GERARD/BILLAUD AMANDINE
RMAR11019/03/1618:30BOUFFERE 1VOLLEY BALL NANTES 33025:21, 25:19, 25:23075:063GRIMAUD JEREMY/PIVETEAU PASCAL
RMAR11119/03/1621:00LA ROCHE SUR YON 2LES HERBIERS 23025:15, 25:22, 25:17075:054PRAUD PATRICK/GUINOT DANIEL
RMAR11220/03/1611:00SNVBA 3LEO LAGRANGE 33221:25, 25:23, 17:25, 25:20, 15:10103:103TANGUY LUDIVINE
RMAR11320/03/1613:30AIZENAY 1xxxxx
RMAR11420/03/1616:00BOUGUENAIS 1ASCED RIAILLE 12320:25, 25:23, 25:20, 27:29, 10:15107:112CLOUET MICHEL
Journée 20
RMAR11509/04/1620:30ASCED RIAILLE 1CHALLANS 13F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000HEUSSAFF ANNIE/DELBART ALAIN
RMAR11609/04/16xxxxxBOUGUENAIS 1
RMAR11710/04/1611:00LEO LAGRANGE 3AIZENAY 13217:25, 25:22, 25:16, 21:25, 15:6103:094DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/ESPLAT CARINE
RMAR11809/04/1621:00LES HERBIERS 2SNVBA 31316:25, 25:23, 9:25, 17:25067:098BOUGAIN THIERRY/RETAILLEAU ALAIN
RMAR11909/04/1621:00VOLLEY BALL NANTES 3LA ROCHE SUR YON 21311:25, 25:22, 13:25, 21:25070:097GUERIN GERMAIN/GABORIAU DONATIEN
RMAR12010/04/1613:30COUERON 1BOUFFERE 11315:25, 23:25, 25:22, 23:25086:097TANGUY LUDIVINE/LE BORGNE GAEL
Journée 21
RMAR12123/04/1621:00CHALLANS 1BOUFFERE 11321:25, 19:25, 25:20, 23:25088:095COULANGE FLORIAN/FILLIEUX LOIC
RMAR12224/04/1613:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 2COUERON 13219:25, 21:25, 26:24, 29:27, 15:13110:114PIGNON FABRICE
RMAR12324/04/1610:00SNVBA 3VOLLEY BALL NANTES 33025:19, 25:21, 25:17075:057DOUNONT ALAIN
RMAR12424/04/1613:30AIZENAY 1LES HERBIERS 23025:19, 25:22, 25:23075:064TILLET BRUNO
RMAR12524/04/1616:00BOUGUENAIS 1LEO LAGRANGE 31326:24, 15:25, 20:25, 14:25075:099PAGEAUD ANTHONY/TANGUY LUDIVINE
RMAR12623/04/1620:00ASCED RIAILLE 1xxxxx
Journée 22
RMAR12730/04/16xxxxxCHALLANS 1
RMAR12816/04/1620:00LEO LAGRANGE 3ASCED RIAILLE 12326:28, 26:24, 18:25, 25:23, 10:15105:115TANGUY LUDIVINE/MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
RMAR12901/05/1615:00LES HERBIERS 2BOUGUENAIS 10318:25, 22:25, 14:25054:075FILLIEUX LOIC/PRAUD PATRICK
RMAR13030/04/1618:30VOLLEY BALL NANTES 3AIZENAY 13117:25, 25:23, 25:14, 25:13092:075HEUSSAFF ANNIE/PAILLAT FREDERIC
RMAR13130/04/1621:00COUERON 1SNVBA 30317:25, 20:25, 23:25060:075SIMON CHARLOTTE/ESPLAT CARINE
RMAR13230/04/1621:00BOUFFERE 1LA ROCHE SUR YON 22322:25, 20:25, 25:18, 25:22, 10:15102:105TILLET BRUNO/BABU BENOIT